Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štáfek Ondřej | SKL0401 | SMS Team Kladno | 93:48 | ||
2. | Kroc Kryštof | VIV0100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 115:19 | + 21:31 | |
Hašek Adam | VPM0101 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 60:32 | ||
2. | Ambrazas Ignas | S-Sportas | 60:56 | + 0:24 | ||
3. | Hruška Tomáš | ABR0001 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 68:31 | + 7:59 | |
4. | Jordán Soma | DTC | 80:41 | + 20:09 | ||
5. | Mesics Mátyás | Soproni MAFC | 84:06 | + 23:34 | ||
6. | Finder Markus | MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria | 104:02 | + 43:30 | ||
7. | Wohanka Richard | SLA0100 | SKOB Slaný | 106:27 | + 45:55 | |
8. | Kaspar Frantisek | SLA9800 | SKOB Slaný | 135:16 | + 74:44 | |
9. | Zemko Zdenek | SLA9900 | SKOB Slaný | 137:54 | + 77:22 | |
10. | Juraško Timotej | ATU Kosice | 174:48 | + 114:16 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Snuparek Vaclav | TZL9548 | SKOB Zlín | 70:38 | ||
2. | Bettega Fabiano | Italy | 70:40 | + 0:02 | ||
3. | Kanta Martin | XPU9705 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 74:00 | + 3:22 | |
4. | Balev Yury | Orienta SKI-O | 80:24 | + 9:46 | ||
5. | Német Michal | BOR9705 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 81:44 | + 11:06 | |
6. | Fekete Ágoston | ZTC | 82:27 | + 11:49 | ||
7. | Charvát Jan | VRL9601 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 82:30 | + 11:52 | |
8. | Takac Teodor | VBA9641 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 86:15 | + 15:37 | |
9. | Vávra Martin | HOR9700 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 102:26 | + 31:48 | |
Mišoň Matěj | SMR9801 | SK SNS Smržovka | DISK | |||
Kulgavy Alexander | Orienta SKI-O | DISK | ||||
Osti Dante | Italy | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laurila Jussi | Finland | 86:29 | |||
2. | Foliforov Anton | Russia | 86:33 | + 0:04 | ||
3. | Haselsberger Kevin | Austria MTBO Elite Team | 87:31 | + 1:02 | ||
4. | Garde Yoann | France | 87:33 | + 1:04 | ||
5. | Waldmann Andreas | Austria MTBO Elite Team | 88:40 | + 2:11 | ||
6. | Souvray Clément | France | 88:51 | + 2:22 | ||
7. | Maišelis Jonas | Lithuania | 89:01 | + 2:32 | ||
8. | Kvale Hans Jorgen | Norway | 89:10 | + 2:41 | ||
9. | Saarela Samuli | Finland | 89:14 | + 2:45 | ||
10. | Pospisek Marek | TBM8907 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 89:16 | + 2:47 | |
11. | Hradil Jiri | TZL8604 | SKOB Zlín | 89:25 | + 2:56 | |
12. | Fuchs Baptiste | France | 89:29 | + 3:00 | ||
13. | Dallavalle Luca | Italy | 89:32 | + 3:03 | ||
14. | Gluhov Valeriy | Russia | 90:01 | + 3:32 | ||
15. | Svoboda Jan | SMR7901 | SK SNS Smržovka | 90:20 | + 3:51 | |
16. | Niemi Pekka | Finland | 90:33 | + 4:04 | ||
17. | Sevcik Martin | TBM7632 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 90:37 | + 4:08 | |
18. | Gritsan Ruslan | Russia | 91:10 | + 4:41 | ||
19. | Breitschädel Tobias | Austria MTBO Elite Team | 91:15 | + 4:46 | ||
20. | Beill Cédric | France | 92:01 | + 5:32 | ||
21. | Stransky Vojtech | KPY9000 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 92:03 | + 5:34 | |
22. | Schachinger Bernhard | Austria MTBO Elite Team | 93:21 | + 6:52 | ||
23. | Hallik Margus | Estonia | 94:30 | + 8:01 | ||
24. | Frisk Anders | Sweden | 94:51 | + 8:22 | ||
25. | Cully Andrej | VBA9501 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 95:01 | + 8:32 | |
26. | Malsroos Lauri | Estonia | 95:50 | + 9:21 | ||
27. | Lonchampt Loic | France | 95:53 | + 9:24 | ||
28. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | OK Jihlava | 95:57 | + 9:28 | |
29. | Lahtinen Tuomo | Finland | 96:06 | + 9:37 | ||
