Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kabát Martin | EKP0412 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 17:51 | |
2. | HNILICA Hannes | 55A0400 | C | Austria MTBO Youth Team | 19:47 | + 1:56 |
3. | Kovář Ondřej | VPM0200 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 21:26 | + 3:35 |
4. | Doležal Matyáš | STE0208 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 24:45 | + 6:54 |
5. | Tuma Matěj | SJC0202 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:41 | + 24:50 |
6. | Hasman Marek | VPM0201 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 45:37 | + 27:46 |
7. | Štáfek Ondřej | SKL0401 | C | SMS Team Kladno | 68:28 | + 50:37 |
Zrník Tomáš | GIG0601 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | DISK | ||
Kinde Merse Márk | 14H0400 | C | MTBO Hungary | DISK | ||
Valík Adam | GIG0301 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jurgaitis Martynas | 45L0000 | C | S-Sportas | 22:52 | |
2. | Hasman Ondřej | VPM0002 | B | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 23:09 | + 0:17 |
3. | Boehringer Arthur | 48F0001 | C | C.O.Colmar | 23:51 | + 0:59 |
4. | Vítek Karel | SKL9901 | C | SMS Team Kladno | 24:00 | + 1:08 |
5. | Vacek Jan | SLA0004 | B | SKOB Slaný | 26:13 | + 3:21 |
6. | Švadlena Michal | CHC0101 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 26:55 | + 4:03 |
7. | Hašek Adam | VPM0101 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 27:44 | + 4:52 |
8. | Břeň Daniel | SJC0102 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 31:46 | + 8:54 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaroszek Jakub | 42P9800 | C | Team360 | 24:46 | |
2. | Micko Tobias | 55A0000 | C | Austria MTBO Youth Team | 25:05 | + 0:19 |
3. | Hašek Jan | VPM0001 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 25:30 | + 0:44 |
4. | Mišoň Matěj | SMR9801 | B | SK SNS Smržovka | 25:35 | + 0:49 |
5. | Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | E | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 25:39 | + 0:53 |
6. | Nowak Bartosz | 2IP9900 | C | 26:04 | + 1:18 | |
7. | Wohanka Richard | SLA0100 | A | SKOB Slaný | 28:21 | + 3:35 |
8. | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 31:51 | + 7:05 |
9. | FINDER Markus | 55A9800 | C | Austria MTBO Youth Team | 35:04 | + 10:18 |
Hruška Tomáš | ABR0001 | A | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bogar Kryštof | BOR9402 | E | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 19:32 | |
2. | Dallavalle Luca | 26I8700 | C | National Team Italy | 20:15 | + 0:43 |
3. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | E | SK SNS Smržovka | 20:17 | + 0:45 |
4. | Bogar František | BOR8904 | E | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 20:38 | + 1:06 |
5. | Laciga Radek | VSP8200 | E | USK Praha | 21:03 | + 1:31 |
6. | Ludvík Vojtěch | STB9301 | E | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 21:15 | + 1:43 |
7. | Hradil Jiří | TZL8604 | E | SKOB Zlín | 21:23 | + 1:51 |
8. | Pospíšek Marek | TBM8907 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:35 | + 2:03 |
8. | Graubner Jan | TZL8236 | E | SKOB Zlín | 21:35 | + 2:03 |
10. | Tišnovský Martin | TBM9120 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:39 | + 2:07 |
11. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | E | OK Jihlava | 21:43 | + 2:11 |
12. | Ševčík Martin | TBM7632 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:55 | + 2:23 |
13. | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:16 | + 3:44 |
14. | Rossetto Riccardo | 26I9100 | C | National Team Italy | 23:20 | + 3:48 |
15. | Kouřimský Jan | SLA7200 | E | SKOB Slaný | 23:26 | + 3:54 |
16. | Exler Florian | 54A9200 | C | Austria MTBO Team | 23:39 | + 4:07 |
17. | Sajal Martin | EKP7803 | E | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 24:06 | + 4:34 |
18. | Rygl Miroslav | TBM7205 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:14 | + 4:42 |
19. | Šňupárek Václav | TZL9548 | E | SKOB Zlín | 24:50 | + 5:18 |
20. | Gutschi Dieter | 54A9100 | C | Austria MTBO Team | 24:54 | + 5:22 |
21. | Rygl Jaroslav | TBM7044 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:01 | + 5:29 |
22. | Jalový Milan | RBK8347 | E | SK Radioklub Blansko | 25:17 | + 5:45 |
23. | Juodisius Julius | 16L8500 | C | Fortuna OK | 25:20 | + 5:48 |
24. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | E | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 25:41 | + 6:09 |
25. | Vanka Petr | OKP6801 | E | SK OK 24 Praha | 25:44 | + 6:12 |
26. | Hora Vojtěch | VSP8301 | E | USK Praha | 25:48 | + 6:16 |
27. | Osti Dante | 26I9800 | C | National Team Italy | 26:08 | + 6:36 |
28. | Turra Piero | 26I8400 | C | National Team Italy | 26:40 | + 7:08 |
29. | Sedláček Petr | TSU8109 | E | LKT 80 Šumperk | 27:27 | + 7:55 |
30. | Fajtl Jaroslav | VPM9001 | E | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 27:38 | + 8:06 |
31. | Stránský Vojtěch | KPY9000 | E | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 27:39 | + 8:07 |
32. | Buchtík Aleš | XBM8201 | E | PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM | 28:16 | + 8:44 |
33. | Uhmann Petr | TBM8307 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:33 | + 9:01 |
34. | Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | E | K.O.B. Choceň | 28:35 | + 9:03 |
35. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | E | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 29:10 | + 9:38 |
36. | Matuš Vojtěch | 3RC9600 | C | RD LOB | 29:58 | + 10:26 |
37. | Štěňha Martin | EKP7608 | E | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 29:59 | + 10:27 |
38. | Argaláš Michal | 3RC9300 | C | RD LOB | 30:38 | + 11:06 |
39. | Pucherna Eduard | SMR7401 | E | SK SNS Smržovka | 31:16 | + 11:44 |
40. | Johanovský Tomáš | ZUP8500 | E | MTBO ČZU Praha | 32:01 | + 12:29 |
41. | Buchtík Ondřej | VLI8101 | E | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:39 | + 14:07 |
42. | Toth Zoltan | 18R7800 | C | CS Garage Racing | 34:37 | + 15:05 |
43. | Štáfek Pavel | SKL7401 | E | SMS Team Kladno | 35:21 | + 15:49 |
44. | Urban Miroslav | DMS7900 | E | Dynamo Malá Skála | 36:32 | + 17:00 |
Haselsberger Kevin | 54A8900 | C | Austria MTBO Team | DISK | ||
Klimo Thomas | 21A7900 | C | OLT Transdanubien | DISK | ||
Stockmayer Manfred | 32A6602 | C | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | DISK | ||
Goder Josef | ZUP8201 | E | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | ||
Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | E | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Les Martin | VPM7906 | A | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 22:36 | |
2. | Husák Václav | XHK7702 | A | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 22:49 | + 0:13 |
3. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:54 | + 0:18 |
4. | Chmelař Lukáš | XHK9100 | A | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 23:12 | + 0:36 |
5. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 23:18 | + 0:42 |
6. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | A | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 23:39 | + 1:03 |
7. | Rozsa Laszlo | 36H8300 | C | MSE | 23:50 | + 1:14 |
8. | Müller Pavel | JEP7900 | A | Jehlanka Team | 23:58 | + 1:22 |
9. | Hons Miši | SMR7700 | A | SK SNS Smržovka | 24:01 | + 1:25 |
10. | Jiran Jan | XHK7701 | A | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 24:28 | + 1:52 |
11. | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | A | K.O.B. Choceň | 24:48 | + 2:12 |
12. | Odvody Zdeněk | XPU8206 | A | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 24:54 | + 2:18 |
13. | Musil Pavel | SJC7705 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 25:06 | + 2:30 |
14. | Kříž Libor | XHK7804 | A | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 25:12 | + 2:36 |
15. | Maňásek Josef | SVR7700 | A | TJ Švýcárna | 25:16 | + 2:40 |
16. | Kratochvíl Karel | ABR7001 | A | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 25:59 | + 3:23 |
17. | Smrt Martin | EKP8431 | A | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 26:12 | + 3:36 |
18. | Hruška Miloš | ABR7501 | A | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 26:29 | + 3:53 |
19. | Štochel Miroslav | MFP9300 | A | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 26:38 | + 4:02 |
20. | Stachoň Zdeněk | SBK8014 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 26:57 | + 4:21 |
21. | Kolář Rudolf | ABR6301 | A | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 27:05 | + 4:29 |
22. | Šmíd Ivo | SJC7700 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 27:13 | + 4:37 |
