Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kocmanová Adéla | BOR0752 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 31:05 | |
2. | Koudelková Eliška | BOR0652 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:16 | + 3:11 |
3. | Alblová Zuzana | LME0660 | C | SK Los Mělník | 34:40 | + 3:35 |
4. | Brandová Anna Marie | CHA0651 | C | OK Chrastava | 35:52 | + 4:47 |
5. | Houžvičková Daniela | TUR0751 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:13 | + 5:08 |
6. | Balcarová Marie | LLI0652 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 38:32 | + 7:27 |
7. | Lipenská Barbora | CHA0753 | C | OK Chrastava | 38:58 | + 7:53 |
8. | Štveráková Zuzana | CHA0750 | C | OK Chrastava | 40:33 | + 9:28 |
9. | Rindová Adriana | LLI0653 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 41:57 | + 10:52 |
10. | Ekertová Jana | VLI0750 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 43:11 | + 12:06 |
11. | Mašková Lucie | STB0751 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 43:33 | + 12:28 |
12. | Baloghová Mile | TJN0750 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 43:42 | + 12:37 |
13. | Šírlová Markéta | CHA0653 | C | OK Chrastava | 44:44 | + 13:39 |
14. | Hejnová Barbora | VSP0851 | C | USK Praha | 47:57 | + 16:52 |
15. | Pavlova Lenka | TJN0850 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 50:59 | + 19:54 |
16. | Adamcová Tereza | TJNxxx4 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 53:03 | + 21:58 | |
17. | Resslová Veronika | FYD0650 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 53:49 | + 22:44 | |
18. | Šírlová Zdeňka | CHA0654 | C | OK Chrastava | 58:33 | + 27:28 |
19. | Janatová Violka | DKP0950 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 64:24 | + 33:19 |
Smolová Pavla | CHA0652 | C | OK Chrastava | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotná Michaela | TUR0551 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 23:32 | |
2. | Kubecová Magdalena | STB0550 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 24:43 | + 1:11 |
3. | Hájková Tereza | TUV0558 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 25:45 | + 2:13 |
4. | Novotná Barbora | TUR0552 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 26:09 | + 2:37 |
5. | Lamačová Barbora | BOR0750 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:21 | + 3:49 |
6. | Sýbová Marika | BOR0553 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 29:22 | + 5:50 |
7. | Matyášová Kristýna | CHA0555 | C | OK Chrastava | 30:07 | + 6:35 |
8. | Houdová Veronika | CHA0552 | C | OK Chrastava | 51:59 | + 28:27 |
9. | Zoubková Šárka | TJNxxx9 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 53:45 | + 30:13 | |
10. | Štveráková Eliška | CHA0553 | C | OK Chrastava | 56:10 | + 32:38 |
11. | Skalová Jolana | TJN0653 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 56:43 | + 33:11 |
12. | Štemberová Bára | TJN0650 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 59:46 | + 36:14 |
13. | Háková Eliška | TJN0654 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 84:54 | + 61:22 |
Mellanová Judita | TUV0559 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martanová Lea | VLI0555 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 18:55 | |
2. | Podrábská Alžběta | VLI0451 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 20:19 | + 1:24 |
3. | Tomanicová Sofie | CHA0450 | C | OK Chrastava | 26:07 | + 7:12 |
4. | Vitebská Eliška | TJN0350 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 28:36 | + 9:41 |
5. | Beranová Hana | VSP0455 | C | USK Praha | 29:04 | + 10:09 |
6. | Žejdlíková Eliška | LTP0350 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 29:44 | + 10:49 |
7. | Hudská Štěpánka | TUR0450 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 30:01 | + 11:06 |
8. | Šestáková Marie | VLI0452 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 30:57 | + 12:02 |
9. | Nejedlová Josefína | LLI0350 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 32:08 | + 13:13 |
10. | Andrlová Lea | VLI0453 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:29 | + 15:34 |
11. | Zaňková Natálie | TJN0450 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 34:58 | + 16:03 |
12. | Mrkvičková Veronika | TJN0355 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 35:25 | + 16:30 |
13. | Nehasilová Veronika | LDC0350 | C | KOB Děčín | 35:47 | + 16:52 |
14. | Průšková Tereza | STB0499 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 36:44 | + 17:49 |
15. | Pecháčková Jana | 83Xbbbb | Mery | 44:21 | + 25:26 | |
16. | Jakoubková Anna | STB0498 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 46:23 | + 27:28 |
17. | Říhová Eliška | CHA0351 | C | OK Chrastava | 46:37 | + 27:42 |
18. | Šimonová Majda | VLI | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 51:58 | + 33:03 | |
19. | Neradová Natálie | BOR0452 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 54:14 | + 35:19 |
20. | Karpíšková Kateřina | LTP0450 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 58:07 | + 39:12 |
21. | Divišková Rebeka | CHA0352 | OK Chrastava | 74:26 | + 55:31 | |
22. | Čabanová Tereza | FYD0450 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 89:24 | + 70:29 |
Pesničáková Soňa | TJNxxx6 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 52:47 | + 33:52 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chrástová Tereza | STH0251 | A | SK Studenec | 23:50 | |
2. | Mašínová Anna | TJN0152 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 24:37 | + 0:47 |
3. | Rydlová Adéla | TJN0151 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 25:24 | + 1:34 |
4. | Martanová Elin | VLI0252 | A | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 25:25 | + 1:35 |
5. | Dolejší Kateřina | STB0199 | A | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 26:27 | + 2:37 |
6. | Rydlová Magdaléna | TJN0251 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 28:12 | + 4:22 |
