Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Postránská Adéla | MLA0551 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 23:57 | ||
2. | Kulová Laura | ONO0552 | SKOB Ostrov | 24:12 | + 0:15 | |
3. | Holíková Simona | NEJ0551 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 28:00 | + 4:03 | |
4. | Vlašímská Bára | SKV0651 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 30:20 | + 6:23 | |
5. | Zmarzláková Olga | KRL0552 | Kometa Kralovice | 33:18 | + 9:21 | |
6. | Holíková Petra | NEJ0651 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 36:11 | + 12:14 | |
7. | Vlachová Adéla | KRL0551 | Kometa Kralovice | 41:59 | + 18:02 | |
8. | Kohoutková Klára | BSO0650 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 46:33 | + 22:36 | |
9. | Beránková Šárka | VPM0551 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 50:33 | + 26:36 | |
10. | Řeháková Mirka | SKV0652 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 66:54 | + 42:57 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fišarová Eliška | KRL0351 | Kometa Kralovice | 21:34 | ||
2. | Kovářová Lucie | VPM0350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 23:26 | + 1:52 | |
3. | Nádeníčková Iva | NEJ0350 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 24:57 | + 3:23 | |
4. | Richtrová Kamila | VPM0451 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 25:00 | + 3:26 | |
5. | Staňková Radka | VPM0452 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 26:08 | + 4:34 | |
6. | Řeháková Gabriela | SKV0351 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 27:38 | + 6:04 | |
7. | Dítková Markéta | SKV0451 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 28:13 | + 6:39 | |
8. | Mikešová Julie | VPM0455 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 39:41 | + 18:07 | |
9. | Křížková Marie | MAS0450 | KČT Aš | 59:00 | + 37:26 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Staňková Markéta | VPM0153 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 30:59 | ||
2. | Křížová Daniela | MAS0250 | KČT Aš | 36:37 | + 5:38 | |
3. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV0250 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 41:09 | + 10:10 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nádeníčková Pavla | NEJ0150 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 34:12 | ||
2. | Šlechtová Tereza | KRL0152 | Kometa Kralovice | 34:23 | + 0:11 | |
3. | Černá Kateřina | MLA0251 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 34:51 | + 0:39 | |
4. | Biersaková Dagmar | KRL0051 | Kometa Kralovice | 35:21 | + 1:09 | |
5. | Lučanová Barbora | MAS0051 | KČT Aš | 37:18 | + 3:06 | |
6. | Hanáková Lenka | KRL Kometa Kralovice | 37:49 | + 3:37 | ||
7. | Doležalová Dorotka | VPM9950 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 39:01 | + 4:49 | |
8. | Mudrová Lenka | KRL0052 | Kometa Kralovice | 40:05 | + 5:53 | |
9. | Marešová Alexandra | NEJ9950 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 42:37 | + 8:25 | |
10. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ0151 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 57:27 | + 23:15 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikešová Adéla | VPM9852 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 52:09 | ||
2. | Pelcová Tereza | MAS9853 | KČT Aš | 59:00 | + 6:51 | |
3. | Koldinská Veronika | 61X9850 | koldi | 118:12 | + 66:03 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hasmanová Lenka | VPM7551 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 42:53 | 1494 | ||
2. | Kubínová Romana | SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 44:15 | + 1:22 | |||
3. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | OK Sparta Praha | 46:21 | + 3:28 | 1390 | |
4. | Doležalová Barbora | VPM9252 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 49:57 | + 7:04 | 1282 | |
5. | Krejčová Vlasta | SKV9453 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 61:58 | + 19:05 | 923 | |