23. | Havlíček Tomáš | KNC8700 | A | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 27:18 | + 4:42 |
24. | Medlík Jan | TSU8246 | A | LKT 80 Šumperk | 27:19 | + 4:43 |
25. | Jirka Jakub | VPM7905 | A | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 27:25 | + 4:49 |
26. | Jiran Václav | XBM7601 | A | PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM | 27:47 | + 5:11 |
27. | Urban Jan | SBK7537 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 27:57 | + 5:21 |
28. | Domín Nikolas | EKP8806 | B | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 28:15 | + 5:39 |
29. | Pucher Filip | ZUP7404 | A | MTBO ČZU Praha | 28:16 | + 5:40 |
30. | Jedlička Marek | XHK7502 | A | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 28:22 | + 5:46 |
31. | Putík Jiří | VLI7505 | A | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 28:59 | + 6:23 |
32. | Tomeček Karel | TSU8300 | A | LKT 80 Šumperk | 29:39 | + 7:03 |
33. | Jirka Michal | SBK8403 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 30:03 | + 7:27 |
34. | Honner Jaroslav | VPM7802 | A | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 30:06 | + 7:30 |
35. | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | A | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 30:30 | + 7:54 |
36. | Pavlík Radek | ABR6849 | A | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 30:39 | + 8:03 |
37. | Máthé Tamás | 14H7701 | C | MTBO Hungary | 31:09 | + 8:33 |
38. | Polášek Radek | TBM8008 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:31 | + 8:55 |
39. | Jiráček Josef | SBK8501 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 32:18 | + 9:42 |
40. | Bitter Aleš | KNC8803 | A | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 33:24 | + 10:48 |
41. | Nedopílek David | SVR7600 | A | TJ Švýcárna | 36:04 | + 13:28 |
42. | Boček Milan | TBM9228 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:46 | + 14:10 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brabec Jaroslav | SBK8242 | B | KOB Start Blansko | 20:00 | |
2. | FINDER Bernhard | 35A9400 | C | HSV Graz | 20:15 | + 0:15 |
3. | Horák Pavel | VSP7200 | B | USK Praha | 21:09 | + 1:09 |
4. | Fukátko Jan | XPU8105 | B | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 21:12 | + 1:12 |
5. | Šafář Jan | XHK7700 | B | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 22:40 | + 2:40 |
6. | Izdný Pavel | SJI7613 | B | OK Jihlava | 23:08 | + 3:08 |
7. | Jirásek Radek | XPU7802 | B | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 23:22 | + 3:22 |
8. | Zdanavicius Tomas | 42L8200 | C | OK Dainava | 24:29 | + 4:29 |
9. | Zajíc Josef | LOV7601 | A | lepus.cz | 24:44 | + 4:44 |
10. | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 25:20 | + 5:20 |
11. | Hlaváč David | JIL7501 | C | OK Jilemnice | 25:23 | + 5:23 |
12. | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:21 | + 7:21 |
13. | Jedlička Lukáš | XHK8100 | B | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 28:15 | + 8:15 |
14. | Geisler Michal | SKL7500 | B | SMS Team Kladno | 28:26 | + 8:26 |
15. | Ančic Ĺuboš | VBA8101 | B | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 29:34 | + 9:34 |
15. | Meier Milan | VLI7301 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 29:34 | + 9:34 |
17. | Opršal Juraj | VBA8301 | B | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 30:08 | + 10:08 |
18. | Reif Jan | TSU8604 | B | LKT 80 Šumperk | 30:20 | + 10:20 |
19. | Ohera Karel | BLI7803 | B | MTBO Bludný kořen | 32:02 | + 12:02 |
20. | Ištok Martin | BLI8001 | B | MTBO Bludný kořen | 33:00 | + 13:00 |
21. | Bartoš Marián | VSP8201 | B | USK Praha | 33:14 | + 13:14 |
22. | Pátek Richard | SBK7609 | B | KOB Start Blansko | 35:50 | + 15:50 |
23. | Dvořák František | LDC7701 | B | KOB Děčín | 36:59 | + 16:59 |
24. | DANNINGER Mario | 35A9401 | C | HSV Graz | 45:37 | + 25:37 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 20:16 | |
2. | Netuka Martin | XHK7302 | C | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 22:58 | + 2:42 |
3. | Vajda Peter | 14H8000 | C | MTBO Hungary | 24:16 | + 4:00 |
4. | Hidas Zoltán | 14H7900 | C | MTBO Hungary | 24:37 | + 4:21 |
5. | Hons Lukáš | XPU8005 | C | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 26:29 | + 6:13 |
