Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:25 | |
2. | Taslerová Martina | UBM0751 | C | OOB TJ Průkopník Brno | 31:45 | + 1:20 |
3. | Tomanová Eliška | LBM0651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 36:00 | + 5:35 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doušková Kateřina | TBM0679 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:07 | |
2. | Ondrová Anna | ZBM0553 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:49 | + 3:42 |
3. | Procházková Doubravka | ADA0651 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 27:42 | + 5:35 |
4. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:55 | + 8:48 |
5. | Velešíková Markéta | 96C0850 | C | 33:23 | + 11:16 | |
6. | Králová Denisa | TBM0559 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:14 | + 19:07 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Taslerová Tereza | UBM0352 | C | OOB TJ Průkopník Brno | 29:30 | |
2. | Němcová Eliška | RBK0452 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 33:40 | + 4:10 |
3. | Králová Jolana | TBM0360 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:33 | + 6:03 |
4. | Nešporová Marie | TTR0351 | C | OOB Třebíč | 36:10 | + 6:40 |
5. | Vyskočilová Karla | RBK0451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 51:01 | + 21:31 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Králová Lucie | ZBM0159 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:03 | |
2. | Bašeová Klára | ZBM0252 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:57 | + 8:54 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hrbáčková Markéta | ZBM9959 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:01 | |
2. | Čížková Eliška | ADA0051 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 56:40 | + 3:39 |
3. | Mokrá Michaela | ABM0063 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 58:07 | + 5:06 |
4. | Boučková Anna | ABM0051 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 60:09 | + 7:08 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Opálková Martina | BBM0050 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 41:46 | |
2. | Nedbálková Hana | ZBM9755 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:07 | + 7:21 |
3. | Malivánková Eva | ZBM9952 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:55 | + 11:09 |
4. | Chroustová Šárka | ZBM9862 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:47 | + 12:01 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tužilová Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:47 | 6976 | |
2. | Müllerová Věra | VAM9051 | R | OOB Vamberk | 50:38 | + 0:51 | 6866 |
3. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:17 | + 5:30 | 6265 |
4. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:03 | + 7:16 | 6037 |
5. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | C | OOB Třebíč | 63:08 | + 13:21 | 5252 |
6. | Dokoupilová Radka | VBM8558 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 65:14 | + 15:27 | 4981 |
7. | Beržinská Soňa | SBK8554 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 66:00 | + 16:13 | 4882 |
8. | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 71:57 | + 22:10 | 4113 |
9. | Fučíková Hana | VBM7751 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 72:17 | + 22:30 | 4070 |
10. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 73:52 | + 24:05 | 3866 |
11. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 75:48 | + 26:01 | 3616 |
12. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 76:46 | + 26:59 | 3491 |
13. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 82:02 | + 32:15 | 2811 |
14. | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 91:03 | + 41:16 | 1647 |
15. | Podešvová Vlasta | ADA9251 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 92:19 | + 42:32 | 1483 |
16. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 95:01 | + 45:14 | 1134 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doležalová Adéla | 23C9550 | C | 41:06 | |||
2. | Doležalová Martina | 23C9350 | C | 45:10 | + 4:04 | ||
3. | Vlková Karolína | LBM9252 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 49:15 | + 8:09 | 0 |
4. | Zedníková Michaela | NER5555 | C | 50:58 | + 9:52 | ||
5. | Dovrtělová Gabriela | TZL8591 | C | SKOB Zlín | 53:58 | + 12:52 | |
6. | Taslerová Renata | UBM7651 | C | OOB TJ Průkopník Brno | 53:59 | + 12:53 | 0 |
MS | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 35:27 | + | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:43 | |
2. | Ryglová Kateřina | TBM7372 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:12 | + 0:29 |
3. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:27 | + 0:44 |
4. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:37 | + 3:54 |
5. | Procházková Lucie | ADA7651 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 55:48 | + 8:05 |
6. | Malá Alice | TBM7991 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:19 | + 8:36 |
7. | Mokrá Regina | ABM6854 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 60:43 | + 13:00 |
8. | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | C | OOB Třebíč | 60:47 | + 13:04 |
9. | Cicvarkova Lucie | ZBM7651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 60:52 | + 13:09 |
10. | Šichová Radka | ABM8051 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 64:18 | + 16:35 |
11. | Obrátilová Naďa | ABM6654 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 64:31 | + 16:48 |
12. | Strýčková Monika | ADA7454 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 67:29 | + 19:46 |
13. | Odehnalová Kamila | ABM7052 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 68:24 | + 20:41 |
14. | Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 72:09 | + 24:26 |
15. | Doušková Klára | TBM7761 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:15 | + 25:32 |
16. | Tomanová Elena | ABM6666 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 87:46 | + 40:03 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 46:43 | |
2. | Kabáthová Jitka | ZBM5582 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:17 | + 1:34 |
3. | Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:58 | + 3:15 |
4. | Starčuková Jana | TBM6451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:25 | + 9:42 |
5. | Marečková Iva | NNN6551 | C | 60:35 | + 13:52 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolaříková Věra | SBK5251 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 31:43 | |
2. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:58 | + 4:15 |
3. | Cigošová Anna | TBM5253 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:59 | + 4:16 |
4. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 42:32 | + 10:49 |
5. | Liščinská Eva | TBM4451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:46 | + 14:03 |
6. | Slámová Hana | TBM4951 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:55 | + 14:12 |
7. | Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 58:50 | + 27:07 |
8. | Kadlecová Miloslava | LBM5457 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 117:13 | + 85:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:41 | |
2. | Němec Ondřej | RBK0607 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 39:20 | + 5:39 |
3. | Cicvárek Martin | ZBM0801 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:28 | + 5:47 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 17:57 | |
2. | Račanský Jakub | UBM0503 | C | OOB TJ Průkopník Brno | 19:02 | + 1:05 |
3. | Strýček Jan | ADA0503 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 20:38 | + 2:41 |
4. | Urválek Jan | TBM0707 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:23 | + 3:26 |
5. | Cicvárek Radim | ZBM0601 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:39 | + 3:42 |
6. | Pekárek Martin | RBK0501 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 24:18 | + 6:21 |
7. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:29 | + 7:32 |
8. | Hrouda Šimon | UBM0504 | C | OOB TJ Průkopník Brno | 26:10 | + 8:13 |
9. | Baše Matěj | ZBM0509 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:53 | + 12:56 |
10. | Nešpor Jiří | TTR0502 | C | OOB Třebíč | 40:52 | + 22:55 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lička Adam | VBM0301 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 26:03 | |
2. | Chmelík Albert | ZBM0411 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:12 | + 7:09 |
3. | Fousek Vojtěch | RBK0403 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 37:26 | + 11:23 |
4. | Fousek Matěj | RBK0402 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 44:06 | + 18:03 |
5. | Račanský Jan | UBM0302 | C | OOB TJ Průkopník Brno | 55:34 | + 29:31 |
6. | Kuchař Filip | SBK0501 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 74:10 | + 48:07 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adámek Filip | ABM0101 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 38:43 | |
2. | Nešpor Jan | TTR0101 | B | OOB Třebíč | 48:09 | + 9:26 |
3. | Lukáš Martin | TBM0222 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:06 | + 11:23 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sedlář Jan | TBM0010 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:41 | |
2. | Komenda Jan | ZBM9902 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:38 | + 9:57 |
3. | Šeďa Šimon | ABM0009 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 55:07 | + 12:26 |
