Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hašek Jan | VPM0001 | VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 21:40 | ||
2. | Hasman Ondřej | VPM0002 | VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 22:37 | + 0:57 | |
3. | Dolatowski Filip | 064 | 064 - Polish Junior team | 23:11 | + 1:31 | |
4. | Hruška Tomáš | ABR0001 | ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál | 24:22 | + 2:42 | |
5. | Pais Markus | 011 | 011 - Metsaratturid MTBO | 26:04 | + 4:24 | |
6. | Tom Toussaint | 018 | 018 - melun | 26:15 | + 4:35 | |
7. | Richtr Lukáš | VPM0204 | VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 28:58 | + 7:18 | |
8. | Hasman Marek | VPM0202 | VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 35:47 | + 14:07 | |
9. | Hašek Adam | VPM0101 | VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 46:07 | + 24:27 | |
10. | Pais Mihkel | 011 | 011 - Metsaratturid MTBO | 53:27 | + 31:47 | |
11. | Aubin Villar-Thiery | 020 | 020 - MTBO shoes team 1664 | 58:49 | + 37:09 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Florian Pinsard | 016 | 016 - french team junior | 32:38 | ||
2. | Ulysse Siaud | 016 | 016 - french team junior | 33:19 | + 0:41 | |
3. | Samson Deriaz | 016 | 016 - french team junior | 33:54 | + 1:16 | |
4. | Stephane Schaller | 017 | 017 - FRENCH TEAM JUNIOR B | 34:30 | + 1:52 | |
5. | Zigilejus Aidas | 047 | 047 - LTU MTBO Junior | 35:19 | + 2:41 | |
6. | Anathaël Dott | 016 | 016 - french team junior | 35:46 | + 3:08 | |
7. | Théo Madec-Guillot | 016 | 016 - french team junior | 36:32 | + 3:54 | |
8. | Pieczka Tymoteusz | 064 | 064 - Polish Junior team | 39:51 | + 7:13 | |
9. | Antoine Vercauteren | 016 | 016 - french team junior | 39:54 | + 7:16 | |
10. | Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 42:05 | + 9:27 | |
11. | Hlavatý Jan | BUL9800 | BUL - Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí n. | 45:03 | + 12:25 | |
12. | Pais Märten | 011 | 011 - Metsaratturid MTBO | 45:36 | + 12:58 | |
13. | —ebrowski Artur | 064 | 064 - Polish Junior team | 50:18 | + 17:40 | |
14. | Pozzan Stefano | 044 | 044 - MTBO TEAM ITALIA | 52:04 | + 19:26 | |
15. | Buta Dominykas | 047 | 047 - LTU MTBO Junior | 88:26 | + 55:48 | |
Osti Piero | 044 | 044 - MTBO TEAM ITALIA | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cédric Beill | 016 | 016 - french team junior | 55:25 | ||
2. | Muller Matej | VBA9601 | 058 - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 59:26 | + 4:01 | |
3. | Kalvaitis Danius | 047 | 047 - LTU MTBO Junior | 63:07 | + 7:42 | |
4. | Čully Andrej | VBA9501 | 058 - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 63:14 | + 7:49 | |
5. | Thomsen Silas Frederik | 007 | 007 - DOF MTBO | 64:36 | + 9:11 | |
6. | Nicolas Pinsard | 016 | 016 - french team junior | 65:01 | + 9:36 | |
7. | Jaroszek Rados3aw | 064 | 064 - Polish Junior team | 65:14 | + 9:49 | |
8. | Klingenberg Conor | 007 | 007 - DOF MTBO | 65:35 | + 10:10 | |
9. | Jacques Schmidt-Morgenro | 016 | 016 - french team junior | 65:38 | + 10:13 | |
10. | Charvát Jan | VRL9601 | VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 66:32 | + 11:07 | |
11. | Refslund Holger | 007 | 007 - DOF MTBO | 66:36 | + 11:11 | |
12. | Dolatowski Piotr | 064 | 064 - Polish Junior team | 69:58 | + 14:33 | |
13. | Šňupárek Václav | TZL9548 | TZL - SKOB Zlín | 70:36 | + 15:11 | |
14. | Nemet Michal | BOR9705 | BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 70:55 | + 15:30 | |
15. | Oliver-Evans Edwyn | 022 | 022 - Yorkshire Conts | 71:08 | + 15:43 | |
16. | Jánoška Tomáš | VBA9341 | 058 - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 71:41 | + 16:16 | |
17. | Miliunas Vytenis | 047 | 047 - LTU MTBO Junior | 72:44 | + 17:19 | |
18. | Takáč Teodor | 056 | 056 - ŠK Hadveo Banská Bystric | 76:13 | + 20:48 | |
19. | Skoupý Jan | VIV9400 | VIV - GIGANT Orienteering | 76:40 | + 21:15 | |
20. | Pletzer Matthias | 003 | 003 - NF Villach | 76:56 | + 21:31 | |
21. | Bettega David | 044 | 044 - MTBO TEAM ITALIA | 78:31 | + 23:06 | |
22. | Kroupa Tomáš | VIP9401 | VIP - SK VIPrahlo | 84:33 | + 29:08 | |
23. | Pokorný Ondřej | SJI9401 | SJI - OK Jihlava | 104:23 | + 48:58 | |
Thibaud Guellenoc | 016 | 016 - french team junior | DISK | |||
Yoann Courtois | 016 | 016 - french team junior | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bogar Kryštof | BOR9402 | BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 52:41 | ||
2. | Dallavalle Luca | 044 | 044 - MTBO TEAM ITALIA | 54:18 | + 1:37 | |
3. | Stránský Vojtěch | KPY9000 | KPY - SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n. | 55:53 | + 3:12 | |
4. | Bogar František | BOR8904 | BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 56:01 | + 3:20 | |
5. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | SJI - OK Jihlava | 56:20 | + 3:39 | |
6. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | 56:35 | + 3:54 | |
7. | Ševčík Martin | TBM7632 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:54 | + 4:13 | |
8. | Sogaard Rasmus | 007 | 007 - DOF MTBO | 57:14 | + 4:33 | |
9. | Pospíšek Marek | TBM8907 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:34 | + 4:53 | |
10. | Haselsberger Kevin | 003 | 003 - NF Villach | 58:26 | + 5:45 | |
11. | Sommer Michael | 007 | 007 - DOF MTBO | 59:04 | + 6:23 | |
12. | Refslund Bjarke | 007 | 007 - DOF MTBO | 59:41 | + 7:00 | |
13. | Clément Souvray | 019 | 019 - MTBO FRANCE | 60:32 | + 7:51 | |
14. | Stephane Toussaint | 018 | 018 - melun | 60:56 | + 8:15 | |
15. | Tišnovský Martin | TBM9120 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:58 | + 8:17 | |
16. | Maišelis Jonas | 050 | 050 - OK Perkunas | 61:03 | + 8:22 | |
17. | Benjamin Michael | 037 | 037 - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 61:42 | + 9:01 | |
18. | Rygl Miroslav | TBM7205 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:53 | + 9:12 | |
19. | Laciga Radek | VSP8200 | VSP - USK Praha | 61:56 | + 9:15 | |
20. | Kouřimský Jan | SLA7200 | SLA - SKOB Slaný | 62:01 | + 9:20 | |
21. | Rygl Jaroslav | TBM7044 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:03 | + 9:22 | |
22. | Stryzhak Artem | 063 | 063 - Ukr MTB-O | 62:18 | + 9:37 | |
23. | Bergmann Andreas | 007 | 007 - DOF MTBO | 62:20 | + 9:39 | |
24. | Turra Piero | 044 | 044 - MTBO TEAM ITALIA | 62:23 | + 9:42 | |
