Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kroniková Štěpánka | SHK0150 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:57 | ||
2. | Havrdová Renata | SJC7756 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 14:59 | + 0:02 | |
3. | Klimplová Lenka | LPU7951 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:13 | + 0:16 | |
4. | Raková Petra | SHK0251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:39 | + 0:42 | |
5. | Thýnová Martina | SHK0350 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:52 | + 0:55 | |
6. | Toužilová Martina | SHK8051 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:58 | + 1:01 | |
7. | Venclová Veronika | ZAM8251 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 16:15 | + 1:18 | |
8. | Chaloupská Pavlína | PHK7051 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:42 | + 1:45 | |
9. | Kopecká Marcela | PHK6852 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:45 | + 1:48 | |
9. | Drahorádová Lenka | LPU8660 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:45 | + 1:48 | |
11. | Šišmová Hana | TYN6850 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 16:54 | + 1:57 | |
12. | Raková Miroslava | SHK7250 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:13 | + 2:16 | |
13. | Waňková Dita | LPU7158 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:19 | + 2:22 | |
14. | Jiranová Kateřina | PHK8359 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:24 | + 2:27 | |
15. | Budská Anna | TJN0253 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 17:25 | + 2:28 | |
16. | Dohnálková Jana | SHK7252 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:36 | + 2:39 | |
17. | Klimplová Zuzana | LPU8151 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:38 | + 2:41 | |
18. | Martanová Daniela | VLI7452 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 17:40 | + 2:43 | |
18. | Müllerová Zorka | 3XX6700 | POT | 17:40 | + 2:43 | |
20. | Horáková Veronika | PHK0353 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:07 | + 3:10 | |
21. | Suchá Eva | SHK7851 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:24 | + 3:27 | |
22. | Kmentová Lenka | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 18:27 | + 3:30 | ||
23. | Pušová Bára | LPU0357 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:41 | + 3:44 | |
24. | Holečková Zdeňka | SHK6950 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:54 | + 3:57 | |
25. | Divecká Růžena | SHK6753 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:00 | + 4:03 | |
26. | Víchová Ladislava | LPU5851 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:25 | + 4:28 | |
27. | Běhounová Jiřina | PHK5651 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 19:30 | + 4:33 | |
28. | Fátorová Barbora | DOB7878 | KOB Dobruška | 19:31 | + 4:34 | |
29. | Justová Jana | PHK6153 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 19:40 | + 4:43 | |
30. | Rezková Lucie | SHK0254 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:48 | + 4:51 | |
31. | Novotná Jiřina | LPU5654 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:49 | + 4:52 | |
32. | Veverková Yveta | VAM6452 | OOB Vamberk | 19:56 | + 4:59 | |
33. | Thýnová Ivana | SHK6651 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20:02 | + 5:05 | |
34. | Lánová Michaela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20:15 | + 5:18 | ||
35. | Weberová Zuzana | PHK6961 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 20:35 | + 5:38 | |
36. | Lamichová Iva | PHK6353 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 20:37 | + 5:40 | |
37. | Brancuská Lenka | LPU0159 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:43 | + 5:46 | |
38. | Bašová Hana | PHK8556 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 20:44 | + 5:47 | |
39. | Čapková Petra | PHK7850 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 20:48 | + 5:51 | |
40. | Kavalírová Zuzana | PHK6950 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 20:55 | + 5:58 | |
41. | Kokrdová Věra | PHK6450 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 21:06 | + 6:09 | |
42. | Egrtová Jitka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 21:08 | + 6:11 | ||
43. | Novotná Iva | SHK6151 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 21:37 | + 6:40 | |
44. | Müllerová Petra | VAM9098 | OOB Vamberk | 23:13 | + 8:16 | |
45. | Filipová Dagmar | SHK5651 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 23:32 | + 8:35 | |
46. | Kubíková Květa | LPU4752 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 23:39 | + 8:42 | |
47. | Svobodová Eva | SHK5853 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 23:48 | + 8:51 | |
48. | Horká Anežka | SHK0152 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 24:18 | + 9:21 | |
49. | Bláhová Luba | SHK5852 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 25:05 | + 10:08 | |
50. | Šabatková Zdena | SHK5652 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 25:10 | + 10:13 | |
51. | Navrátilová Anna | SHK0253 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 27:19 | + 12:22 | |
52. | Kellnerová Stanislava | LPU4950 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 28:15 | + 13:18 | |
53. | Čapková Anna | PHK0451 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 29:47 | + 14:50 | |
54. | Kubečková Veronika | PHK9853 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 30:16 | + 15:19 | |
Balcarová Eva | PHK5952 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:20 | ||
2. | Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 14:21 | + 0:01 | |
