Class: D21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichovská Martina | PGP8658 | SK Praga | 58:22 | 8887 | ||
2. | Svobodná Šárka | DKP8850 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:29 | + 0:07 | 8870 | |
3. | Spurná Martina | PGP8556 | SK Praga | 60:33 | + 2:11 | 8563 | |
4. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 63:55 | + 5:33 | 8064 | |
5. | Karochová Simona | DKP8853 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 65:32 | + 7:10 | 7824 | |
6. | Čermáková Kristýna | PGP9154 | SK Praga | 65:41 | + 7:19 | 7802 | |
7. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 66:10 | + 7:48 | 7730 | |
8. | Dlouhá Marie | DKP8756 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 66:36 | + 8:14 | 7666 | |
9. | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 66:39 | + 8:17 | 7658 | |
10. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | USK Praha | 68:57 | + 10:35 | 7317 | |
11. | Tichovská Hana | PGP6652 | SK Praga | 71:12 | + 12:50 | 6983 | |
12. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | USK Praha | 71:36 | + 13:14 | 6924 | |
13. | Košťálová Petra | DKP8256 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 74:51 | + 16:29 | 6442 | |
14. | Vildmonová Pavla | LBE7451 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 75:45 | + 17:23 | 6308 | |
15. | Králová Michaela | MFP7959 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 76:14 | + 17:52 | 6236 | |
16. | Schütznerová Lucie | DKP8550 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 76:22 | + 18:00 | 6217 | |
17. | Dlouhá Hana | DKP9450 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 76:27 | + 18:05 | 6204 | |
18. | Kubínová Veronika | SKV9752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 77:15 | + 18:53 | 6086 | |
19. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | USK Praha | 77:35 | + 19:13 | 6036 | |
20. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | SK Praga | 78:09 | + 19:47 | 5952 | |
21. | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | SK Kamenice | 79:09 | + 20:47 | 5804 | |
22. | Křivancová Zdeňka | LBE9450 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 80:12 | + 21:50 | 5648 | |
23. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 80:28 | + 22:06 | 5608 | |
24. | Setínková Jana | DKP9052 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 82:52 | + 24:30 | 5252 | |
25. | Kuberková Lucie | LPM9451 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 83:01 | + 24:39 | 5230 | |
26. | Jelínková Zora | PGP8851 | SK Praga | 83:39 | + 25:17 | 5136 | |
27. | Hermannová Anna | TAP9251 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 84:09 | + 25:47 | 5062 | |
28. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | SK Praga | 85:17 | + 26:55 | 4894 | |
29. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 87:18 | + 28:56 | 4595 | |
30. | Nedbalová Jana | MFP8050 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 88:34 | + 30:12 | 4407 | |
31. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | SK Praga | 90:31 | + 32:09 | 4117 | |
32. | Mikulášová Helena | PGP9353 | SK Praga | 93:42 | + 35:20 | 3645 | |
33. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | SK Kamenice | 95:34 | + 37:12 | 3368 | |
34. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 100:36 | + 42:14 | 2621 | |
35. | Ottová Terezka | JES8651 | KOS Jesenice | 101:15 | + 42:53 | 2525 | |
36. | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | OK Sparta Praha | 117:54 | + 59:32 | 54 | |
37. | Karasová Jana | FSP6153 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 136:54 | + 78:32 | 0 | |
38. | Černá Eliška | NNN Neregistrovaní | 239:39 | + 181:17 |