25. | Tommola Mikko | 014 | 014 - LS-37 | 62:46 | + 10:05 | |
26. | Dmukauskas Sarunas | 045 | 045 - IOSK Budakalnis | 62:59 | + 10:18 | |
27. | Jérémie Gillmann | 015 | 015 - co colmar | 63:00 | + 10:19 | |
28. | Graubner Jan | TZL8236 | TZL - SKOB Zlín | 63:23 | + 10:42 | |
29. | Peths Matěj | ABR8501 | ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál | 63:25 | + 10:44 | |
30. | Pucherna Jan | ZUP7702 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 63:39 | + 10:58 | |
31. | Hora Vojtěch | VSP8301 | VSP - USK Praha | 63:56 | + 11:15 | |
32. | Fajtl Jaroslav | VPM9001 | VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 64:01 | + 11:20 | |
33. | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:09 | + 11:28 | |
34. | Trnovec Matus | VBA8801 | 058 - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 64:14 | + 11:33 | |
35. | Uhmann Petr | TBM8307 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:34 | + 11:53 | |
36. | Ludvík Vojtěch | STB9301 | STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 64:36 | + 11:55 | |
37. | Jašek Petr | ABR7601 | ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál | 64:46 | + 12:05 | |
38. | Staněk Tomáš | TSU9403 | TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk | 65:01 | + 12:20 | |
39. | Pilka Matej | SPE8305 | 055 - KOB SOKOL PEZINOK | 65:20 | + 12:39 | |
40. | Obuškevič Jan | SMR7000 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | 65:29 | + 12:48 | |
41. | Vanka Petr | OKP6801 | OKP - SK OK 24 Praha | 65:37 | + 12:56 | |
42. | Chmelař Lukáš | SHK9102 | SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 66:00 | + 13:19 | |
43. | Waldmann Andreas | 005 | 005 - OLT Transdanubien | 66:06 | + 13:25 | |
44. | Pistor Matej | 061 | 061 - OK Slovenj Gradec | 66:43 | + 14:02 | |
45. | Sedláček Petr | TSU8109 | TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk | 66:47 | + 14:06 | |
46. | Petersen Rasmus Lau | 007 | 007 - DOF MTBO | 67:00 | + 14:19 | |
47. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | 67:03 | + 14:22 | |
48. | Maclassen Johan | 007 | 007 - DOF MTBO | 67:08 | + 14:27 | |
49. | Trigales Iván | 009 | 009 - MTBO SPAIN | 67:46 | + 15:05 | |
50. | Husák Václav | SHK7702 | SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 68:32 | + 15:51 | |
51. | Loic Lonchampt | 019 | 019 - MTBO FRANCE | 68:38 | + 15:57 | |
52. | Proschowsky Andreas | 007 | 007 - DOF MTBO | 69:06 | + 16:25 | |
53. | Tino Hamann | 037 | 037 - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 69:08 | + 16:27 | |
54. | Michalička David | ZUP8001 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 69:13 | + 16:32 | |
55. | Malátek Rastislav | VBA7401 | 058 - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 69:33 | + 16:52 | |
56. | Juodisius Julius | 048 | 048 - OK Azuolas | 69:43 | + 17:02 | |
57. | Jiran Jan | PHK7701 | PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové | 69:45 | + 17:04 | |
58. | Haničák Tomáš | DMS7700 | DMS - Dynamo Malá Skála | 70:12 | + 17:31 | |
59. | Sajal Martin | EKP7803 | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 70:19 | + 17:38 | |
60. | Laciga Zdeněk | VSP5200 | VSP - USK Praha | 70:25 | + 17:44 | |
61. | Jalový Milan | RBK8347 | RBK - SK Radioklub Blansko | 70:41 | + 18:00 | |
62. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | SBK - KOB Start Blansko | 70:53 | + 18:12 | |
63. | Pucherna Eduard | ZUP7403 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 71:14 | + 18:33 | |
64. | Minchukov Alexander | 006 | 006 - MTBox-Minsk | 71:21 | + 18:40 | |
65. | Hradil Jiří | TZL8604 | TZL - SKOB Zlín | 71:47 | + 19:06 | |
66. | Vala Radek | ABR8401 | ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál | 72:02 | + 19:21 | |
67. | Lukavec Petr | SMR7800 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | 72:04 | + 19:23 | |
67. | Gutschi Dieter | 003 | 003 - NF Villach | 72:04 | + 19:23 | |
69. | Žilinskas Tautvydas | 045 | 045 - IOSK Budakalnis | 73:47 | + 21:06 | |
70. | Exler Florian | 005 | 005 - OLT Transdanubien | 75:57 | + 23:16 | |
71. | Khasanshin Renat | 062 | 062 - Kharkiv MTBO | 76:36 | + 23:55 | |
72. | Naryshkin Mikhail | 006 | 006 - MTBox-Minsk | 77:21 | + 24:40 | |
73. | Zajíc Josef | LOV7601 | LOV - lepus.cz | 77:39 | + 24:58 | |
74. | Rémi Guinot | 020 | 020 - MTBO shoes team 1664 | 78:16 | + 25:35 | |
75. | Vidovič Iztok | 061 | 061 - OK Slovenj Gradec | 88:36 | + 35:55 | |
76. | Jahn Mathias | 037 | 037 - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 115:08 | + 62:27 | |
Baptiste Fuchs | 019 | 019 - MTBO FRANCE | DISK | |||
Sekuti Damjan | 061 | 061 - OK Slovenj Gradec | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bureš Pavel | XBM7549 | XBM - PELL’S MTBO TEAM | 54:29 | ||
2. | Rózsa László | 042 | 042 - MTBO Hungary | 54:43 | + 0:14 | |
3. | Procházka Jiří | TBM7633 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:44 | + 0:15 | |
4. | Bedo Csaba | 042 | 042 - MTBO Hungary | 54:47 | + 0:18 | |
5. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:51 | + 2:22 | |
6. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:01 | + 2:32 | |
7. | Ticháček Radek | SJC7801 | SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | 57:14 | + 2:45 | |
8. | Hons Miši | SMR7700 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | 58:07 | + 3:38 | |
9. | Buriánek Vojta | SMR7801 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | 58:21 | + 3:52 | |
10. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 58:28 | + 3:59 | |
11. | Moravec Štěpán | SJI8101 | SJI - OK Jihlava | 58:34 | + 4:05 | |
12. | Merenus Štěpán | EKP8401 | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 58:57 | + 4:28 | |
13. | Müller Pavel | JEP7900 | JEP - Jehlanka Team | 59:33 | + 5:04 | |
14. | Horák Martin | LDC7100 | LDC - KOB Děčín | 60:04 | + 5:35 | |
15. | Gebas Miroslav | XBM8102 | XBM - PELL’S MTBO TEAM | 61:23 | + 6:54 | |
16. | Faltejsek Lukáš | XPU7725 | XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS | 61:28 | + 6:59 | |
17. | Pašek František | ZUP7601 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 61:30 | + 7:01 | |
18. | Pavlík Radek | ABR6849 | ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál | 61:57 | + 7:28 | |
19. | Černý Ladislav | ZUP8200 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 63:10 | + 8:41 | |
