Class: H21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:52 | 9058 | |
2. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:34 | + 0:42 | 8907 |
3. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | R | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:59 | + 1:07 | 8817 |
4. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:22 | + 1:30 | 8735 |
5. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | R | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:53 | + 3:01 | 8408 |
6. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:07 | + 3:15 | 8358 |
7. | Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:38 | + 3:46 | 8247 |
8. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | 44:59 | + 4:07 | 8172 |
9. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | C | OK Chrastava | 47:40 | + 6:48 | 7594 |
10. | Habán Ivo | VLI7707 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:56 | + 7:04 | 7537 |
11. | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | A | OK Doksy | 47:59 | + 7:07 | 7526 |
12. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 49:21 | + 8:29 | 7232 |
13. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:24 | + 8:32 | 7221 |
14. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:37 | + 8:45 | 7174 |
15. | Hostaš Petr | TUR9001 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 51:04 | + 10:12 | 6862 |
16. | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 51:40 | + 10:48 | 6733 |
17. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 53:31 | + 12:39 | 6335 |
18. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:32 | + 12:40 | 6331 |
19. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | C | OK Doksy | 53:41 | + 12:49 | 6299 |
20. | Polák Jaroslav | CHA7500 | C | OK Chrastava | 54:30 | + 13:38 | 6123 |
21. | Albl Miloslav | LME7600 | C | SK Los Mělník | 56:08 | + 15:16 | 5771 |
22. | Janeček Mirek | TJN9804 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 58:11 | + 17:19 | 5330 |
23. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 59:45 | + 18:53 | 4993 |
24. | Petr Jan | TJN8200 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 61:17 | + 20:25 | 4663 |
25. | Pávek Petr | BOR9008 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 62:00 | + 21:08 | 4509 |
26. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | C | KOB Děčín | 62:01 | + 21:09 | 4505 |
27. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 62:55 | + 22:03 | 4311 |
28. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | C | OK Chrastava | 63:52 | + 23:00 | 4107 |
29. | Nejman Stanislav | TUR9500 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 65:36 | + 24:44 | 3734 |
30. | Šámal Václav | OKP5600 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 69:30 | + 28:38 | 2894 |
31. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 73:00 | + 32:08 | 2141 |
32. | Šmol Marcel | DOK7300 | C | OK Doksy | 94:12 | + 53:20 | 0 |
Havel Michal | LDC8901 | C | KOB Děčín | DISK | 0 |