6. | Kinde Kálmán | 14H6800 | C | MTBO Hungary | 27:24 | + 7:08 |
7. | König Lukáš | SBK8001 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 27:28 | + 7:12 |
8. | Pilný Jiří | VRL7002 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 31:06 | + 10:50 |
9. | Jágr Jaroslav | SBK7549 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 34:48 | + 14:32 |
10. | Ševčík Matěj | XHK7908 | C | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 35:31 | + 15:15 |
11. | Hečko Michal | TZL7749 | C | SKOB Zlín | 36:21 | + 16:05 |
12. | Bochňák Zbyněk | LOV7600 | C | lepus.cz | 37:53 | + 17:37 |
13. | Chaloupka Ondřej | SBK8301 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 38:09 | + 17:53 |
14. | Klíma David | VBA7901 | C | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 39:48 | + 19:32 |
15. | Linhart Tomáš | TSU8540 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk | 50:45 | + 30:29 |
16. | Szabó Csaba | 57H7000 | C | Kócos TSE | 58:24 | + 38:08 |
17. | Jireček Lukáš | BLI8006 | C | MTBO Bludný kořen | 59:43 | + 39:27 |
Tomeš Radim | TZL7849 | C | SKOB Zlín | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bureš Pavel | XBM7549 | C | PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM | 21:39 | |
2. | Prášil Aleš | SJI7415 | C | OK Jihlava | 21:46 | + 0:07 |
3. | Hašek Ondřej | VPM6902 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 21:52 | + 0:13 |
4. | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | C | OK Jihlava | 24:00 | + 2:21 |
5. | Král Jan | XBM6903 | C | PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM | 24:01 | + 2:22 |
6. | Novák Libor | OKP6504 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 24:17 | + 2:38 |
7. | Svoboda Petr | SLA6803 | C | SKOB Slaný | 24:25 | + 2:46 |
8. | Tuma Jaroslav | SJC7305 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 24:48 | + 3:09 |
9. | Jašek Petr | ABR7601 | E | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 24:55 | + 3:16 |
10. | Pařízek Petr | SMR7001 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | 25:04 | + 3:25 |
11. | Jurgaitis Vaidas | 45L7100 | C | S-Sportas | 25:47 | + 4:08 |
12. | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:49 | + 4:10 |
13. | Šňupárek Ondřej | TZL6949 | B | SKOB Zlín | 26:02 | + 4:23 |
14. | Thomas Hnilica | 21A6800 | C | OLT Transdanubien | 26:04 | + 4:25 |
15. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL7406 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 26:06 | + 4:27 |
16. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | C | SKOB Zlín | 26:15 | + 4:36 |
17. | Horák Martin | LDC7100 | C | KOB Děčín | 26:49 | + 5:10 |
18. | Štregl Petr | VRL7303 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 26:57 | + 5:18 |
19. | Fišer Petr | GIG7502 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 27:29 | + 5:50 |
20. | Klučár Daniel | RCP7141 | C | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 27:32 | + 5:53 |
21. | Holluby András | 14H7100 | C | MTBO Hungary | 27:53 | + 6:14 |
22. | Šňupárek Martin | XBM7107 | C | PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM | 29:05 | + 7:26 |
23. | Junghanß Jens | 2PD6800 | C | Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz | 29:23 | + 7:44 |
24. | Klech Richard | 3RC7200 | C | RD LOB | 29:37 | + 7:58 |
25. | Simmonds Peter | 12G7000 | C | GB MTBO | 29:56 | + 8:17 |
26. | Švarcbach Michal | KNC7001 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 30:30 | + 8:51 |
27. | Žák Pavel | ABR7600 | B | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 31:22 | + 9:43 |
28. | Čermák Daniel | EKP7510 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 31:55 | + 10:16 |
29. | Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 32:26 | + 10:47 |
30. | Sturm Michael | 72D6800 | C | Racing Team | 32:48 | + 11:09 |
31. | Zvirblis Arvydas | 16L7300 | C | Fortuna OK | 33:58 | + 12:19 |
32. | Hanovec Petr | VLI7101 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:33 | + 12:54 |
33. | Vacek Petr | SLA6800 | C | SKOB Slaný | 35:05 | + 13:26 |
34. | Ambrož Pavel | TBM7339 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:34 | + 14:55 |
35. | Pažický Ĺudovít | RCP6941 | C | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 39:15 | + 17:36 |
36. | Molnár Attila | 12H7001 | C | Tipo Orienteering Club | 39:50 | + 18:11 |