20. | Urválek Jan | TCB8101 | TCB - SK Technik České Budějov | 63:23 | + 8:54 | |
21. | Šňupárek Ondřej | TZL6949 | TZL - SKOB Zlín | 65:10 | + 10:41 | |
21. | Les Martin | VPM7906 | VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 65:10 | + 10:41 | |
23. | Pucherna Petr | ZUP8002 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 65:50 | + 11:21 | |
24. | Pařízek Petr | SMR7001 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | 66:01 | + 11:32 | |
25. | Vaněk Petr | PHK7600 | PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové | 66:18 | + 11:49 | |
26. | Ulf Uhlemann | 030 | 030 - ESV Dresden | 67:10 | + 12:41 | |
27. | Odvody Zdeněk | XPU8206 | XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS | 68:28 | + 13:59 | |
28. | Drobník Lukáš | SCP8500 | SCP - OK Sparta Praha | 68:51 | + 14:22 | |
29. | Štáfek Pavel | SKL7401 | SKL - SMS Team Kladno | 70:09 | + 15:40 | |
30. | Hýbl Lukáš | VIP7504 | VIP - SK VIPrahlo | 70:51 | + 16:22 | |
31. | Fukátko Petr | XPU8503 | XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS | 70:52 | + 16:23 | |
32. | Izdný Pavel | SJI7613 | SJI - OK Jihlava | 70:57 | + 16:28 | |
33. | Urban Jan | SBK7537 | SBK - KOB Start Blansko | 71:13 | + 16:44 | |
34. | Rejholec Michal | BOR7412 | BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 72:27 | + 17:58 | |
35. | Šenk Petr | VBA8001 | 058 - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 73:00 | + 18:31 | |
36. | Faknland Chritián | 029 | 029 - ESV Bitterfeld | 75:37 | + 21:08 | |
37. | Levin Alexandr | 062 | 062 - Kharkiv MTBO | 77:04 | + 22:35 | |
38. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | 80:05 | + 25:36 | |
39. | Pais Mart | 011 | 011 - Metsaratturid MTBO | 86:16 | + 31:47 | |
40. | Smrt Martin | EKP8431 | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 88:41 | + 34:12 | |
41. | Briesemeister Christian | 026 | 026 - Köpenicker SC | 103:37 | + 49:08 | |
42. | Haberecht Ralf | 029 | 029 - ESV Bitterfeld | 116:17 | + 61:48 | |
Klech Richard | VRB7201 | VRB - SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbn | DISK | |||
Podrábský Ctibor | VLI7001 | VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ritter Aleš | ONO7401 | ONO - SKOB Ostrov | 43:55 | ||
2. | Kovář Miroslav | SCP8103 | SCP - OK Sparta Praha | 46:34 | + 2:39 | |
3. | Musil Pavel | SJC7705 | SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:55 | + 5:00 | |
4. | Nemšovský Petr | ZUP7605 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 49:07 | + 5:12 | |
5. | Bašus Petr | SCP7400 | SCP - OK Sparta Praha | 49:14 | + 5:19 | |
6. | Hruška Miloš | ABR7501 | ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál | 49:22 | + 5:27 | |
7. | Fujáček Jan | SCP7506 | SCP - OK Sparta Praha | 49:23 | + 5:28 | |
8. | Vrabec Ondřej | SCP8303 | SCP - OK Sparta Praha | 49:44 | + 5:49 | |
9. | Kovařík Radovan | PHK8503 | PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové | 49:46 | + 5:51 | |
10. | Bezděk Václav | ABR8502 | ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál | 50:23 | + 6:28 | |
11. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | SJI - OK Jihlava | 50:32 | + 6:37 | |
12. | Zaoral Pedros | SMR7903 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | 50:46 | + 6:51 | |
13. | Tománek Otakar | VLI8300 | VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer | 51:00 | + 7:05 | |
14. | Laciga Jakub | VSP9100 | VSP - USK Praha | 51:09 | + 7:14 | |
15. | Wallisch Jan | EKP7205 | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 51:29 | + 7:34 | |
16. | Bergl Tomáš | ZUP7800 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 52:02 | + 8:07 | |
17. | Kalsztein Karol | 064 | 064 - Polish Junior team | 52:56 | + 9:01 | |
18. | Kolář Rudolf | ABR6301 | ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál | 53:04 | + 9:09 | |
19. | Švarcbach Michal | KNC7001 | KNC - OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. | 53:13 | + 9:18 | |
20. | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | JIL - OK Jilemnice | 54:26 | + 10:31 | |
21. | Putík Jiří | VLI7505 | VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer | 55:26 | + 11:31 | |
22. | Vraný Jiří | VLI7504 | VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer | 55:35 | + 11:40 | |
23. | Suchý Jiří | SJI9201 | SJI - OK Jihlava | 55:56 | + 12:01 | |
24. | Jiráček Josef | SBK8501 | SBK - KOB Start Blansko | 56:06 | + 12:11 | |
25. | Pucher Filip | ZUP7404 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 56:09 | + 12:14 | |
26. | Boudný Jan | SCP7417 | SCP - OK Sparta Praha | 57:13 | + 13:18 | |
27. | Buchtík Ondřej | VLI8101 | VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer | 58:05 | + 14:10 | |
28. | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:24 | + 14:29 | |
29. | Šebesta Petr | ZUP7604 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 58:29 | + 14:34 | |
30. | Wallas Gert | 003 | 003 - NF Villach | 60:19 | + 16:24 | |
31. | Buchtík Aleš | XBM8201 | XBM - PELL’S MTBO TEAM | 60:31 | + 16:36 | |
32. | Regal Jan | LME7301 | LME - SK Los Mělník | 64:08 | + 20:13 | |
33. | Hlaváč David | JIL7501 | JIL - OK Jilemnice | 64:34 | + 20:39 | |
34. | Meier Milan | VLI7301 | VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer | 64:48 | + 20:53 | |
35. | Komín David | LME7401 | LME - SK Los Mělník | 65:25 | + 21:30 | |
36. | Hodoň Miroslav | VIV8100 | VIV - GIGANT Orienteering | 66:54 | + 22:59 | |
37. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL7406 | VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 67:15 | + 23:20 | |
38. | Matulevicius Virginijus | 046 | 046 - Labirintas- Dainava | 68:43 | + 24:48 | |
39. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 72:16 | + 28:21 | |
40. | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer | 73:35 | + 29:40 | |
Bartoš Marián | VSP82XX | VSP - USK Praha | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Johanovský Tomáš | ZUP8500 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 36:23 | ||
2. | Kužel Tomáš | FSP7610 | FSP - VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pr | 37:10 | + 0:47 | |
3. | Hála Antonín | ABR8503 | ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál | 38:59 | + 2:36 | |
4. | Čermák Daniel | EKP7510 | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 39:19 | + 2:56 | |