7. | Linková Lucie | TUR0251 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 30:43 | + 6:53 |
8. | Jeřábková Nina | BOR0151 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 31:01 | + 7:11 |
9. | Podrábská Marie | VLI0251 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 31:07 | + 7:17 |
10. | Pavlová Martina | LTP0151 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 32:05 | + 8:15 |
11. | Šklíbová Míša | TJN0153 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 32:27 | + 8:37 |
12. | Hornychová Karolína | TJN0254 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 33:18 | + 9:28 |
13. | Růžičková Vendula | CHA0252 | C | OK Chrastava | 33:54 | + 10:04 |
14. | Pekařová Jana | TUR0252 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:01 | + 12:11 |
15. | Bednaříková Emma | VLI0359 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:20 | + 12:30 |
16. | Baloghová Lída | TJN0150 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 36:35 | + 12:45 |
17. | Beranová Eva | VSP0254 | C | USK Praha | 44:18 | + 20:28 |
18. | Tymešová Anna | BOR0253 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 46:44 | + 22:54 |
19. | Lišková Adélka | CHA0254 | C | OK Chrastava | 48:04 | + 24:14 |
20. | Hejcmanová Monika | CHA0255 | C | OK Chrastava | 81:54 | + 58:04 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubecová Kateřina | BOR9959 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 33:47 | |
2. | Riby Rose | LTP0051 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 36:57 | + 3:10 |
3. | Žejdlíková Karolína | LTP9950 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 40:55 | + 7:08 |
4. | Jeřábková Ema | BOR9957 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:53 | + 20:06 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linková Alena | TUR9751 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:02 | |
2. | Janoušková Lucie | BOR9954 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 51:21 | + 9:19 |
3. | Balcarová Barbora | LLI9751 | B | TJ Loko Liberec | 56:37 | + 14:35 |
4. | Štemberová Natálie | TJN9851 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 74:49 | + 32:47 |
5. | Knížková Šárka | TJN9852 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 80:39 | + 38:37 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Svobodová Krystýna | TJNxxx7 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 87:01 | + 87:01 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 54:56 | 8409 | |
2. | Štičková Anna | LLI9651 | R | TJ Loko Liberec | 55:33 | + 0:37 | 8321 |
3. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | E | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 60:28 | + 5:32 | 7621 |
4. | Svobodová Barbora | TJN8952 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 60:40 | + 5:44 | 7592 |
5. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 60:58 | + 6:02 | 7550 |
6. | Hrobařová Lenka | TJN7754 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 69:27 | + 14:31 | 6341 |
7. | Burdová Adéla | BOR9161 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 74:42 | + 19:46 | 5593 |
8. | Kopcová Michaela | KRN8456 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 75:49 | + 20:53 | 5434 |
9. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | C | KOB Děčín | 77:33 | + 22:37 | 5187 |
10. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 88:11 | + 33:15 | 3673 |
11. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | MBM8282 | C | O-mikron | 94:16 | + 39:20 | 2806 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horáčková Kateřina | VLI8150 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 42:00 | 3086 | |
2. | Kvapilová Lenka | TUV8151 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 45:06 | + 3:06 | 2892 |
3. | Jirků Martina | TUR8750 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:45 | + 7:45 | 2600 |
4. | Šedivá Miroslava | EKP5750 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 53:56 | + 11:56 | 2338 |
5. | Würzová Anna | FYD9451 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 60:03 | + 18:03 | 1955 |
6. | Pološčuková Lucie | SMB9051 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 74:59 | + 32:59 | 1019 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heřmánková Pavla | TUR7777 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 50:39 | |
2. | Vokurková Marta | TJN7950 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 57:56 | + 7:17 |
3. | Kameníková Kateřina | BOR7758 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 66:48 | + 16:09 |
4. | Štveráková Monika | CHA7852 | C | OK Chrastava | 82:50 | + 32:11 |
5. | Dejnožková Blanka | TJN7651 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 95:29 | + 44:50 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škorpilová Jana | SJC7451 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 37:53 | |
2. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:20 | + 0:27 |
3. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | C | OB Jenišovice | 38:30 | + 0:37 |
4. | Žuková Marcela | VLI7351 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:05 | + 6:12 |
5. | Dvorská Marie | VLI7454 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:08 | + 7:15 |
6. | Alblová Lucie | LME7555 | C | SK Los Mělník | 45:39 | + 7:46 |
7. | Marková Jana | LLI7152 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 47:33 | + 9:40 |
8. | Dolejší Lenka | STB7499 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 48:11 | + 10:18 |
9. | Novotná Jana | VLI7350 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:48 | + 10:55 |
10. | Zuzánková Růžena | TJN6051 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 49:37 | + 11:44 |
11. | Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | C | SK Studenec | 53:26 | + 15:33 |
12. | Kubecová Jana | STB7399 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 56:27 | + 18:34 |
13. | Janoušková Iveta | BOR7457 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 58:37 | + 20:44 |
