Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hasman Marek | VPM0201 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 63:16 | |
2. | Tuma Matěj | SJC0202 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 64:45 | + 1:29 |
3. | Valík Adam | GIG0301 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 68:46 | + 5:30 |
4. | Doležal Matyáš | STE0208 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 70:37 | + 7:21 |
5. | HNILICA Hannes | 55A0400 | C | Austria MTBO Youth Team | 73:51 | + 10:35 |
6. | Kovář Ondřej | VPM0200 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 74:07 | + 10:51 |
7. | Kabát Martin | EKP0412 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 78:29 | + 15:13 |
8. | Štáfek Ondřej | SKL0401 | C | SMS Team Kladno | 83:54 | + 20:38 |
Kinde Merse Márk | 14H0400 | C | MTBO Hungary | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Boehringer Arthur | 48F0001 | C | C.O.Colmar | 87:06 | |
2. | Vacek Jan | SLA0004 | B | SKOB Slaný | 90:06 | + 3:00 |
3. | Kašpar Petr | TSU9900 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk | 91:28 | + 4:22 |
4. | Hasman Ondřej | VPM0002 | B | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 93:01 | + 5:55 |
5. | Jurgaitis Martynas | 45L0000 | C | S-Sportas | 93:07 | + 6:01 |
6. | Vítek Karel | SKL9901 | C | SMS Team Kladno | 97:27 | + 10:21 |
7. | Břeň Daniel | SJC0102 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 110:33 | + 23:27 |
8. | Švadlena Michal | CHC0101 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 115:58 | + 28:52 |
9. | Hašek Adam | VPM0101 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 127:21 | + 40:15 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wohanka Richard | SLA0100 | A | SKOB Slaný | 118:34 | |
2. | Micko Tobias | 55A0000 | C | Austria MTBO Youth Team | 119:38 | + 1:04 |
3. | Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | E | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 119:58 | + 1:24 |
4. | Hruška Tomáš | ABR0001 | A | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 126:35 | + 8:01 |
5. | Jaroszek Jakub | 42P9800 | C | Team360 | 128:01 | + 9:27 |
6. | Mišoň Matěj | SMR9801 | B | SK SNS Smržovka | 133:28 | + 14:54 |
7. | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 133:30 | + 14:56 |
8. | Nowak Bartosz | 2IP9900 | C | 144:18 | + 25:44 | |
Osti Dante | 26I9800 | C | National Team Italy | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dallavalle Luca | 26I8700 | C | National Team Italy | 109:01 | |
2. | Ludvík Vojtěch | STB9301 | E | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 110:31 | + 1:30 |
3. | Stránský Vojtěch | KPY9000 | E | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 113:05 | + 4:04 |
4. | Pospíšek Marek | TBM8907 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 113:32 | + 4:31 |
5. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | E | SK SNS Smržovka | 116:11 | + 7:10 |
6. | Ševčík Martin | TBM7632 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 116:41 | + 7:40 |
7. | Hradil Jiří | TZL8604 | E | SKOB Zlín | 118:16 | + 9:15 |
8. | Juodisius Julius | 16L8500 | C | Fortuna OK | 121:57 | + 12:56 |
9. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | E | OK Jihlava | 122:07 | + 13:06 |
10. | Štěňha Martin | EKP7608 | E | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 122:43 | + 13:42 |
11. | Laciga Radek | VSP8200 | E | USK Praha | 123:14 | + 14:13 |
12. | Kouřimský Jan | SLA7200 | E | SKOB Slaný | 124:29 | + 15:28 |
13. | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 125:37 | + 16:36 |
14. | Turra Piero | 26I8400 | C | National Team Italy | 126:03 | + 17:02 |
15. | Graubner Jan | TZL8236 | E | SKOB Zlín | 128:43 | + 19:42 |
16. | Sajal Martin | EKP7803 | E | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 129:00 | + 19:59 |
17. | Rygl Miroslav | TBM7205 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 130:44 | + 21:43 |
18. | Fajtl Jaroslav | VPM9001 | E | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 132:32 | + 23:31 |
19. | Rygl Jaroslav | TBM7044 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 133:35 | + 24:34 |
20. | Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | E | K.O.B. Choceň | 133:41 | + 24:40 |
