Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valík Tomáš | VIV0000 | GIGANT Orienteering | 17:38 | ||
2. | Humlíček Tomáš | SBK0101 | KOB Start Blansko | 18:49 | + 1:11 | |
3. | Valík Adam | VIV0301 | GIGANT Orienteering | 19:02 | + 1:24 | |
4. | Kroc Kryštof | VIV0100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 19:45 | + 2:07 | |
5. | Hašek Adam | VPM0101 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 19:52 | + 2:14 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis | 32L9701 | Lithunia MTBO | 23:30 | ||
2. | Hašek Jan | VPM0001 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 24:09 | + 0:39 | |
3. | Kalvaitis Nojus | 32L9700 | Lithunia MTBO | 24:22 | + 0:52 | |
4. | Osti Dante | 12I0008 | Italy – junior team | 24:31 | + 1:01 | |
5. | Osti Piero | 12I0009 | Italy – junior team | 26:28 | + 2:58 | |
6. | Hlavatý Jan | BUL9800 | Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí n.L. | 26:52 | + 3:22 | |
7. | Mišoň Matěj | SMR9801 | SK SNS Smržovka | 27:30 | + 4:00 | |
8. | Hauschild Christoph | 18D0000 | Post SV Dresden | 30:28 | + 6:58 | |
9. | Pelikán Lukáš | SKL9800 | SMS Team Kladno | 33:40 | + 10:10 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Staněk Tomáš | TSU9403 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 25:58 | ||
2. | Jaroszek radosław | 42P9400 | MUKS Gliwice | 26:12 | + 0:14 | |
3. | Charvát Jan | VRL9601 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 26:29 | + 0:31 | |
4. | Žigilejus Aidas | 32L9600 | Lithunia MTBO | 26:44 | + 0:46 | |
5. | Nemet Michal | BOR9705 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:51 | + 1:53 | |
6. | Kanta Martin | XPU9705 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 28:20 | + 2:22 | |
7. | Skoupý Jan | VIV9400 | GIGANT Orienteering | 28:21 | + 2:23 | |
8. | jaroszek jakub | 42P9800 | MUKS Gliwice | 28:36 | + 2:38 | |
9. | Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 30:15 | + 4:17 | |
10. | Petr Pavel | VLI9400 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 32:18 | + 6:20 | |
11. | Pompele Luca | 12I0010 | Italy – junior team | 34:18 | + 8:20 | |
12. | Kalvaitis Danius | 32L9400 | Lithunia MTBO | 39:44 | + 13:46 | |
Šňupárek Václav | TZL9548 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | |||
Horák Jan | LDC9800 | KOB Děčín | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | SK SNS Smržovka | 26:44 | ||
2. | Niemi Pekka | 31F0000 | Finland - non registered | 26:56 | + 0:12 | |
3. | Stránský Vojtěch | KPY9000 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 26:58 | + 0:14 | |
4. | Hradil Jiří | TZL8604 | SKOB Zlín | 27:15 | + 0:31 | |
5. | Laciga Radek | VSP8200 | USK Praha | 27:35 | + 0:51 | |
6. | DALLAVALLE Luca | 12I0004 | Italy – junior team | 27:36 | + 0:52 | |
7. | Tišnovský Martin | TBM9120 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:46 | + 1:02 | |
8. | Ševčík Martin | TBM7632 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:56 | + 1:12 | |
9. | Bogar František | BOR8904 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:57 | + 1:13 | |
10. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | OK Jihlava | 28:02 | + 1:18 | |
11. | Haselsberger Kevin | 18A8900 | Austria national team | 28:08 | + 1:24 | |
11. | Saarela Samuli | 31F0001 | Finland - non registered | 28:08 | + 1:24 | |
13. | Pospíšek Marek | TBM8907 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:11 | + 1:27 | |
14. | Waldmann Andreas | 39A9400 | Austria Junior Team | 28:28 | + 1:44 | |
15. | Sommer Michael | VSP7600 | USK Praha | 29:07 | + 2:23 | |
16. | ROSSETTO Riccardo | 12I0005 | Italy – junior team | 29:25 | + 2:41 | |
17. | Ludvík Vojtěch | STB9301 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 29:28 | + 2:44 | |
18. | Rygl Miroslav | TBM7205 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:32 | + 2:48 | |
19. | Exler Florian | 21A0000 | OLT Transdanubien | 29:34 | + 2:50 | |
20. | Graubner Jan | TZL8236 | SKOB Zlín | 29:36 | + 2:52 | |
21. | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:39 | + 2:55 | |
