Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vacek Jan | PGP0004 | C | SK Praga | 20:17 | |
2. | Hruška Tomáš | ABR0001 | C | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 21:15 | + 0:58 |
3. | Hašek Adam | VPM0101 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 22:20 | + 2:03 |
4. | Humlíček Tomáš | SBK0101 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 23:27 | + 3:10 |
5. | Wallisch Viktor | EKP0112 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 25:16 | + 4:59 |
6. | Kabát Martin | EKP0412 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 25:19 | + 5:02 |
7. | Štáfek Ondřej | SKL0401 | C | SMS Team Kladno | 26:04 | + 5:47 |
8. | Kroc Kryštof | VIV0100 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 29:06 | + 8:49 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hašek Jan | VPM0001 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 34:28 | |
2. | Wallisch Vít | EKP9912 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 52:26 | + 17:58 |
3. | Zemko Zdeněk | SLA9900 | C | SKOB Slaný | 56:02 | + 21:34 |
4. | Pelikán Lukáš | SKL9800 | C | SMS Team Kladno | 65:10 | + 30:42 |
5. | Kuchař Jakub | NNN99 | C | Neregistrovaní | 68:28 | + 34:00 |
6. | Fatka Petr | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 96:29 | + 62:01 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šňupárek Václav | TZL9548 | E | SKOB Zlín | 41:32 | |
2. | Muller Matej | VBA9601 | A | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 44:35 | + 3:03 |
3. | Kanta Martin | XPU9705 | C | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 45:13 | + 3:41 |
4. | Horák Jan | LDC9800 | A | KOB Děčín | 50:01 | + 8:29 |
5. | Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | A | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 50:08 | + 8:36 |
6. | Mišoň Matěj | SMR9801 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | 54:57 | + 13:25 |
7. | Skoupý Jan | VIV9400 | A | GIGANT Orienteering | 55:30 | + 13:58 |
8. | Dvorský Petr | SKM9601 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 62:26 | + 20:54 |
9. | Mack Filip | KAM9500 | C | SK Kamenice | 72:47 | + 31:15 |
Nemet Michal | BOR9705 | E | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pospíšek Marek | TBM8907 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:32 | |
2. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | E | OK Jihlava | 43:19 | + 0:47 |
3. | Hradil Jiří | TZL8604 | E | SKOB Zlín | 43:25 | + 0:53 |
4. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | E | SK SNS Smržovka | 43:51 | + 1:19 |
5. | Laciga Radek | VSP8200 | E | USK Praha | 45:00 | + 2:28 |
6. | Bogar František | BOR8904 | E | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:24 | + 2:52 |
7. | Rygl Miroslav | TBM7205 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:35 | + 3:03 |
8. | Pucherna Jan | ZUP7702 | E | MTBO ČZU Praha | 46:25 | + 3:53 |
9. | Peths Matěj | ABR8501 | E | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 46:38 | + 4:06 |
10. | Tišnovský Martin | TBM9120 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:42 | + 4:10 |
11. | Ludvík Vojtěch | STB9301 | E | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 46:58 | + 4:26 |
12. | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:43 | + 5:11 |
13. | Uhmann Petr | TBM8307 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:35 | + 6:03 |
14. | Hora Vojtěch | VSP8301 | E | USK Praha | 48:36 | + 6:04 |
15. | Vala Radek | ABR8401 | E | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 49:28 | + 6:56 |
16. | Obuškevič Jan | SMR7000 | E | SK SNS Smržovka | 50:08 | + 7:36 |
17. | Vaněk Petr | XHK7600 | E | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 50:12 | + 7:40 |
18. | Rygl Jaroslav | TBM7044 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:34 | + 8:02 |
19. | Jalový Milan | RBK8347 | E | SK Radioklub Blansko | 50:44 | + 8:12 |
20. | Bureš Pavel | XBM7549 | E | PELLŽS MTBO TEAM | 52:48 | + 10:16 |