6. | Eretová Kateřina | SKV8651 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 62:01 | + 19:08 | 921 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Městková Lucie | TEP7850 | Tempo Praha | 40:47 | ||
2. | Fišáková Hana | MLA7750 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 45:53 | + 5:06 | |
3. | Lisá Monika | ONO6750 | SKOB Ostrov | 47:52 | + 7:05 | |
4. | Černá Monika | MLA7451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 51:28 | + 10:41 | |
5. | Ledererová Kamila | LPM7352 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 53:31 | + 12:44 | |
6. | Postránská Radka | MLA7450 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 58:10 | + 17:23 | |
7. | Bredlerová Tereza | SKV7551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 61:13 | + 20:26 | |
8. | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 62:13 | + 21:26 | |
9. | Dítkova Jitka | SKV7752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 63:11 | + 22:24 | |
10. | Šitrová Lucie | LPM7857 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 65:50 | + 25:03 | |
11. | Kotásková Jana | JES7451 | OK Rakovník | 67:28 | + 26:41 | |
12. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV7151 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 72:44 | + 31:57 | |
13. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 74:23 | + 33:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Opavová Stanislava | MLA5451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 29:36 | ||
2. | Šoupová Jana | LPM6850 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 31:40 | + 2:04 | |
3. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 33:14 | + 3:38 | |
4. | Špilnarová Jana | SKV6451 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 34:12 | + 4:36 | |
5. | Janečková Eva | LPM6450 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 34:18 | + 4:42 | |
6. | Šilhavá Jana | LPM5951 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 35:11 | + 5:35 | |
7. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ6950 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 37:11 | + 7:35 | |
8. | Kolovská Ilona | LPM6352 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 38:29 | + 8:53 | |
9. | Žandová Marie | SKV6551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 38:35 | + 8:59 | |
10. | Krejčová Vlasta | SKV6351 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 43:28 | + 13:52 | |
11. | Macurová Jana | MLA6657 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 46:57 | + 17:21 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nováková Svatava | SKV5351 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 39:37 | ||
2. | Gabrielová Šárka | ONO5950 | SKOB Ostrov | 42:22 | + 2:45 | |
3. | Kubátová Lenka | SKV5551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 45:56 | + 6:19 | |
4. | Mágrová Ivana | LCV5550 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 48:19 | + 8:42 | |
5. | Doležalová Liběna | VPM5950 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 62:13 | + 22:36 | |
Savičová Irena | SKV5352 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Městková Eva | TEP4851 | Tempo Praha | 32:52 | ||
2. | Beránková Pavla | VPM4350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 34:50 | + 1:58 | |
3. | Zenkerová Miluše | LCV4550 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 53:22 | + 20:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janoch Samuel | MLA0502 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 22:45 | ||
2. | Šustr Ondřej | KSH0501 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 25:31 | + 2:46 | |
3. | Stehlík Šimon | LPM0501 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 26:42 | + 3:57 | |
4. | Janoch Mikuláš | MLA0700 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 36:00 | + 13:15 | |
5. | Ječmen Matyáš | ONO0600 | SKOB Ostrov | 36:39 | + 13:54 | |
6. | Biersak Petr | KRL0701 | Kometa Kralovice | 37:31 | + 14:46 | |
7. | Šlechta Viktor | LPM0600 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 39:13 | + 16:28 | |