30. | Bogar Frantisek | BOR8904 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 96:19 | + 9:50 | |
31. | Laciga Radek | VSP8200 | USK Praha | 97:01 | + 10:32 | |
32. | Medvedev Grigory | Russia | 97:52 | + 11:23 | ||
33. | Pistor Matej | OK Slovenj Gradec | 98:56 | + 12:27 | ||
34. | Tisnovsky Martin | TBM9120 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 99:03 | + 12:34 | |
35. | Stepanek Martin | TBM7327 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 99:08 | + 12:39 | |
36. | Exler Florian | Austria MTBO Elite Team | 99:28 | + 12:59 | ||
37. | Trnovec Matúš | VBA8801 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 99:35 | + 13:06 | |
38. | Ferreira Joao | Portugal | 99:55 | + 13:26 | ||
39. | Ludvík Vojtěch | STB9301 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 99:56 | + 13:27 | |
40. | Huster Mark | Germany | 100:19 | + 13:50 | ||
41. | Stryzhak Artem | Ukraina | 100:48 | + 14:19 | ||
42. | Oliver-Evans Edwyn | Great Britain | 100:51 | + 14:22 | ||
43. | Karlsson Mood Linus | Sweden | 100:54 | + 14:25 | ||
44. | Gladilin Dmitry | Russia | 100:56 | + 14:27 | ||
45. | Persson Anton | Sweden | 101:05 | + 14:36 | ||
46. | Holluby András | Hungary | 101:26 | + 14:57 | ||
47. | Rygl Jaroslav | TBM7044 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 102:05 | + 15:36 | |
48. | Rózsa László | Hungary | 102:10 | + 15:41 | ||
49. | Beöthy Ádám | Hungary | 102:16 | + 15:47 | ||
50. | Surgan Stefan | VBA7941 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 102:32 | + 16:03 | |
51. | Kavaliauskas Regimantas | Lithuania | 102:45 | + 16:16 | ||
52. | Müller Matej | VBA9601 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 103:22 | + 16:53 | |
53. | Platakis Audrius | Lithuania | 103:29 | + 17:00 | ||
54. | Chrappa Richard | Slovakia | 104:19 | + 17:50 | ||
55. | Rantala Aleksi | Finland | 104:21 | + 17:52 | ||
56. | Bourrin Jean Baptiste Dr | Team Elite MTBO | 104:23 | + 17:54 | ||
57. | Rossetto Riccardo | Italy | 104:24 | + 17:55 | ||
58. | Svärd Sebastian | Sweden | 104:46 | + 18:17 | ||
59. | Štěňha Martin | EKP7608 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 105:20 | + 18:51 | |
60. | Vala Radek | ABR8401 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 105:53 | + 19:24 | |
60. | Poopuu Priit | Estonia | 105:53 | + 19:24 | ||
62. | Tóth Zoltán | Romania | 106:02 | + 19:33 | ||
63. | Turra Piero | Italy | 106:04 | + 19:35 | ||
64. | Rens Eduards | Latvia | 106:08 | + 19:39 | ||
65. | Ticháček Radek | SJC7801 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 106:32 | + 20:03 | |
66. | Bedő Csaba | Hungary | 106:36 | + 20:07 | ||
67. | Kirilla Péter | Hungary | 106:39 | + 20:10 | ||
68. | Hess Hendrik | Germany | 108:33 | + 22:04 | ||
69. | Klimo Thomas | Austria MTBO Elite Team | 108:40 | + 22:11 | ||
70. | Rygl Miroslav | TBM7205 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 109:17 | + 22:48 | |
71. | Hora Vojtech | VSP8301 | USK Praha | 110:00 | + 23:31 | |
72. | Pinsard Nicolas | AS Samois | 110:02 | + 23:33 | ||
73. | Ermolovich Vladislav | Russia | 110:56 | + 24:27 | ||
74. | Mickus Donatas | Lithuania | 112:16 | + 25:47 | ||
75. | Graubner Jan | TZL8236 | SKOB Zlín | 112:59 | + 26:30 | |
76. | Frost Erik | Sweden | 113:00 | + 26:31 | ||
77. | Pilka Matej | Slovakia | 113:09 | + 26:40 | ||
78. | Les Martin | VPM7906 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 113:33 | + 27:04 | |
79. | Guterres Mário | Portugal | 113:38 | + 27:09 | ||
80. | Jansson Marcus | Sweden | 113:45 | + 27:16 | ||
81. | Romanov Georgiy | Ukraina | 114:25 | + 27:56 | ||
82. | Jašek Petr | ABR7601 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 114:56 | + 28:27 | |
83. | Tamás Tibor | Hungary | 115:21 | + 28:52 | ||