21. | Kopecký Pavel | VSP7800 | E | USK Praha | 52:49 | + 10:17 |
22. | Les Martin | VPM7906 | E | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 53:28 | + 10:56 |
23. | Anděl Robert | VPM8001 | E | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 53:49 | + 11:17 |
24. | Jašek Petr | ABR7601 | E | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 53:58 | + 11:26 |
25. | Kouřimský Jan | SLA7200 | E | SKOB Slaný | 54:03 | + 11:31 |
26. | Hons Miši | SMR7700 | E | SK SNS Smržovka | 54:51 | + 12:19 |
27. | Urban Miroslav | DMS7900 | E | Dynamo Malá Skála | 54:58 | + 12:26 |
28. | Graubner Jan | TZL8236 | E | SKOB Zlín | 55:07 | + 12:35 |
29. | Pucherna Eduard | SMR7401 | E | SK SNS Smržovka | 58:54 | + 16:22 |
30. | Laciga Zdeněk | VSP5200 | E | USK Praha | 61:01 | + 18:29 |
Vanka Petr | OKP6801 | E | SK OK 24 Praha | DISK | ||
Ševčík Martin | TBM7632 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Jiran Jan | XHK7701 | E | GHOST RUBENA racing team | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fajtl Jaroslav | VPM9001 | A | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 40:54 | |
2. | Kříž Libor | XHK7804 | A | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 42:27 | + 1:33 |
3. | Haničák Tomáš | DMS7700 | A | Dynamo Malá Skála | 43:57 | + 3:03 |
4. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | A | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:34 | + 3:40 |
5. | Ticháček Radek | SJC7801 | A | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:15 | + 4:21 |
6. | Chmelař Lukáš | XHK9100 | A | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 45:40 | + 4:46 |
7. | Faltejsek Lukáš | XPU7725 | A | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 46:02 | + 5:08 |
8. | Sedláček Petr | TSU8109 | A | LKT 80 Šumperk | 46:30 | + 5:36 |
9. | Husák Václav | XHK7702 | A | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 46:35 | + 5:41 |
10. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:53 | + 5:59 |
11. | Johanovský Tomáš | ZUP8500 | A | MTBO ČZU Praha | 47:40 | + 6:46 |
12. | Pucherna Petr | ZUP8002 | A | MTBO ČZU Praha | 47:50 | + 6:56 |
13. | Buriánek Vojta | SMR7801 | A | SK SNS Smržovka | 48:42 | + 7:48 |
14. | Horák Martin | LDC7100 | A | KOB Děčín | 48:52 | + 7:58 |
15. | Kabáth David | SBK8433 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 49:17 | + 8:23 |
16. | Jiráček Josef | SBK8501 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 49:21 | + 8:27 |
17. | Šimek Petr | RBK8444 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 49:37 | + 8:43 |
17. | Bezouška Tomáš | DMS7601 | C | Dynamo Malá Skála | 49:37 | + 8:43 |
19. | Černý Ladislav | ZUP8200 | A | MTBO ČZU Praha | 49:40 | + 8:46 |
20. | Wallisch Jan | LIS7201 | A | Schovanka | 49:59 | + 9:05 |
21. | Hruška Miloš | ABR7501 | A | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 50:09 | + 9:15 |
22. | Musil Pavel | SJC7705 | A | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:10 | + 9:16 |
23. | Rusý Tomáš | ZUP9300 | A | MTBO ČZU Praha | 50:11 | + 9:17 |
24. | Pašek František | ZUP7601 | A | MTBO ČZU Praha | 50:15 | + 9:21 |
25. | Fukátko Petr | XPU8503 | A | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 51:00 | + 10:06 |
26. | Šmahel David | TBM7407 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:11 | + 10:17 |
27. | Stachoň Zdeněk | SBK8014 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 51:15 | + 10:21 |
28. | Humlíček Aleš | SBK7539 | B | KOB Start Blansko | 51:17 | + 10:23 |
29. | Šňupárek Ondřej | TZL6949 | A | SKOB Zlín | 51:27 | + 10:33 |
30. | Štáfek Pavel | SKL7401 | A | SMS Team Kladno | 51:41 | + 10:47 |
31. | Bergl Tomáš | ZUP7800 | A | MTBO ČZU Praha | 52:02 | + 11:08 |
32. | Kolář Rudolf | ABR6301 | A | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 52:04 | + 11:10 |
33. | Michalička David | ZUP8001 | A | MTBO ČZU Praha | 52:15 | + 11:21 |
34. | Medlík Jan | TSU8246 | A | LKT 80 Šumperk | 52:59 | + 12:05 |