21. | Toth Zoltan | 18R7800 | C | CS Garage Racing | 133:57 | + 24:56 |
22. | Hora Vojtěch | VSP8301 | E | USK Praha | 135:45 | + 26:44 |
23. | Škoda Jakub | 3RC8800 | C | RD LOB | 135:58 | + 26:57 |
24. | Urban Miroslav | DMS7900 | E | Dynamo Malá Skála | 138:59 | + 29:58 |
25. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | E | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 140:10 | + 31:09 |
26. | Sedláček Petr | TSU8109 | E | LKT 80 Šumperk | 141:02 | + 32:01 |
27. | Jalový Milan | RBK8347 | E | SK Radioklub Blansko | 141:03 | + 32:02 |
28. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | E | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 142:00 | + 32:59 |
29. | Goder Josef | ZUP8201 | E | MTBO ČZU Praha | 142:18 | + 33:17 |
30. | Uhmann Petr | TBM8307 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 142:52 | + 33:51 |
31. | Moravec Štěpán | SJI8101 | E | OK Jihlava | 146:05 | + 37:04 |
32. | Gutschi Dieter | 54A9100 | C | Austria MTBO Team | 146:56 | + 37:55 |
33. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | E | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 148:00 | + 38:59 |
34. | Bogar František | BOR8904 | E | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 149:15 | + 40:14 |
35. | Pucherna Eduard | SMR7401 | E | SK SNS Smržovka | 151:30 | + 42:29 |
36. | Buchtík Aleš | XBM8201 | E | PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM | 154:59 | + 45:58 |
37. | Buchtík Ondřej | VLI8101 | E | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 162:50 | + 53:49 |
38. | Štáfek Pavel | SKL7401 | E | SMS Team Kladno | 167:18 | + 58:17 |
Vanka Petr | OKP6801 | E | SK OK 24 Praha | DISK | ||
Exler Florian | 54A9200 | C | Austria MTBO Team | DISK | ||
Rossetto Riccardo | 26I9100 | C | National Team Italy | DISK | ||
Klimo Thomas | 21A7900 | C | OLT Transdanubien | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 114:32 | |
2. | Honner Jaroslav | VPM7802 | A | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 119:35 | + 5:03 |
3. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 121:09 | + 6:37 |
4. | Jirka Michal | SBK8403 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 122:26 | + 7:54 |
5. | Chmelař Lukáš | XHK9100 | A | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 122:44 | + 8:12 |
6. | Les Martin | VPM7906 | A | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 124:45 | + 10:13 |
7. | Husák Václav | XHK7702 | A | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 126:30 | + 11:58 |
8. | Pavlík Radek | ABR6849 | A | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 126:45 | + 12:13 |
9. | Maňásek Josef | SVR7700 | A | TJ Švýcárna | 127:04 | + 12:32 |
10. | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | A | K.O.B. Choceň | 127:10 | + 12:38 |
11. | Kříž Libor | XHK7804 | A | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 127:31 | + 12:59 |
12. | Hons Miši | SMR7700 | A | SK SNS Smržovka | 127:39 | + 13:07 |
13. | Kratochvíl Karel | ABR7001 | A | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 128:14 | + 13:42 |
14. | Štochel Miroslav | MFP9300 | A | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 129:12 | + 14:40 |
15. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | A | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 129:49 | + 15:17 |
16. | Rozsa Laszlo | 36H8300 | C | MSE | 130:15 | + 15:43 |
17. | Medlík Jan | TSU8246 | A | LKT 80 Šumperk | 131:45 | + 17:13 |
18. | Jiran Václav | XBM7601 | A | PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM | 133:07 | + 18:35 |
19. | Jiran Jan | XHK7701 | A | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 133:54 | + 19:22 |
20. | Boček Milan | TBM9228 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 134:00 | + 19:28 |
21. | Smrt Martin | EKP8431 | A | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 135:01 | + 20:29 |
22. | Müller Pavel | JEP7900 | A | Jehlanka Team | 138:07 | + 23:35 |
23. | Kolář Rudolf | ABR6301 | A | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 139:18 | + 24:46 |
24. | Tomeček Karel | TSU8300 | A | LKT 80 Šumperk | 139:52 | + 25:20 |