22. | Vanka Petr | OKP6801 | SK OK 24 Praha | 29:54 | + 3:10 | |
23. | Vala Radek | ABR8401 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 30:02 | + 3:18 | |
24. | Peths Matěj | ABR8501 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 30:14 | + 3:30 | |
25. | Pucherna Jan | ZUP7702 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 30:20 | + 3:36 | |
26. | Hons Miši | SMR7700 | SK SNS Smržovka | 30:48 | + 4:04 | |
27. | Sajal Martin | EKP7803 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 30:49 | + 4:05 | |
28. | Vaněk Petr | XHK7600 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 30:53 | + 4:09 | |
29. | TURRA Piero | 12I0006 | Italy – junior team | 31:08 | + 4:24 | |
30. | Obuškevič Jan | SMR7000 | SK SNS Smržovka | 31:16 | + 4:32 | |
31. | Kouřimský Jan | SLA7200 | SKOB Slaný | 31:17 | + 4:33 | |
32. | Jašek Petr | ABR7601 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 31:32 | + 4:48 | |
33. | Jiran Jan | XHK7701 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 31:39 | + 4:55 | |
34. | Huster Mark | 54D7700 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 31:46 | + 5:02 | |
35. | Honner Jaroslav | VPM7802 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 31:50 | + 5:06 | |
36. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 32:24 | + 5:40 | |
37. | Uhmann Petr | TBM8307 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:31 | + 5:47 | |
38. | Merenus Štěpán | EKP8401 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 32:51 | + 6:07 | |
39. | Kopecký Pavel | VSP7800 | USK Praha | 33:27 | + 6:43 | |
40. | Maiselis Jonas | 31L0001 | IOSK Budakalnis | 33:37 | + 6:53 | |
41. | Juodisius Julius | 31F0002 | Finland - non registered | 33:44 | + 7:00 | |
42. | Heinrich Peter | 74D6000 | ESV Dresden MTBO (GER) | 36:25 | + 9:41 | |
43. | Zilinskas Tautvydas | 31L0000 | IOSK Budakalnis | 40:18 | + 13:34 | |
44. | Rygl Jaroslav | TBM7044 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:18 | + 15:34 | |
Hora Vojtěch | VSP8301 | USK Praha | DISK | |||
Laciga Zdeněk | VSP5200 | USK Praha | DISK | |||
Čully Andrej | VBA9501 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | DISK | |||
Pucherna Eduard | SMR7401 | SK SNS Smržovka | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jedlička Michal | XHK7309 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 25:54 | ||
2. | Fajtl Jaroslav | VPM9001 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 26:20 | + 0:26 | |
3. | Haničák Tomáš | DMS7700 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 26:29 | + 0:35 | |
4. | Chmelař Lukáš | XHK9100 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 26:39 | + 0:45 | |
4. | Buriánek Vojta | SMR7801 | SK SNS Smržovka | 26:39 | + 0:45 | |
6. | Husák Václav | XHK7702 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 26:52 | + 0:58 | |
7. | Lukavec Petr | SMR7800 | SK SNS Smržovka | 27:08 | + 1:14 | |
8. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:19 | + 1:25 | |
9. | Müller Pavel | JEP7900 | Jehlanka Team | 27:23 | + 1:29 | |
10. | Musil Pavel | SJC7705 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 27:35 | + 1:41 | |
11. | Pařízek Petr | SMR7001 | SK SNS Smržovka | 27:39 | + 1:45 | |
12. | Polák Jaroslav | CHA7500 | OK Chrastava | 27:42 | + 1:48 | |
13. | Sedláček Petr | TSU8109 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 27:53 | + 1:59 | |
14. | Faltejsek Lukáš | XPU7725 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 28:24 | + 2:30 | |
15. | Stachoň Zdeněk | SBK8014 | KOB Start Blansko | 28:34 | + 2:40 | |
16. | Pucherna Petr | ZUP8002 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 28:44 | + 2:50 | |
17. | Pašek František | ZUP7601 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 28:45 | + 2:51 | |
18. | Johanovský Tomáš | ZUP8500 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 28:46 | + 2:52 | |
19. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 29:17 | + 3:23 | |
20. | Horák Martin | LDC7100 | KOB Děčín | 29:18 | + 3:24 | |
21. | Schwab Martin | TBM8101 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:21 | + 3:27 | |