4. | Starčuk Zenon | TBM9905 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:56 | + 19:15 |
5. | Gregor Michal | ZBM9906 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:04 | + 22:23 |
6. | Vyskočil Pavel | RBK0001 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 66:50 | + 24:09 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drozd Michal | BBM9701 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 63:46 | |
2. | Kún Josef | BBM9802 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 75:13 | + 11:27 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 59:37 | 7627 | |
2. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | R | VSK Mendelu Brno | 61:50 | + 2:13 | 7360 |
3. | Přibyl Broněk | TZL8603 | R | SKOB Zlín | 62:43 | + 3:06 | 7253 |
4. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 63:25 | + 3:48 | 7169 |
5. | Píro Matěj | TTR8802 | C | OOB Třebíč | 66:46 | + 7:09 | 6764 |
6. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | A | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 71:09 | + 11:32 | 6235 |
7. | Dvořáček Petr | TBM7013 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 72:09 | + 12:32 | 6114 |
8. | Šimek Petr | RBK8444 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 72:28 | + 12:51 | |
9. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:07 | + 14:30 | 5876 |
10. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 74:32 | + 14:55 | 5826 |
11. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 75:47 | + 16:10 | 5675 |
12. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 75:52 | + 16:15 | 5665 |
13. | Brabec Jaroslav | ZBM8242 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:19 | + 19:42 | 5248 |
14. | Čížek Petr | ADA7101 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 79:29 | + 19:52 | 5228 |
15. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 82:20 | + 22:43 | 4884 |
16. | Toman Filip | ABM9309 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 83:05 | + 23:28 | 4794 |
17. | Obrátil Štěpán | ABM9409 | A | KOB Moira Brno | 84:16 | + 24:39 | 4651 |
18. | Jirásek Jakub | TTR8601 | C | OOB Třebíč | 85:46 | + 26:09 | 4470 |
19. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 90:56 | + 31:19 | 3846 |
20. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 110:02 | + 50:25 | 1539 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Watson Kevin | RBK8101 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 49:50 | 2074 | |
2. | Kožoušek Adam | ZBM8512 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:59 | + 2:09 | 1995 |
3. | Bařina Jiří | SBK8101 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 57:28 | + 7:38 | 1793 |
4. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 60:22 | + 10:32 | 1686 |
5. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 60:29 | + 10:39 | 1682 |
6. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:46 | + 10:56 | 1672 |
7. | Korečka Robert | ABM7210 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 62:14 | + 12:24 | 1618 |
8. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 67:20 | + 17:30 | 1430 |
9. | Galík Gustav | NNN9022 | C | 67:47 | + 17:57 | ||
10. | Pecka Lukáš | HLV7707 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 70:35 | + 20:45 | 1310 |
11. | Šarlej Marek | TBM8104 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:42 | + 29:52 | |
12. | Brodecký Radek | RBK8004 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 102:26 | + 52:36 | 138 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hrouda Petr | VBM6900 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53:41 | |
2. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 54:29 | + 0:48 |
3. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 60:54 | + 7:13 |
4. | Grünwald Martin | SBK7903 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 62:02 | + 8:21 |
5. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | C | OOB TJ Průkopník Brno | 64:10 | + 10:29 |
6. | Doušek Robert | TBM7911 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:42 | + 11:01 |
7. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:16 | + 14:35 |
8. | Cicvárek Ivo | ZBM7504 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:03 | + 15:22 |
9. | Kubáň Pavel | TBM7506 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:12 | + 16:31 |
10. | Auermuller Vít | NER7000 | C | 70:35 | + 16:54 | |
11. | Klimánek Martin | ABM7703 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 71:27 | + 17:46 |
12. | Musil Radek | 1DC7600 | C | 71:54 | + 18:13 | |
13. | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | C | OOB Třebíč | 72:12 | + 18:31 |