25. | Jirka Jakub | VPM7905 | A | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 140:51 | + 26:19 |
26. | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | A | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 140:55 | + 26:23 |
27. | Putík Jiří | VLI7505 | A | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 141:46 | + 27:14 |
28. | Hruška Miloš | ABR7501 | A | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 141:49 | + 27:17 |
29. | Máthé Tamás | 14H7701 | C | MTBO Hungary | 145:42 | + 31:10 |
30. | Stachoň Zdeněk | SBK8014 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 146:56 | + 32:24 |
31. | Jedlička Marek | XHK7502 | A | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 147:17 | + 32:45 |
32. | Nedopílek David | SVR7600 | A | TJ Švýcárna | 147:18 | + 32:46 |
33. | Polášek Radek | TBM8008 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 147:22 | + 32:50 |
34. | Havlíček Tomáš | KNC8700 | A | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 147:34 | + 33:02 |
35. | Urban Jan | SBK7537 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 150:57 | + 36:25 |
36. | Pucher Filip | ZUP7404 | A | MTBO ČZU Praha | 153:42 | + 39:10 |
37. | Šmíd Ivo | SJC7700 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 159:35 | + 45:03 |
38. | Bitter Aleš | KNC8803 | A | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 169:22 | + 54:50 |
Odvody Zdeněk | XPU8206 | A | PARDUBICE BIKERS | DISK | ||
Domín Nikolas | EKP8806 | B | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | ||
Musil Pavel | SJC7705 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | ||
MS | Argaláš Michal | 3RC9300 | C | RD LOB | 136:05 | + 21:33 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Opršal Juraj | VBA8301 | B | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 105:10 | |
2. | Brabec Jaroslav | SBK8242 | B | KOB Start Blansko | 106:35 | + 1:25 |
3. | Jedlička Lukáš | XHK8100 | B | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 108:37 | + 3:27 |
4. | Šafář Jan | XHK7700 | B | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 109:11 | + 4:01 |
5. | Horák Pavel | VSP7200 | B | USK Praha | 109:32 | + 4:22 |
6. | Zajíc Josef | LOV7601 | A | lepus.cz | 110:09 | + 4:59 |
7. | Fukátko Jan | XPU8105 | B | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 111:24 | + 6:14 |
8. | Hlaváč David | JIL7501 | C | OK Jilemnice | 122:04 | + 16:54 |
9. | Geisler Michal | SKL7500 | B | SMS Team Kladno | 123:44 | + 18:34 |
10. | Ohera Karel | BLI7803 | B | MTBO Bludný kořen | 124:42 | + 19:32 |
11. | FINDER Bernhard | 35A9400 | C | HSV Graz | 124:49 | + 19:39 |
12. | Bartoš Marián | VSP8201 | B | USK Praha | 129:08 | + 23:58 |
13. | Reif Jan | TSU8604 | B | LKT 80 Šumperk | 130:31 | + 25:21 |
14. | Jirásek Radek | XPU7802 | B | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 132:27 | + 27:17 |
15. | Meier Milan | VLI7301 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 139:16 | + 34:06 |
16. | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 141:41 | + 36:31 |
17. | Dvořák František | LDC7701 | B | KOB Děčín | 142:25 | + 37:15 |
18. | Zdanavicius Tomas | 42L8200 | C | OK Dainava | 143:11 | + 38:01 |
19. | Ištok Martin | BLI8001 | B | MTBO Bludný kořen | 147:01 | + 41:51 |
20. | FINDER Markus | 55A9800 | C | Austria MTBO Youth Team | 156:11 | + 51:01 |
21. | Pátek Richard | SBK7609 | B | KOB Start Blansko | 169:41 | + 64:31 |
Ančic Ĺuboš | VBA8101 | B | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | DISK | ||
Izdný Pavel | SJI7613 | B | OK Jihlava | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Červinka Jan | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 104:35 | |
2. | Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 106:47 | + 2:12 |
3. | Buchta Martin | STE7700 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 108:01 | + 3:26 |
4. | Klíma David | VBA7901 | C | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 109:44 | + 5:09 |
5. | Netuka Martin | XHK7302 | C | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 110:05 | + 5:30 |
6. | Hidas Zoltán | 14H7900 | C | MTBO Hungary | 112:35 | + 8:00 |
7. | Ševčík Matěj | XHK7908 | C | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 113:55 | + 9:20 |