22. | Černý Ladislav | ZUP8200 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 29:31 | + 3:37 | |
23. | Karlík Michal | VIV8000 | GIGANT Orienteering | 29:55 | + 4:01 | |
24. | Urban Jan | SBK7537 | KOB Start Blansko | 29:58 | + 4:04 | |
25. | Bergl Tomáš | ZUP7800 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 30:06 | + 4:12 | |
26. | Švarcbach Michal | KNC7001 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 30:07 | + 4:13 | |
27. | Kabáth David | SBK8433 | KOB Start Blansko | 30:11 | + 4:17 | |
28. | Odvody Zdeněk | XPU8206 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 30:36 | + 4:42 | |
29. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 30:38 | + 4:44 | |
30. | Kolář Rudolf | ABR6301 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 30:51 | + 4:57 | |
31. | Šmahel David | TBM7407 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:15 | + 5:21 | |
32. | Tošner Michal | VPM7803 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 31:52 | + 5:58 | |
33. | Jiráček Josef | SBK8501 | KOB Start Blansko | 32:05 | + 6:11 | |
34. | Drobník Lukáš | SJC8500 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:20 | + 7:26 | |
35. | Štěňha Martin | EKP7608 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 34:52 | + 8:58 | |
36. | Rejholec Michal | BOR7412 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:09 | + 10:15 | |
Kolín Jan | EKP7700 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | |||
Hruška Miloš | ABR7501 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK | |||
Ticháček Radek | SJC7801 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Netuka Martin | XHK7302 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jirásek Milan | VSP7403 | USK Praha | 26:31 | ||
2. | Justa Pavel | XHK8701 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 26:37 | + 0:06 | |
3. | Kovář Miroslav | SCP8103 | OK Sparta Praha | 26:38 | + 0:07 | |
4. | Krejčík Jiří | TZL8301 | SKOB Zlín | 26:42 | + 0:11 | |
5. | Bašus Petr | SCP7400 | OK Sparta Praha | 27:19 | + 0:48 | |
6. | Jedlička Marek | XHK7502 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 27:26 | + 0:55 | |
7. | Šabatka Zdeněk | XHK8900 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 27:36 | + 1:05 | |
8. | Jirásek Aleš | XPU7601 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 27:51 | + 1:20 | |
9. | Tomeček Karel | TSU8300 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 27:59 | + 1:28 | |
10. | Humlíček Aleš | SBK7539 | KOB Start Blansko | 28:11 | + 1:40 | |
11. | Horák Pavel | VSP7200 | USK Praha | 28:12 | + 1:41 | |
12. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 28:21 | + 1:50 | |
13. | Boček Milan | TBM9228 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:24 | + 1:53 | |
14. | Vítek Jan | VSP8100 | USK Praha | 28:28 | + 1:57 | |
15. | Šafář Jan | PHK7700 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 28:30 | + 1:59 | |
16. | Buchtík Aleš | XBM8201 | PELL’S MTBO TEAM | 29:11 | + 2:40 | |
17. | Hýbl Lukáš | VIP7504 | SK VIPrahlo | 29:40 | + 3:09 | |
18. | Hlaváč David | JIL7501 | OK Jilemnice | 29:42 | + 3:11 | |
19. | Šebesta Petr | ZUP7604 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 29:44 | + 3:13 | |
20. | Sochor Jan | SBK6922 | KOB Start Blansko | 30:23 | + 3:52 | |
21. | Uhlemann Ulf | 18D7900 | Post SV Dresden | 30:38 | + 4:07 | |
22. | Jedlička Lukáš | XHK8100 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 30:46 | + 4:15 | |
23. | Šafek Jiří | SBK7621 | KOB Start Blansko | 30:59 | + 4:28 | |
24. | Čermák Daniel | EKP7510 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 31:10 | + 4:39 | |
25. | Ištok Martin | BLI8001 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 31:12 | + 4:41 | |
26. | Ančic Ľuboš | VBA8101 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 31:16 | + 4:45 | |
27. | Hodoň Miroslav | VIV8100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 31:35 | + 5:04 | |
28. | Komín David | LME7401 | SK Los Mělník | 32:30 | + 5:59 | |