14. | Smutný Radek | ABM6701 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 73:36 | + 19:55 |
15. | Sedlář Petr | TBM7319 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:00 | + 20:19 |
16. | Dvořáček Jan | TTR7701 | C | OOB Třebíč | 74:15 | + 20:34 |
17. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 74:48 | + 21:07 |
18. | Mokrý Pavel | ABM6801 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 75:10 | + 21:29 |
19. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 77:02 | + 23:21 |
20. | Mareček Jiří | ADA5901 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 77:04 | + 23:23 |
21. | Tasler David | UBM7105 | C | OOB TJ Průkopník Brno | 77:20 | + 23:39 |
22. | Starčuk Zenon | TBM6202 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 95:45 | + 42:04 |
23. | Hájek Ondřej | TBM7511 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 122:23 | + 68:42 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:36 | |
2. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM6508 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 53:07 | + 7:31 |
3. | Galík Pavel | VBM6106 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 54:33 | + 8:57 |
4. | Adámek Libor | ABM6707 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 56:36 | + 11:00 |
5. | Buřt Vladimír | SBK6301 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 57:59 | + 12:23 |
6. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 58:46 | + 13:10 |
7. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 59:56 | + 14:20 |
8. | Patočka Petr | BBM6300 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 64:17 | + 18:41 |
9. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 68:36 | + 23:00 |
10. | Fuchs Vladimír | NNN6100 | C | 70:51 | + 25:15 | |
11. | Peťovský Jan | SBK6201 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 114:27 | + 68:51 |
Skotak Jiri | NNN6422 | C | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zeman Jaroslav | CHT5901 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 34:26 | |
2. | Zabloudil Pavel | TBM5003 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:04 | + 2:38 |
3. | Kolařík Zdeněk | SBK5406 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 37:58 | + 3:32 |
4. | Šebesta Vlastislav | TBM5807 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:47 | + 6:21 |
5. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 41:52 | + 7:26 |
6. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 44:31 | + 10:05 |
7. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:22 | + 10:56 |
8. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 50:29 | + 16:03 |
9. | Frana Pavel | GBM5911 | C | 50:42 | + 16:16 | |
10. | Sláma Dušan | TBM4730 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:05 | + 16:39 |
11. | Procházka Jan | TBM4907 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:43 | + 18:17 |
12. | Věžník Antonín | ADA5505 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 52:56 | + 18:30 |
13. | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 61:39 | + 27:13 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Watson Ian | RBK5000 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 31:50 | |
2. | Chmelík Milan | ABM4501 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 35:06 | + 3:16 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hájek Štěpán | TBM0804 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:57 | |
2. | Jágrová Anetka | SBK1258 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 19:53 | + 2:56 |
3. | Sedlák Simon | 42C0400 | C | 21:38 | + 4:41 | |
4. | Vernerová Hana | NER1235 | C | 22:02 | + 5:05 | |
5. | Kočí Tomáš | NER1111 | C | 22:39 | + 5:42 | |
6. | Nešporová Terezie | TTR0852 | C | OOB Třebíč | 22:44 | + 5:47 |
7. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 24:37 | + 7:40 |
8. | Doušek Vilém | TBM0904 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:52 | + 7:55 |
9. | Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:10 | + 10:13 |
10. | Malý Matyáš | TBM0910 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:48 | + 11:51 |
10. | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:48 | + 11:51 |
12. | Mašková Alexandra | BBBxxxz | C | 28:58 | + 12:01 | |
13. | Šicha Matěj | NER1223 | C | 31:56 | + 14:59 | |
14. | Šichová Zuzana | NER1233 | C | 32:05 | + 15:08 | |
15. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:23 | + 15:26 |
16. | Jelínek Vojtěch | NER1255 | C | 33:01 | + 16:04 | |
17. | Dvořáček Jan | TTR0701 | C | OOB Třebíč | 34:08 | + 17:11 |
18. | Ptáček Jonáš | TBM0717 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:19 | + 17:22 |