14. | Jeřábková Tereza | BOR7563 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 59:00 | + 21:07 |
15. | Hájková Magdalena | TUV7351 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 60:15 | + 22:22 |
16. | Kašparová Marie | ZAK7250 | C | SK Netopýr Zákupy | 61:52 | + 23:59 |
17. | Houžvičková Karolína | TUR7254 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 63:52 | + 25:59 |
18. | Nosek Martina | DLT7251 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 72:10 | + 34:17 |
19. | Karpíšková Gabriela | LTP7351 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 104:05 | + 66:12 | |
Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:45 | |
2. | Menclová Silvie | VSP7050 | C | USK Praha | 44:20 | + 3:35 |
3. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 46:32 | + 5:47 |
4. | Matějková Martina | LTP6850 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 49:43 | + 8:58 |
5. | Korejčíková Dáďa | LLI5550 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 54:24 | + 13:39 |
6. | Krákorová Iva | NER | NER neregistrovaní | 88:35 | + 47:50 | |
7. | Vitebská Lenka | TJN7051 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 109:18 | + 68:33 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pávková Jana | BOR6550 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:37 | |
2. | Vlčková Jindra | LDC6451 | C | KOB Děčín | 46:03 | + 2:26 |
3. | Šípová Soňa | BOR6150 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 46:32 | + 2:55 |
4. | Košková Vlasta | LLI6351 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 48:59 | + 5:22 |
5. | Jedličková Zdena | BOR6250 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 49:53 | + 6:16 |
6. | Kočibová Ivana | TJN6354 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 52:38 | + 9:01 |
7. | Pološčuková Monika | SMB6551 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 52:52 | + 9:15 |
8. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | C | OK RECO Sport | 59:59 | + 16:22 |
Kubátová Ivana | BOR6152 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mrázková Ivana | DKP5650 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 36:14 | |
2. | Tvrdková Eva | TUR5151 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 51:50 | + 15:36 |
3. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 52:42 | + 16:28 |
4. | Kadečková Jana | JEN5651 | C | OB Jenišovice | 64:48 | + 28:34 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Úlehlová Ivana | BOR5150 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 31:00 | |
2. | Pachnerová Jaroslava | VLI5152 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:59 | + 7:59 |
3. | Karmazínová Ivana | VLI5150 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:05 | + 10:05 |
4. | Malá Jitka | KAS5451 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 41:18 | + 10:18 |
5. | Matoušková Marie | LJN5550 | C | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 41:36 | + 10:36 |
6. | Richtrová Jaroslava | JEN5251 | C | OB Jenišovice | 50:25 | + 19:25 |
7. | Bednaříková Olga Marie | VLI5151 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 71:31 | + 40:31 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krausová Marie | LLI4451 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 30:39 | |
2. | Kohoutová Jitřenka | UVP4850 | C | Slovan Praha | 34:36 | + 3:57 |
3. | Pospíšilová Jana | LDC4451 | C | KOB Děčín | 35:19 | + 4:40 |
4. | Kubíková Hela | LLI4851 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 35:20 | + 4:41 |
5. | Štrojsová Jaroslava | KAS4350 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 36:14 | + 5:35 |
6. | Křtěnská Leontina | BOR4650 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:52 | + 10:13 |
7. | Nejezchlebová Věra | KAS4551 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 41:29 | + 10:50 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mertlík Vojtěch | TUR0704 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 22:31 | |
2. | Vaner Filip | CHA0602 | C | OK Chrastava | 23:20 | + 0:49 |
3. | Maškarinec Marek | 83Xcccc | Mery | 27:06 | + 4:35 | |
4. | Krupka Daniel | CHA0703 | C | OK Chrastava | 33:28 | + 10:57 |
5. | Gomolák Jan | CHA0603 | C | OK Chrastava | 34:56 | + 12:25 |
6. | Sychra Marek | CHA0604 | C | OK Chrastava | 35:34 | + 13:03 |
7. | Řehoř Hynek | TJN0700 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 36:55 | + 14:24 |
8. | Blažkovan Matěj | BOR05 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:00 | + 19:29 | |
9. | Lajtkep Jakub | STB0600 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 45:08 | + 22:37 |
10. | Šálek Richard | NER | NER neregistrovaní | 49:36 | + 27:05 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mairich Filip | TJN0603 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 18:58 | |
2. | Kučera Filip | CHA0501 | C | OK Chrastava | 21:47 | + 2:49 |
3. | Nejezchleb Vojtěch | TUR0503 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 21:58 | + 3:00 |
4. | Šimek Vojtěch | LTP0601 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 22:36 | + 3:38 |
5. | Houžvička David | TUR0501 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 23:25 | + 4:27 |
6. | Dolejší Jan | STB0601 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 23:48 | + 4:50 |
7. | Březina Karel | CHA0605 | C | OK Chrastava | 24:55 | + 5:57 |
8. | Městka Václav | VSP0600 | C | USK Praha | 28:22 | + 9:24 |
9. | Mencl Josef | VSP0602 | C | USK Praha | 31:54 | + 12:56 |
10. | Rokos Marek | TJN0500 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 32:44 | + 13:46 |
11. | Sýkora Oliver | TJN0504 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 37:47 | + 18:49 |
12. | Studničný Adam | BOR0701 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:39 | + 20:41 |
13. | Kuc David | SCP0600 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 41:59 | + 23:01 |
14. | Riby Philip | LTP0702 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 49:45 | + 30:47 |