8. | Škrle Michael | KRL0702 | Kometa Kralovice | 39:30 | + 16:45 | |
9. | Šoupa Martin | LPM0500 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 44:58 | + 22:13 | |
10. | Stehlík Jakub | LPM0700 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 45:16 | + 22:31 | |
11. | Szabó Vojta | LPM0504 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 46:08 | + 23:23 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oncirk Jan | ONO0301 | SKOB Ostrov | 22:37 | ||
2. | Kurz Ondřej | VPM0503 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 24:40 | + 2:03 | |
3. | Štěrba Marek | SKV0401 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 25:48 | + 3:11 | |
4. | Milota Břetislav | MLA0300 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 33:25 | + 10:48 | |
5. | Vendelberger Tomáš | MAS0302 | KČT Aš | 33:32 | + 10:55 | |
6. | Křížek Filip | MAS0301 | KČT Aš | 34:40 | + 12:03 | |
7. | Růžička Bróňa | LPM0404 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 39:21 | + 16:44 | |
8. | Novák Ondřej | MLA0303 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 48:19 | + 25:42 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kurz Šimon | VPM0208 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 28:24 | ||
2. | Černý Jan | MAS0100 | KČT Aš | 33:35 | + 5:11 | |
3. | Kovář Ondřej | VPM0200 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 34:07 | + 5:43 | |
4. | Tokár Radim | NEJ0300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 34:17 | + 5:53 | |
5. | Křížek Josef | MAS0201 | KČT Aš | 37:33 | + 9:09 | |
6. | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO0301 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 44:17 | + 15:53 | |
7. | Nick Newiak | NEJ0101 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 46:17 | + 17:53 | |
8. | Spěváček Vojta | NNN Neregistrovaní | 62:20 | + 33:56 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Solomko Adam | BSO0002 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 46:57 | ||
2. | Bartoš Václav | MLA0101 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 48:22 | + 1:25 | |
3. | Vecko Jan | NEJ0002 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 58:36 | + 11:39 | |
4. | Rosenbaum Ondřej | JES0001 | OK Rakovník | 70:58 | + 24:01 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stehlík Petr | LPM7903 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 42:39 | 6126 | ||
2. | Suchý Petr | LPM7820 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 43:25 | + 0:46 | 6021 | |
3. | Popule Tomáš | LPM8803 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 45:03 | + 2:24 | 5797 | |
4. | Frank Jiří | MAS9600 | KČT Aš | 45:09 | + 2:30 | 5784 | |
5. | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 49:03 | + 6:24 | 5250 | |
6. | Hasman Ondřej | VPM0002 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 49:04 | + 6:25 | 5248 | |
7. | Macura Vít | MLA9800 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 63:01 | + 20:22 | 3338 | |
8. | Vonášek Adam | LPM9101 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 82:54 | + 40:15 | 617 | |
Šulc Marek | MAS9300 | KČT Aš | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kurz Zdeněk | VPM6301 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 39:37 | ||
2. | Dítko Jan | SKV7301 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 41:40 | + 2:03 | |
3. | Ševčík Petr | ONO7200 | SKOB Ostrov | 42:03 | + 2:26 | |
4. | Vlašímský Robert | SKV7201 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 42:25 | + 2:48 | |
5. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 42:26 | + 2:49 | |
6. | Kovář Vladimír | VPM7200 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 42:57 | + 3:20 | |
7. | Mareš Alexander | NEJ7300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 43:32 | + 3:55 | |
8. | Bartoš Luděk | MLA6701 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 47:05 | + 7:28 | |
9. | Křížek Filip | MAS7800 | KČT Aš | 48:46 | + 9:09 | |