Kovář Vladimír | VPM7200 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaden Olaf | 27D5500 | C | tomotion racing | 19:46 | |
2. | Conn Andy | 12G6600 | C | GB MTBO | 21:17 | + 1:31 |
3. | Král Jiří | TSU5941 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk | 21:40 | + 1:54 |
4. | Holík Marek | TBM6507 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:08 | + 2:22 |
5. | Tišnovský Zdeněk | TBM6620 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:47 | + 3:01 |
6. | Kramer Klaus | 43A6500 | C | GO Harzberg | 23:04 | + 3:18 |
7. | Dörfler Dietmar | 43A6200 | C | GO Harzberg | 23:05 | + 3:19 |
8. | Hejna Jiří | KNC6200 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 23:26 | + 3:40 |
9. | Antoš Svatopluk | SJC6602 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 23:44 | + 3:58 |
10. | Mach Radovan | OKP6605 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 23:59 | + 4:13 |
11. | Křeček Miroslav | ZPV6213 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 24:02 | + 4:16 |
12. | Bogar Leoš | BOR6603 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 24:05 | + 4:19 |
13. | Pospíšek Zbyněk | TBM6007 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:16 | + 4:30 |
14. | Evans Timothy | 12G6300 | C | GB MTBO | 25:13 | + 5:27 |
15. | Mlynárik Peter | VBA6501 | C | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 25:37 | + 5:51 |
16. | Rawden John | 12G5700 | C | GB MTBO | 26:06 | + 6:20 |
17. | Vrábel Jaromír | ABR6102 | C | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 26:08 | + 6:22 |
18. | Ludvík Petr | STB5701 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 26:23 | + 6:37 |
19. | MELCHER Michael | 55A6200 | C | Austria MTBO Youth Team | 26:59 | + 7:13 |
20. | Mets Miklós | 14H6100 | C | MTBO Hungary | 27:16 | + 7:30 |
21. | Legrand Bruno | 75F5902 | C | Echo 73 | 27:39 | + 7:53 |
22. | Lorang Francois | 48F6400 | C | C.O.Colmar | 27:48 | + 8:02 |
23. | Mickevicius Karolis | 28L5700 | C | Saule OK | 28:32 | + 8:46 |
24. | Buřt Vladimír | SBK6301 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 29:47 | + 10:01 |
25. | Jankó Tamás | 22H5800 | C | Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. | 29:53 | + 10:07 |
26. | Fajtl Jaroslav | VPM6001 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 30:03 | + 10:17 |
27. | Náhlovský David | TBM6512 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:42 | + 10:56 |
28. | Dvorský Ilja | 6YC6100 | C | Neregistrovaní | 32:33 | + 12:47 |
29. | Maliňák Vladimír | KVS5901 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 33:22 | + 13:36 |
30. | Argaláš Jaroslav | TBM6213 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:49 | + 14:03 |
31. | Autrata Vlastimil | RCP6041 | C | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 34:05 | + 14:19 |
32. | Dawson Keith | 12G5801 | C | GB MTBO | 36:48 | + 17:02 |
33. | Kuchař Pavel | SJC6000 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:50 | + 25:04 |
34. | Marek Vladimír | TSU5700 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk | 46:10 | + 26:24 |
Jánoška Jozef | RBA5902 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | DISK | ||
Němec Lubomír | ABR6201 | C | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK | ||
Veselý Jan | ZUP6500 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dravetz Walter | TZL5418 | C | SKOB Zlín | 18:45 | |
2. | Sonnenberg Sergej | 1ZD0000 | C | Osnabrücker TB | 20:08 | + 1:23 |
3. | Maennel Harald | BOR5501 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 21:06 | + 2:21 |
4. | Nejedlý Petr | TZL5101 | C | SKOB Zlín | 24:19 | + 5:34 |
5. | Norman Stuart | 21G5400 | C | Airienteers | 24:27 | + 5:42 |
6. | Paul Grün | 15A5401 | C | OLG Ströck Wien | 25:29 | + 6:44 |
7. | Walter Rahm | 4TC4801 | C | OLG Pfäffikon | 26:33 | + 7:48 |
8. | Hoffmann Ole | 2QD4300 | C | OK FROS | 26:46 | + 8:01 |
9. | Adrián Petr | EKP5600 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 35:31 | + 16:46 |
10. | Vojtášek Jan | ABR5301 | C | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 36:07 | + 17:22 |
11. | Rasmussen John | 1BD0001 | C | Silkeborg OK | 38:45 | + 20:00 |
12. | Eberle Wolf | 61A4500 | C | HSV Aigen | 46:26 | + 27:41 |
13. | Andersen Tage V. | 1FD4500 | C | OK ?st Birker?d | 48:32 | + 29:47 |
14. | Herbert Lackner | 15A4000 | C | OLG Ströck Wien | 55:28 | + 36:43 |
15. | Vintr Ivan | TZL4501 | C | SKOB Zlín | 66:48 | + 48:03 |
Parfianowicz Ludomir | 2IP5500 | C | DISK | |||
Skácel Jaroslav | KON4617 | C | KOB Konice | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tuma Lukáš | SJC0800 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 10:08 | |
2. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 10:24 | + 0:16 |
3. | Bogar Vojtěch | BOR0604 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 10:58 | + 0:50 |
4. | Daněk František | SBK1010 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 15:56 | + 5:48 |
5. | Máthé Gáspár | C | 17:59 | + 7:51 | ||
6. | Máthé Julianna | C | 18:55 | + 8:47 | ||
7. | La Carbonara Matteo | TBM0801 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:17 | + 10:09 |
8. | Jágrová Aneta | SBK0951 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 20:53 | + 10:45 |
9. | Ryglová Beata | TBM | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:59 | + 11:51 |
10. | Kalinová Ella | EKP0961 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 22:00 | + 11:52 |
11. | Kalinová Lisa | EKP1150 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 22:26 | + 12:18 |
12. | Ouhrabka Vít | EKP1010 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 22:35 | + 12:27 |
13. | Walther Amelie | 21A0750 | C | OLT Transdanubien | 22:51 | + 12:43 |
14. | Walther Louis | 21A0900 | C | OLT Transdanubien | 23:08 | + 13:00 |
15. | Geisler Richard | SKL0700 | C | SMS Team Kladno | 25:56 | + 15:48 |
16. | La Carbonara Noemi | TBM | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:00 | + 24:52 |
17. | Ouhrabková Bára | EKP1256 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 45:35 | + 35:27 |
MS | Kašpar Adam | LPM0402 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 20:02 | + 9:54 |
MS | Hegnerová Adéla | LPM0450 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 18:30 | + 8:22 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mudrák Stanislav | LCE6701 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 23:10 | |
2. | Vlček Roman | SKM7000 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 29:20 | + 6:10 |
3. | Mišoň Pavel | SMR6900 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | 32:21 | + 9:11 |
4. | Uhnavá Markéta | SBK8485 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 34:44 | + 11:34 |
5. | Horký Jan | UOL7100 | C | SOB Olomouc | 35:39 | + 12:29 |
6. | Jalová Martina | RBK8355 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 39:53 | + 16:43 |
7. | Králová Dana | XBM7650 | C | PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM | 46:17 | + 23:07 |
8. | Punčochářová Simona | 4LC0050 | C | Neregistrovaná - Punčochářová | 48:42 | + 25:32 |
9. | Vitoslavská Beatrice | LOV | C | lepus.cz | 60:52 | + 37:42 |
10. | Novák Miroslav | 3AC5500 | C | NER - Novakovi | 63:08 | + 39:58 |
Stachoňová Barbara | SBK8451 | C | KOB Start Blansko | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štreglová Zuzana | VRL0251 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 15:57 | |
2. | Králová Jolana | TBM0360 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:07 | + 2:10 |
3. | Pilná Natálie | VRL0351 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 19:02 | + 3:05 |
4. | Mišoňová Verča | SMR0450 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | 25:13 | + 9:16 |
5. | Horáková Kateřina | LDC0351 | C | KOB Děčín | 29:11 | + 13:14 |
6. | Burešová Veronika | XBM0550 | C | PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM | 43:13 | + 27:16 |
7. | Zemková Pavlína | SLA0551 | C | SKOB Slaný | 50:04 | + 34:07 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hnilica Jana | 55A0050 | C | Austria MTBO Youth Team | 23:50 | |
2. | HNILICA Lea | 55A0051 | C | Austria MTBO Youth Team | 24:08 | + 0:18 |
3. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:07 | + 3:17 |
4. | Pelikánová Máša | SKL0050 | C | SMS Team Kladno | 30:30 | + 6:40 |
5. | Svobodová Alexandra | VPM0051 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 33:09 | + 9:19 |
6. | Mišoňová Magdalena | SMR0150 | A | SK SNS Smržovka | 33:48 | + 9:58 |
7. | Pilná Bára | VRL0052 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 34:06 | + 10:16 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:35 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichovská Martina | VSP8650 | E | USK Praha | 20:04 | |