29. | Dzik Martin | VIV7600 | GIGANT Orienteering | 34:08 | + 7:37 | |
30. | Codl Marek | EKP8903 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 36:15 | + 9:44 | |
31. | Sedlák Radek | XPU7501 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 40:49 | + 14:18 | |
Fujáček Jan | SCP7506 | OK Sparta Praha | DISK | |||
Izdný Pavel | SJI7613 | OK Jihlava | DISK | |||
Šmíd Ivo | SJC7707 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kužel Tomáš | FSP7610 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 24:26 | ||
2. | Nedopílek David | SVR7600 | TJ Švýcárna | 25:35 | + 1:09 | |
3. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | SK OK 24 Praha | 25:41 | + 1:15 | |
4. | Hruška Tomáš | ABR0001 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 26:08 | + 1:42 | |
5. | Preisler Leoš | DMS7600 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 26:20 | + 1:54 | |
6. | Otoupalík Jan | TBM7123 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:36 | + 2:10 | |
7. | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 26:57 | + 2:31 | |
8. | Maňásek Josef | SVR7700 | TJ Švýcárna | 27:11 | + 2:45 | |
9. | Paulíček Jiří | SJI7727 | OK Jihlava | 27:23 | + 2:57 | |
10. | Laciga Jakub | VSP9100 | USK Praha | 28:19 | + 3:53 | |
11. | Zít Jan | LDC8200 | KOB Děčín | 28:25 | + 3:59 | |
12. | Vaněček Jan | ZUP8003 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 29:57 | + 5:31 | |
13. | Duda Tonda | SMR8701 | SK SNS Smržovka | 32:37 | + 8:11 | |
14. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | KOB Start Blansko | 34:51 | + 10:25 | |
15. | Vozka Radim | BLI7402 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 36:12 | + 11:46 | |
16. | Linhart Tomáš | TSU8540 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 37:08 | + 12:42 | |
17. | Bitter Aleš | KNC8803 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 55:51 | + 31:25 | |
Žemlička Jan | XPU8303 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | DISK | |||
Polášek Radek | TBM8008 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Vojtěch Richard | NNN0000 | Neregistrovaní | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chaloupský David | XHK7103 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 32:15 | ||
2. | Toloch Alexandr | VIV7000 | GIGANT Orienteering | 32:18 | + 0:03 | |
3. | Král Jan | XBM6903 | PELL’S MTBO TEAM | 32:31 | + 0:16 | |
4. | Malátek Rastislav | VBA7401 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 32:55 | + 0:40 | |
5. | Svoboda Petr | SLA6803 | SKOB Slaný | 33:06 | + 0:51 | |
6. | Gasperotti Ivan | 12I0007 | Italy – junior team | 33:08 | + 0:53 | |
7. | Kroc Dalibor | VIV7400 | GIGANT Orienteering | 33:09 | + 0:54 | |
8. | Skoupý Jan | VIV7001 | GIGANT Orienteering | 33:35 | + 1:20 | |
9. | Král Jiří | TSU5941 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 33:39 | + 1:24 | |
10. | Tišnovský Zdeněk | TBM6620 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:52 | + 1:37 | |
11. | Folprecht Eduard | ZUP7300 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 33:55 | + 1:40 | |
12. | Mach Radovan | OKP6605 | SK OK 24 Praha | 34:04 | + 1:49 | |
13. | Bogar Leoš | BOR6603 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:05 | + 1:50 | |
14. | Novák Libor | OKP6504 | SK OK 24 Praha | 34:14 | + 1:59 | |
15. | Zrník Tomáš | VIV7118 | GIGANT Orienteering | 34:46 | + 2:31 | |
16. | Valík Luděk | VIV7101 | GIGANT Orienteering | 35:05 | + 2:50 | |
16. | Šňupárek Martin | XBM7107 | PELL’S MTBO TEAM | 35:05 | + 2:50 | |
18. | Princ David | TCB6901 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 36:02 | + 3:47 | |
19. | SACCHET Daniele | 12I0003 | Italy – junior team | 36:24 | + 4:09 | |
20. | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:28 | + 4:13 | |
20. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL7406 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 36:28 | + 4:13 | |
22. | Kunz Martin | VIV7100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 36:32 | + 4:17 | |
23. | Náhlovský David | TBM6512 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:36 | + 4:21 | |