10. | Černý Libor | MLA6901 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 50:15 | + 10:38 | |
11. | Ječmen Vladimír | ONO7900 | SKOB Ostrov | 53:28 | + 13:51 | |
12. | Staněk Rostislav | VPM6801 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 57:43 | + 18:06 | |
13. | Dvořák Pavel | LPM7805 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 59:00 | + 19:23 | |
14. | Kopp Petr | 58C6702 | Loko Liberec | 60:49 | + 21:12 | |
15. | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO7100 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 62:03 | + 22:26 | |
16. | Černý Miroslav | LPM7504 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 62:51 | + 23:14 | |
17. | Pávek Jiří | NEJ7700 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 66:05 | + 26:28 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šilhavý Miroslav | LPM5800 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 41:15 | ||
2. | Jiroušek Petr | LPM7001 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 48:01 | + 6:46 | |
3. | Vaníček Tomáš | LBE6600 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 49:00 | + 7:45 | |
4. | Blažek Jiří | VPM5009 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 50:19 | + 9:04 | |
5. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | OK Sparta Praha | 54:23 | + 13:08 | |
6. | Mikeš Roman | VPM7002 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 57:41 | + 16:26 | |
7. | Šoupa Karel | LPM6900 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 60:15 | + 19:00 | |
8. | Novák Petr | MLA6700 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 62:11 | + 20:56 | |
9. | Čech Petr | DCH6002 | Radioelektronika Cheb | 64:17 | + 23:02 | |
10. | Macura Jaroslav | MLA5903 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 67:33 | + 26:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | KČT Aš | 36:43 | ||
2. | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 41:49 | + 5:06 | |
3. | Kubát Jaroslav | SKV5203 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 43:29 | + 6:46 | |
4. | Švec Zdeněk | SLA4700 | SKOB Slaný | 47:14 | + 10:31 | |
5. | Beránek Petr | VPM4502 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 47:38 | + 10:55 | |
6. | Doležal Jan | VPM5701 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 66:52 | + 30:09 | |
Janeček Eduard | LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janda Josef | KAD4701 | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | 36:27 | ||
2. | Valeška Rudolf | LCV4700 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 37:25 | + 0:58 | |
3. | Sklenář Jan | MLA4201 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 38:36 | + 2:09 | |
4. | Frey Jaromír | NEJ4100 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 40:27 | + 4:00 | |
5. | Fiala Miloš | KSH4801 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 41:20 | + 4:53 | |
6. | Schimm Dieter | BSO4401 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 42:19 | + 5:52 | |
6. | Nosál Stanislav | LBE4600 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 42:19 | + 5:52 | |
8. | Mágr Zdeněk | LCV5000 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 46:27 | + 10:00 | |
9. | Lisý Jan | ONO4201 | SKOB Ostrov | 52:03 | + 15:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gelnerová Anna | KRL0756 | Kometa Kralovice | 57:11 | ||
2. | Fišarová Adéla | KRL0651 | Kometa Kralovice | 57:18 | + 0:07 | |
3. | Bodurková Denisa | KRL0752 | Kometa Kralovice | 60:39 | + 3:28 | |
4. | Stimpson Jan | KRL0505 | Kometa Kralovice | 66:28 | + 9:17 | |
5. | Fišáková Lucie Johanka | MLA0950 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 67:45 | + 10:34 | |
6. | Čadková Marcela | KRL0757 | Kometa Kralovice | 70:31 | + 13:20 | |
7. | Vlašímská Karolína | SKV0851 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 87:37 | + 30:26 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mišeková Kateřina | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 29:36 | ||