3. | Kopecká Anna | LPU9958 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:52 | + 0:32 | |
4. | Fagré Iva | PHK7554 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:42 | + 1:22 | |
5. | Novotná Barbora | SHK8658 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:47 | + 1:27 | |
6. | Jedličková Zuzana | SHK8150 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:49 | + 1:29 | |
7. | Metelková Taťána | PHK7250 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:54 | + 1:34 | |
8. | Malinová Apolena | SHK9952 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:59 | + 1:39 | |
9. | Větříčková Andrea | SHK9951 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:08 | + 1:48 | |
10. | Semrádová Jana | CHC9951 | K.O.B. Choceň | 16:10 | + 1:50 | |
11. | Vandasová Adéla | PHK0255 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:17 | + 1:57 | |
12. | Holečková Petra | SHK0250 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:18 | + 1:58 | |
13. | Myslivcová Pavla | SHK9352 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:28 | + 2:08 | |
14. | Chaloupková Kateřina | CHC0051 | K.O.B. Choceň | 16:51 | + 2:31 | |
15. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:54 | + 2:34 | |
16. | Křivdová Lenka | CHC7251 | K.O.B. Choceň | 16:58 | + 2:38 | |
17. | Waňková Martina | LPU9959 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:59 | + 2:39 | |
18. | Červená Adéla | SHK9755 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:17 | + 2:57 | |
19. | Thýnová Nikola | SHK0051 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:29 | + 3:09 | |
20. | Kosová Michaela | SRK6752 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 17:43 | + 3:23 | |
21. | Panchártková Tereza | LTU8950 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 17:47 | + 3:27 | |
22. | Šklíbová Veronika | SRK0153 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 17:50 | + 3:30 | |
23. | Martanová Elin | VLI0252 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 17:52 | + 3:32 | |
24. | Vandasová Markéta | VAM7250 | OOB Vamberk | 18:05 | + 3:45 | |
25. | Tihonová Martina | PHK8651 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:15 | + 3:55 | |
26. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | KOB Dobruška | 18:37 | + 4:17 | |
27. | Vejražková Róza | SJC0151 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 18:38 | + 4:18 | |
28. | Filipová Ivana | SRK7373 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 18:43 | + 4:23 | |
29. | Peterová Alena | DOB8953 | KOB Dobruška | 18:44 | + 4:24 | |
30. | Brožková Lucie | KUO0151 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 18:55 | + 4:35 | |
31. | Kopecká Eliška | ASU9299 | Magnus Orienteering | 19:07 | + 4:47 | |
32. | Kosová Tereza | SRK0151 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 19:10 | + 4:50 | |
33. | Šklíbová Jana | SRK7651 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 19:28 | + 5:08 | |
34. | Horáková Jindra | LPU6854 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:38 | + 5:18 | |
35. | Smutná Pavla | VAM8651 | OOB Vamberk | 19:49 | + 5:29 | |
36. | Kubečková Zdena | PHK7551 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 20:12 | + 5:52 | |
37. | Brožková Květa | KUO7451 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 21:43 | + 7:23 | |
38. | Čížová Andrea | SHK8152 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 22:05 | + 7:45 | |
39. | Demlová Jitka | LPU6955 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:38 | + 8:18 | |
40. | Lockerová Milena | SRK7251 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 25:35 | + 11:15 | |
41. | Beranová Kateřina | SK Studenec | 26:02 | + 11:42 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čapková Markéta | PHK0850 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 13:46 | ||
2. | Kuczerová Tereza | PHK0551 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 14:18 | + 0:32 | |
3. | Brožková Tereza | KUO0451 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 14:21 | + 0:35 | |
4. | Netuková Anežka | SHK0750 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:53 | + 1:07 | |
5. | Zurynková Jana | PHK0553 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:06 | + 2:20 | |
6. | Havrdová Sheila | SJC0750 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:18 | + 2:32 | |
7. | Kučerová Amálie Evelína | PHK0651 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:55 | + 4:09 | |
8. | Kopecká Martina | PHK0555 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:56 | + 4:10 | |
9. | Vrábelová Hana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:07 | + 4:21 | ||
10. | Pipková Karolína | LPU0756 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:16 | + 4:30 | |
11. | Chrtková Anežka | PHK0658 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 25:17 | + 11:31 | |
12. | Zurynková Ema | PHK0655 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 25:54 | + 12:08 | |
13. | Kunartová Dominika | PHK0888 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 27:04 | + 13:18 | |
14. | Filipová Lucie | SRK0351 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 27:12 | + 13:26 | |
15. | Čížková Alena | SHK0851 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:06 | + 25:20 | |
16. | Müllerová Kateřina | VAM0750 | OOB Vamberk | 39:08 | + 25:22 | |
17. | Košková Martina | SHK0652 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:50 | + 26:04 | |
18. | Chabinová Veronika | SHK0850 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:25 | + 29:39 | |