5. | Pavlášek Jiří | ZUP7500 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 39:24 | + 3:01 | |
6. | Havlíček Tomáš | KNC8700 | KNC - OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. | 39:38 | + 3:15 | |
7. | Vít Daniel | LPM7302 | LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 39:53 | + 3:30 | |
8. | Tomeček Karel | TSU8300 | TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk | 40:14 | + 3:51 | |
9. | Ištok Martin | BLI | BLI - Bludnej kořen | 41:04 | + 4:41 | |
10. | Pastuszek Jakub | TZL7500 | TZL - SKOB Zlín | 41:08 | + 4:45 | |
11. | Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | FSP - VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pr | 41:12 | + 4:49 | |
12. | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 41:34 | + 5:11 | |
13. | Ančic Ĺuboš | VBA8101 | 058 - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 41:53 | + 5:30 | |
14. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM7206 | LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 42:20 | + 5:57 | |
15. | Zít Jan | LDC8200 | LDC - KOB Děčín | 42:44 | + 6:21 | |
16. | Koutný Stanislav | BOR7611 | BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:49 | + 6:26 | |
17. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | SJI - OK Jihlava | 42:51 | + 6:28 | |
18. | Kafka Tomáš | SJI8504 | SJI - OK Jihlava | 43:36 | + 7:13 | |
19. | Boček Milan | TBM9228 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:53 | + 7:30 | |
20. | Ouhrabka Jakub | EKP8003 | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 44:37 | + 8:14 | |
21. | Malý Martin | TBM7610 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:39 | + 8:16 | |
22. | Munzar Martin | XPU | XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS | 44:49 | + 8:26 | |
23. | Doležal Tomáš | xyz1138 | NER2 - neregistrovaný | 45:09 | + 8:46 | |
24. | Bitter Aleš | KNC8803 | KNC - OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. | 45:23 | + 9:00 | |
25. | Žemlička Jan | XPU8303 | XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS | 45:33 | + 9:10 | |
26. | Maňásek Josef | 89C7700 | 89C - TJ Švýcárna | 45:55 | + 9:32 | |
27. | Peths Jakub | ABR8402 | ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál | 46:56 | + 10:33 | |
28. | Homola Dušan | LDC7404 | LDC - KOB Děčín | 49:05 | + 12:42 | |
29. | Nedopílek David | 89C7600 | 89C - TJ Švýcárna | 50:11 | + 13:48 | |
30. | Vajda Péter | 042 | 042 - MTBO Hungary | 56:34 | + 20:11 | |
Kratochvíl Karel | ABR7001 | ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK | |||
Šimek Tomáš | FSP6304 | FSP - VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pr | 45:01 | + 8:38 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vít Vlastimil | LPM | LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 42:19 | ||
2. | Kinde Kálmán | 042 | 042 - MTBO Hungary | 46:16 | + 3:57 | |
3. | Bílý Petr | LTP 680 | LTP - LOKO TEPLICE | 48:26 | + 6:07 | |
4. | Hlavatý Pavel | BUL6800 | BUL - Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí n. | 51:23 | + 9:04 | |
5. | Šembera Jiří | VIP6901 | VIP - SK VIPrahlo | 56:12 | + 13:53 | |
6. | Németh Zsolt | 043 | 043 - Veszprémi Honvéd SE | 58:16 | + 15:57 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sébastien Thiery | 020 | 020 - MTBO shoes team 1664 | 45:34 | ||
2. | Marosffy Dániel | 042 | 042 - MTBO Hungary | 45:52 | + 0:18 | |
3. | Windrum Andrew | 022 | 022 - Yorkshire Conts | 46:32 | + 0:58 | |
4. | Král Jiří | TSU5941 | TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk | 47:09 | + 1:35 | |
5. | Zhurkin Maxim | 054 | 054 - Moscow | 47:13 | + 1:39 | |
6. | Bloudek Petr | ZUP7201 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 47:26 | + 1:52 | |
7. | Svoboda Ivan | SMR6200 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | 48:05 | + 2:31 | |
8. | Hoffmann Michael | 007 | 007 - DOF MTBO | 48:51 | + 3:17 | |
9. | Conn Andy | 022 | 022 - Yorkshire Conts | 49:05 | + 3:31 | |
10. | Olaf Kaden | 028 | 028 - Black Tusk Racing by tom | 49:40 | + 4:06 | |
11. | Linhart Aleš | VIV7200 | VIV - GIGANT Orienteering | 50:08 | + 4:34 | |
12. | Folprecht Eduard | ZUP7300 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 50:24 | + 4:50 | |
13. | Kalvaitis Darius | 045 | 045 - IOSK Budakalnis | 50:29 | + 4:55 | |
14. | Novák Libor | OKP6504 | OKP - SK OK 24 Praha | 50:31 | + 4:57 | |
15. | Klučár Daniel | RCP7141 | 057 - RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 50:56 | + 5:22 | |
16. | Šňupárek Martin | XBM7107 | XBM - PELL’S MTBO TEAM | 50:58 | + 5:24 | |
17. | Král Jan | XBM6903 | XBM - PELL’S MTBO TEAM | 51:12 | + 5:38 | |
18. | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:31 | + 5:57 | |
19. | Holluby András | 042 | 042 - MTBO Hungary | 51:32 | + 5:58 | |
20. | Svensen Jorn | 007 | 007 - DOF MTBO | 51:35 | + 6:01 | |
21. | Harald Männel | 032 | 032 - OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 51:47 | + 6:13 | |
22. | Serralheiro Inácio | 052 | 052 - CNAlvito | 51:53 | + 6:19 | |
23. | Tišnovský Zdeněk | TBM6620 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:17 | + 6:43 | |
24. | Svoboda Petr | SLA6803 | SLA - SKOB Slaný | 52:26 | + 6:52 | |
25. | Novotný Petr | TZL6601 | TZL - SKOB Zlín | 52:27 | + 6:53 | |
26. | Zrník Tomáš | VIV7118 | VIV - GIGANT Orienteering | 52:32 | + 6:58 | |
27. | Toloch Alexandr | VIV7000 | VIV - GIGANT Orienteering | 53:09 | + 7:35 | |
28. | Valík Luděk | VIV7101 | VIV - GIGANT Orienteering | 53:13 | + 7:39 | |
29. | Mach Radovan | OKP6605 | OKP - SK OK 24 Praha | 53:19 | + 7:45 | |
30. | Bober Bart3omiej | 051 | 051 - PKO Harpagan | 54:32 | + 8:58 | |
31. | Venelaine Margus | 010 | 010 - LSF PT | 54:44 | + 9:10 | |
32. | Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 54:47 | + 9:13 | |
33. | Mlynárik Peter | VBA6501 | 058 - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 55:12 | + 9:38 | |
34. | Princ David | TCB6901 | TCB - SK Technik České Budějov | 55:27 | + 9:53 | |
35. | Žíla Vladimír | BOR6800 | BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 55:35 | + 10:01 | |
36. | Antoš Svatopluk | SJC6602 | SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | 55:55 | + 10:21 | |
37. | Uwe Röhner | 031 | 031 - IHW Alex Berlin | 56:05 | + 10:31 | |
38. | Kunz Martin | BBM7101 | BBM - BETA URSUS Orienteering | 56:21 | + 10:47 | |