8. | Vajda Peter | 14H8000 | C | MTBO Hungary | 115:05 | + 10:30 |
9. | Pilný Jiří | VRL7002 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 115:42 | + 11:07 |
10. | Kurka Vojtěch | SMR8400 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | 118:12 | + 13:37 |
11. | Tomeš Radim | TZL7849 | C | SKOB Zlín | 118:36 | + 14:01 |
12. | Hons Lukáš | XPU8005 | C | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 120:14 | + 15:39 |
13. | Chaloupka Ondřej | SBK8301 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 120:40 | + 16:05 |
14. | Linhart Tomáš | TSU8540 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk | 122:44 | + 18:09 |
15. | Kinde Kálmán | 14H6800 | C | MTBO Hungary | 124:30 | + 19:55 |
16. | Hečko Michal | TZL7749 | C | SKOB Zlín | 131:53 | + 27:18 |
17. | Molnár Attila | 12H7001 | C | Tipo Orienteering Club | 137:00 | + 32:25 |
18. | Bochňák Zbyněk | LOV7600 | C | lepus.cz | 139:34 | + 34:59 |
19. | Jágr Jaroslav | SBK7549 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 155:27 | + 50:52 |
20. | König Lukáš | SBK8001 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 165:49 | + 61:14 |
21. | Jireček Lukáš | BLI8006 | C | MTBO Bludný kořen | 180:43 | + 76:08 |
22. | Szabó Csaba | 57H7000 | C | Kócos TSE | 221:30 | + 116:55 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | C | OK Jihlava | 105:15 | |
2. | Bureš Pavel | XBM7549 | C | PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM | 107:57 | + 2:42 |
3. | Jašek Petr | ABR7601 | E | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 110:33 | + 5:18 |
4. | Klech Richard | 3RC7200 | C | RD LOB | 113:20 | + 8:05 |
5. | Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 114:29 | + 9:14 |
6. | Tuma Jaroslav | SJC7305 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 115:25 | + 10:10 |
7. | Horák Martin | LDC7100 | C | KOB Děčín | 115:37 | + 10:22 |
8. | Mudrák Stanislav | LCE6701 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 117:48 | + 12:33 |
9. | Kovář Vladimír | VPM7200 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 119:26 | + 14:11 |
10. | Jurgaitis Vaidas | 45L7100 | C | S-Sportas | 120:26 | + 15:11 |
11. | Novák Libor | OKP6504 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 120:28 | + 15:13 |
12. | Svoboda Ivan | SMR6200 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | 121:36 | + 16:21 |
13. | Král Jan | XBM6903 | C | PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM | 123:12 | + 17:57 |
14. | Šňupárek Martin | XBM7107 | C | PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM | 123:30 | + 18:15 |
15. | Štregl Petr | VRL7303 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 125:11 | + 19:56 |
16. | Philippe Gignac | 66F7300 | C | Creuse oxyg?ne | 125:50 | + 20:35 |
17. | Svoboda Petr | SLA6803 | C | SKOB Slaný | 128:26 | + 23:11 |
18. | Mach Radovan | OKP6605 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 131:11 | + 25:56 |
19. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL7406 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 131:19 | + 26:04 |
20. | Šňupárek Ondřej | TZL6949 | B | SKOB Zlín | 132:56 | + 27:41 |
21. | Ambrož Pavel | TBM7339 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 133:06 | + 27:51 |
22. | Vítek Tomáš | XBM7511 | C | PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM | 134:54 | + 29:39 |
23. | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 136:44 | + 31:29 |
24. | Žák Pavel | ABR7600 | B | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 142:47 | + 37:32 |
25. | Čermák Daniel | EKP7510 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 144:27 | + 39:12 |
26. | Klučár Daniel | RCP7141 | C | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 148:00 | + 42:45 |
27. | Vacek Petr | SLA6800 | C | SKOB Slaný | 151:38 | + 46:23 |
28. | Švarcbach Michal | KNC7001 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 151:56 | + 46:41 |
29. | Zvirblis Arvydas | 16L7300 | C | Fortuna OK | 187:23 | + 82:08 |
Fišer Petr | GIG7502 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | DISK | ||
Pažický Ĺudovít | RCP6941 | C | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | DISK | ||