19. | Ptáčková Julie | TBM0980 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:28 | + 17:31 |
20. | Strýčková Bára | ADA0852 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 35:31 | + 18:34 |
21. | Chmelík Robert | NNN9901 | C | 35:36 | + 18:39 | |
22. | Dvořáčková Eliška | TTR0951 | C | OOB Třebíč | 37:44 | + 20:47 |
23. | Vojna Tobiáš | NER5569 | C | 37:51 | + 20:54 | |
24. | Koča František | ZBM1100 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:55 | + 20:58 |
25. | Šujanová Berenika | NER1244 | C | 38:52 | + 21:55 | |
26. | Šujanová Rozárka | NER1245 | C | 39:02 | + 22:05 | |
27. | Mudráková Natálie | XXX0909 | C | Test XXX | 41:32 | + 24:35 |
28. | Kuchař Jáchym | NER1261 | C | 41:39 | + 24:42 | |
29. | Kolář Vít | NER1270 | C | 42:52 | + 25:55 | |
30. | Watson Freddy | RBK1248 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 44:13 | + 27:16 |
31. | Verner Jan | NER1236 | C | 44:33 | + 27:36 | |
32. | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:06 | + 28:09 |
33. | Urválková Anna | NER1246 | C | 45:13 | + 28:16 | |
34. | Kříž Jan | TTR1201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 47:10 | + 30:13 |
35. | Kočí Jana | NER2233 | C | 51:20 | + 34:23 | |
36. | Robotková Tereza | NER5566 | C | 52:07 | + 35:10 | |
37. | Sedláková Nela | NER1259 | C | 53:28 | + 36:31 | |
38. | Procházka Ferdinand | ADA5902 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 54:24 | + 37:27 |
39. | Ženata Filip | NER0951 | C | 54:39 | + 37:42 | |
40. | Ženatová Justýna | ADA5950 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 55:13 | + 38:16 |
41. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 67:11 | + 50:14 |
42. | Jalová Kateřina | RBK1250 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 67:14 | + 50:17 |
43. | Jalová Anna | RBK1249 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 72:02 | + 55:05 |
44. | Urban Jan | SBK1234 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 73:48 | + 56:51 |
45. | Jalová Kristýna | NER5570 | C | 82:06 | + 65:09 | |
Jelínek Jindřich | NER1256 | C | DISK | |||
Hájek Vojtěch | NER1251 | C | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lička Lukáš | VBM7301 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 25:48 | |
2. | Novotný Petr | NNN9902 | C | 27:05 | + 1:17 | |
3. | Tužil Matěj | RBKxxxx | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 27:56 | + 2:08 |
4. | Kučera Viktor | ZBM1236 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:14 | + 3:26 |
5. | Velešíková Monika | 96C7701 | C | 30:23 | + 4:35 | |
6. | Sedlák Leo | NER1271 | C | 31:38 | + 5:50 | |
7. | Chmelíková Gabriela | NNN9950 | C | 32:24 | + 6:36 | |
8. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:36 | + 6:48 |
9. | Dvořáčková Jana | TTR8154 | C | OOB Třebíč | 32:50 | + 7:02 |
10. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 34:15 | + 8:27 |
11. | Marečková Zuzana | GBM8951 | C | 34:38 | + 8:50 | |
12. | Chmelik Petr | NNN9900 | C | 34:59 | + 9:11 | |
13. | Holý Roman | 4NC6400 | C | 38:58 | + 13:10 | |
14. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 39:09 | + 13:21 |
15. | Paděrová Jana | NER1247 | C | 39:49 | + 14:01 | |
16. | Holá Martina | 4NC8850 | C | 39:52 | + 14:04 | |
17. | Vojnová Sofie | NER5568 | C | 40:36 | + 14:48 | |
18. | Pekárková Radka | RBK6767 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 40:39 | + 14:51 |
19. | Tužilová Michaela | RBKxxxz | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 40:58 | + 15:10 |
20. | Králová Dana | XBM7650 | C | PELLŽS MTBO TEAM | 41:16 | + 15:28 |
21. | Kuchař Tomáš | NER1299 | C | 41:33 | + 15:45 | |
22. | Jiřikovský Martin | 96C0400 | C | 42:30 | + 16:42 | |
23. | Dušková Radana | XXX7555 | C | Test XXX | 42:33 | + 16:45 |
24. | Mikulášek Ondřej | RBK0040 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 50:22 | + 24:34 |
25. | Machová Hana | NER5567 | C | 53:06 | + 27:18 | |
26. | Šimek Christina | RBK5570 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 54:17 | + 28:29 |
27. | Stejskal Ondřej | LBM8801 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 54:57 | + 29:09 |
28. | Šeďová Kateřina | ABM0451 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 56:02 | + 30:14 |
29. | Šeďová Klára | ABM7452 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 56:20 | + 30:32 |
30. | Chromý Jiří | BBBvvvv | C | 62:12 | + 36:24 | |
31. | Hanousková Daniela | ABM7252 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 63:48 | + 38:00 |
32. | Pavlíček Ondřej | NER5573 | C | 70:11 | + 44:23 | |
33. | Chromá Eva | BBBcccc | C | 75:33 | + 49:45 | |
34. | Holá Tereza | 4NC8550 | C | 113:20 | + 87:32 | |
Pribyl Mirek | NNN0101 | C | DISK | |||
Buchvaldek Damien | NNN0100 | C | DISK |