24. | Kozdera Petr | SMR0000 | SK SNS Smržovka | 36:46 | + 4:31 | |
25. | Veselý Jan | ZUP6500 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 38:19 | + 6:04 | |
26. | Severýn Otto | 4ZC7400 | HO Komorní výtah | 40:04 | + 7:49 | |
27. | Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 40:31 | + 8:16 | |
28. | Hauschild Steffen | 18D0001 | Post SV Dresden | 40:55 | + 8:40 | |
29. | Vít David | EKP7200 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 42:58 | + 10:43 | |
30. | Kolář Viktor | HOR7300 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 44:58 | + 12:43 | |
Antoš Svatopluk | SJC6602 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Kazík Marian | RCP6641 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | DISK | |||
Novotný Petr | TZL6601 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | |||
Svoboda Ivan | SMR6200 | SK SNS Smržovka | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Garden Rob | 11Z0000 | 11Z New Zeeland | 28:35 | ||
2. | Kroupa Václav | VIP6104 | SK VIPrahlo | 28:47 | + 0:12 | |
3. | Fajtl Jaroslav | VPM6001 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 29:17 | + 0:42 | |
4. | Hejna Jiří | KNC6200 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 29:27 | + 0:52 | |
5. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 29:37 | + 1:02 | |
6. | Kiac Jiří | XPU6305 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 29:39 | + 1:04 | |
7. | Pospíšek Zbyněk | TBM6007 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:46 | + 1:11 | |
8. | Autrata Vlastimil | RCP6041 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 30:35 | + 2:00 | |
9. | Štěpánský Václav | TBM6108 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:45 | + 2:10 | |
10. | Horký Milan | VIP6101 | SK VIPrahlo | 31:38 | + 3:03 | |
11. | Peths Pavel | ABR5801 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 31:44 | + 3:09 | |
12. | Maennel Harald | BOR5501 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 32:23 | + 3:48 | |
13. | Janský Jiří | LBM5805 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 36:06 | + 7:31 | |
14. | Pšenička Miloslav | TCB6101 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 37:48 | + 9:13 | |
15. | Janda Luboš | CHT6001 | OOB SK Chrast | 39:24 | + 10:49 | |
16. | Ludvík Petr | STB5701 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 40:44 | + 12:09 | |
17. | Adrián Petr | EKP5600 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 58:23 | + 29:48 | |
Havlíček Ivo | KNC5800 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Muller Petr | JEP4800 | Jehlanka Team | 33:08 | ||
2. | Lukavec Míla | SMR4900 | SK SNS Smržovka | 39:18 | + 6:10 | |
3. | Němec Vladimír | SLA4202 | SKOB Slaný | 42:44 | + 9:36 | |
4. | Nosál Stanislav | LBE4600 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 43:16 | + 10:08 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rücker Petr | HOR6500 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 32:18 | ||
2. | Tvarůžková Petra | ZBM8459 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:09 | + 0:51 | |
3. | Zahradníček Petr | DKP8747 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 35:57 | + 3:39 | |
4. | Hejnová Aneta | NNN1237 | Neregistrovaní | 36:49 | + 4:31 | |
5. | Betlachová Petra | NNN8750 | Neregistrovaní | 38:43 | + 6:25 | |
6. | Kratochvílová Lucie | NNN0002 | Neregistrovaní | 39:29 | + 7:11 | |
Vávra Martin | HOR8700 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | DISK | |||
Mareček Pavel | SKL0003 | SMS Team Kladno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lisý Ondřej | ONO7100 | SKOB Ostrov | 20:16 | ||
2. | Řízek Jaroslav | NNN1234 | Neregistrovaní | 21:02 | + 0:46 | |
2. | Princ Matyáš | TCB9501 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 21:02 | + 0:46 | |
4. | Muller Kai | NNN1239 | Neregistrovaní | 21:56 | + 1:40 | |
5. | Sedláčková Zuzana | EKP8955 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 24:42 | + 4:26 | |