2. | Černý Filip | LPM0750 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 31:41 | + 2:05 | |
3. | Šilhan Vojta | NEJ0801 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 36:27 | + 6:51 | |
4. | Postránský Adam | MLA0900 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 44:28 | + 14:52 | |
5. | Bursa Áron | LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 45:30 | + 15:54 | ||
6. | Mikeš Šimon | VPM0808 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 45:36 | + 16:00 | |
7. | Mišeková Lucie | NNN0010 | Neregistrovaní | 50:18 | + 20:42 | |
8. | Šebian Samuel | KRL0902 | Kometa Kralovice | 51:05 | + 21:29 | |
9. | Gelnerová Markéta | KRL0952 | Kometa Kralovice | 57:00 | + 27:24 | |
10. | Křížek Ivo | MAS0801 | KČT Aš | 58:58 | + 29:22 | |
11. | Hanáková Aneta | KRL0951 | Kometa Kralovice | 59:01 | + 29:25 | |
12. | Mála Matyáš | MAS0800 | KČT Aš | 59:12 | + 29:36 | |
13. | Chramosta Petr | VPM1001 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 63:09 | + 33:33 | |
14. | Pávek Štěpán | NEJ0700 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 68:06 | + 38:30 | |
15. | Šitrová Štěpánka | LPM0850 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 80:49 | + 51:13 | |
Beránková Markéta | VPM7452 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Randík Jan | SOB0009 | SOBSA | 52:28 | ||
2. | Jandera Tomáš | SOB0005 | SOBSA | 52:41 | + 0:13 | |
3. | Benda Jan | SOB | SOBSA | 54:19 | + 1:51 | |
4. | Choutka Jaroslav | SOB0004 | SOBSA | 54:22 | + 1:54 | |
5. | Šašek Luděk | SOB0010 | SOBSA | 56:48 | + 4:20 | |
6. | Henzl David | SOB0003 | SOBSA | 57:22 | + 4:54 | |
7. | Křivánek Jan | SOB0007 | SOBSA | 61:12 | + 8:44 | |
8. | Beneš Filip | SOB0001 | SOBSA | 61:44 | + 9:16 | |
9. | Veselý Vojta | SOB0012 | SOBSA | 65:19 | + 12:51 | |
10. | Drahoňovský Roman | SOB0002 | SOBSA | 72:57 | + 20:29 | |
11. | Veselý Vašek | SOB0011 | SOBSA | 81:29 | + 29:01 | |
12. | Janík Pavel | SOB0006 | SOBSA | 88:27 | + 35:59 | |
Němec Jan | SOB SOBSA | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Setnička Karel | SOB0029 | SOBSA | 55:39 | ||
2. | Plánička Viktor | SOB0025 | SOBSA | 59:48 | + 4:09 | |
3. | Kolenčík Vojta | SOB0019 | SOBSA | 62:07 | + 6:28 | |
4. | Křivánek Martin | SOB0020 | SOBSA | 68:33 | + 12:54 | |
5. | Plánička Jiří | SOB0024 | SOBSA | 68:53 | + 13:14 | |
6. | Ransdorf Miroslav | SOB0027 | SOBSA | 69:19 | + 13:40 | |
7. | Beneš Radovan ml. | SOB0013 | SOBSA | 69:51 | + 14:12 | |
8. | Mikšovský Michal | SOB0022 | SOBSA | 70:40 | + 15:01 | |
9. | Procházka Tomáš | SOB0026 | SOBSA | 83:24 | + 27:45 | |
10. | Henzl Jaroslav | SOB0016 | SOBSA | 83:37 | + 27:58 | |
11. | Sedláček Luděk | SOB0028 | SOBSA | 89:14 | + 33:35 | |
12. | Suchánek Ondřej | SOB0031 | SOBSA | 90:13 | + 34:34 | |
13. | Hládek Tomáš | SOB0017 | SOBSA | 95:16 | + 39:37 | |
14. | Štefek Milan | SOB0033 | SOBSA | 98:51 | + 43:12 | |
15. | Mikšovský Tomáš | SOB0023 | SOBSA | 104:29 | + 48:50 | |
16. | Mikšovský Luboš | SOB0021 | SOBSA | 106:53 | + 51:14 | |
17. | Šlitr Milan | SOB0032 | SOBSA | 111:20 | + 55:41 | |
18. | Veselý Mirek | SOB0034 | SOBSA | 115:00 | + 59:21 | |
19. | Beneš Radovan st. | SOB0014 | SOBSA | 133:39 | + 78:00 | |
Hadač Václav | SOB0015 | SOBSA | DISK | |||
Janík Ondřej | SOB0018 | SOBSA | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jandera Kryštof | SOB0036 | SOBSA | 28:51 | ||
2. | Němec Jaromír | SOB0041 | SOBSA | 37:35 | + 8:44 | |
3. | Němcová Magdalena + 1 | SOB0040 | SOBSA | 53:05 | + 24:14 | |
4. | Loužecká Apolenka + 1 | SOB0038 | SOBSA | 54:06 | + 25:15 | |
5. | Kolbušovský Petr | SOB SOBSA | 67:11 | + 38:20 | ||
6. | Suchánková Marie | SOB0042 | SOBSA | 69:47 | + 40:56 | |
7. | Křivánková Iva + 1 | SOB0037 | SOBSA | 85:04 | + 56:13 | |
8. | Šašek Adam + 1 | SOB0043 | SOBSA | 88:52 | + 60:01 | |
9. | Šlitrová Zdeňka + 1 | SOB0044 | SOBSA | 90:19 | + 61:28 | |
10. | Murárik Robert + 3 | SOB0039 | SOBSA | 131:05 | + 102:14 | |
Benda Jiří + 2 | SOB0035 | SOBSA | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hadač Jakub | SOB0052 | SOBSA | 36:08 | ||