Metelková Michaela | PHK0550 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Doudová Alžběta | PHK0554 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pipek Ondřej | LPU0203 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:07 | ||
2. | Rusin Jan | BRU7601 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 14:18 | + 0:11 | |
3. | Chaloupský David | PHK7103 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 14:22 | + 0:15 | |
4. | Macek Ondřej | LPU0209 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:23 | + 0:16 | |
5. | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:36 | + 0:29 | |
6. | Rusin Vojtěch | BRU0301 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 14:37 | + 0:30 | |
7. | Chaloupský Jakub | PHK0302 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 14:42 | + 0:35 | |
8. | Zitka Adam | LPU8402 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:45 | + 0:38 | |
9. | Jedlička Lukáš | SHK8100 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:12 | + 1:05 | |
10. | Háp Pavel | PHK7101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:31 | + 1:24 | |
11. | Pipek Kamil | LPU7310 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:38 | + 1:31 | |
12. | Netuka Martin | SHK7302 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:42 | + 1:35 | |
13. | Slovák Miroslav | SHK7704 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:52 | + 1:45 | |
14. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 16:15 | + 2:08 | |
15. | Rémiš Jaromír | SHK7200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:40 | + 2:33 | |
16. | Kronika Miroslav | 22C7100 | www.SPORTeM.info | 17:02 | + 2:55 | |
17. | Běhoun Pavel | PHK5701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:22 | + 3:15 | |
18. | Nejman Marek | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:29 | + 3:22 | ||
19. | Roudný Václav | LPU6102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:31 | + 3:24 | |
20. | Levý Tomáš | ZAM6801 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 17:32 | + 3:25 | |
21. | Gazdačko Milan | SHK5702 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:38 | + 3:31 | |
22. | Krpata Michal | LPU0403 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:56 | + 3:49 | |
23. | Porkert Jan | SHK0100 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:57 | + 3:50 | |
24. | Filip Aleš | SHK5501 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:00 | + 3:53 | |
25. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:01 | + 3:54 | |
26. | Dohnálek Tomáš | SHK0403 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:02 | + 3:55 | |
27. | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC7401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 18:03 | + 3:56 | |
28. | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:13 | + 4:06 | |
29. | Faltejsek Pavel | PHK7003 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:20 | + 4:13 | |
29. | Froš Štěpán | LPU7309 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:20 | + 4:13 | |
31. | Firkušný Martin | 74X8200 | Smiřice | 18:25 | + 4:18 | |
31. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 18:25 | + 4:18 | |
33. | Černík Adam | SHK0404 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:26 | + 4:19 | |
34. | Novotný Pavel | SHK6104 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:31 | + 4:24 | |
35. | Rak Tomáš | SHK0400 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:32 | + 4:25 | |
35. | Žemlička Jan | LPU8303 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:32 | + 4:25 | |
37. | Brancuský Zdeněk | LPU6803 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:34 | + 4:27 | |
38. | Fábera David | SHK0305 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:43 | + 4:36 | |
39. | Imlauf Martin | SNA6301 | TJ START Náchod | 18:56 | + 4:49 | |
40. | Třasák Milan | LPU5206 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:12 | + 5:05 | |
41. | Šišma Vojtěch | LPU0204 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:23 | + 5:16 | |
42. | Čapek Miroslav | PHK7603 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 19:26 | + 5:19 | |
43. | Hanousek Martin | CTB7910 | SK OB Chotěboř | 19:30 | + 5:23 | |
44. | Vrábel Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 19:32 | + 5:25 | ||
45. | Vydra Pavel | 19:38 | + 5:31 | |||
46. | Svoboda Miloslav | SHK5901 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:43 | + 5:36 | |
47. | Puš Roman | STH7501 | SK Studenec | 19:56 | + 5:49 | |
48. | Dohnálek Pavel | SHK7100 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20:23 | + 6:16 | |
49. | Věříš Jan | LPU7103 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:25 | + 6:18 | |
50. | Cinkan Zdeněk | LPU6201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:28 | + 6:21 | |
51. | Jan Porkert st. | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20:32 | + 6:25 | ||
52. | Zákravský Zdeněk | SNA5702 | TJ START Náchod | 21:00 | + 6:53 | |
53. | Kohout Josef | SHK6902 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 21:10 | + 7:03 | |
54. | Balcar Aleš | PHK5703 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 21:42 | + 7:35 | |
55. | Divecký Josef | SHK6102 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 21:46 | + 7:39 | |
56. | Holeček Petr | SHK5900 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 22:09 | + 8:02 | |
57. | Černý Petr | ALB6000 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 22:51 | + 8:44 | |
58. | Málek David | PHK0504 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 23:56 | + 9:49 | |