35. | Putík Jiří | VLI7505 | A | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:17 | + 12:23 |
36. | Pařízek Petr | SMR7001 | A | SK SNS Smržovka | 53:27 | + 12:33 |
37. | Vraný Jiří | VLI7504 | A | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:59 | + 13:05 |
38. | Drobník Lukáš | SJC8500 | A | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 54:13 | + 13:19 |
39. | Karlík Michal | VIV8000 | A | GIGANT Orienteering | 54:31 | + 13:37 |
40. | Urban Jan | SBK7537 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 55:02 | + 14:08 |
41. | Odvody Zdeněk | XPU8206 | A | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 57:43 | + 16:49 |
42. | Švarcbach Michal | KNC7001 | A | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 58:02 | + 17:08 |
43. | Rejholec Michal | BOR7412 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 61:52 | + 20:58 |
44. | Netuka Martin | XHK7302 | A | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 65:06 | + 24:12 |
Moravec Štěpán | SJI8101 | A | OK Jihlava | DISK | ||
Lukavec Petr | SMR7800 | A | SK SNS Smržovka | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | B | OK Jihlava | 38:57 | |
2. | Kovář Miroslav | SCP8103 | B | OK Sparta Praha | 41:30 | + 2:33 |
3. | Havlík Ctibor | SJC8105 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:35 | + 2:38 |
4. | Vítek Jan | VSP8100 | A | USK Praha | 43:29 | + 4:32 |
5. | Izdný Pavel | SJI7613 | B | OK Jihlava | 43:51 | + 4:54 |
6. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | B | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:18 | + 5:21 |
7. | Pucher Filip | ZUP7404 | B | MTBO ČZU Praha | 44:32 | + 5:35 |
8. | Horák Pavel | VSP7200 | B | USK Praha | 45:06 | + 6:09 |
9. | Bašus Petr | SCP7400 | B | OK Sparta Praha | 45:48 | + 6:51 |
10. | Jedlička Marek | XHK7502 | B | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 46:09 | + 7:12 |
11. | Kužel Tomáš | FSP7610 | B | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 46:15 | + 7:18 |
12. | Šmíd Ivo | SJC7707 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:22 | + 7:25 |
13. | Jirásek Aleš | XPU7601 | B | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 46:24 | + 7:27 |
14. | Suchý Jiří | SJI9201 | B | OK Jihlava | 46:58 | + 8:01 |
15. | Pátek Richard | SBK7609 | B | KOB Start Blansko | 47:11 | + 8:14 |
16. | Jedlička Lukáš | XHK8100 | B | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 48:45 | + 9:48 |
17. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:56 | + 9:59 |
18. | Tomeček Karel | TSU8300 | B | LKT 80 Šumperk | 49:03 | + 10:06 |
19. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | B | KOB Dobruška | 49:16 | + 10:19 |
20. | Hýbl Lukáš | VIP7504 | B | SK VIPrahlo | 49:35 | + 10:38 |
21. | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 50:38 | + 11:41 |
22. | Buchtík Aleš | XBM8201 | B | PELLŽS MTBO TEAM | 50:49 | + 11:52 |
23. | Šebesta Petr | ZUP7604 | B | MTBO ČZU Praha | 50:51 | + 11:54 |
24. | Dzik Martin | VIV7600 | B | GIGANT Orienteering | 52:04 | + 13:07 |
25. | Ančic Ĺuboš | VBA8101 | B | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 52:18 | + 13:21 |
26. | Bartoš Marián | VSP8201 | B | USK Praha | 52:33 | + 13:36 |
27. | Boček Milan | TBM9228 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:49 | + 13:52 |
28. | Ohera Karel | BLI7803 | B | MTBO Bludný kořen | 53:35 | + 14:38 |
29. | Meier Milan | VLI7301 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:45 | + 14:48 |
30. | Komín David | LME7401 | B | SK Los Mělník | 54:30 | + 15:33 |
31. | Král Luboš | PVP8400 | B | VSK Přírodověda | 55:35 | + 16:38 |
32. | Hodoň Miroslav | VIV8100 | B | GIGANT Orienteering | 57:01 | + 18:04 |
33. | Hlaváč David | JIL7501 | B | OK Jilemnice | 59:37 | + 20:40 |
34. | Žák Pavel | ABR7600 | B | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 60:37 | + 21:40 |
35. | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 75:45 | + 36:48 |
Tušl Martin | EKP6805 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lučan Vladimír | XPU7710 | C | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 39:35 | |
2. | Štochel Miroslav | MFP9300 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 40:58 | + 1:23 |
3. | Kafka Tomáš | SJI8504 | C | OK Jihlava | 42:14 | + 2:39 |
4. | Nedopílek David | SVR7600 | C | TJ Švýcárna | 44:38 | + 5:03 |
5. | Pastuszek Jakub | VSP7500 | C | USK Praha | 46:17 | + 6:42 |
6. | Polášek Radek | TBM8008 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:29 | + 6:54 |
7. | Bitter Aleš | KNC8803 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 49:04 | + 9:29 |
8. | Hubík Martin | TBM8503 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:42 | + 10:07 |
9. | Maňásek Josef | SVR7700 | C | TJ Švýcárna | 49:47 | + 10:12 |
10. | Reif Jan | TSU8604 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk | 50:09 | + 10:34 |
11. | Zít Jan | LDC8200 | C | KOB Děčín | 50:16 | + 10:41 |
12. | Otoupalík Jan | TBM7123 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:31 | + 11:56 |
13. | König Lukáš | SBK8001 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 52:21 | + 12:46 |
14. | Mátl Radek | NNN79 | C | Neregistrovaní | 53:58 | + 14:23 |
15. | Vojtěch Richard | NNN76 | C | Neregistrovaní | 55:54 | + 16:19 |
16. | Tomeš Radim | TZL7849 | C | SKOB Zlín | 55:59 | + 16:24 |
17. | Kozák Jakub | NNN91 | C | Neregistrovaní | 57:05 | + 17:30 |
18. | Hečko Michal | TZL7749 | C | SKOB Zlín | 63:16 | + 23:41 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hašek Ondřej | VPM6902 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 40:12 | |
2. | Toloch Alexandr | VIV7000 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 41:52 | + 1:40 |
3. | Folprecht Eduard | ZUP7300 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha | 41:58 | + 1:46 |
4. | Linhart Aleš | VIV7200 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 43:05 | + 2:53 |
5. | Král Jan | XBM6903 | C | PELLŽS MTBO TEAM | 43:24 | + 3:12 |
6. | Bogar Leoš | BOR6603 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:18 | + 4:06 |
7. | Podrábský Ctibor | VLI7001 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:35 | + 4:23 |
8. | Král Jiří | TSU5941 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk | 44:47 | + 4:35 |
9. | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | E | OK Jihlava | 44:48 | + 4:36 |
10. | Svoboda Petr | SLA6803 | C | SKOB Slaný | 45:20 | + 5:08 |
11. | Svoboda Ivan | SMR6200 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | 45:59 | + 5:47 |
12. | Mach Radovan | OKP6605 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 46:06 | + 5:54 |
12. | Skoupý Jan | VIV7001 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 46:06 | + 5:54 |
14. | Zrník Tomáš | VIV7118 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 46:21 | + 6:09 |
15. | Novák Libor | OKP6504 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 47:14 | + 7:02 |
16. | Kroc Dalibor | VIV7400 | A | GIGANT Orienteering | 47:20 | + 7:08 |
17. | Malátek Rastislav | VBA7401 | E | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 48:21 | + 8:09 |
18. | Rožek David | RIC7403 | C | OB Říčany | 48:39 | + 8:27 |
19. | Antoš Svatopluk | SJC6602 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 49:11 | + 8:59 |
20. | Náhlovský David | TBM6512 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:59 | + 10:47 |
21. | Sturm Michael | 72D6800 | C | Team Germany | 51:24 | + 11:12 |
22. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL7406 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 51:57 | + 11:45 |
23. | Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | C | OB Říčany | 52:58 | + 12:46 |
24. | Veselý Jan | ZUP6500 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha | 55:57 | + 15:45 |
25. | Vacek Petr | PGP6802 | C | SK Praga | 56:35 | + 16:23 |
26. | Holík Marek | TBM6507 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:39 | + 17:27 |
27. | Kubíček Zdeněk | 5BC7200 | C | OK Mnichovo Hradiště | 58:31 | + 18:19 |
28. | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:33 | + 26:21 |
29. | Kasal Jiří | SBK7301 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 67:57 | + 27:45 |
Hanovec Petr | VLI7101 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | ||
Pažický Ĺudovít | RCP6941 | C | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hejna Jiří | KNC6200 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 36:49 | |
2. | Maennel Harald | BOR5501 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:07 | + 4:18 |
3. | Fajtl Jaroslav | VPM6001 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 41:25 | + 4:36 |
4. | Flašar Jan | KCK5701 | C | KOB Český Krumlov | 41:48 | + 4:59 |
5. | Pospíšek Zbyněk | TBM6007 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:59 | + 5:10 |
6. | Autrata Vlastimil | RCP6041 | C | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 48:36 | + 11:47 |
7. | Pšenička Jiří | TCB6301 | C | SK Technik České Budějovice | 51:25 | + 14:36 |
8. | Doležal Josef | VAM6101 | C | OOB Vamberk | 51:31 | + 14:42 |
9. | Havlíček Ivo | KNC5800 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 52:56 | + 16:07 |
10. | Jánoška Jozef | RBA5902 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 57:33 | + 20:44 |
11. | Šimek Miroslav | LME6300 | C | SK Los Mělník | 57:46 | + 20:57 |
12. | Bochenek Milan | EKP5601 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 57:59 | + 21:10 |
13. | Kiac Jiří | XPU6305 | C | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 59:19 | + 22:30 |
14. | Dvorský Ilja | 6YC6100 | C | Neregistrovaní | 60:03 | + 23:14 |
15. | Kuchař Michal | NNN55 | C | Neregistrovaní | 76:52 | + 40:03 |
Ludvík Petr | STB5701 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nejedlý Petr | TZL5101 | C | SKOB Zlín | 47:00 | |
2. | Lukavec Míla | SMR4900 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | 51:16 | + 4:16 |
3. | Müller Petr | JEP4800 | C | Jehlanka Team | 57:01 | + 10:01 |
4. | Wald František | FSP5300 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 58:08 | + 11:08 |
5. | Nosál Stanislav | LBE4600 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 71:24 | + 24:24 |
6. | Němec Vladimír | SLA4202 | C | SKOB Slaný | 89:05 | + 42:05 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tesařík Jindřich | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 17:58 | ||
2. | Mišoň Pavel | SMR69 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | 21:34 | + 3:36 |
3. | Rychtera Ivan | SMR9800 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | 24:32 | + 6:34 |
4. | Sikora Miroslav | BOV4802 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 26:38 | + 8:40 |
5. | Fatka Ondřej | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 28:48 | + 10:50 | |
6. | Oherová Michaela | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 29:22 | + 11:24 | |
7. | Žuchová Daniela | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 30:19 | + 12:21 | |
8. | Mišoňová Ivana | SMR741 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | 30:43 | + 12:45 |
9. | Kamerer Marek | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 33:54 | + 15:56 | |
10. | Tichovská Jitka | PGP | C | SK Praga | 35:19 | + 17:21 |
11. | Rydlo Martin | BOV4701 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 35:56 | + 17:58 |
12. | Hülle Jan | CHT6903 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 36:55 | + 18:57 |
13. | Kamererová Valerie | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 37:57 | + 19:59 | |
14. | Hejnová Aneta | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 40:45 | + 22:47 | |
15. | Novotná Kateřina | SMR742 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | 41:31 | + 23:33 |
16. | Sikorová Michaela | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 43:35 | + 25:37 | |
17. | Knitlová Eva | VAM62 | C | OOB Vamberk | 45:23 | + 27:25 |
18. | Kichmann Miloš | PGP | C | SK Praga | 45:30 | + 27:32 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karkoš Petr | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 39:24 | ||
2. | Pekař Michal | BOR | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:42 | + 11:18 |
3. | Doležal Tomáš | VSP7101 | C | USK Praha | 52:00 | + 12:36 |
4. | Slavotínek Petr | 6YC8900 | C | Neregistrovaní | 55:44 | + 16:20 |
5. | Daneback Kristian | TBM | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:25 | + 20:01 |
6. | Záhrobský Dušan | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 70:09 | + 30:45 | |
7. | Jahnová Helena | SCP5550 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 75:02 | + 35:38 |
Wallisová Romana | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mišoňová Veronika | SMR04 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | 30:43 | |
2. | Novotná Aneta | SMR03 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | 45:32 | + 14:49 |
3. | Lacigová Marie | VSP0050 | C | USK Praha | 57:59 | + 27:16 |
Horáková Kateřina | LDC0351 | C | KOB Děčín | DISK | ||
Pelikánová Máša | SKL0050 | C | SMS Team Kladno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mišoňová Magdalena | SMR0150 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | 37:19 | |
2. | Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:26 | + 0:07 |
3. | Králová Vilma | TZL9952 | C | SKOB Zlín | 39:44 | + 2:25 |
4. | Kiacová Veronika | XPU9953 | C | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 40:41 | + 3:22 |
5. | Čiháková Barbora | KNC9950 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 53:13 | + 15:54 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bořánková Karolína | VSP95 | C | USK Praha | 47:14 | |
2. | Šmejcová Anna | SJC9552 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 52:20 | + 5:06 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichovská Martina | VSP8650 | E | USK Praha | 39:06 | |
2. | Kubínová Veronika | SKV9752 | E | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 40:29 | + 1:23 |
3. | Paulíčková Renata | SJI8057 | E | OK Jihlava | 42:25 | + 3:19 |
4. | Březinová Marie | TSU9191 | E | LKT 80 Šumperk | 43:14 | + 4:08 |
5. | Drobníková Markéta | ZUP8452 | E | MTBO ČZU Praha | 44:24 | + 5:18 |
6. | Fajtová Stanislava | VBA8454 | E | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 44:54 | + 5:48 |
7. | Skácelová Naděžda | TSU8889 | E | LKT 80 Šumperk | 45:41 | + 6:35 |
8. | Prchalová Ivana | SMR8754 | E | SK SNS Smržovka | 46:36 | + 7:30 |
9. | Hrdinová Marie | VSP7852 | E | USK Praha | 47:01 | + 7:55 |
10. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | E | SK OK 24 Praha | 47:02 | + 7:56 |
11. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:38 | + 8:32 |
12. | Chromá Adéla | TBM8870 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:45 | + 9:39 |
13. | Ryšavá Vendula | ZUP8151 | E | MTBO ČZU Praha | 49:13 | + 10:07 |
14. | Tyszová Natália | LDC8850 | E | KOB Děčín | 49:34 | + 10:28 |
15. | Lacigová Michaela | VSP8152 | E | USK Praha | 50:00 | + 10:54 |
16. | Seifertová Magda | TBM9150 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:32 | + 11:26 |
17. | Staňková Štěpánka | TSU8992 | E | LKT 80 Šumperk | 50:47 | + 11:41 |
18. | Lamichová Martina | XHK9150 | E | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 53:13 | + 14:07 |
19. | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | E | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 54:37 | + 15:31 |
20. | Tomečková Zuzana | TSU8279 | E | LKT 80 Šumperk | 55:15 | + 16:09 |
21. | Vlčková Iva | ZUP7551 | E | MTBO ČZU Praha | 56:56 | + 17:50 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jirásková Markéta | VSP7653 | A | USK Praha | 37:21 | |
2. | Uhnavá Markéta | SBK8485 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 39:20 | + 1:59 |
3. | Bochenková Martina | ZUP8750 | A | MTBO ČZU Praha | 40:40 | + 3:19 |