2. | Gigon Michaela | TBM7753 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:41 | + 1:37 |
3. | Paulíčková Renata | SJI8057 | E | OK Jihlava | 21:42 | + 1:38 |
4. | Fajtová Stanislava | VBA8454 | E | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 22:38 | + 2:34 |
5. | Březinová Marie | TSU9191 | E | LKT 80 Šumperk | 22:50 | + 2:46 |
6. | Ryšavá Vendula | ZUP8151 | E | MTBO ČZU Praha | 22:51 | + 2:47 |
7. | Skácelová Naděžda | TSU8889 | E | LKT 80 Šumperk | 23:40 | + 3:36 |
8. | Lacigová Michaela | VSP8152 | E | USK Praha | 23:52 | + 3:48 |
9. | Hrdinová Marie | VSP7852 | E | USK Praha | 24:08 | + 4:04 |
10. | Karochová Simona | EKP8853 | E | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 24:57 | + 4:53 |
11. | Mickeviciute Juodisiene K | 16L8550 | C | Fortuna OK | 25:14 | + 5:10 |
12. | Staňková Štěpánka | TSU8992 | E | LKT 80 Šumperk | 25:53 | + 5:49 |
13. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | E | SK OK 24 Praha | 26:15 | + 6:11 |
14. | Neumannová Kateřina | 3RC9250 | C | RD LOB | 26:37 | + 6:33 |
15. | Fólová Martina | SMR8850 | E | SK SNS Smržovka | 27:23 | + 7:19 |
16. | Hančová Petra | 3RC9650 | C | RD LOB | 27:45 | + 7:41 |
17. | Tučková Dagmar | EKP8653 | E | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 27:56 | + 7:52 |
18. | Benke Noémi | 14H8150 | C | MTBO Hungary | 32:09 | + 12:05 |
Reiner Marina | 54A9150 | C | Austria MTBO Team | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jedličková Zuzana | XHK8150 | A | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 21:45 | |
2. | Chudíková Barbora | SJI7850 | A | OK Jihlava | 22:12 | + 0:27 |
3. | Krejčíková Barbora | TZL8551 | A | SKOB Zlín | 22:34 | + 0:49 |
4. | Pařízková Věrka | SMR7151 | A | SK SNS Smržovka | 24:05 | + 2:20 |
5. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:54 | + 3:09 |
6. | Králová Vilma | TZL9952 | A | SKOB Zlín | 25:08 | + 3:23 |
7. | Jakobová Adélka | VSP9050 | A | USK Praha | 25:58 | + 4:13 |
8. | Kalinová Markéta | EKP8259 | A | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 26:28 | + 4:43 |
9. | Veličková Monika | ABR8951 | A | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 26:31 | + 4:46 |
10. | Beržinská Soňa | SBK8554 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 26:32 | + 4:47 |
11. | Fajtlová Jana | VPM8850 | A | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 27:37 | + 5:52 |
12. | Lesová Markéta | VPM8494 | A | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 27:46 | + 6:01 |
13. | Musilová Vendula | SJC8355 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 27:52 | + 6:07 |
14. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 28:41 | + 6:56 |
15. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | A | KOB Dobruška | 28:55 | + 7:10 |
16. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 28:56 | + 7:11 |
17. | Trčková Helena | EKP8756 | A | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 29:10 | + 7:25 |
18. | Honsová Lenka | SMR7750 | A | SK SNS Smržovka | 29:13 | + 7:28 |
19. | Lamichová Martina | XHK9150 | A | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 29:31 | + 7:46 |
20. | Odvodyová Šárka | XPU8352 | A | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 29:41 | + 7:56 |
21. | Rychterová Dana | SMR6950 | A | SK SNS Smržovka | 29:51 | + 8:06 |
22. | Ouhrabková Radka | EKP8151 | A | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 29:53 | + 8:08 |
23. | Hanzlíčková Martina | EKP8452 | A | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 30:53 | + 9:08 |
24. | Königová Jana | SBK8661 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 31:13 | + 9:28 |
25. | Jirková Petra | VPM8450 | A | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 31:38 | + 9:53 |
26. | Křístková Veronika | SBK8379 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 31:46 | + 10:01 |
27. | Vanková Jana | OKP7750 | E | SK OK 24 Praha | 35:46 | + 14:01 |
28. | Kalošová TerKa | SMR8950 | A | SK SNS Smržovka | 35:54 | + 14:09 |
29. | Mikanová Kateřina | EKP8461 | A | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 36:21 | + 14:36 |
30. | Hanajová Káťa | SMR8451 | A | SK SNS Smržovka | 37:11 | + 15:26 |