Prášil Aleš | SJI7415 | C | OK Jihlava | DISK | ||
Pařízek Petr | SMR7001 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | DISK | ||
Hanovec Petr | VLI7101 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holluby András | 14H7100 | C | MTBO Hungary | 111:09 | |
2. | Hašek Ondřej | VPM6902 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 120:44 | + 9:35 |
3. | Junghanß Jens | 2PD6800 | C | Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz | 125:24 | + 14:15 |
4. | Thomas Hnilica | 21A6800 | C | OLT Transdanubien | 129:14 | + 18:05 |
5. | Simmonds Peter | 12G7000 | C | GB MTBO | 129:49 | + 18:40 |
6. | Sturm Michael | 72D6800 | C | Racing Team | 138:17 | + 27:08 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Conn Andy | 12G6600 | C | GB MTBO | 82:07 | |
2. | Hejna Jiří | KNC6200 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 83:21 | + 1:14 |
3. | Kaden Olaf | 27D5500 | C | tomotion racing | 84:00 | + 1:53 |
4. | Křeček Miroslav | ZPV6213 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 85:46 | + 3:39 |
5. | Stockmayer Manfred | 32A6602 | C | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 87:02 | + 4:55 |
6. | Kramer Klaus | 43A6500 | C | GO Harzberg | 92:38 | + 10:31 |
7. | Buřt Vladimír | SBK6301 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 94:33 | + 12:26 |
8. | Náhlovský David | TBM6512 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 95:20 | + 13:13 |
9. | Evans Timothy | 12G6300 | C | GB MTBO | 95:30 | + 13:23 |
10. | Mlynárik Peter | VBA6501 | C | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 98:18 | + 16:11 |
11. | Řeháček Petr | ABR6302 | C | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 100:10 | + 18:03 |
12. | Argaláš Jaroslav | TBM6213 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 101:21 | + 19:14 |
13. | Veselý Jan | ZUP6500 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha | 101:44 | + 19:37 |
14. | Antoš Svatopluk | SJC6602 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 102:54 | + 20:47 |
15. | Bogar Leoš | BOR6603 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 107:08 | + 25:01 |
16. | Lorang Francois | 48F6400 | C | C.O.Colmar | 107:12 | + 25:05 |
17. | Autrata Vlastimil | RCP6041 | C | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 108:20 | + 26:13 |
18. | Ludvík Petr | STB5701 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 114:39 | + 32:32 |
19. | MELCHER Michael | 55A6200 | C | Austria MTBO Youth Team | 121:04 | + 38:57 |
20. | Vrábel Jaromír | ABR6102 | C | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 123:36 | + 41:29 |
21. | Kuchař Pavel | SJC6000 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 138:41 | + 56:34 |
22. | Dörfler Dietmar | 43A6200 | C | GO Harzberg | 143:07 | + 61:00 |
23. | Němec Lubomír | ABR6201 | C | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 146:42 | + 64:35 |
Král Jiří | TSU5941 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jankó Tamás | 22H5800 | C | Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. | 87:35 | |
2. | Mickevicius Karolis | 28L5700 | C | Saule OK | 92:05 | + 4:30 |
3. | Mets Miklós | 14H6100 | C | MTBO Hungary | 97:23 | + 9:48 |
4. | Fajtl Jaroslav | VPM6001 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 98:14 | + 10:39 |
5. | Legrand Bruno | 75F5902 | C | Echo 73 | 98:36 | + 11:01 |
6. | Pospíšek Zbyněk | TBM6007 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 101:24 | + 13:49 |
7. | Jánoška Jozef | RBA5902 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 109:52 | + 22:17 |
8. | Dawson Keith | 12G5801 | C | GB MTBO | 123:18 | + 35:43 |
Maliňák Vladimír | KVS5901 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | DISK | ||
Rawden John | 12G5700 | C | GB MTBO | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maennel Harald | BOR5501 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 85:08 | |
2. | Sonnenberg Sergej | 1ZD0000 | C | Osnabrücker TB | 93:31 | + 8:23 |
3. | Dravetz Walter | TZL5418 | C | SKOB Zlín | 93:35 | + 8:27 |
4. | Parfianowicz Ludomir | 2IP5500 | C | 97:03 | + 11:55 | |
5. | Norman Stuart | 21G5400 | C | Airienteers | 100:10 | + 15:02 |
