Class: D21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veselá Anna | VPM9250 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 65:00 | 7358 | ||
2. | Gajdová Kristina | VSP7752 | USK Praha | 68:27 | + 3:27 | 6996 | |
3. | Ondráčková Veronika | EKP7850 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 69:05 | + 4:05 | 6929 | |
4. | Petrová Daniela | LPU8454 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 69:43 | + 4:43 | 6863 | |
5. | Setínková Eva | DKP8759 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 72:01 | + 7:01 | 6621 | |
6. | Smutná Pavla | VAM8651 | OOB Vamberk | 72:21 | + 7:21 | 6586 | |
7. | Šrámková Michaela | SJH9352 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 72:41 | + 7:41 | 6551 | |
8. | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 73:26 | + 8:26 | 6472 | |
9. | Volfová Julie | VLI8051 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 74:10 | + 9:10 | 6395 | |
10. | Mezníková Lucie | ZBM9150 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 75:30 | + 10:30 | 6255 | |
11. | Fólová Martina | TJN8853 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 75:37 | + 10:37 | 6243 | |
12. | Širůčková Daniela | 73C7650 | xxx | 75:58 | + 10:58 | ||
13. | Novotná Martina | PHK8255 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 77:43 | + 12:43 | 6022 | |
14. | Pokorná Kristýna | EKP8351 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 78:14 | + 13:14 | 5968 | |
15. | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 78:24 | + 13:24 | 5950 | |
16. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 79:10 | + 14:10 | 5870 | |
17. | Ondřejová Dita Terezie | SHK8550 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 80:24 | + 15:24 | 5740 | |
18. | Vejstrková Zuzana | CHA8852 | OK Chrastava | 81:05 | + 16:05 | 5668 | |
19. | Žitná Jana | SMB9251 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 81:27 | + 16:27 | 5630 | |
20. | Dušátková Lenka | PHK8557 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 81:37 | + 16:37 | 5612 | |
21. | Zakouřilová Kamila | TUV8557 | SOK TJ Turnov | 83:27 | + 18:27 | 5419 | |
22. | Gorčicová Eliška | CHA9150 | OK Chrastava | 83:32 | + 18:32 | 5411 | |
23. | Knoblochová Kamila | VRL8353 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 84:20 | + 19:20 | 5327 | |
23. | Musilová Vendula | SJC8355 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 84:20 | + 19:20 | 5327 | |
25. | Klimplová Zuzana | LPU8151 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 86:18 | + 21:18 | 5120 | |
26. | Zoubková Jana | ZBP8050 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 87:13 | + 22:13 | 5024 | |
27. | Bohunská Jana | KRN8651 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 88:07 | + 23:07 | 4929 | |
28. | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 88:23 | + 23:23 | 4901 | |
29. | Kuklová Jana | TJP8750 | TJ Sokol Troja | 88:38 | + 23:38 | 4875 | |
30. | Hanušová Petra | STB8297 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 88:49 | + 23:49 | 4855 | |
31. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 90:35 | + 25:35 | 4670 | |
31. | Uhrová Zuzana | VSP8050 | USK Praha | 90:35 | + 25:35 | 4670 | |
33. | Horová Klára | PGP8455 | SK Praga | 93:50 | + 28:50 | 4328 | |
34. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 94:09 | + 29:09 | 4295 | |
35. | Jarošová Klára | DCE7950 | KOB Dobřichovice | 95:13 | + 30:13 | 4183 | |
36. | Macková Lucia | KAM9151 | SK Kamenice | 99:17 | + 34:17 | 3756 | |
37. | Klusáková Barbora | DKP9157 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 102:47 | + 37:47 | 3388 | |
38. | Neradová Eva | LIT8951 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 108:14 | + 43:14 | 2815 | |
39. | Viková Vendula | STH8951 | SK Studenec | 112:06 | + 47:06 | 2409 | |
Kuklová Kateřina | TJP8450 | TJ Sokol Troja | DISK | 0 |