6. | Hnilica Robert | NNN1243 | Neregistrovaní | 39:24 | + 19:08 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kabát Martin | EKP0412 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 22:06 | ||
2. | Dzik Ondřej | VIV0500 | GIGANT Orienteering | 37:57 | + 15:51 | |
Juha Tomáš | NNN1240 | Neregistrovaní | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pelikánová Máša | SKL0050 | SMS Team Kladno | 18:07 | ||
2. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:15 | + 1:08 | |
3. | Dziková Veronika | VIV0250 | GIGANT Orienteering | 27:07 | + 9:00 | |
4. | Lacigová Marie | VSP0050 | USK Praha | 29:19 | + 11:12 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Králová Vilma | TZL9952 | SKOB Zlín | 21:47 | ||
2. | Michnovic Viktorija | 32L9750 | Lithunia MTBO | 21:58 | + 0:11 | |
3. | Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:23 | + 0:36 | |
4. | Kiacová Veronika | XPU9953 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 24:34 | + 2:47 | |
5. | Svobodová Alexandra | VPM0051 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 24:56 | + 3:09 | |
6. | Čiháková Barbora | KNC9950 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 25:12 | + 3:25 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zaliauskaite Algirda | 32L9450 | Lithunia MTBO | 18:09 | ||
2. | Babrauskaite Patricija | 32L9650 | Lithunia MTBO | 19:24 | + 1:15 | |
3. | Kohoutová Barbora | BOR9850 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 20:25 | + 2:16 | |
4. | Haltof Ewa | ABR9499 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 20:39 | + 2:30 | |
5. | Staňová Karolína | BOR9853 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 22:27 | + 4:18 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichovská Martina | VSP8650 | USK Praha | 26:11 | ||
2. | Paulíčková Renata | SJI8057 | OK Jihlava | 26:45 | + 0:34 | |
3. | Arlauskiene Ramune | 31L7350 | IOSK Budakalnis | 27:18 | + 1:07 | |
4. | SCARAVONATI Laura | 12I0051 | Italy – junior team | 27:27 | + 1:16 | |
5. | Skácelová Naděžda | TSU8889 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 28:39 | + 2:28 | |
6. | Březinová Marie | TSU9191 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 28:46 | + 2:35 | |
7. | Fajtová Stanislava | VBA8454 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 28:50 | + 2:39 | |
8. | Drobníková Markéta | ZUP8452 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 29:13 | + 3:02 | |
9. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | SK OK 24 Praha | 29:14 | + 3:03 | |
10. | Lacigová Michaela | VSP8152 | USK Praha | 29:37 | + 3:26 | |
11. | Fólová Martina | SMR8850 | SK SNS Smržovka | 29:40 | + 3:29 | |
12. | Kubínová Veronika | SKV9752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 29:45 | + 3:34 | |
13. | Ryšavá Vendula | ZUP8151 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 29:52 | + 3:41 | |
14. | Dannowski Anke | 74D7850 | ESV Dresden MTBO (GER) | 30:13 | + 4:02 | |
15. | Chromá Adéla | TBM8870 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:25 | + 4:14 | |
16. | Hrdinová Marie | VSP7852 | USK Praha | 30:46 | + 4:35 | |
17. | Staňková Štěpánka | TSU8992 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 30:47 | + 4:36 | |
18. | Prchalová Ivana | SMR8754 | SK SNS Smržovka | 30:55 | + 4:44 | |
19. | Lamichová Martina | XHK9150 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 31:01 | + 4:50 | |
20. | Engstrom Kajsa | 11S0050 | FK Göingarna | 32:00 | + 5:49 | |
21. | Tomečková Zuzana | TSU8279 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 32:08 | + 5:57 | |
22. | Vlčková Iva | ZUP7551 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 32:11 | + 6:00 | |
23. | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 32:14 | + 6:03 | |
24. | Seifertová Magda | TBM9150 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:17 | + 6:06 | |
25. | Kalinová Markéta | EKP8259 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 33:41 | + 7:30 | |
26. | Jandová Diana | CHT9151 | OOB SK Chrast | 34:15 | + 8:04 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jirásková Markéta | VSP7653 | USK Praha | 18:28 | ||
