Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horčičková Vendula | LCE9353 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 20:36 | 9573 | |
2. | Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 20:52 | + 0:16 | 9452 |
3. | Kabáthová Eva | ZBM8966 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:08 | + 0:32 | 9332 |
4. | Jakobová Adélka | PGP9056 | R | SK Praga | 21:20 | + 0:44 | 9241 |
5. | Čepová Daniela | PHK8951 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 21:23 | + 0:47 | 9218 |
6. | Hrušková Barbora | ZBM9354 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:41 | + 1:05 | 9082 |
7. | Knapová Jana | LPU9053 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 21:48 | + 1:12 | 9030 |
8. | Šimková Johanka | ZBM9350 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:06 | + 1:30 | 8894 |
8. | Horová Pavla | LPU9457 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:06 | + 1:30 | 8894 |
10. | Tužilová Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:15 | + 1:39 | 8826 |
11. | Knapová Lenka | LPU9351 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:45 | + 2:09 | 8599 |
12. | Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 23:09 | + 2:33 | 8418 |
13. | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 23:21 | + 2:45 | 8327 |
14. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 24:17 | + 3:41 | 7905 |
15. | Čermáková Magdalena | LCE9155 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 24:25 | + 3:49 | 7844 |
16. | Chromá Kateřina | ZBM9451 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:26 | + 3:50 | 7837 |
17. | Kamenická Kateřina | PHK9353 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 24:33 | + 3:57 | 7784 |
18. | Šiková Karolína | LPM9651 | R | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 24:43 | + 4:07 | 7708 |
19. | Kosová Štěpánka | LPU9460 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 25:23 | + 4:47 | 7406 |
20. | Šilhavá Lucie | LPM9451 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 26:33 | + 5:57 | 6878 |
21. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | C | SKOB Zlín | 26:34 | + 5:58 | 6870 |
22. | Chroustová Lenka | ZBM9457 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:28 | + 7:52 | 6010 |
23. | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:45 | + 9:09 | 5428 |
24. | Vlachová Eliška | KON9572 | A | KOB Konice | 29:57 | + 9:21 | 5338 |
25. | Mrštíková Květa | LPU8753 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 30:01 | + 9:25 | 5308 |
26. | Galatíková Lucie | ZBM9550 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:11 | + 9:35 | 5232 |
27. | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 34:32 | + 13:56 | 3262 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:24 | 9815 | |
2. | Kubelka Tomáš | LPU9307 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:50 | + 0:26 | 9604 |
3. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | E | SK Kamenice | 20:06 | + 0:42 | 9474 |
4. | Schuster Marek | AOP9303 | E | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 20:22 | + 0:58 | 9345 |
5. | Chloupek Adam | ZBM9300 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:25 | + 1:01 | 9320 |
6. | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:30 | + 1:06 | 9280 |
7. | Kamenický Jakub | PHK9104 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 20:35 | + 1:11 | 9239 |
8. | Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | R | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 20:36 | + 1:12 | 9231 |
9. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:43 | + 1:19 | 9174 |
10. | Chromý Adam | ZBM8841 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:58 | + 1:34 | 9052 |
11. | Horvát Petr | ASU9447 | E | Magnus Orienteering | 21:24 | + 2:00 | 8841 |
12. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 21:31 | + 2:07 | 8785 |
13. | Glonek Jakub | AOP9602 | R | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 21:33 | + 2:09 | 8768 |
14. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | R | SK Kamenice | 21:56 | + 2:32 | 8582 |
15. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:17 | + 2:53 | 8411 |
16. | Švirák Ondřej | ZBM9103 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:21 | + 2:57 | 8379 |
17. | Vodrážka Ondřej | VPM7702 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 22:35 | + 3:11 | 8265 |
18. | Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 22:45 | + 3:21 | 8184 |
19. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:04 | + 3:40 | 8030 |
20. | Azeb Karim | PHK9110 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 23:48 | + 4:24 | 7673 |
21. | Otrusina Jiří | JPV8201 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 24:05 | + 4:41 | 7535 |
22. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 24:17 | + 4:53 | 7437 |
23. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | R | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 24:20 | + 4:56 | 7413 |
24. | Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | A | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 24:29 | + 5:05 | 7340 |
25. | Šesták Jakub | RBK9001 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 24:46 | + 5:22 | 7202 |
26. | Pova Ondřej | KRL9304 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 25:01 | + 5:37 | 7080 |
27. | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 25:48 | + 6:24 | 6699 |
28. | Kamenický Tobiáš | OSN9339 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 26:40 | + 7:16 | 6277 |
29. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 27:52 | + 8:28 | 5692 |
30. | Krajcar Ivo | SKM9501 | B | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 28:19 | + 8:55 | 5473 |
31. | Macura Jan | MLA9306 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 29:12 | + 9:48 | 5043 |
Rieger Pavel | XXX | C | Vysoká škola ekonomická v Praze | DISK |