6. | Vojtášek Jan | ABR5301 | C | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 121:48 | + 36:40 |
7. | Paul Grün | 15A5401 | C | OLG Ströck Wien | 122:07 | + 36:59 |
8. | Adrián Petr | EKP5600 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 122:51 | + 37:43 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nejedlý Petr | TZL5101 | C | SKOB Zlín | 109:22 | |
Walter Rahm | 4TC4801 | C | OLG Pfäffikon | DISK | ||
Rokosz Bohumil | MOV4803 | C | SKOB Ostrava | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eberle Wolf | 61A4500 | C | HSV Aigen | 111:22 | |
2. | Hoffmann Ole | 2QD4300 | C | OK FROS | 136:13 | + 24:51 |
3. | Skácel Jaroslav | KON4617 | C | KOB Konice | 139:12 | + 27:50 |
4. | Hausner Jan | 1FD4401 | C | OK ?st Birker?d | 150:26 | + 39:04 |
Vintr Ivan | TZL4501 | C | SKOB Zlín | DISK | ||
Andersen Tage V. | 1FD4500 | C | OK ?st Birker?d | DISK | ||
Rasmussen John | 1BD0001 | C | Silkeborg OK | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tuma Lukáš | SJC0800 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 20:43 | |
2. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:43 | + 4:00 |
3. | Geisler Richard | SKL0700 | C | SMS Team Kladno | 27:25 | + 6:42 |
4. | Walther Louis | 21A0900 | C | OLT Transdanubien | 32:53 | + 12:10 |
5. | Ouhrabka Vít | EKP1010 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 37:01 | + 16:18 |
6. | Walther Amelie | 21A0750 | C | OLT Transdanubien | 38:08 | + 17:25 |
7. | Kalinová Ella | EKP0961 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 48:50 | + 28:07 |
8. | Kalinová Lisa | EKP1150 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 48:55 | + 28:12 |
9. | Ouhrabková Bára | EKP1256 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 61:09 | + 40:26 |
Bogar Vojtěch | BOR0604 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | ||
MS | Bochňák Vitoslavská Beatrice | LOV0450 | C | lepus.cz | 42:31 | + 21:48 |
MS | Kašpar Adam | LPM0402 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 35:19 | + 14:36 |
MS | Hegnerová Adéla | LPM0450 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 33:25 | + 12:42 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlček Roman | SKM7000 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 84:26 | |
2. | Jalová Martina | RBK8355 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 111:55 | + 27:29 |
3. | Stachoňová Barbara | SBK8451 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 115:16 | + 30:50 |
4. | Novák Miroslav | 3AC5500 | C | NER - Novakovi | 117:47 | + 33:21 |
5. | Dubový Pavel | ABR7201 | C | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 119:12 | + 34:46 |
6. | Králová Dana | XBM7650 | C | PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM | 132:13 | + 47:47 |
7. | Punčochářová Simona | 4LC0050 | C | Neregistrovaná - Punčochářová | 133:19 | + 48:53 |
Mišoň Pavel | SMR6900 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štreglová Zuzana | VRL0251 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 75:55 | |
2. | Mišoňová Verča | SMR0450 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | 82:04 | + 6:09 |
3. | Horáková Kateřina | LDC0351 | C | KOB Děčín | 85:08 | + 9:13 |
4. | Kuchařová Rozálie | SJC0251 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 89:09 | + 13:14 |
5. | Burešová Veronika | XBM0550 | C | PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM | 89:29 | + 13:34 |
6. | Králová Jolana | TBM0360 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 108:13 | + 32:18 |
7. | Zemková Pavlína | SLA0551 | C | SKOB Slaný | 188:48 | + 112:53 |
Pilná Natálie | VRL0351 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mišoňová Magdalena | SMR0150 | A | SK SNS Smržovka | 83:28 | |
2. | HNILICA Lea | 55A0051 | C | Austria MTBO Youth Team | 87:16 | + 3:48 |
3. | Hnilica Jana | 55A0050 | C | Austria MTBO Youth Team | 92:05 | + 8:37 |
4. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 96:51 | + 13:23 |
5. | Pilná Bára | VRL0052 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 97:50 | + 14:22 |
6. | Svobodová Alexandra | VPM0051 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 99:11 | + 15:43 |
7. | Pelikánová Máša | SKL0050 | C | SMS Team Kladno | 101:47 | + 18:19 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 113:09 | |