2. | Vanková Jana | OKP7750 | SK OK 24 Praha | 19:00 | + 0:32 | |
3. | Chaloupská Pavlína | XHK7051 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 19:02 | + 0:34 | |
3. | Kolínová Kristýna | EKP8450 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 19:02 | + 0:34 | |
5. | Chudíková Barbora | SJI7850 | OK Jihlava | 19:11 | + 0:43 | |
6. | Uhnavá Markéta | SBK8485 | KOB Start Blansko | 19:16 | + 0:48 | |
7. | Karochová Simona | EKP8853 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 19:29 | + 1:01 | |
8. | Rolná Janka | SMR8150 | SK SNS Smržovka | 19:50 | + 1:22 | |
9. | Veličková Monika | ABR8951 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 19:51 | + 1:23 | |
10. | Hašková Eva | VPM7352 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 20:03 | + 1:35 | |
11. | Tučková Dagmar | EKP8653 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 20:04 | + 1:36 | |
12. | Nováková Lenka | EKP8062 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 20:05 | + 1:37 | |
13. | Pařízková Věrka | SMR7151 | SK SNS Smržovka | 20:12 | + 1:44 | |
14. | Kotačková Lenka | EKP8387 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 20:21 | + 1:53 | |
14. | Honsová Lenka | SMR7750 | SK SNS Smržovka | 20:21 | + 1:53 | |
16. | Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | USK Praha | 20:31 | + 2:03 | |
17. | Jedličková Zuzana | XHK8150 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 20:36 | + 2:08 | |
18. | Puchernová Zuzana | ZUP8451 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 20:56 | + 2:28 | |
19. | Ticháčková Magdalena | SJC7962 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 20:58 | + 2:30 | |
20. | Wohanková Gabriela | VRL7652 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 21:02 | + 2:34 | |
21. | Musilová Vendula | SJC8355 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 21:06 | + 2:38 | |
22. | Hladká Jana | VPM8850 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 21:11 | + 2:43 | |
23. | Čečrdlová Marcela | EKP7257 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 21:15 | + 2:47 | |
24. | Rychterová Dana | SMR6950 | SK SNS Smržovka | 21:32 | + 3:04 | |
25. | Odvodyová Šárka | XPU8352 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 21:33 | + 3:05 | |
26. | Humlíčková Kateřina | SBK7664 | KOB Start Blansko | 21:43 | + 3:15 | |
27. | Vaněčková Petra | ZUP7950 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 21:46 | + 3:18 | |
28. | Kopecká Anežka | VSP8150 | USK Praha | 21:47 | + 3:19 | |
28. | Berglová Lucie | ZUP8250 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 21:47 | + 3:19 | |
30. | Jeníčková Radka | ZUP8759 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 21:59 | + 3:31 | |
31. | Mikanová Kateřina | EKP8461 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 22:00 | + 3:32 | |
32. | Jašková Šárka | ABR7751 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 22:13 | + 3:45 | |
33. | Folprechtová Kateřina | ZUP7452 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 22:21 | + 3:53 | |
34. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | KOB Start Blansko | 22:22 | + 3:54 | |
35. | Honnerová Blanka | VPM8051 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 22:24 | + 3:56 | |
36. | Michálková Alice | VIV7650 | GIGANT Orienteering | 22:28 | + 4:00 | |
37. | Ouhrabková Radka | EKP8151 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 22:30 | + 4:02 | |
38. | Karlíková Zuzana | VIV8050 | GIGANT Orienteering | 23:26 | + 4:58 | |
39. | Kalošová Terka | SMR8950 | SK SNS Smržovka | 23:29 | + 5:01 | |
40. | Košíková Jitka | VSP7799 | USK Praha | 23:40 | + 5:12 | |
41. | Salingerová Anna | ZUP7750 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 23:45 | + 5:17 | |
42. | Haničáková Denisa | DMS8350 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 23:56 | + 5:28 | |
43. | Faltejsková Jana | XPU7652 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 23:57 | + 5:29 | |