84. | Vajda Zsolt | Tapolcai Honvéd SE | 115:42 | + 29:13 | ||
85. | Johanovsky Tomas | ZUP8500 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 116:45 | + 30:16 | |
86. | Rasko Yuriy | Ukraina | 121:08 | + 34:39 | ||
87. | Žilinskas Tautvydas | Lithuania | 125:03 | + 38:34 | ||
88. | Pucherna Petr | ZUP8002 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 135:10 | + 48:41 | |
89. | Uhlemann Ulf | Germany | 135:21 | + 48:52 | ||
90. | Szabó Levente Árpád | Garage Racing Club | 156:13 | + 69:44 | ||
91. | Domán Rajmund | Tapolcai Honvéd SE | 168:54 | + 82:25 | ||
Lukavec Petr | SMR7800 | SK SNS Smržovka | DISK | |||
Sögaard Rasmus | Denmark | DISK | ||||
Blomster Anders | Finland | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anděl Robert | VPM8001 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 88:37 | ||
2. | Bezouška Tomáš | DMS7601 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 89:05 | + 0:28 | |
3. | Tománek Otakar | VLI8300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 91:38 | + 3:01 | |
4. | Moravec Štěpán | SJI8101 | OK Jihlava | 91:59 | + 3:22 | |
5. | Goder Josef | ZUP8201 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 92:01 | + 3:24 | |
6. | Merenus Štěpán | EKP8401 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 92:13 | + 3:36 | |
7. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 97:41 | + 9:04 | |
8. | Buchtík Aleš | XBM8201 | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | 97:43 | + 9:06 | |
9. | Buchtik Ondrej | VLI8101 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 97:49 | + 9:12 | |
10. | Štáfek Pavel | SKL7401 | SMS Team Kladno | 100:10 | + 11:33 | |
11. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 100:15 | + 11:38 | |
12. | Schwab Martin | TBM8101 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 100:22 | + 11:45 | |
13. | Sebesta Petr | ZUP7604 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 102:07 | + 13:30 | |
14. | Jiráček Josef | SBK8501 | KOB Start Blansko | 102:31 | + 13:54 | |
15. | Kolář Rudolf | ABR6301 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 102:56 | + 14:19 | |
16. | Hruška Miloš | ABR7501 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 103:01 | + 14:24 | |
17. | Karlík Michal | VIV8000 | GIGANT Orienteering | 104:56 | + 16:19 | |
18. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 115:13 | + 26:36 | |
19. | Senk Petr | VBA8001 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 123:32 | + 34:55 | |
20. | Pucher Filip | ZUP7404 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 124:23 | + 35:46 | |
21. | Dan George | Garage Racing Club | 171:45 | + 83:08 | ||
Putík Jiří | VLI7505 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Izdný Pavel | SJI7613 | OK Jihlava | 81:40 | ||
2. | Jánoška Tomáš | VBA9341 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 82:20 | + 0:40 | |
3. | Žák Pavel | ABR7600 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 82:32 | + 0:52 | |
4. | Havlíček Tomáš | KNC8700 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 88:13 | + 6:33 | |
5. | Tysz Adam | ATU Kosice | 88:38 | + 6:58 | ||
6. | Polasek Radek | TBM8008 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 89:32 | + 7:52 | |
7. | Jirka Jakub | VPM7905 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 89:39 | + 7:59 | |
8. | Suchý Jiří | SJI9201 | OK Jihlava | 90:16 | + 8:36 | |
9. | Kafka Tomáš | SJI8504 | OK Jihlava | 90:56 | + 9:16 | |
10. | Smrt Martin | EKP8431 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 92:23 | + 10:43 | |
11. | Mańásek Josef | SVR7700 | TJ Švýcárna | 95:27 | + 13:47 | |
12. | Šafek Jiří | SBK7621 | KOB Start Blansko | 98:05 | + 16:25 | |
13. | Hodoň Mira | VIV8100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 99:55 | + 18:15 | |