2. | Szczerbik Hania | 42P9850 | C | Team360 | 186:48 | + 73:39 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichovská Martina | VSP8650 | E | USK Praha | 110:13 | |
2. | Březinová Marie | TSU9191 | E | LKT 80 Šumperk | 110:45 | + 0:32 |
3. | Paulíčková Renata | SJI8057 | E | OK Jihlava | 111:08 | + 0:55 |
4. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | E | SK OK 24 Praha | 112:38 | + 2:25 |
5. | Fajtová Stanislava | VBA8454 | E | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 114:08 | + 3:55 |
6. | Mickeviciute Juodisiene K | 16L8550 | C | Fortuna OK | 115:29 | + 5:16 |
7. | Staňková Štěpánka | TSU8992 | E | LKT 80 Šumperk | 117:28 | + 7:15 |
8. | Gigon Michaela | TBM7753 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 118:46 | + 8:33 |
9. | Reiner Marina | 54A9150 | C | Austria MTBO Team | 120:15 | + 10:02 |
10. | Lacigová Michaela | VSP8152 | E | USK Praha | 122:09 | + 11:56 |
11. | Hrdinová Marie | VSP7852 | E | USK Praha | 122:29 | + 12:16 |
12. | Ryšavá Vendula | ZUP8151 | E | MTBO ČZU Praha | 123:07 | + 12:54 |
13. | Skácelová Naděžda | TSU8889 | E | LKT 80 Šumperk | 125:42 | + 15:29 |
14. | Fólová Martina | SMR8850 | E | SK SNS Smržovka | 126:14 | + 16:01 |
15. | Tučková Dagmar | EKP8653 | E | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 141:06 | + 30:53 |
16. | Benke Noémi | 14H8150 | C | MTBO Hungary | 144:43 | + 34:30 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krejčíková Barbora | TZL8551 | A | SKOB Zlín | 92:28 | |
2. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 94:27 | + 1:59 |
3. | Jakobová Adélka | VSP9050 | A | USK Praha | 95:19 | + 2:51 |
4. | Musilová Vendula | SJC8355 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 98:11 | + 5:43 |
5. | Kalinová Markéta | EKP8259 | A | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 98:29 | + 6:01 |
6. | Pařízková Věrka | SMR7151 | A | SK SNS Smržovka | 98:53 | + 6:25 |
7. | Chudíková Barbora | SJI7850 | A | OK Jihlava | 100:00 | + 7:32 |
8. | Jedličková Zuzana | XHK8150 | A | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 100:22 | + 7:54 |
9. | Králová Vilma | TZL9952 | A | SKOB Zlín | 101:37 | + 9:09 |
10. | Rychterová Dana | SMR6950 | A | SK SNS Smržovka | 104:09 | + 11:41 |
11. | Honsová Lenka | SMR7750 | A | SK SNS Smržovka | 104:15 | + 11:47 |
12. | Lamichová Martina | XHK9150 | A | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 107:09 | + 14:41 |
13. | Vanková Jana | OKP7750 | E | SK OK 24 Praha | 109:53 | + 17:25 |
14. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 110:21 | + 17:53 |
15. | Lesová Markéta | VPM8494 | A | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 111:37 | + 19:09 |
16. | Odvodyová Šárka | XPU8352 | A | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 114:45 | + 22:17 |
17. | Hanajová Káťa | SMR8451 | A | SK SNS Smržovka | 117:02 | + 24:34 |
18. | Veličková Monika | ABR8951 | A | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 117:06 | + 24:38 |
19. | Beržinská Soňa | SBK8554 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 117:58 | + 25:30 |
20. | Honnerová Blanka | VPM8051 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 118:09 | + 25:41 |
21. | Ouhrabková Radka | EKP8151 | A | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 118:49 | + 26:21 |
22. | Trčková Helena | EKP8756 | A | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 122:23 | + 29:55 |
23. | Křístková Veronika | SBK8379 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 124:29 | + 32:01 |
24. | Kalošová TerKa | SMR8950 | A | SK SNS Smržovka | 125:10 | + 32:42 |
25. | Fremrová Jaroslava | LPM7954 | A | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 129:02 | + 36:34 |
26. | Walther Katja | 21A7850 | C | OLT Transdanubien | 130:51 | + 38:23 |
27. | Königová Jana | SBK8661 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 138:36 | + 46:08 |
28. | Mikanová Kateřina | EKP8461 | A | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 143:41 | + 51:13 |
29. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | A | KOB Start Blansko | 144:45 | + 52:17 |