4. | Chaloupská Pavlína | XHK7051 | A | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 40:42 | + 3:21 |
5. | Musilová Vendula | SJC8355 | A | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:29 | + 4:08 |
6. | Folprechtová Kateřina | ZUP7452 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha | 41:37 | + 4:16 |
7. | Kopecká Anežka | VSP8150 | C | USK Praha | 41:40 | + 4:19 |
8. | Pařízková Věrka | SMR7151 | A | SK SNS Smržovka | 42:38 | + 5:17 |
9. | Fólová Martina | SMR8850 | A | SK SNS Smržovka | 43:11 | + 5:50 |
10. | Puchernová Zuzana | ZUP8451 | A | MTBO ČZU Praha | 43:32 | + 6:11 |
11. | Veličková Monika | ABR8951 | A | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 43:34 | + 6:13 |
12. | Kiacová Zuzana | XPU8954 | A | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 43:45 | + 6:24 |
13. | Hašková Eva | VPM7352 | A | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 43:58 | + 6:37 |
14. | Jakobová Adélka | VSP9050 | A | USK Praha | 45:09 | + 7:48 |
15. | Ticháčková Magdalena | SJC7962 | A | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:09 | + 8:48 |
16. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 46:14 | + 8:53 |
17. | Faltejsková Jana | XPU7652 | A | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 47:19 | + 9:58 |
17. | Königová Jana | SBK8661 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 47:19 | + 9:58 |
17. | Jašková Šárka | ABR7751 | A | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 47:19 | + 9:58 |
20. | Rychterová Dana | SMR6950 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | 47:23 | + 10:02 |
21. | Foglarová Kamila | VLI8655 | A | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:33 | + 10:12 |
22. | Wohanková Gabriela | VRL7652 | A | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 47:48 | + 10:27 |
23. | Lánerová Leona | ABR7752 | A | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 47:58 | + 10:37 |
24. | Kameníková Andrea | BOR9751 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 48:14 | + 10:53 |
25. | Lesová Markéta | VPM8494 | A | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 48:24 | + 11:03 |
26. | Zápotocká Anna | VLI7250 | A | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:45 | + 11:24 |
27. | Hečková Petra | TZL8153 | A | SKOB Zlín | 49:03 | + 11:42 |
28. | Vanková Jana | OKP7750 | A | SK OK 24 Praha | 49:15 | + 11:54 |
29. | Honsová Lenka | SMR7750 | A | SK SNS Smržovka | 49:21 | + 12:00 |
30. | Matulová Dana | TBM7653 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:26 | + 13:05 |
31. | Jeníčková Radka | ZUP8759 | A | MTBO ČZU Praha | 50:28 | + 13:07 |
32. | Rolná Janka | SMR8150 | A | SK SNS Smržovka | 52:13 | + 14:52 |
33. | Hanajová Káťa | SMR8451 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | 52:51 | + 15:30 |
34. | Humlíčková Kateřina | SBK7664 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 52:54 | + 15:33 |
35. | Haničáková Denisa | DMS8350 | A | Dynamo Malá Skála | 53:17 | + 15:56 |
36. | Kalošová TerKa | SMR8950 | A | SK SNS Smržovka | 53:20 | + 15:59 |
37. | Linhartová Martina | VIV7750 | A | GIGANT Orienteering | 54:19 | + 16:58 |
38. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 55:55 | + 18:34 |
39. | Salingerová Anna | ZUP7750 | A | MTBO ČZU Praha | 57:10 | + 19:49 |
40. | Michálková Alice | VIV7650 | A | GIGANT Orienteering | 57:50 | + 20:29 |
41. | Horová Klára | VSP8455 | A | USK Praha | 58:54 | + 21:33 |
42. | Košíková Jitka | VSP7799 | A | USK Praha | 61:04 | + 23:43 |
43. | Karlíková Zuzana | VIV8050 | A | GIGANT Orienteering | 61:27 | + 24:06 |
44. | Berglová Lucie | ZUP8250 | A | MTBO ČZU Praha | 64:00 | + 26:39 |
45. | Dašková Kateřina | DMS9451 | C | Dynamo Malá Skála | 97:59 | + 60:38 |
Jahn Odvody Dana | XPU8355 | A | PARDUBICE BIKERS | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jedličková Adéla | XHK8253 | C | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 42:22 | |
2. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:40 | + 0:18 |
3. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | C | KOB Dobruška | 44:55 | + 2:33 |
4. | Masopustová Elis | VLI8656 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:30 | + 3:08 |
5. | Kratschmerová Kateřina | TBM8558 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:33 | + 3:11 |
6. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 47:02 | + 4:40 |
7. | Baštová Martina | XPU8453 | C | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 48:29 | + 6:07 |
8. | Marešová Michaela | XPU8959 | C | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 49:32 | + 7:10 |
9. | Michaličková Veronika | ZUP8651 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha | 51:42 | + 9:20 |
10. | Petrová Daniela | XPU8454 | C | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 52:03 | + 9:41 |
11. | Švadlenová Ivana | VIV7151 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 55:13 | + 12:51 |
12. | Žuchová Nikola | SMR9351 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | 56:34 | + 14:12 |
13. | Zítová Pavla | LDC8151 | C | KOB Děčín | 57:24 | + 15:02 |
14. | Kuželová Michaela | FSP7851 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 60:04 | + 17:42 |
15. | Šebestová Jana | ZUP7453 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha | 62:32 | + 20:10 |
16. | Grauzelová Ludmila | VBA8351 | C | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 73:39 | + 31:17 |
17. | Rudolfová Jana | SJC7752 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 74:06 | + 31:44 |
18. | Dupalová Jana | C | Neregistrovaní - Marešovi | 93:22 | + 51:00 | |
Kratochvílová Lucie | VPM9251 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK | ||
Hojná Silvie | SCP7950 | B | OK Sparta Praha | DISK | ||
MS | Stachoňová Barbara | SBK8451 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 49:53 | + 7:31 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rejholcová Andrea | BOR6951 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 32:00 | |
2. | Divilová Lenka | TZL7400 | A | SKOB Zlín | 35:45 | + 3:45 |
3. | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 37:15 | + 5:15 |
4. | Kroeber Andrea | BOR6551 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:46 | + 6:46 |
5. | Čiháková Lenka | KNC6750 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 44:36 | + 12:36 |
6. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 46:25 | + 14:25 |
7. | Macková Lenka | KAM7051 | C | SK Kamenice | 47:13 | + 15:13 |
8. | Švarcbachová Jaroslava | KNC6754 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 48:15 | + 16:15 |
9. | Kašparová Irena | SLA6852 | C | SKOB Slaný | 53:03 | + 21:03 |
10. | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | C | SKOB Slaný | 57:22 | + 25:22 |
11. | Pelikánová Lucie | SKL6950 | C | SMS Team Kladno | 61:55 | + 29:55 |
12. | Hančíková Michaela | TZL6559 | C | SKOB Zlín | 62:51 | + 30:51 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Králová Dana | TSU5896 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk | 40:56 | |
2. | Perůtková Ivana | LCE5851 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 41:01 | + 0:05 |
3. | Skácelová Naděžda | TSU6183 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk | 41:59 | + 1:03 |
4. | Lacigová Ivana | VSP5950 | C | USK Praha | 42:00 | + 1:04 |
5. | Jánošková Taťjana | RBA6051 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 42:53 | + 1:57 |
6. | Havlíčková Jindra | KNC6150 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 49:08 | + 8:12 |
7. | Lukavcová Lenka | SMR5450 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | 49:46 | + 8:50 |
8. | Kučerová Vladimíra | CHT6460 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 55:39 | + 14:43 |
9. | Kralova Eva | VBA4751 | C | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 58:45 | + 17:49 |
10. | Pospíšková Luisa | TBM5959 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:12 | + 20:16 |
Flašarová Marie | KCK5756 | C | KOB Český Krumlov | DISK |