39. | Skoupý Jan | VIV7001 | VIV - GIGANT Orienteering | 57:16 | + 11:42 | |
40. | Trunkát Daniel | XBM7102 | XBM - PELL’S MTBO TEAM | 57:21 | + 11:47 | |
41. | Pálfi Antal | 042 | 042 - MTBO Hungary | 57:42 | + 12:08 | |
42. | Barrera Julio | 009 | 009 - MTBO SPAIN | 58:01 | + 12:27 | |
43. | Bogar Leoš | BOR6603 | BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 58:45 | + 13:11 | |
44. | Perez David | 009 | 009 - MTBO SPAIN | 59:36 | + 14:02 | |
45. | Zimmerman Pavel | KRE | KRE - Sokol Křemže | 59:59 | + 14:25 | |
46. | Veselý Jan | ZUP6500 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 60:09 | + 14:35 | |
47. | Pažický Ĺudovít | RCP6941 | 057 - RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 61:51 | + 16:17 | |
48. | François Lorang | 020 | 020 - MTBO shoes team 1664 | 61:56 | + 16:22 | |
49. | Hanovec Petr | VLI7101 | VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer | 63:07 | + 17:33 | |
50. | Náhlovský David | TBM6512 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:49 | + 19:15 | |
51. | Koprnický Kamil | VPM | VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 66:03 | + 20:29 | |
52. | Cucalon Senen | 009 | 009 - MTBO SPAIN | 67:25 | + 21:51 | |
53. | Bilor Henryk | 051 | 051 - PKO Harpagan | 69:37 | + 24:03 | |
Kovář Vladimír | MAS1074 | MAS - MAS-KČT AŠ | DISK | |||
Argaláš Jaroslav | TBM6213 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jean-Charles Lalevée | 016 | 016 - french team junior | 34:57 | ||
2. | Přibyl Ivan | PFP5900 | PFP - VŠSK PedF UK Praha | 36:51 | + 1:54 | |
3. | Peter Heinrich | 030 | 030 - ESV Dresden | 37:04 | + 2:07 | |
4. | Fajtl Jaroslav | VPM6001 | VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 37:16 | + 2:19 | |
5. | Michel Denaix | 020 | 020 - MTBO shoes team 1664 | 37:18 | + 2:21 | |
6. | Hejna Jiří | KNC6200 | KNC - OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. | 38:48 | + 3:51 | |
7. | Selga Josep | 009 | 009 - MTBO SPAIN | 39:56 | + 4:59 | |
8. | Slavík Viktor | VIP | VIP - SK VIPrahlo | 40:30 | + 5:33 | |
9. | Pospíšek Zbyněk | TBM6007 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:31 | + 5:34 | |
10. | Dravetz Walter | TZL5418 | TZL - SKOB Zlín | 40:53 | + 5:56 | |
10. | Nielsen Jorgen | 008 | 008 - MTBO DK | 40:53 | + 5:56 | |
12. | Křeček Miroslav | ZPV6213 | ZPV - KOB ZPV Prostějov | 41:07 | + 6:10 | |
13. | Sergej Sonnenberg | 035 | 035 - Osnabrücker TB | 41:17 | + 6:20 | |
14. | Kroupa Václav | VIP6104 | VIP - SK VIPrahlo | 41:47 | + 6:50 | |
15. | André Hermet | 016 | 016 - french team junior | 41:55 | + 6:58 | |
16. | Norman Stuart | 024 | 024 - BAOC | 42:02 | + 7:05 | |
17. | Štěpánský Václav | TBM6108 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:05 | + 7:08 | |
18. | Müller Peter | 066 | 066 - SKI-WORLD.CH | 42:06 | + 7:09 | |
19. | Horký Milan | VIP6101 | VIP - SK VIPrahlo | 44:31 | + 9:34 | |
20. | Peths Pavel | ABR5801 | ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál | 46:06 | + 11:09 | |
21. | Jánoška Jozef | RBA5902 | 059 - TJ Rapid Bratislava | 46:22 | + 11:25 | |
22. | Bochenek Milan | EKP5601 | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 48:30 | + 13:33 | |
23. | Adrián Petr | EKP5600 | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 48:41 | + 13:44 | |
24. | Sladký Ivan | PBM5513 | PBM - TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 49:25 | + 14:28 | |
25. | Stibal Ivan | LDC5701 | LDC - KOB Děčín | 49:27 | + 14:30 | |
26. | Pšenička Jiří | TCB6301 | TCB - SK Technik České Budějov | 50:49 | + 15:52 | |
27. | Ludvík Petr | STB5701 | STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 51:44 | + 16:47 | |
28. | Dawson Keith | 023 | 023 - Interlopers | 52:17 | + 17:20 | |
29. | Autrata Vlastimil | RCP6041 | 057 - RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 52:45 | + 17:48 | |
30. | Lukavec Míla | SMR4900 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | 53:11 | + 18:14 | |
31. | Laurila Timo | 012 | 012 - Jalas | 54:28 | + 19:31 | |
32. | Pšenička Miloslav | TCB6101 | TCB - SK Technik České Budějov | 55:48 | + 20:51 | |
33. | Wallas Klaus | 003 | 003 - NF Villach | 59:00 | + 24:03 | |
34. | Vodovnik Mirko | 061 | 061 - OK Slovenj Gradec | 63:22 | + 28:25 | |
35. | Kadlec Luděk | VEY5600 | VEY - YETTI & PINGUIN | 66:19 | + 31:22 | |
36. | Vrabec Martin | SCP6100 | SCP - OK Sparta Praha | 72:13 | + 37:16 | |
37. | Kirchmann Miloš | PGP5502 | PGP - Praga Praha | 82:15 | + 47:18 | |
Steffen Breitwieser | 041 | 041 - Wissenschaft Quedlinburg | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nejedlý Petr | TZL5101 | TZL - SKOB Zlín | 42:17 | ||
2. | Wolf Eberle | 001 | 001 - HSV Aigen | 47:05 | + 4:48 | |
3. | Karl Fink | 004 | 004 - OLC Graz | 48:14 | + 5:57 | |
4. | Christian Wendler | 041 | 041 - Wissenschaft Quedlinburg | 51:35 | + 9:18 | |
5. | Kviecinskas Kestutis | 046 | 046 - Labirintas- Dainava | 52:01 | + 9:44 | |
6. | Hausner Jan | 008 | 008 - MTBO DK | 52:59 | + 10:42 | |
7. | Poulsen Claus | 008 | 008 - MTBO DK | 59:48 | + 17:31 | |
8. | Němec Vladimír | SLA4202 | SLA - SKOB Slaný | 83:31 | + 41:14 | |
9. | Bjornoen Soren | 008 | 008 - MTBO DK | 105:13 | + 62:56 | |
Steen Jes | 008 | 008 - MTBO DK | DISK | |||
Bernard Oudin | 015 | 015 - co colmar | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8802 | VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 55:19 | ||
2. | Chromý Adam | TBM | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:00 | + 2:41 | |
3. | Bochenková Ivana | EKP8950 | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 93:38 | + 38:19 | |
4. | Staněk Rostislav | VPM | VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 97:06 | + 41:47 | |
5. | Přibík Jan | NER3 | NER3 - neregistrovaný | 98:36 | + 43:17 | |
6. | Špicar Petr | SJC8801 | SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | 101:47 | + 46:28 | |
7. | Poustka David | SKV | SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 109:45 | + 54:26 | |
8. | Braun Petr | NER4 | NER4 | 114:42 | + 59:23 | |
9. | Formánková Zuzka | XPU | XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS | 137:07 | + 81:48 | |
10. | Tošner Michal | SKV | SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 621:35 | + 566:16 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Havlíček Ivo | KNC | KNC - OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. | 36:14 | ||