14. | Meier Milan | VLI7301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 101:41 | + 20:01 | |
15. | Nedopilek David | SVR7600 | TJ Švýcárna | 101:49 | + 20:09 | |
16. | Ancic Lubos | VBA8101 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 101:55 | + 20:15 | |
17. | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 102:19 | + 20:39 | |
18. | Krnáč Peter | Viatoris Zvolen | 102:28 | + 20:48 | ||
19. | Bitter Aleš | KNC8803 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 105:39 | + 23:59 | |
20. | Urbanik Robert | VLI7002 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 107:04 | + 25:24 | |
21. | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 109:04 | + 27:24 | |
22. | Komín David | LME7401 | SK Los Mělník | 111:55 | + 30:15 | |
23. | Pátek Richard | SBK7609 | KOB Start Blansko | 112:04 | + 30:24 | |
24. | Štemberg Milan | EKP8608 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 113:13 | + 31:33 | |
25. | Vanecek Jan | ZUP8003 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 115:04 | + 33:24 | |
26. | Sedlák Radek | XPU7501 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 116:41 | + 35:01 | |
27. | Sochor Jan | SBK6922 | KOB Start Blansko | 119:36 | + 37:56 | |
28. | Petr Pavel | VLI9400 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 122:18 | + 40:38 | |
29. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 129:20 | + 47:40 | |
30. | Danninger Mario | MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria | 140:27 | + 58:47 | ||
Paulicek Jiri | SJI7727 | OK Jihlava | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 62:38 | ||
2. | Vajda Péter | Tapolcai Honvéd SE | 81:37 | + 18:59 | ||
3. | Kárpáti Gábor | HUN Individual | 85:19 | + 22:41 | ||
4. | Ouhrabka Jakub | EKP8003 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 91:55 | + 29:17 | |
5. | Hidas Zoltán | Silvanus SE | 97:50 | + 35:12 | ||
6. | Lindenberger Béla | HUN Individual | 120:11 | + 57:33 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zhurkin Maxim | Forest sport | 79:15 | |||
2. | Kourimsky Jan | SLA7200 | SKOB Slaný | 79:27 | + 0:12 | |
3. | Conn Andy | GBR MTBO | 80:48 | + 1:33 | ||
4. | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | OK Jihlava | 85:06 | + 5:51 | |
5. | Bureš Pavel | XBM7549 | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | 86:02 | + 6:47 | |
6. | Malatek Rastislav | VBA7401 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 86:05 | + 6:50 | |
7. | Hašek Ondřej | VPM6902 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 86:42 | + 7:27 | |
8. | Kroc Dalibor | VIV7400 | GIGANT Orienteering | 86:45 | + 7:30 | |
9. | Egei Tamás | Tabáni Spartacus Budapest | 88:16 | + 9:01 | ||
10. | Simmonds Peter | GBR MTBO | 88:30 | + 9:15 | ||
11. | Dörfler Dietmar | GO Harzberg | 88:38 | + 9:23 | ||
12. | Zrník Tomáš | VIV7118 | GIGANT Orienteering | 88:42 | + 9:27 | |
13. | Šňupárek Martin | XBM7107 | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | 90:01 | + 10:46 | |
14. | Toloch Alexandr | VIV7000 | GIGANT Orienteering | 92:59 | + 13:44 | |
15. | Novák Libor | OKP6504 | SK OK 24 Praha | 93:22 | + 14:07 | |
16. | Viraszkó Zoltán | DTC | 100:22 | + 21:07 | ||
17. | Novotný Petr | TZL6601 | SKOB Zlín | 102:01 | + 22:46 | |
18. | Bogar Leoš | BOR6603 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 102:42 | + 23:27 | |
19. | Král Jan | XBM6903 | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | 103:10 | + 23:55 | |
20. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | SKOB Zlín | 103:28 | + 24:13 | |
21. | Skoupý Jan | VIV7001 | GIGANT Orienteering | 103:45 | + 24:30 | |
22. | Tisnovsky Zdenek | TBM6620 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 103:47 | + 24:32 | |