59. | Andrš Milan | ZAM5801 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 24:57 | + 10:50 | |
60. | Kučera Kryšpín | PHK9900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 26:05 | + 11:58 | |
61. | Justa Jaromír | PHK6101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 26:14 | + 12:07 | |
62. | Šabatka Petr | SHK5703 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 29:04 | + 14:57 | |
Růžička Ivan | PHK6702 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | |||
Vízek Luděk | SHK6001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Vícha Vladimír | LPU5801 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Růžička Adam | PHK9704 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 13:54 | ||
2. | Křivda Tomáš | CHC9901 | K.O.B. Choceň | 14:06 | + 0:12 | |
3. | Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:16 | + 0:22 | |
4. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 14:29 | + 0:35 | |
5. | Volák Ondřej | LPU0010 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:34 | + 0:40 | |
6. | Semrád Ladislav | CHC9701 | K.O.B. Choceň | 14:38 | + 0:44 | |
7. | Pek Daniel | SHK9803 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:43 | + 0:49 | |
8. | Rusin Jan | LPU0008 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:49 | + 0:55 | |
8. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:49 | + 0:55 | |
10. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:00 | + 1:06 | |
11. | Šmehlík Eduard | SHK8702 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:05 | + 1:11 | |
12. | Filip Libor | SRK7101 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 15:06 | + 1:12 | |
13. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:08 | + 1:14 | |
14. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:13 | + 1:19 | |
15. | Mašata Matěj | PHK9601 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:20 | + 1:26 | |
16. | Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | K.O.B. Choceň | 15:41 | + 1:47 | |
17. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:43 | + 1:49 | |
18. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | K.O.B. Choceň | 15:46 | + 1:52 | |
19. | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:50 | + 1:56 | |
20. | Roudný Martin | LPU0002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:54 | + 2:00 | |
21. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:55 | + 2:01 | |
22. | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 16:04 | + 2:10 | |
23. | Podmolík Josef | TZL9701 | SKOB Zlín | 16:05 | + 2:11 | |
24. | Roudný Václav | LPU0001 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:06 | + 2:12 | |
25. | Pátek Michal | CHC8603 | K.O.B. Choceň | 16:08 | + 2:14 | |
26. | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:19 | + 2:25 | |
27. | Fátor Jan | DOB7907 | KOB Dobruška | 16:36 | + 2:42 | |
28. | Švadlena Michal | CHC0101 | K.O.B. Choceň | 16:39 | + 2:45 | |
29. | Černý Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:43 | + 2:49 | ||
30. | Tihon Michal | PHK7905 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:00 | + 3:06 | |
31. | Koblížek Miroslav | KUO9201 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 17:01 | + 3:07 | |
32. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | OOB Vamberk | 17:02 | + 3:08 | |
33. | Svoboda Lukáš | SHK7905 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:03 | + 3:09 | |
34. | Svoboda Ondřej | SHK7605 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:06 | + 3:12 | |
35. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 17:07 | + 3:13 | |
36. | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | K.O.B. Choceň | 17:10 | + 3:16 | |
37. | Václavek Jan | LPU7816 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:13 | + 3:19 | |
38. | Metelka Pavel | PHK6800 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:14 | + 3:20 | |
39. | Műller Kamil | VAM7501 | OOB Vamberk | 17:28 | + 3:34 | |
40. | Kadeřávek Petr | PHK7605 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:43 | + 3:49 | |
41. | Kamenický Jakub | PHK9104 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:48 | + 3:54 | |
42. | Frýba Dominik | SJI9702 | OK Jihlava | 18:02 | + 4:08 | |
42. | Jirásek Aleš | LPU7601 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:02 | + 4:08 | |
44. | Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 18:10 | + 4:16 | |
45. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 18:16 | + 4:22 | |
46. | Vandas Luděk | VAM6601 | OOB Vamberk | 18:17 | + 4:23 | |
47. | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:19 | + 4:25 | |
48. | Křivda Ivan | CHC6701 | K.O.B. Choceň | 18:22 | + 4:28 | |
49. | Leštínský Tomáš | DOB7801 | KOB Dobruška | 18:25 | + 4:31 | |
50. | Šabatka Jan | SHK9001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:29 | + 4:35 | |
51. | Šklíba Michal | SRK9900 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 18:41 | + 4:47 | |
52. | Pitra Martin | CHT9204 | OOB SK Chrast | 18:46 | + 4:52 | |
53. | Štancl Daniel | KUO9501 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 18:52 | + 4:58 | |
54. | Souček Tomáš | SHK8200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:57 | + 5:03 | |
55. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | K.O.B. Choceň | 19:08 | + 5:14 | |
56. | Erlebach Michal | STH8301 | SK Studenec | 19:13 | + 5:19 | |
57. | Brožek Tomáš | KUO6902 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 20:30 | + 6:36 | |
58. | Locker Daniel | SRK0200 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 20:40 | + 6:46 | |
59. | