Class: H21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:55 | 9217 | |
2. | Čech Jan | SJI9601 | A | OK Jihlava | 36:08 | + 1:13 | 8914 |
3. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:53 | + 1:58 | 8727 |
4. | Dlabaja Štěpán | TZL8508 | C | SKOB Zlín | 37:32 | + 2:37 | 8566 |
5. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | R | OK Jihlava | 37:43 | + 2:48 | 8520 |
6. | Vacek Vojtěch | SJI9602 | A | OK Jihlava | 38:59 | + 4:04 | 8205 |
7. | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | C | OK Jihlava | 39:16 | + 4:21 | 8134 |
8. | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 40:22 | + 5:27 | 7861 |
9. | Mareček Petr | OSN6900 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 41:40 | + 6:45 | 7537 |
10. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:56 | + 7:01 | 7471 |
11. | Bořil Jan | SJI9700 | A | OK Jihlava | 43:13 | + 8:18 | 7151 |
12. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | C | OK Jihlava | 43:33 | + 8:38 | 7068 |
13. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | A | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 43:56 | + 9:01 | 6973 |
14. | Šťastný Karel | CTB7901 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 44:39 | + 9:44 | 6795 |
15. | Zrník Tomáš | OSN7118 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 45:58 | + 11:03 | 6467 |
16. | Prášil Aleš | SJI7415 | C | OK Jihlava | 46:02 | + 11:07 | 6451 |
17. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | C | OK Jihlava | 46:03 | + 11:08 | 6446 |
18. | Frýba Dominik | SJI9702 | A | OK Jihlava | 46:18 | + 11:23 | 6384 |
19. | Slabý Jan | ZHR7900 | C | TJ Zhoř | 46:22 | + 11:27 | 6368 |
20. | Fiala Martin | TTR8801 | C | OOB Třebíč | 47:03 | + 12:08 | 6198 |
21. | Smutný Šimon | VAM9301 | C | OOB Vamberk | 50:41 | + 15:46 | 5293 |
22. | Kovář Jaroslav | SJH8901 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 51:32 | + 16:37 | 5082 |
23. | Moskva Roman | ZLH7501 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 53:18 | + 18:23 | 4642 |
24. | Koumar František | SJI9501 | B | OK Jihlava | 58:21 | + 23:26 | 3386 |
25. | Komárek Arnošt | SJH7702 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 62:59 | + 28:04 | 2233 |
26. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 63:06 | + 28:11 | 2204 |
27. | Novohradský Petr | PZR8903 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 63:08 | + 28:13 | 2195 |
28. | Culka Josef | JHB8607 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 68:26 | + 33:31 | 876 |