23. | Mach Radovan | OKP6605 | SK OK 24 Praha | 105:51 | + 26:36 | |
24. | Mesics Péter | Soproni MAFC | 108:56 | + 29:41 | ||
25. | Bobok Gabor | R-Cubed | 115:50 | + 36:35 | ||
26. | Hanovec Petr | VLI7101 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 119:20 | + 40:05 | |
27. | Nagy András | DTC | 137:10 | + 57:55 | ||
28. | Mörk Péter | Mazsola se | 165:09 | + 85:54 | ||
29. | Tysz Vladimír | ATU Kosice | 172:23 | + 93:08 | ||
30. | Durco Boris | ATU Kosice | 176:30 | + 97:15 | ||
31. | Duda Richard | ATU Kosice | 183:42 | + 104:27 | ||
Pálfi Antal | MAFC | DISK | ||||
Gasperotti Ivan Dr. | Italy | DISK | ||||
Vrany Jiri | VLI7504 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | |||
Geisler Michal | SKL7500 | SMS Team Kladno | DISK | |||
Smahel David | TBM7407 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Rejholec Michal | BOR7412 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hejna Jiří | KNC6200 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 84:22 | ||
2. | Král JIří | TSU5941 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 84:24 | + 0:02 | |
3. | Pospisek Zbynek | TBM6007 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 88:18 | + 3:56 | |
4. | Mlynarik Peter | VBA6501 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 88:24 | + 4:02 | |
5. | Jankó Tamás | Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle | 89:21 | + 4:59 | ||
6. | Legrand Bruno | echo73 | 93:14 | + 8:52 | ||
7. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 94:46 | + 10:24 | |
8. | Autrata Vlastimil | RCP6041 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 94:50 | + 10:28 | |
9. | Weiler Zsolt | MAFC | 98:45 | + 14:23 | ||
10. | Dawson Keith Dr. | GBR MTBO | 103:57 | + 19:35 | ||
11. | Kiac Jiri | XPU6305 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 107:52 | + 23:30 | |
12. | Vrábel Jaromír | ABR6102 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 118:12 | + 33:50 | |
13. | Ludvík Petr | STB5701 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 120:28 | + 36:06 | |
14. | Vekerdy Zoltán | BEAC | 123:54 | + 39:32 | ||
15. | Jánoška Jozef | RBA5902 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 125:56 | + 41:34 | |
16. | Sie Gunner | OK Oest Birkeroed | 127:10 | + 42:48 | ||
17. | Domán Gábor | Tapolcai Honvéd SE | 135:08 | + 50:46 | ||
18. | Costan Grigor | Garage Racing Club | 149:17 | + 64:55 | ||
19. | Szabó Tamás | Soproni MAFC | 161:07 | + 76:45 | ||
Fajtl Jaroslav | VPM6001 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK | |||
Hermet Andre | AS Samois | DISK | ||||
Melcher Michael | MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thomasson Anders | Ulricehamns OK | 92:09 | |||
2. | Nejedlý Petr | TZL5101 | SKOB Zlín | 97:43 | + 5:34 | |
3. | Steen Jes | OK Oest Birkeroed | 98:20 | + 6:11 | ||
4. | Bunyik László | DTC | 143:01 | + 50:52 | ||
5. | Tasic Zivota | OK DIF | 167:34 | + 75:25 | ||
Poulsen Claus | Silkeborg OK | DISK | ||||
Kardos Ferenc Dr. | Orvosegyetem SC | DISK | ||||
Grauzel Vladimír | Farmaceut Bratislava (FBA) | DISK | ||||
Norman Stuart | GBR MTBO | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eberle Wolf | MTBO Elite Team | 76:35 | |||
2. | Rasmussen John | Silkeborg OK | 88:06 | + 11:31 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lackner Herbert | OLG Ströck | 89:46 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klamecki Michał | Poland | 142:52 | |||
Kamererová Valerie | SK Kamenice | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Iegh Arthur | Star Team Baia Mare | 163:36 | |||
Fremrova Jaroslava | LPM7954 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fedoseeva Alena | Orienta SKI-O | 55:46 | |||