2. | Kameníková Kateřina | BOR7758 | BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:56 | + 2:42 | |
3. | Zrníková Adéla | VIV | VIV - GIGANT Orienteering | 40:08 | + 3:54 | |
4. | Zavřel Libor | NER4 | NER4 | 40:22 | + 4:08 | |
5. | Pařízková Anežka | SMR9350 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | 43:06 | + 6:52 | |
6. | Fatka Ondřej | PGP6302 | PGP - Praga Praha | 43:10 | + 6:56 | |
7. | Briesemeister Mareen | 026 | 026 - Köpenicker SC | 43:11 | + 6:57 | |
8. | Kabát Martin | EKP | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 46:33 | + 10:19 | |
9. | Bašus Petr | NER4 | NER4 | 47:23 | + 11:09 | |
10. | Stibalová Věra | LDC6051 | LDC - KOB Děčín | 52:37 | + 16:23 | |
11. | Wallischová Romana | EKP | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 58:43 | + 22:29 | |
12. | Němečková Martina | xyz1193 | NER3 - neregistrovaný | 65:01 | + 28:47 | |
13. | Fatková Marcela | PGP | PGP - Praga Praha | 87:48 | + 51:34 | |
Koutný Stanislav | BOR | BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Pokorný Karel | TCB4701 | TCB - SK Technik České Budějov | DISK | |||
Šimek Jan | FSP9600 | FSP - VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pr | 36:35 | + 0:21 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rubazeviciute Egle | 049 | 049 - OK Fortuna | 25:38 | ||
2. | Zhurkina Anastasia | 054 | 054 - Moscow | 29:28 | + 3:50 | |
3. | Svobodová Saša | VPM | VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 30:14 | + 4:36 | |
4. | Čiháková Barbora | KNC9950 | KNC - OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. | 31:59 | + 6:21 | |
5. | Bente Wendler | 041 | 041 - Wissenschaft Quedlinburg | 44:22 | + 18:44 | |
6. | Lacigová Marie | VSP0050 | VSP - USK Praha | 47:04 | + 21:26 | |
7. | Podrábská Alžběta | VLI0451 | VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer | 53:52 | + 28:14 | |
8. | Kroupová Vendula | VIP0150 | VIP - SK VIPrahlo | 64:14 | + 38:36 | |
9. | Briesemeister Celine | 026 | 026 - Köpenicker SC | 73:48 | + 48:10 | |
10. | Podrábská Marie | VLI0251 | VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer | 109:02 | + 83:24 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kameníková Andrea | BOR9751 | BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 30:09 | ||
2. | Babrauskaite Patricija | 047 | 047 - LTU MTBO Junior | 32:26 | + 2:17 | |
3. | Kohoutová Barbora | BOR9850 | BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:52 | + 5:43 | |
4. | Dalmolin Katia | 044 | 044 - MTBO TEAM ITALIA | 36:00 | + 5:51 | |
5. | Michnovic Viktorija | 047 | 047 - LTU MTBO Junior | 39:17 | + 9:08 | |
6. | Fantoni Antonella | 003 | 003 - NF Villach | 39:44 | + 9:35 | |
7. | Králová Vilma | TZL9952 | TZL - SKOB Zlín | 40:10 | + 10:01 | |
8. | Lisewska Agnieszka | 064 | 064 - Polish Junior team | 41:24 | + 11:15 | |
9. | Oudin Emma | 015 | 015 - co colmar | 57:21 | + 27:12 | |
Simoni Francesca | 044 | 044 - MTBO TEAM ITALIA | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poverina Svetlana | 054 | 054 - Moscow | 47:55 | ||
2. | Kubínová Veronika | SKV9752 | SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 49:06 | + 1:11 | |
3. | Nicole Hueber | 016 | 016 - french team junior | 51:07 | + 3:12 | |
4. | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 57:11 | + 9:16 | |
5. | Lou Denaix | 016 | 016 - french team junior | 58:27 | + 10:32 | |
6. | Pirker Lisa | 003 | 003 - NF Villach | 60:28 | + 12:33 | |
7. | Ryge Carlsen Caroline | 007 | 007 - DOF MTBO | 60:31 | + 12:36 | |
8. | Julia Ritter | 002 | 002 - MTBO-Youth-Team-Austria | 65:49 | + 17:54 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hara Marika | 013 | 013 - Koovee | 44:48 | ||
2. | Laurila Susanna | 012 | 012 - Jalas | 45:39 | + 0:51 | |
3. | Fajtová Stanislava | VBA8454 | 058 - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 48:24 | + 3:36 | |
4. | Lisbygd Ann-Dorthe | 007 | 007 - DOF MTBO | 48:45 | + 3:57 | |
5. | Benham Emily | 021 | 021 - Hadeland OL | 49:40 | + 4:52 | |
6. | Sogaard Camilla | 007 | 007 - DOF MTBO | 50:00 | + 5:12 | |
7. | Tichovská Martina | VSP8650 | VSP - USK Praha | 50:55 | + 6:07 | |
8. | Skácelová Naděžda | TSU8889 | TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk | 51:04 | + 6:16 | |
9. | Mickeviciute Karolina | 048 | 048 - OK Azuolas | 51:50 | + 7:02 | |
10. | Orlova Svetlana | 006 | 006 - MTBox-Minsk | 51:53 | + 7:05 | |
11. | Füzy Anna | 042 | 042 - MTBO Hungary | 51:55 | + 7:07 | |
12. | Scaravonati Laura | 044 | 044 - MTBO TEAM ITALIA | 52:02 | + 7:14 | |
13. | Březinová Marie | TSU9191 | TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk | 52:15 | + 7:27 | |
14. | Konvisarova Krystyna | 063 | 063 - Ukr MTB-O | 52:27 | + 7:39 | |
15. | Paulíčková Renata | SJI8057 | SJI - OK Jihlava | 52:34 | + 7:46 | |
16. | Aguilera Monica | 009 | 009 - MTBO SPAIN | 52:37 | + 7:49 | |
17. | Tyszová Natália | LDC8850 | LDC - KOB Děčín | 52:39 | + 7:51 | |
18. | Telyakevych Anna | 065 | 065 - Farum OK | 52:43 | + 7:55 | |
19. | Tommola Päivi | 014 | 014 - LS-37 | 53:09 | + 8:21 | |
20. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:10 | + 8:22 | |
21. | Staňková Štěpánka | TSU8992 | TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk | 53:15 | + 8:27 | |
22. | Hančíková Barbora | TZL8853 | TZL - SKOB Zlín | 54:23 | + 9:35 | |
23. | Reiner Marina | 003 | 003 - NF Villach | 54:46 | + 9:58 | |
24. | Christoffersen Cacilie | 007 | 007 - DOF MTBO | 55:01 | + 10:13 | |
25. | Arlauskiene Ramune | 045 | 045 - IOSK Budakalnis | 55:20 | + 10:32 | |
26. | Haltof Ewa | LOV9499 | LOV - lepus.cz | 55:21 | + 10:33 | |
27. | Drobníková Markéta | ZUP8452 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 55:28 | + 10:40 | |
28. | Jiranová Kateřina | PHK8359 | PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové | 56:13 | + 11:25 | |
29. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | OKP - SK OK 24 Praha | 56:34 | + 11:46 | |
30. | Kalinová Markéta | EKP8259 | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 56:59 | + 12:11 | |
31. | Anne Gassner | 037 | 037 - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 57:13 | + 12:25 | |
32. | Štěpánská Adéla | TBM8870 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:18 | + 12:30 | |
33. | Seifertová Magda | VSP9150 | VSP - USK Praha | 57:19 | + 12:31 | |
