Class: H21E
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:14 | 10009 | ||
2. | Petržela Jan | PHK9200 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 33:56 | + 1:42 | 9530 | |
3. | Schuster Marek | AOP9303 | Orientační Běh Opava | 35:29 | + 3:15 | 9093 | |
4. | Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 36:11 | + 3:57 | 8896 | |
5. | Minář Marek | ASU9444 | Magnus Orienteering | 36:43 | + 4:29 | 8746 | |
6. | Gösswein Csaba | 11H8500 | Budai Osforrás | 36:58 | + 4:44 | ||
7. | Kundisch Wieland | 71D8500 | TU Dresden | 37:02 | + 4:48 | ||
8. | Kretzschmar Matthias | 71D9000 | TU Dresden | 37:23 | + 5:09 | ||
9. | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | OK Jilemnice | 37:52 | + 5:38 | 8422 | |
10. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:21 | + 6:07 | 8286 | |
11. | Dragowski Kuba | TUR9003 | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:40 | + 6:26 | 8197 | |
12. | Minakov Alexander | 11R8200 | Orienta-MosCompass | 38:42 | + 6:28 | ||
13. | Bouchal Jiří | VPM8449 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 39:05 | + 6:51 | 8079 | |
14. | Döllgast Moritz | TUR9504 | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:34 | + 7:20 | 7943 | |
15. | Šmehlík Eduard | SHK8702 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:35 | + 7:21 | 7938 | |
16. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | SK Praga | 39:54 | + 7:40 | 7849 | |
17. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | SK Kamenice | 39:58 | + 7:44 | 7830 | |
18. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | SK Praga | 40:14 | + 8:00 | 7755 | |
19. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 40:17 | + 8:03 | 7741 | |
20. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 40:44 | + 8:30 | 7615 | |
21. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | SK Praga | 40:50 | + 8:36 | 7586 | |
22. | Melecký Martin | AOP9001 | Orientační Běh Opava | 40:58 | + 8:44 | 7549 | |
23. | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:09 | + 8:55 | 7497 | |
24. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:18 | + 9:04 | 7455 | |
25. | Rossmanith Vojtěch | AOP9302 | Orientační Běh Opava | 43:12 | + 10:58 | 6920 | |
26. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 43:20 | + 11:06 | 6882 | |
27. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 43:35 | + 11:21 | 6812 | |
28. | Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | SKOB Zlín | 43:42 | + 11:28 | 6779 | |
29. | Hora Zbyněk | PGP8000 | SK Praga | 43:58 | + 11:44 | 6704 | |
30. | Bugár Gergely | 11H9200 | Budai Osforrás | 44:03 | + 11:49 | ||
31. | Paclík Roman | SHK7801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:18 | + 12:04 | 6610 | |
32. | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | SK Praga | 44:28 | + 12:14 | 6563 | |
33. | Bašus Petr | SCP7400 | OK Sparta Praha | 44:33 | + 12:19 | 6539 | |
34. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 45:16 | + 13:02 | 6338 | |
35. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | SK Praga | 46:35 | + 14:21 | 5967 | |
36. | Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | K.O.B. Choceň | 46:48 | + 14:34 | 5906 | |
37. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 47:08 | + 14:54 | 5812 | |
38. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:35 | + 15:21 | 5685 | |
39. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 48:13 | + 15:59 | 5507 | |
40. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:26 | + 16:12 | 5446 | |
41. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | SK Praga | 48:39 | + 16:25 | 5385 | |
42. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 49:19 | + 17:05 | 5197 | |
43. | Gazda Viktor | TRI9203 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 49:24 | + 17:10 | 5173 | |
44. | Koleš Jan | LPU8610 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:44 | + 17:30 | 5079 | |
45. | Lazák Tomáš | LTU9102 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 49:58 | + 17:44 | 5014 | |
46. | Pátek Lukáš | SRK8905 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 49:59 | + 17:45 | 5009 | |
47. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | K.O.B. Choceň | 50:50 | + 18:36 | 4770 | |
48. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | SK Praga | 53:15 | + 21:01 | 4089 | |
49. | Kafka Miloš | LPU8608 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:25 | + 21:11 | 4042 | |
50. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 54:01 | + 21:47 | 3873 | |
51. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 54:18 | + 22:04 | 3793 | |
52. | Grzegorz Wróblewski | 23P8700 | OK!Sport | 54:40 | + 22:26 | ||
53. | Nývlt Martin | DKP8200 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:00 | + 25:46 | 2751 | |
54. | Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 65:19 | + 33:05 | 690 | |
Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 |