2. | Kohoutová Barbora | BOR9850 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 63:05 | + 7:19 | |
3. | Králová Vilma | TZL9952 | SKOB Zlín | 64:11 | + 8:25 | |
4. | Olsson Erica | Sweden | 64:13 | + 8:27 | ||
5. | Tomaselli Michela | Italy | 67:08 | + 11:22 | ||
6. | Tamás Bianka | DTC | 78:24 | + 22:38 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kameníková Andrea | BOR9751 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 78:12 | ||
2. | Ritter Julia | MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria | 94:59 | + 16:47 | ||
3. | Kovács Eszter | DTC | 97:11 | + 18:59 | ||
Hofer Saskia | MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benham Emily | Great Britain | 77:47 | |||
2. | Stengard Ingrid | Finland | 78:29 | + 0:42 | ||
3. | Poverina Svetlana | Russia | 79:41 | + 1:54 | ||
4. | Tichovska Martina | VSP8650 | USK Praha | 81:13 | + 3:26 | |
5. | Barlet Gaelle | France | 82:20 | + 4:33 | ||
6. | Brezinova Marie | TSU9191 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 82:58 | + 5:11 | |
7. | Hara Marika | Finland | 83:34 | + 5:47 | ||
8. | Garde Hana | France | 84:36 | + 6:49 | ||
9. | Hoffmann Nina | Denmark | 84:42 | + 6:55 | ||
10. | Thomasson Cecilia | Sweden | 85:58 | + 8:11 | ||
11. | Zinkl Sonja | Austria MTBO Elite Team | 86:23 | + 8:36 | ||
12. | Skacelova Nadezda | TSU8889 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 87:13 | + 9:26 | |
13. | Fajtová Stanislava | VBA8454 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 88:09 | + 10:22 | |
14. | Christoffersen Caecilie | Denmark | 88:12 | + 10:25 | ||
15. | Simkoniene Asta | Lithuania | 88:19 | + 10:32 | ||
16. | Hakala Eeva-Liisa | Finland | 88:28 | + 10:41 | ||
17. | Rothweiler Maja | Switzerland | 88:31 | + 10:44 | ||
18. | Füzy Anna | Hungary | 88:40 | + 10:53 | ||
19. | Svir Anastasia | Russia | 90:07 | + 12:20 | ||
20. | Arlauskiene Ramune | Lithuania | 90:14 | + 12:27 | ||
21. | Hueber Nicole | France | 91:28 | + 13:41 | ||
22. | Novakova Katerina | OKP9450 | SK OK 24 Praha | 91:30 | + 13:43 | |
23. | Scaravonati Laura | Italy | 91:56 | + 14:09 | ||
24. | Repina Tatiana | Russia | 92:40 | + 14:53 | ||
25. | Tyszová Natália | LDC8850 | KOB Děčín | 92:45 | + 14:58 | |
26. | Dannowski Anke | Germany | 92:52 | + 15:05 | ||
27. | Paulickova Renata | SJI8057 | OK Jihlava | 94:30 | + 16:43 | |
28. | Gigon Michaela | TBM7753 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 94:58 | + 17:11 | |
29. | Haga Antonia | Finland | 97:18 | + 19:31 | ||
30. | Tučková Dagmar | EKP8653 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 97:58 | + 20:11 | |
31. | Zaliauskaite Algirda | Lithuania | 101:15 | + 23:28 | ||
32. | Engström Kajsa | Sweden | 103:22 | + 25:35 | ||
33. | Prchalová Ivana | SMR8754 | SK SNS Smržovka | 103:37 | + 25:50 | |
34. | Rysava Vendula | ZUP8151 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 104:42 | + 26:55 | |
35. | Penttilä Marja | Finland | 106:13 | + 28:26 | ||
36. | Vlckova Iva | ZUP7551 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 106:21 | + 28:34 | |
37. | Tomečková Zuzana | TSU8279 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 109:08 | + 31:21 | |
38. | Elfving Agnes | Sweden | 109:52 | + 32:05 | ||
39. | Veličková Monika | ABR8951 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 114:26 | + 36:39 | |
40. | Benke Noémi | Orvosegyetem SC | 130:28 | + 52:41 | ||
Strasser Špela | Mariborski OK | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 92:15 | ||
2. | Uhnavá Markéta | SBK8485 | KOB Start Blansko | 94:50 | + 2:35 | |
3. | Ticháčková Magdalena | SJC7962 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 101:12 | + 8:57 | |
4. | Stachoňová Barbara | SBK8451 | KOB Start Blansko | 105:07 | + 12:52 | |