44. | Jovaisiene Kira | 32L0000 | Lithunia MTBO | 24:16 | + 5:48 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odvodyová Dana | XPU8355 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 19:39 | ||
2. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | OOB SK Chrast | 20:44 | + 1:05 | |
3. | Kiacová Zuzana | XPU8954 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 21:14 | + 1:35 | |
4. | Kratschmerová Kateřina | TBM8558 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:41 | + 2:02 | |
5. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | KOB Dobruška | 21:47 | + 2:08 | |
5. | Petrová Daniela | XPU8454 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 21:47 | + 2:08 | |
7. | Jedličková Adéla | XHK8253 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 21:53 | + 2:14 | |
8. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 22:12 | + 2:33 | |
9. | Grauzelová Ludmila | VBA8351 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 22:21 | + 2:42 | |
10. | Hanajová Káťa | SMR8451 | SK SNS Smržovka | 22:42 | + 3:03 | |
11. | Novotná Veronika | BOR8052 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 22:56 | + 3:17 | |
12. | Hanzlíčková Martina | EKP8452 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 23:03 | + 3:24 | |
13. | Hojná Silvie | SCP7950 | OK Sparta Praha | 23:29 | + 3:50 | |
13. | Kameníková Kateřina | BOR7758 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 23:29 | + 3:50 | |
15. | Kuželová Michaela | FSP7851 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 23:37 | + 3:58 | |
16. | Zítová Pavla | LDC8151 | KOB Děčín | 24:33 | + 4:54 | |
17. | Sedláková Hana | XPU7852 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 24:54 | + 5:15 | |
18. | Zamrzlová Eva | EKP8758 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 24:56 | + 5:17 | |
19. | Šiftancová Eva | DMS8050 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 25:19 | + 5:40 | |
20. | Fremrová Jaroslava | LPM7954 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 25:26 | + 5:47 | |
21. | Hausmannová Klára | EKP8651 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 25:57 | + 6:18 | |
22. | Vítová Markéta | EKP8454 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 26:24 | + 6:45 | |
23. | Šebestová Jana | ZUP7453 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 26:29 | + 6:50 | |
24. | Prylová Pavla | ZUP7552 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 26:40 | + 7:01 | |
25. | Dziková Hana | VIV7651 | GIGANT Orienteering | 28:14 | + 8:35 | |
26. | Valíková Petra | VIV7350 | GIGANT Orienteering | 32:37 | + 12:58 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Geldesman Marquita | 11Z0050 | 11Z New Zeeland | 18:57 | ||
2. | Rejholcová Andrea | BOR6951 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 21:02 | + 2:05 | |
3. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:34 | + 3:37 | |
4. | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 23:30 | + 4:33 | |
5. | Teplá Hana | XHK6561 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 23:55 | + 4:58 | |
6. | Čiháková Lenka | KNC6750 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 24:27 | + 5:30 | |
7. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 24:49 | + 5:52 | |
8. | Kroupová Jana | VIP7052 | SK VIPrahlo | 25:07 | + 6:10 | |
9. | Ježková Hana | TUR6955 | OOB TJ Turnov | 26:29 | + 7:32 | |
10. | Pelikánová Lucie | SKL6950 | SMS Team Kladno | 30:01 | + 11:04 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dohnalová Jindra | VIP6251 | SK VIPrahlo | 19:46 | ||
2. | Králová Dana | TSU5896 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 21:22 | + 1:36 | |
3. | Engstrom Annika | 11S0051 | FK Göingarna | 21:53 | + 2:07 | |
4. | Lacigová Ivana | VSP5950 | USK Praha | 22:17 | + 2:31 | |
5. | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 24:15 | + 4:29 | |
6. | Pospíšková Luisa | TBM5959 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:12 | + 7:26 | |
7. | Havlíčková Jindra | KNC6150 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 31:48 | + 12:02 | |
8. | Lukavcová Lenka | SMR5450 | SK SNS Smržovka | 33:59 | + 14:13 |