34. | Kasalovská Natalia | VBA8554 | 058 - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 57:24 | + 12:36 | |
35. | Puisiene Roma | 045 | 045 - IOSK Budakalnis | 58:02 | + 13:14 | |
36. | Fólová Martina | SMR8850 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | 59:12 | + 14:24 | |
37. | Trnovcová Daniela | VBA8851 | 058 - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 59:13 | + 14:25 | |
38. | Tomečková Zuzana | TSU8279 | TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk | 59:57 | + 15:09 | |
39. | Prchalová Ivana | SMR8754 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | 60:04 | + 15:16 | |
40. | Konring Caroline | 007 | 007 - DOF MTBO | 60:15 | + 15:27 | |
41. | Zaliauskaite Algirda | 047 | 047 - LTU MTBO Junior | 62:02 | + 17:14 | |
42. | Lydia Jahn | 037 | 037 - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 62:04 | + 17:16 | |
43. | Lacigová Michaela | VSP8152 | VSP - USK Praha | 62:44 | + 17:56 | |
44. | Lamichová Martina | PHK9152 | PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové | 63:18 | + 18:30 | |
45. | Puchernová Zuzana | ZUP8451 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 65:21 | + 20:33 | |
46. | Linowska Julita | 064 | 064 - Polish Junior team | 66:24 | + 21:36 | |
47. | Sladká Kateřina | SBK8550 | SBK - KOB Start Blansko | 70:57 | + 26:09 | |
48. | Pustova Natalia | 062 | 062 - Kharkiv MTBO | 75:54 | + 31:06 | |
49. | Tindborg Marie | 007 | 007 - DOF MTBO | 76:09 | + 31:21 | |
50. | Gaigher Pamela | 044 | 044 - MTBO TEAM ITALIA | 84:28 | + 39:40 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bochenková Martina | ZUP8750 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 43:01 | ||
2. | Veličková Monika | ABR8951 | ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál | 44:56 | + 1:55 | |
3. | Ryšavá Vendula | ZUP8151 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 46:05 | + 3:04 | |
4. | Tučková Dagmar | EKP8653 | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 47:01 | + 4:00 | |
5. | Jakobová Adélka | VSP9050 | VSP - USK Praha | 47:07 | + 4:06 | |
6. | Faltejsková Jana | XPU7652 | XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS | 47:09 | + 4:08 | |
7. | Vlčková Iva | ZUP7551 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 47:30 | + 4:29 | |
8. | Jirásková Markéta | VSP7653 | VSP - USK Praha | 47:34 | + 4:33 | |
9. | Folprechtová Kateřina | ZUP7452 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 48:17 | + 5:16 | |
9. | Gajdová Kristina | HSU7750 | HSU - Horizont klub Šumperk | 48:17 | + 5:16 | |
11. | Stachoňová Barbara | SBK8451 | SBK - KOB Start Blansko | 49:12 | + 6:11 | |
12. | Ryšavá Magdalena | ZUP7651 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 49:35 | + 6:34 | |
13. | Jandová Diana | CHT9151 | CHT - OOB SK Chrast | 50:10 | + 7:09 | |
14. | Ryglová Kateřina | TBM7372 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:13 | + 7:12 | |
15. | Honsová Lenka | SMR7750 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | 52:00 | + 8:59 | |
16. | Foglarová Kamila | VLI8655 | VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer | 52:55 | + 9:54 | |
17. | Vanková Jana | OKP7750 | OKP - SK OK 24 Praha | 53:19 | + 10:18 | |
18. | Štěpánová Dita | DMS7700 | DOB - KOB Dobruška | 53:46 | + 10:45 | |
19. | Beržinská Soňa | SBK8554 | SBK - KOB Start Blansko | 53:56 | + 10:55 | |
20. | Maylis Denaix | 020 | 020 - MTBO shoes team 1664 | 54:43 | + 11:42 | |
21. | Wohanková Gabriela | VRL7652 | VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 54:49 | + 11:48 | |
22. | Puchernová Veronika | ZUP7450 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 54:59 | + 11:58 | |
23. | Borufková Lenka | SMR8450 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | 55:17 | + 12:16 | |
23. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | SBK - KOB Start Blansko | 55:17 | + 12:16 | |
25. | Jašková Šárka | ABR7751 | ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál | 55:30 | + 12:29 | |
26. | Ouhrabková Radka | EKP8151 | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 55:49 | + 12:48 | |
27. | Zápotocká Anna | VLI7250 | VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer | 57:34 | + 14:33 | |
28. | Havlíčková Markéta | VPM8494 | VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 58:34 | + 15:33 | |
29. | Kratschmerová Kateřina | TBM8558 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:29 | + 16:28 | |
30. | Honnerová Blanka | VPM8051 | VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 59:31 | + 16:30 | |
31. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | 59:59 | + 16:58 | |
32. | Myšičková Marie | SMR7050 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | 60:01 | + 17:00 | |
33. | Vondrová Kateřina | OKP7250 | OKP - SK OK 24 Praha | 60:31 | + 17:30 | |
34. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | SBK - KOB Start Blansko | 61:02 | + 18:01 | |
35. | Haničáková Denisa | SMR8350 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | 61:25 | + 18:24 | |
36. | Košíková Jitka | VSP7799 | VSP - USK Praha | 61:28 | + 18:27 | |
37. | Kalošová Terka | SMR8950 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | 61:48 | + 18:47 | |
38. | Jeníčková Radka | ZUP8759 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 66:22 | + 23:21 | |
39. | Jiráčková Jana | SBK8661 | SBK - KOB Start Blansko | 66:32 | + 23:31 | |
40. | Švarcbachová Jaroslava | KNC6754 | KNC - OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. | 66:37 | + 23:36 | |
41. | Salingerová Anna | ZUP7750 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 67:45 | + 24:44 | |
42. | Khulová Petra | VPM8450 | VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 67:50 | + 24:49 | |
43. | Jovaišiene Kira | 046 | 046 - Labirintas- Dainava | 68:00 | + 24:59 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | VSP - USK Praha | 43:01 | ||
2. | Michaličková Veronika | ZUP8651 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 44:12 | + 1:11 | |
3. | Křížová Vendula | SJC8355 | SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:40 | + 1:39 | |
4. | Ticháčková Magdalena | SJC7962 | SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:01 | + 2:00 | |
5. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:36 | + 2:35 | |