5. | Kiacova Zuzana | XPU8954 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 111:06 | + 18:51 | |
6. | Jenickova Radka | ZUP8759 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 112:49 | + 20:34 | |
7. | Ouhrabková Radka | EKP8151 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 113:19 | + 21:04 | |
8. | Kratschmerova Katerina | TBM8558 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 113:24 | + 21:09 | |
9. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | KOB Start Blansko | 113:34 | + 21:19 | |
10. | Haničáková Denisa | DMS8350 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 120:27 | + 28:12 | |
11. | Jašková Šárka | ABR7751 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 122:41 | + 30:26 | |
12. | Masopustová Eliška | VLI8656 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 129:23 | + 37:08 | |
13. | Horova Klara | VSP8455 | USK Praha | 136:17 | + 44:02 | |
14. | Salingerova Anna | ZUP7750 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 156:06 | + 63:51 | |
Mikanová Kateřina | EKP8461 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | |||
Berglova Lucie | ZUP8250 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | |||
Vaneckova Petra | ZUP7950 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | |||
Kalinová Markéta | EKP8259 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šenková Natália | VBA8554 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 79:24 | ||
2. | Königová Jana | SBK8661 | KOB Start Blansko | 90:50 | + 11:26 | |
3. | Štěmbergová Lucie | EKP8851 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 94:15 | + 14:51 | |
4. | Karlíková Zuzka | VIV8050 | GIGANT Orienteering | 94:22 | + 14:58 | |
5. | Tvaruzkova Petra | KOB Start Blansko | 103:27 | + 24:03 | ||
6. | Gladilina Anna | RUS Individual | 108:53 | + 29:29 | ||
7. | Mišoňová Ivana | SMR7451 | SK SNS Smržovka | 128:43 | + 49:19 | |
Dicso Alexandra | Star Team Baia Mare | DISK | ||||
Khulová Petra | VPM8450 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK | |||
Hejnová Aneta | KNC9350 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | DISK | |||
Večeřová Marcela | ABR8888 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cseh Veronika Dr. | Megalódusz SE | 68:14 | |||
2. | Rejholcová Andrea | BOR6951 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 79:40 | + 11:26 | |
3. | Marosffy Orsolya | Száguldó Virágok | 81:55 | + 13:41 | ||
4. | Divilová Lenka | TZL7400 | SKOB Zlín | 86:11 | + 17:57 | |
5. | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 93:00 | + 24:46 | |
6. | Thomas Sylvia | OL Team Wehrsdorf | 96:32 | + 28:18 | ||
7. | Podmolíková Dagmar | TZL7155 | SKOB Zlín | 100:50 | + 32:36 | |
8. | Németh Ágnes | Tipo TKE | 112:34 | + 44:20 | ||
9. | Zemkova Helena | SLA7450 | SKOB Slaný | 137:59 | + 69:45 | |
10. | Németh Eszter | Száguldó Virágok | 143:47 | + 75:33 | ||
11. | Kasparova Irena | SLA6852 | SKOB Slaný | 143:49 | + 75:35 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Somers Cocks Charlie | GBR MTBO | 60:57 | |||
2. | Andersen Tove | OK Oest Birkeroed | 66:57 | + 6:00 | ||
3. | Králová Dana | TSU5896 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 67:06 | + 6:09 | |
4. | Maliňáková Eva | TSU6550 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 74:02 | + 13:05 | |
5. | Perůtková Ivana | TSU5850 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 82:40 | + 21:43 | |
6. | Jánošková Taťjana | RBA6051 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 84:33 | + 23:36 | |
7. | Kralova Eva | VBA4751 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 115:24 | + 54:27 | |
8. | Kirkegaard Anne-Mette | Silkeborg OK | 122:08 | + 61:11 |