31. | Walther Katja | 21A7850 | C | OLT Transdanubien | 39:46 | + 18:01 |
32. | Fremrová Jaroslava | LPM7954 | A | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 51:27 | + 29:42 |
Honnerová Blanka | VPM8051 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK | ||
Košíková Jitka | VSP7799 | A | USK Praha | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jedličková Adéla | XHK8253 | C | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 24:07 | |
2. | Kamererová Valerie | STB9450 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 26:28 | + 2:21 |
3. | Hečková Petra | TZL8153 | C | SKOB Zlín | 30:32 | + 6:25 |
4. | Masopustová Elis | VLI8656 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 31:01 | + 6:54 |
5. | Jašková Šárka | ABR7751 | A | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 33:27 | + 9:20 |
6. | Křivancová Zdeňka | LBE9450 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 33:35 | + 9:28 |
7. | Hejnová Aneta | KNC9350 | B | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 34:09 | + 10:02 |
8. | Kolářová Renáta | ABR9351 | C | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 37:18 | + 13:11 |
9. | Mědílková Iva | SKL7150 | B | SMS Team Kladno | 39:14 | + 15:07 |
10. | Malá Alice | TBM7991 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:21 | + 15:14 |
11. | Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | B | KOB Start Blansko | 40:44 | + 16:37 |
12. | Sikorová Michaela | NNN9051 | C | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 42:06 | + 17:59 |
13. | Mišoňová Ivana | SMR7451 | B | SK SNS Smržovka | 44:05 | + 19:58 |
14. | Kratochvílová Lucie | VPM9251 | B | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 53:01 | + 28:54 |
15. | Hidas-Mészáros Eszter | 14H8251 | C | MTBO Hungary | 61:19 | + 37:12 |
Honsová Petra | XPU8252 | B | PARDUBICE BIKERS | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ryglová Kateřina | TBM7372 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:16 | |
2. | Vavrysová Lenka | TZL7400 | C | SKOB Zlín | 22:43 | + 0:27 |
3. | Veselá Iva | ZUP7551 | E | MTBO ČZU Praha | 25:15 | + 2:59 |
4. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:19 | + 4:03 |
5. | Thomas Sylvia | 48D6950 | C | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 26:33 | + 4:17 |
6. | Sonja Hnilica | 21A6850 | C | OLT Transdanubien | 26:34 | + 4:18 |
7. | Kovářová Jitka | VPM7350 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 26:59 | + 4:43 |
8. | Konečná Marcela | EKP7257 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 27:16 | + 5:00 |
9. | Švarcbachová Jaroslava | KNC6754 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 29:58 | + 7:42 |
10. | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 30:06 | + 7:50 |
11. | Pilná Libuše | VRL7153 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 31:33 | + 9:17 |
12. | Zajícová Petra | LOV7351 | C | lepus.cz | 51:54 | + 29:38 |
13. | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | C | SKOB Slaný | 53:09 | + 30:53 |
14. | Erös Gabriella | 48H7250 | C | neregistrovani-Erös Gabriella | 82:20 | + 60:04 |
15. | Török Lavinia | 29A7200 | C | ÖTK-Wien | 100:14 | + 77:58 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Somers Cocks Charlie | 12G6000 | C | GB MTBO | 19:46 | |
2. | Maliňáková Eva | TSU6550 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk | 21:35 | + 1:49 |
3. | Skácelová Naděžda | TSU6183 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk | 22:40 | + 2:54 |
4. | Králová Dana | TSU5896 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk | 23:38 | + 3:52 |
5. | Lacigová Ivana | VSP5950 | C | USK Praha | 24:46 | + 5:00 |
6. | Andersen Tove | 1HD5750 | C | Aller?d OK | 25:46 | + 6:00 |
7. | Perůtková Ivana | TSU5850 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk | 25:55 | + 6:09 |
8. | Jánošková Taťjana | RBA6051 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 26:47 | + 7:01 |
9. | Hanley Karena | 35I6350 | C | MTBO Ireland | 38:22 | + 18:36 |
10. | Pospíšková Luisa | TBM5959 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:05 | + 19:19 |
11. | Kralova Eva | VBA4751 | C | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 39:22 | + 19:36 |
12. | Hausner Birgit | 1FD5050 | C | OK ?st Birker?d | 45:48 | + 26:02 |
FINDER Gaby | 55A6550 | C | Austria MTBO Youth Team | DISK |