6. | Berglová Lucie | ZUP8250 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 46:40 | + 3:39 | |
7. | Malá Alice | TBM7991 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:25 | + 4:24 | |
8. | Hojná Silvie | SCP7950 | SCP - OK Sparta Praha | 48:19 | + 5:18 | |
9. | Vaněčková Petra | ZUP7950 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 48:50 | + 5:49 | |
10. | Novotná Veronika | BOR8052 | BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 48:57 | + 5:56 | |
11. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer | 49:19 | + 6:18 | |
12. | Drahorádová Lenka | XPU8660 | XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS | 50:02 | + 7:01 | |
13. | Svatošová Kateřina | EKP8461 | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 50:59 | + 7:58 | |
14. | Hanzlíčková Martina | xyz1137 | NER1 - neregistrovaný | 52:36 | + 9:35 | |
15. | Pavlásková Alena | ZUP8652 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 52:57 | + 9:56 | |
16. | Sedláčková Michaela | XPU8751 | XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS | 54:00 | + 10:59 | |
17. | Jakoubová Ivka | SMR7450 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | 55:10 | + 12:09 | |
18. | Honsová Petra | XPU8252 | XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS | 55:23 | + 12:22 | |
19. | Homolová Gabriela | LDC7754 | LDC - KOB Děčín | 55:24 | + 12:23 | |
20. | Michálková Alice | VIV7650 | VIV - GIGANT Orienteering | 56:07 | + 13:06 | |
21. | Valíková Petra | VIV7350 | VIV - GIGANT Orienteering | 56:13 | + 13:12 | |
22. | Rudolfová Jana | SJC7752 | SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | 57:11 | + 14:10 | |
23. | Kadlecová Štěpánka | VEY9050 | VEY - YETTI & PINGUIN | 57:13 | + 14:12 | |
24. | Skobová Tereza | VIP7855 | VIP - SK VIPrahlo | 59:40 | + 16:39 | |
25. | Kuželová Michaela | FSP7851 | FSP - VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pr | 60:08 | + 17:07 | |
26. | Prylová Pavla | ZUP7552 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | 60:10 | + 17:09 | |
27. | Váchová Ilona | SBK | SBK - KOB Start Blansko | 60:13 | + 17:12 | |
28. | Brettlová Marta | VIP7557 | VIP - SK VIPrahlo | 60:50 | + 17:49 | |
29. | Jalová Martina | RBK8355 | RBK - SK Radioklub Blansko | 61:10 | + 18:09 | |
30. | Zajícová Petra | LOV7351 | LOV - lepus.cz | 62:08 | + 19:07 | |
31. | Ježková Klára | VSP8455 | VSP - USK Praha | 67:42 | + 24:41 | |
32. | Rohtla Merle | 011 | 011 - Metsaratturid MTBO | 70:34 | + 27:33 | |
Šebestová Jana | ZUP7453 | ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aurélie Villar | 020 | 020 - MTBO shoes team 1664 | 37:02 | ||
2. | Rychterová Dana | SMR6950 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | 39:25 | + 2:23 | |
3. | Rejholcová Andrea | BOR6951 | BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:07 | + 4:05 | |
4. | Koutná Olga | BOR7152 | BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:10 | + 5:08 | |
5. | Přibylová Eva | PFP6950 | PFP - VŠSK PedF UK Praha | 42:17 | + 5:15 | |
6. | Rubazeviciene Giedre | 049 | 049 - OK Fortuna | 42:30 | + 5:28 | |
7. | Pařízková Věrka | SMR7151 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | 43:15 | + 6:13 | |
8. | Kovářová Jitka | MAS1075 | MAS - MAS-KČT AŠ | 43:19 | + 6:17 | |
9. | Kröber Andrea | 032 | 032 - OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 44:31 | + 7:29 | |
10. | Maliňákvá Eva | KVS6551 | KVS - Kobra Vsetín | 45:32 | + 8:30 | |
11. | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 49:30 | + 12:28 | |
12. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 50:22 | + 13:20 | |
13. | Uta Spehr | 039 | 039 - TUS Karlsruhe-Ruppurr | 54:15 | + 17:13 | |
14. | Kroupová Jana | VIP7052 | VIP - SK VIPrahlo | 55:31 | + 18:29 | |
15. | Ježková Hana | TUR6955 | TUR - OOB TJ Turnov | 55:58 | + 18:56 | |
16. | Slavíková Kateřina | VIP6650 | VIP - SK VIPrahlo | 56:48 | + 19:46 | |
17. | Žandová Marie | SKV6551 | SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 58:10 | + 21:08 | |
18. | Čiháková Lenka | KNC6750 | KNC - OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. | 58:17 | + 21:15 | |
19. | Németh Zsoltné | 043 | 043 - Veszprémi Honvéd SE | 63:02 | + 26:00 | |
20. | Zimmermanová Milena | KRE | KRE - Sokol Křemže | 70:15 | + 33:13 | |
21. | Hančíková Michaela | TZL6559 | TZL - SKOB Zlín | 73:48 | + 36:46 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andersen Tove | 008 | 008 - MTBO DK | 29:21 | ||
2. | Dohnalová Jindra | VIP6251 | VIP - SK VIPrahlo | 30:19 | + 0:58 | |
3. | Lacigová Ivana | VSP5950 | VSP - USK Praha | 30:37 | + 1:16 | |
4. | Perutková Ivana | LCE5851 | LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 31:58 | + 2:37 | |
5. | Olga Sonnenberg | 035 | 035 - Osnabrücker TB | 32:19 | + 2:58 | |
6. | Králová Dana | TSU5896 | TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk | 33:35 | + 4:14 | |
7. | Jánošková Ta?jana | RBA6051 | 059 - TJ Rapid Bratislava | 36:11 | + 6:50 | |
8. | Bochenková Jana | EKP6150 | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 36:57 | + 7:36 | |
9. | Staneviciene Ruta | 046 | 046 - Labirintas- Dainava | 36:58 | + 7:37 | |
10. | Pokorná Eva | TCB5751 | TCB - SK Technik České Budějov | 37:38 | + 8:17 | |
11. | Sladká Zora | PBM6059 | PBM - TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 40:29 | + 11:08 | |
12. | Gratschmayer Martina | 067 | 067 - ÖTK | 41:11 | + 11:50 | |
13. | Tichovská Jitka | PGP6153 | PGP - Praga Praha | 42:08 | + 12:47 | |
14. | Havlíčková Jindra | KNC6150 | KNC - OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. | 42:18 | + 12:57 | |
15. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | SBK - KOB Start Blansko | 42:23 | + 13:02 | |
16. | Pospíšková Luisa | TBM5959 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:15 | + 13:54 | |
17. | Laurila Arja | 012 | 012 - Jalas | 48:45 | + 19:24 | |
18. | Lukavcová Lenka | SMR5450 | SMR - SK SNS Smržovka | 49:42 | + 20:21 | |
Skácelová Naděžda | TSU6183 | TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sommer Ellis Byrgiel | 008 | 008 - MTBO DK | 39:42 | ||
2. | Hausner Birgit | 008 | 008 - MTBO DK | 41:21 | + 1:39 | |
3. | Kirkegaard Anne-Mette | 008 | 008 - MTBO DK | 46:49 | + 7:07 | |
4. | Kralova Eva | VBA4751 | 058 - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 49:02 | + 9:20 | |
5. | Brunstedt Kirsten | 008 | 008 - MTBO DK | 49:38 | + 9:56 |