2. | Janderová Barbora | SOB0053 | SOBSA | 37:32 | + 1:24 | |
3. | Setnička Jaroslav + 1 | SOB0060 | SOBSA | 43:10 | + 7:02 | |
4. | Doubková Klára | SOB0049 | SOBSA | 46:30 | + 10:22 | |
5. | Pacovský Jiří + 1 | SOB0058 | SOBSA | 47:39 | + 11:31 | |
6. | Vaigl Rudolf | SOB0065 | SOBSA | 48:32 | + 12:24 | |
7. | Doubek Martin + 1 | SOB0048 | SOBSA | 51:47 | + 15:39 | |
8. | Adamová Božena + 1 | SOB0045 | SOBSA | 53:14 | + 17:06 | |
9. | Ondráček Josef + 2 | SOB0056 | SOBSA | 54:12 | + 18:04 | |
10. | Štefek Martin | SOB0063 | SOBSA | 57:11 | + 21:03 | |
11. | Rudolf Chroust | SOB0067 | SOBSA | 59:34 | + 23:26 | |
12. | Štěpánek Jiří + 1 | SOB0064 | SOBSA | 60:38 | + 24:30 | |
13. | Doubek Franta | SOB0047 | SOBSA | 61:24 | + 25:16 | |
14. | Beneš Karel | SOB0046 | SOBSA | 63:01 | + 26:53 | |
15. | Šašek Martin | SOB0062 | SOBSA | 68:03 | + 31:55 | |
16. | Doubková Radka | SOB0050 | SOBSA | 72:08 | + 36:00 | |
17. | Suchánková Markéta | SOB0061 | SOBSA | 72:16 | + 36:08 | |
18. | Váňová Michaela | SOB0066 | SOBSA | 72:30 | + 36:22 | |
19. | Ransdorf Vít + 1 | SOB0059 | SOBSA | 74:34 | + 38:26 | |
20. | Matušková Nela + 1 | SOB0055 | SOBSA | 74:57 | + 38:49 | |
Freiberg Petr + 1 | SOB0051 | SOBSA | DISK | |||
Matuška Jonáš + 1 | SOB0054 | SOBSA | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Březinová Ivana ml. | KRL Kometa Kralovice | 27:17 | |||
2. | Šilhan Petr | NEJ8100 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 28:32 | + 1:15 | |
3. | Solomko Vladimír | BSO7003 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 31:49 | + 4:32 | |
4. | Koldinský Petr | 61X7000 | koldi | 32:42 | + 5:25 | |
5. | Šlechta Petr | NNN Neregistrovaní | 39:12 | + 11:55 | ||
6. | Žákovec Jan | KRL Kometa Kralovice | 48:30 | + 21:13 | ||
7. | Pech Jiří | LPM5402 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 51:09 | + 23:52 | |
8. | Koldinská Pavla | 61X7450 | koldi | 55:43 | + 28:26 | |
9. | Holíková Ilona | NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 58:16 | + 30:59 | ||
10. | Jagerová Marcela | 2MC5350 | Dedecek a Babicka | 59:27 | + 32:10 | |
11. | Král Luděk | 2MC4900 | Dedecek a Babicka | 60:14 | + 32:57 | |
12. | Jelínková Radka | MLA6951 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 68:08 | + 40:51 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Choutková Magdaléna | SOB0068 | SOBSA | 39:33 | ||
2. | Sedláčková Jana | SOB0071 | SOBSA | 56:38 | + 17:05 | |
3. | Jünglingová Iveta | SOB0069 | SOBSA | 61:34 | + 22:01 | |
4. | Březinová Ivana | KRL Kometa Kralovice | 103:37 | + 64:04 | ||
5. | Drcherová Zdeňka | SOB SOBSA | 106:31 | + 66:58 | ||
6. | Pláničková Eva | SOB0070 | SOBSA | 111:31 | + 71:58 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stéblová Bára | SOB0084 | SOBSA | 43:08 | ||
2. | Vaiglová Zuzana | SOB0091 | SOBSA | 46:17 | + 3:09 | |
3. | Benešová Kristýna | SOB0073 | SOBSA | 49:35 | + 6:27 | |
4. | Šafránková Dominika | SOB0087 | SOBSA | 51:26 | + 8:18 | |
5. | Šafránková Jana | SOB0088 | SOBSA | 52:24 | + 9:16 | |
6. | Šašková Petra | SOB0089 | SOBSA | 53:26 | + 10:18 | |
7. | Stéblová Klára | SOB0086 | SOBSA | 54:34 | + 11:26 | |
8. | Janderová Markéta | SOB0076 | SOBSA | 57:15 | + 14:07 | |
9. | Stéblová Hana | SOB0085 | SOBSA | 59:08 | + 16:00 | |
10. | Mikšovská Alena | SOB0080 | SOBSA | 59:36 | + 16:28 | |
11. | Pláničková Libuöe | SOB0081 | SOBSA | 61:09 | + 18:01 | |
12. | Křivánková Lucie | SOB0079 | SOBSA | 61:18 | + 18:10 | |
13. | Janíková Martina | SOB0078 | SOBSA | 63:48 | + 20:40 | |
14. | Vaiglová Marie | SOB0090 | SOBSA | 65:10 | + 22:02 | |
15. | Hadačová Pavla | SOB0075 | SOBSA | 78:12 | + 35:04 | |
16. | Benešová Jana | SOB0072 | SOBSA | 79:11 | + 36:03 | |
17. | Puchernová Jana | SOB0082 | SOBSA | 80:39 | + 37:31 | |
18. | Benešová Zdeňka | SOB0074 | SOBSA | 96:06 | + 52:58 | |
19. | Janíková Kateřina | SOB0077 | SOBSA | 96:13 | + 53:05 | |
20. | Strnadlová Pavla | SOB0083 | SOBSA | 102:10 | + 59:02 |