Class: D21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Müllerová Věra | VAM9051 | C | OOB Vamberk | 18:38 | 8579 | |
2. | Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:01 | + 0:23 | 8409 |
3. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:18 | + 0:40 | 8283 |
4. | Hrušková Barbora | ZBM9354 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:06 | + 1:28 | 7928 |
5. | Hrstková Vladěna | ZBM8787 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:10 | + 1:32 | 7899 |
6. | Koporová Petra | ZBM9353 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:13 | + 1:35 | 7876 |
7. | Chromá Adéla | ZBM8870 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:36 | + 2:58 | 7263 |
8. | Jurčová Michaela | MBM8989 | C | O-mikron | 22:00 | + 3:22 | 7085 |
9. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:09 | + 3:31 | 7019 |
10. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 22:11 | + 3:33 | 7004 |
11. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | C | OOB Třebíč | 22:38 | + 4:00 | 6804 |
12. | Čechová Jitka | VBM8353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 22:55 | + 4:17 | 6678 |
13. | Chroustová Lenka | ZBM9457 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:10 | + 4:32 | 6567 |
14. | Galatíková Lucie | ZBM9550 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:29 | + 4:51 | 6427 |
15. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:57 | + 5:19 | 6220 |
16. | Vernerová Radka | VBM8558 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 24:47 | + 6:09 | 5850 |
17. | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 25:08 | + 6:30 | 5695 |
18. | Smoradová Barbora | ZBM9053 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:21 | + 6:43 | 5599 |
19. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 26:10 | + 7:32 | 5236 |
20. | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 26:22 | + 7:44 | 5147 |
21. | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:23 | + 8:45 | 4696 |
22. | Šestáková Petra | RBK9357 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 27:53 | + 9:15 | 4474 |
23. | Horáčková Kateřina | VLI8150 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 28:52 | + 10:14 | 4038 |
24. | Korpasová Tereza | LBM9898 | B | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 29:11 | + 10:33 | 3898 |
25. | Hegerová Petra | RBK9355 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 29:18 | + 10:40 | 3846 |
26. | Kuchařová Ada | TBM5855 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:49 | + 12:11 | 3173 |
27. | Šaffková Blanka | CHA8350 | C | OK Chrastava | 34:43 | + 16:05 | 1442 |
28. | Bednaříková Daniela | VLI7759 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:31 | + 17:53 | 643 |