Tymeš Jan | BOR0106 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 31:55 | + 12:57 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tkáč Matěj | TJN0401 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 17:33 | |
2. | Peterka Jakub | LLI0404 | B | TJ Loko Liberec | 19:15 | + 1:42 |
3. | Dejnožka Vojtěch | TJN0300 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 19:26 | + 1:53 |
4. | Vitebský Lukáš | TJN0302 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 19:29 | + 1:56 |
5. | Ekert Tomáš | VLI0302 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 23:36 | + 6:03 |
6. | Socha Ondřej | BOR0302 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 24:18 | + 6:45 |
7. | Zabořil Ondřej | JEN0401 | B | OB Jenišovice | 24:31 | + 6:58 |
8. | Mellan Jonáš | TUV0308 | B | SOK TJ Turnov | 25:05 | + 7:32 |
9. | Rind Matyáš | LLI0400 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 25:26 | + 7:53 |
10. | Řehoř Vojta | TJN0303 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 26:49 | + 9:16 |
11. | Bednařík Vilém | VLI0509 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 27:29 | + 9:56 |
12. | Kašpar Vojtěch | BOR0402 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 29:13 | + 11:40 |
13. | Šašek Jan | LTP0301 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 30:45 | + 13:12 |
14. | Kolátor Vojtěch | HOR0402 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 31:59 | + 14:26 |
15. | Holan Petr | CHA0303 | C | OK Chrastava | 32:13 | + 14:40 |
16. | Pokorný Jan | TJN0400 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 33:20 | + 15:47 |
17. | Mertlík Jakub | TUR0307 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:45 | + 20:12 |
18. | Žukov Jakub | TJN0305 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 39:54 | + 22:21 |
19. | Danko Štěpán | CHA0301 | C | OK Chrastava | 45:04 | + 27:31 |
20. | Haslinger Leopold | LTP0403 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 48:36 | + 31:03 | |
21. | Janoušek Albert | CHA0400 | C | OK Chrastava | 65:56 | + 48:23 |
Kašpar Štěpán | BOR0403 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | ||
Kuc Radim | SCP0400 | C | OK Sparta Praha | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adamec Martin | TJN0106 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 32:34 | |
2. | Štefan Vít | STH0202 | B | SK Studenec | 34:13 | + 1:39 |
3. | Bílý Jakub | LTP0104 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 35:45 | + 3:11 |
4. | Bek Jiří | CHA0103 | B | OK Chrastava | 36:01 | + 3:27 |
5. | Bradáč David | LLI0203 | B | TJ Loko Liberec | 37:26 | + 4:52 |
6. | Kolář Šimon | HOR0400 | B | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 38:05 | + 5:31 |
7. | Hájek Kryštof | TUV0203 | B | SOK TJ Turnov | 39:14 | + 6:40 |
8. | Paroulek Lukáš | LLI0201 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 40:59 | + 8:25 |
9. | Růta Matyáš | TJN0102 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 42:29 | + 9:55 |
10. | Vávra Pavel | BOR0101 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 47:19 | + 14:45 |
11. | Jirman Filip | TUV0212 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 52:48 | + 20:14 |
12. | Kodejš Ondřej | VSP0200 | C | USK Praha | 53:47 | + 21:13 |
13. | Rokos Michal | TJN0107 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 58:28 | + 25:54 |
14. | Nejedlo Matouš | 66X0000 | Nejedlo | 63:24 | + 30:50 | |
15. | Budský Ondřej | TJN0105 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 66:46 | + 34:12 |
16. | Rajn Filip | CHA0102 | C | OK Chrastava | 70:09 | + 37:35 |
17. | Riby Thomas | LTP0202 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 71:52 | + 39:18 |
18. | Matyáš Vojtěch | CHA0202 | C | OK Chrastava | 75:13 | + 42:39 |
19. | Burgr Jan | LLI0202 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 82:12 | + 49:38 |
20. | Krupka Štěpán | CHA0201 | C | OK Chrastava | 84:21 | + 51:47 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nagy Josef | TJN0006 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 39:33 | |
2. | Bradáč Jakub | LLI0002 | B | TJ Loko Liberec | 42:06 | + 2:33 |
3. | Novotný Marek | TJN9901 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 52:24 | + 12:51 |
4. | Pavel Martin | TJN0004 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 119:20 | + 79:47 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kadečka Adam | JEN9601 | C | OB Jenišovice | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | R | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 68:07 | 8837 | |
2. | Horák Patrik | TUR9502 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 69:23 | + 1:16 | 8679 |
3. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 71:01 | + 2:54 | 8475 |
4. | Fürst Matouš | LLI9603 | R | TJ Loko Liberec | 71:13 | + 3:06 | 8450 |
5. | Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 75:37 | + 7:30 | 7902 |
6. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 76:25 | + 8:18 | 7802 |
7. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 78:04 | + 9:57 | 7596 |
8. | Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 82:13 | + 14:06 | 7079 |
9. | Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 83:35 | + 15:28 | 6909 |
10. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | C | OK Doksy | 83:52 | + 15:45 | 6874 |
11. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 86:37 | + 18:30 | 6531 |
12. | Pucherna Petr | TAP8001 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 89:27 | + 21:20 | 6178 |
13. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | C | O-mikron | 90:15 | + 22:08 | 6078 |
14. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 93:29 | + 25:22 | 5675 |
15. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | C | KOB Děčín | 96:01 | + 27:54 | 5359 |
16. | Kučera Jindřich | LTP9600 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 103:09 | + 35:02 | 4470 |
16. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 103:09 | + 35:02 | 4470 |
18. | Vokurka Jan | TJN7501 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 107:42 | + 39:35 | 3903 |
19. | Pávek Petr | BOR9008 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 110:05 | + 41:58 | 3606 |
20. | Havel Michal | LDC8901 | C | KOB Děčín | 135:36 | + 67:29 | 425 |
21. | Hromádka Miroslav | SUL6000 | C | OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. | 136:58 | + 68:51 | 255 |
Janeček Mirek | TJN9804 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK | 0 | ||
Hradec Pavel | TUR | OOB TJ Turnov | 79:02 | + 10:55 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:02 | 5872 | |
2. | Přinda Lukáš | VLI7701 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:09 | + 4:07 | 5384 |
3. | Mareš Vít | BOR0000 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 48:42 | + 5:40 | 5201 |
4. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 50:34 | + 7:32 | 4980 |
5. | Čech Jan | FSP7900 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 50:37 | + 7:35 | 4974 |
6. | Novák Filip | TJN9801 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 51:15 | + 8:13 | 4899 |
7. | Albl Miloslav | LME7600 | C | SK Los Mělník | 52:04 | + 9:02 | 4802 |
8. | Vaniš Ondřej | TJN9500 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 52:59 | + 9:57 | 4693 |
9. | Melichar Vojtěch | LLI9802 | A | TJ Loko Liberec | 55:48 | + 12:46 | 4359 |
10. | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 56:05 | + 13:03 | 4326 |
11. | Janata Pavel | TJN8400 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 56:10 | + 13:08 | 4316 |
12. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 57:55 | + 14:53 | 4109 |
13. | Šedivý Jiří | EKP5500 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 59:26 | + 16:24 | 3929 |
14. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 59:51 | + 16:49 | 3879 |
15. | Kvapil Petr | TUV7402 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 62:00 | + 18:58 | 3625 |
16. | Hájek Vojtěch | TJN9502 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 63:21 | + 20:19 | 3465 |
17. | Posselt Martin | TJN9501 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 63:55 | + 20:53 | 3398 |
18. | Karmazín Petr | VLI4901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 70:11 | + 27:09 | 2655 |
19. | Vančura Martin | TJN8002 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 70:17 | + 27:15 | 2643 |
20. | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 70:50 | + 27:48 | 2578 |
21. | Peterka František | TJP - TJ Sokol Troja | 76:39 | + 33:37 | |||
22. | Štembera Jan | TJN7513 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 80:04 | + 37:02 | 1484 |
23. | Hulha Lukáš | LTP9405 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 105:05 | + 62:03 | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 83:20 | |
2. | Kučera Martin | LTP6500 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 88:13 | + 4:53 |
3. | Tomanica Vojtěch | CHA7601 | C | OK Chrastava | 94:07 | + 10:47 |
4. | Ekert Vladimír | VLI7600 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 95:52 | + 12:32 |
5. | Krausz Milan | FSP6700 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 99:15 | + 15:55 |
6. | Kovář Boris | LTP6710 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 110:40 | + 27:20 |
7. | Heřmánek Michal | TUR7702 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 130:32 | + 47:12 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zuzánek Zdeněk | TJN5901 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 50:26 | |
2. | Svoboda Jan | BOR7200 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 56:54 | + 6:28 |
3. | Sucharda Jiří | BOR5802 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 62:17 | + 11:51 |
4. | Schindler Jiří | TJN6301 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 63:32 | + 13:06 |
5. | Balogh Jan | TJN7500 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 63:33 | + 13:07 |
6. | Kolář Viktor | HOR7300 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 67:35 | + 17:09 |
7. | Bradáč Stanislav | LLI7201 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 71:38 | + 21:12 |
8. | Průcha Miloslav | BOR5800 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 73:17 | + 22:51 |
9. | Kašpar Ludvík | ZAK7200 | C | SK Netopýr Zákupy | 74:14 | + 23:48 |
10. | Jeřábek Petr | BOR7105 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 85:51 | + 35:25 |
11. | Mairich Vít | TJN7200 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 86:07 | + 35:41 |
12. | Hájek Jan | TUV7301 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 87:30 | + 37:04 |
13. | Burgr Jan | LLI7500 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 88:33 | + 38:07 |
14. | Dejnožka Jiří | TJN7503 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 92:34 | + 42:08 |
15. | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | C | KOB Děčín | 97:41 | + 47:15 |
16. | Šašek Jan | LTP7308 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 105:45 | + 55:19 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | C | OK Chrastava | 55:34 | |
2. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 57:32 | + 1:58 |
3. | Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 57:54 | + 2:20 |
4. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 58:22 | + 2:48 |
5. | Novotný Otakar | TJN5604 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 61:06 | + 5:32 |
6. | Eichler Petr | KAS6900 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 64:19 | + 8:45 |
7. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 64:34 | + 9:00 |
8. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 68:43 | + 13:09 |
9. | Průšek Petr | STB7000 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 69:21 | + 13:47 |
10. | Žukov Libor | VLI6803 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 70:36 | + 15:02 |
11. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 73:57 | + 18:23 |