30. | Hanzlíčková Martina | EKP8452 | A | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 146:22 | + 53:54 |
Košíková Jitka | VSP7799 | A | USK Praha | DISK | ||
Jirková Petra | VPM8450 | A | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK | ||
Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | A | KOB Dobruška | DISK | ||
MS | Neumannová Kateřina | 3RC9250 | C | RD LOB | 112:55 | + 20:27 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamererová Valerie | STB9450 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 86:40 | |
2. | Malá Alice | TBM7991 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 95:27 | + 8:47 |
3. | Křivancová Zdeňka | LBE9450 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 96:11 | + 9:31 |
4. | Jašková Šárka | ABR7751 | A | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 98:27 | + 11:47 |
5. | Hečková Petra | TZL8153 | C | SKOB Zlín | 99:10 | + 12:30 |
6. | Mědílková Iva | SKL7150 | B | SMS Team Kladno | 105:50 | + 19:10 |
7. | Honsová Petra | XPU8252 | B | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 121:25 | + 34:45 |
8. | Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | B | KOB Start Blansko | 121:50 | + 35:10 |
9. | Hejnová Aneta | KNC9350 | B | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 131:40 | + 45:00 |
10. | Kratochvílová Lucie | VPM9251 | B | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 137:09 | + 50:29 |
11. | Mišoňová Ivana | SMR7451 | B | SK SNS Smržovka | 141:41 | + 55:01 |
Kolářová Renáta | ABR9351 | C | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK | ||
Masopustová Elis | VLI8656 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veselá Iva | ZUP7551 | E | MTBO ČZU Praha | 83:34 | |
2. | Kovářová Jitka | VPM7350 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 88:31 | + 4:57 |
3. | Ryglová Kateřina | TBM7372 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 92:52 | + 9:18 |
4. | Vavrysová Lenka | TZL7400 | C | SKOB Zlín | 98:37 | + 15:03 |
5. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 98:43 | + 15:09 |
6. | Konečná Marcela | EKP7257 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 109:06 | + 25:32 |
7. | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | C | SKOB Slaný | 118:12 | + 34:38 |
8. | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 121:01 | + 37:27 |
9. | Pilná Libuše | VRL7153 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 132:05 | + 48:31 |
10. | Švarcbachová Jaroslava | KNC6754 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 132:28 | + 48:54 |
11. | Török Lavinia | 29A7200 | C | ÖTK-Wien | 144:48 | + 61:14 |
Erös Gabriella | 48H7250 | C | neregistrovani-Erös Gabriella | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thomas Sylvia | 48D6950 | C | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 117:34 | |
2. | Bogucka Jaroszek anna | 42P7050 | C | Team360 | 143:46 | + 26:12 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Králová Dana | TSU5896 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk | 93:31 | |
2. | Maliňáková Eva | TSU6550 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk | 99:05 | + 5:34 |
3. | Skácelová Naděžda | TSU6183 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk | 102:03 | + 8:32 |
4. | Lacigová Ivana | VSP5950 | C | USK Praha | 106:50 | + 13:19 |
5. | Perůtková Ivana | TSU5850 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk | 108:38 | + 15:07 |
6. | FINDER Gaby | 55A6550 | C | Austria MTBO Youth Team | 112:48 | + 19:17 |
7. | Hanley Karena | 35I6350 | C | MTBO Ireland | 129:58 | + 36:27 |
8. | Rokoszová Jaroslava | MOV6351 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 145:28 | + 51:57 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Somers Cocks Charlie | 12G6000 | C | GB MTBO | 82:11 | |
2. | Jánošková Taťjana | RBA6051 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 117:29 | + 35:18 |
3. | Pospíšková Luisa | TBM5959 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 139:12 | + 57:01 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hausner Birgit | 1FD5050 | C | OK ?st Birker?d | 134:47 | |
2. | Kralova Eva | VBA4751 | C | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 165:20 | + 30:33 |