12. | Kovář Karel | LTP6102 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 74:33 | + 18:59 |
13. | Doležal Miloš | BOR6601 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 77:19 | + 21:45 | |
14. | Řezáč Pavel | VLI6900 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 99:53 | + 44:19 |
15. | Nosek Petr | DLT6901 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 103:40 | + 48:06 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 48:29 | |
2. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | C | OK RECO Sport | 58:47 | + 10:18 |
3. | Hoidekr Pavel | LLI5901 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 60:19 | + 11:50 |
4. | Švarc Jiří | TUR6204 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 63:54 | + 15:25 |
5. | Vlček Petr | LDC6401 | C | KOB Děčín | 68:53 | + 20:24 |
6. | Mareš Hynek | TUR6100 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 69:19 | + 20:50 |
7. | Mašek Petr | BOR6502 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 84:33 | + 36:04 |
8. | Mellan Martin | TUV6304 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 115:44 | + 67:15 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hudský Vlastimil | TUR5100 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:32 | |
2. | Jakubec Jindřich | TUR4801 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:50 | + 4:18 |
3. | Pávek Miloš | BOR5801 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 48:02 | + 6:30 |
4. | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 50:41 | + 9:09 |
5. | Holas Vladimír | TUR5601 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 52:04 | + 10:32 |
6. | Eiselt Miloš | LTP5802 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 55:46 | + 14:14 |
7. | Böhm Karel | TJN5101 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 80:03 | + 38:31 |
8. | Hulha Karel | LTP6001 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 112:25 | + 70:53 |
Vitebský Mirek | TJN6001 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bárta Miroslav | JEN5201 | C | OB Jenišovice | 57:42 | |
2. | Junek Petr | STH5501 | C | SK Studenec | 61:43 | + 4:01 |
3. | Pospíšil Jaromír | LDC5301 | C | KOB Děčín | 67:38 | + 9:56 |
4. | Bednařík Libor | VLI5200 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 88:00 | + 30:18 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ježek Ladislav | VLI4900 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:08 | |
2. | Babický Tomáš | DLT5001 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 44:18 | + 0:10 |
3. | Grosman Pavel | JEN4801 | C | OB Jenišovice | 48:56 | + 4:48 |
4. | Procházka Aleš | DKP4700 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:52 | + 5:44 |
5. | Tvrdek Vojtěch | TUR4949 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 51:34 | + 7:26 |
6. | Richtr Jiří | JEN5001 | C | OB Jenišovice | 52:00 | + 7:52 |
7. | Peterka Josef | LLI4702 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 52:04 | + 7:56 |
8. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | SMB4801 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 52:25 | + 8:17 |
9. | Kraus Jan | LLI4501 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 56:59 | + 12:51 |
10. | Juřina Robert | FYD4900 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 57:15 | + 13:07 |
11. | Nejezchleba Jiří | KAS4600 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 66:08 | + 22:00 |
12. | Matoušek Luboš | LJN4700 | C | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 105:43 | + 61:35 |
Kadečka Jiří | JEN5002 | C | OB Jenišovice | DISK | ||
Hrobař Rudolf | SRK4702 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:11 | |
2. | Kohout Tomáš | UVP3700 | C | Slovan Praha | 41:49 | + 5:38 |
3. | Křtěnský Jaroslav | BOR3600 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:13 | + 8:02 |
4. | Venuš Jaroslav | BOR3800 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 52:05 | + 15:54 |
5. | Petrželka Pavel | TJN3800 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 53:51 | + 17:40 |
6. | Úlehla Zdeněk | BOR4001 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 58:52 | + 22:41 |
7. | Štrojsa Josef | KAS4000 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 62:33 | + 26:22 |
8. | Folprecht Eduard | TUR4301 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 64:28 | + 28:17 |
9. | Lukáš Zdeněk | LLI4502 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 68:03 | + 31:52 |
10. | Beránek Miroslav | BOR3900 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 70:48 | + 34:37 |
11. | Mašek Pavel | BOR3602 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 74:01 | + 37:50 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koutník Matyáš | NER | NER neregistrovaní | 21:10 | ||
2. | Kučera Radek | CHA0700 | C | OK Chrastava | 21:58 | + 0:48 |
3. | Vilémová Eliška | 83Xdddd | Mery | 22:13 | + 1:03 | |
4. | Přinda Jan | VLI0803 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 22:54 | + 1:44 |
5. | Polák Tomáš | CHA | OK Chrastava | 23:32 | + 2:22 | |
6. | Novotná Karolína | TUR0853 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 23:37 | + 2:27 |
7. | Novotný Dalibor | VLI | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 23:43 | + 2:33 | |
8. | Šašek Jakub | LTP0801 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 24:00 | + 2:50 |
9. | Trávníček Lukáš | VLI0704 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 28:16 | + 7:06 |
10. | Jakoubek Jiří | STB | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 28:39 | + 7:29 | |
11. | Týfa Daniel | VLI0811 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 28:59 | + 7:49 |
12. | Šerhantová Tereza | TJNxx11 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 29:36 | + 8:26 | |
13. | Hyxa Jan | VLI0702 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 30:14 | + 9:04 |
14. | Vanerová Natálie | CHA0850 | OK Chrastava | 30:25 | + 9:15 | |
15. | Kučerka Radek | STB1101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 31:51 | + 10:41 |
16. | Sychra Šimon | CHA0802 | C | OK Chrastava | 32:44 | + 11:34 |
17. | Holanová Lucie | CHA0655 | C | OK Chrastava | 32:55 | + 11:45 |
18. | Houda Lukáš | CHA0800 | C | OK Chrastava | 33:15 | + 12:05 |
19. | Houžvičková Kateřina | TUR0952 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:30 | + 12:20 |
20. | Přinda Vojtěch | VLI1000 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:38 | + 12:28 |
21. | Nožičková Eva | TJNxxx3 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 33:44 | + 12:34 | |
22. | Kučerková Adéla | STB1450 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 33:45 | + 12:35 |
23. | Nejedlová Karolína | LLI0852 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 33:49 | + 12:39 |
24. | Nožička Jan | TJNxxx2 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 34:43 | + 13:33 | |
25. | Zabořilová Anna | JEN0951 | C | OB Jenišovice | 35:00 | + 13:50 |
26. | Vokurka Antonín | TJN0800 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 35:31 | + 14:21 |
27. | Černá Mája | CHA | OK Chrastava | 35:52 | + 14:42 | |
28. | Lajtkep Filip | NER neregistrovaní | 37:17 | + 16:07 | ||
29. | Čabanová Eva | FYD0950 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 38:32 | + 17:22 | |
30. | Lamač Vítek | BOR1100 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:50 | + 17:40 |
31. | Šestáková Johana | VLI0853 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:53 | + 20:43 |
32. | Albl Matouš | LME1111 | C | SK Los Mělník | 43:23 | + 22:13 |
33. | Horáček Jáchym | VLI1111 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:07 | + 23:57 |
34. | Flossmannová Lucie | VLI0852 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:32 | + 26:22 |
35. | Rafaj Mikuláš | NER neregistrovaní | 48:05 | + 26:55 | ||
36. | Zaňka Albert | TJN0803 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 49:10 | + 28:00 |
37. | Šlajer Erik | TJNxx13 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 49:16 | + 28:06 | |
38. | Míková Sofie | TJNxx14 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 52:02 | + 30:52 | |
39. | Růtová Amálka | TJN0951 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 52:03 | + 30:53 |
40. | Košková Leona | NER neregistrovaní | 52:33 | + 31:23 | ||
41. | Šerhantová Julie | TJNxx12 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 52:45 | + 31:35 | |
42. | Kocman Lukáš | BOR | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:11 | + 32:01 | |
43. | Resslová Viktoie | FYD - Jizerský klub OB Frýdlan | 54:38 | + 33:28 | ||
44. | Svoboda Matěj | BOR0600 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 55:54 | + 34:44 |
45. | Donát Kryštof | NER | NER neregistrovaní | 56:32 | + 35:22 | |
46. | Kvapilová Kristýnka | TUV0999 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 57:57 | + 36:47 |
47. | Donátová Rozárie | NER | NER neregistrovaní | 66:20 | + 45:10 | |
48. | Rafajová Justýna | NER neregistrovaní | 73:59 | + 52:49 | ||
49. | Janata Matěj | DKP1111 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 81:21 | + 60:11 |
50. | Sýkora Šimon | TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n | 89:16 | + 68:06 | ||
Nehasil František | BOR1101 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | ||
Čalounová Klára | VLI0950 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | ||
Balák Teodor | BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | ||||
Matějů Eda | VLI1200 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | |||
Bradna Vítek | CHA | OK Chrastava | DISK | |||
Bradnová Majda | CHA | OK Chrastava | DISK | |||
Verča | CHA - OK Chrastava | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koutník Dušan | NER neregistrovaní | 21:52 | |||
2. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 22:56 | + 1:04 |
3. | Březina Jan | CHA7604 | OK Chrastava | 23:27 | + 1:35 | |
4. | Christl Ivan | TUR7310 | OOB TJ Turnov | 24:12 | + 2:20 | |
5. | Koudelka Tomáš | BOR | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 24:44 | + 2:52 | |
6. | Růta Jarda | TJN7600 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 27:04 | + 5:12 |
7. | Růtová Martina | TJN7652 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 27:54 | + 6:02 |
8. | Lipenský Robert | CHA7201 | OK Chrastava | 27:58 | + 6:06 | |
9. | Prošková Radka | NER | NER neregistrovaní | 29:07 | + 7:15 | |
10. | Prošek Jan | NER | NER neregistrovaní | 29:26 | + 7:34 | |
11. | Bednaříková Daniela | VLI7759 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 29:48 | + 7:56 |
12. | Voborská Jana | PGP | SK Praga | 30:20 | + 8:28 | |
13. | Novotný Tomáš | NER | NER neregistrovaní | 30:26 | + 8:34 | |
14. | Juren Lukáš | LTP9703 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 30:40 | + 8:48 | |
15. | Beran Jiří | VSP7102 | C | USK Praha | 30:55 | + 9:03 |
16. | Šírlová Jarmila | CHA7851 | OK Chrastava | 30:56 | + 9:04 | |
17. | Maškarinec Petr | 83Xaaa1 | Mery | 31:34 | + 9:42 | |
18. | Řehořová Lenka | TJN7250 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 31:52 | + 10:00 |
19. | Karpíšek Tomáš | NER neregistrovaní | 32:29 | + 10:37 | ||
20. | Lipenská Eva | CHA7951 | OK Chrastava | 32:33 | + 10:41 | |
21. | Švestka Adam | 6YC0101 | Neregistrovaní | 33:16 | + 11:24 | |
22. | Švestka Martin | 6YC7301 | Neregistrovaní | 33:18 | + 11:26 | |
23. | Hornychová Helena | TJN7150 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 33:21 | + 11:29 |
24. | Pavlova Irena | TJN7650 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 33:26 | + 11:34 |
25. | Pohl Štěpán | NER neregistrovaní | 33:35 | + 11:43 | ||
26. | Hejna Vladimír | VSP7404 | C | USK Praha | 34:00 | + 12:08 |
27. | Hejnová Martina | VSP7354 | C | USK Praha | 34:02 | + 12:10 |
28. | Pokorná Hana | TJN6950 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 35:06 | + 13:14 |
29. | Trávníčková Pavla | VLI | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 35:41 | + 13:49 | |
30. | Kodejšová Markéta | VSP0458 | C | USK Praha | 37:10 | + 15:18 |
31. | Kodejšová Alena | VSP7152 | C | USK Praha | 37:14 | + 15:22 |
32. | Gomolák Jan | CHAaaaa | OK Chrastava | 37:38 | + 15:46 | |
33. | Košková Barbora | NER neregistrovaní | 37:57 | + 16:05 | ||
34. | Švagerová Pavla | TUV8350 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 38:54 | + 17:02 |
35. | Hyxová Radka | VLI7755 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:29 | + 17:37 |
36. | Tomanicová Petra | CHA7651 | OK Chrastava | 39:37 | + 17:45 | |
37. | Rindová Kateřina | LLI7450 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 39:45 | + 17:53 |
38. | Kobrlová Gabriela | TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n | 40:35 | + 18:43 | ||
39. | Popková Klára | VLI7455 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:46 | + 18:54 |
40. | Holan Petr | CHA7001 | C | OK Chrastava | 41:03 | + 19:11 |
41. | Kochman Jindra | BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:44 | + 19:52 | ||
42. | Dolejší Miloš | STB6701 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 41:48 | + 19:56 |
43. | Kocková Natálie | NER | NER neregistrovaní | 43:06 | + 21:14 | |
44. | Říhová Milada | CHAxxxx | OK Chrastava | 43:15 | + 21:23 | |
45. | Nejedlová Lucie | LLI7350 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 45:30 | + 23:38 |
46. | Jedlička Miroslav | JEN5301 | C | OB Jenišovice | 46:03 | + 24:11 |
47. | Petrová Věra | VLI6251 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:05 | + 26:13 |
48. | Neradová Zuzana | BOR7950 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 48:28 | + 26:36 |
49. | Vokálová Jaruška | CHA8250 | OK Chrastava | 48:30 | + 26:38 | |
50. | Šírl Kamil | CHA7303 | OK Chrastava | 49:32 | + 27:40 | |
51. | Nožičková Renata | TJNxxx1 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 50:40 | + 28:48 | |
52. | Kučerová Lucie | CHA7950 | OK Chrastava | 52:11 | + 30:19 | |
53. | Danková Irena | CHA7551 | C | OK Chrastava | 55:01 | + 33:09 |
54. | Nedvídková Jitka | DLT5151 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 57:22 | + 35:30 |
55. | Čabanová Lenka | FYD - Jizerský klub OB Frýdlan | 61:11 | + 39:19 | ||
56. | Reisingerová Eliška | DLT0151 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 61:18 | + 39:26 | |
Mencl Miloslav | VSP6505 | C | USK Praha | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drahokoupil Aleš | CHT8501 | R | OOB SK Chrast | 37:06 | |
2. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:47 | + 0:41 |
3. | Lepšík Petr | BOR8202 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:50 | + 6:44 |
4. | Balák Otakar | BOR8101 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:50 | + 7:44 |
5. | Tišer Robert | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 45:13 | + 8:07 | |
6. | Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | C | USK Praha | 45:47 | + 8:41 |
7. | Gladiš David | NER | NER neregistrovaní | 48:20 | + 11:14 | |
8. | Beránek Petr | BOR6701 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:23 | + 13:17 |
9. | Petr Pavel | VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer | 50:28 | + 13:22 | ||
10. | Peteráč Zdeněk | VLI | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 51:10 | + 14:04 | |
11. | Košek Jan | LLI9801 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 52:48 | + 15:42 |
12. | Kodejš Zdeněk | VSP7202 | C | USK Praha | 53:36 | + 16:30 |
13. | Stanojkovičová Ljuba | STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 56:03 | + 18:57 | ||
14. | Mašín René | NER neregistrovaní | 56:19 | + 19:13 | ||
15. | Tišerová Ivana | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 57:27 | + 20:21 | |
16. | Skal Jaroslav | TJN7504 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 58:10 | + 21:04 |
17. | Horáček Miroslav | VLI5000 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 58:31 | + 21:25 |
18. | Matyáš Libor | CHA7603 | C | OK Chrastava | 59:15 | + 22:09 |
19. | Štverák Jan | CHA7301 | C | OK Chrastava | 60:14 | + 23:08 |
20. | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | C | OB Jenišovice | 61:54 | + 24:48 |
21. | Beranová Iva | VSP7150 | C | USK Praha | 62:09 | + 25:03 |
22. | Melichar Petr | LLI001 | TJ Loko Liberec | 63:33 | + 26:27 | |
23. | Čechová Jana | FSP8353 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 63:53 | + 26:47 |
24. | Novotný Jiří | NER neregistrovaní | 65:38 | + 28:32 | ||
25. | Socha Tomáš | BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 66:23 | + 29:17 | ||
26. | Horáčková Stanislava | VLI4950 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 67:37 | + 30:31 |
27. | Rajn Aleš | CHA | OK Chrastava | 68:10 | + 31:04 | |
28. | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 68:55 | + 31:49 |
29. | Mairichová Radka | TJN7450 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 69:56 | + 32:50 |
30. | Pesničáková Kristýna | TJNxxx5 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 71:23 | + 34:17 | |
31. | Puchernová Radka | TAP8750 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 71:53 | + 34:47 |
32. | Adamec Lukáš | NER | NER neregistrovaní | 72:21 | + 35:15 | |
33. | Řehoř Jiří | TJN7004 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 72:24 | + 35:18 |
34. | Rind Pavel | LLI7400 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 72:39 | + 35:33 |
35. | Matyášová Jana | CHA7652 | C | OK Chrastava | 73:41 | + 36:35 |
36. | Košek Ladislav | LLI5903 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 76:37 | + 39:31 |
37. | Hnídek Stanislav | OB Tanvald | 76:41 | + 39:35 | ||
38. | Švarcová Lenka | NER | NER neregistrovaní | 84:07 | + 47:01 | |
39. | Blín Oldřich | CZ - Jizerky | 88:34 | + 51:28 | ||
40. | Žukov Michal | TJN9701 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 89:27 | + 52:21 |
41. | Balcarová Alena | LLI7150 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 90:31 | + 53:25 |
42. | Bartoš Jiří | NER | NER neregistrovaní | 93:16 | + 56:10 |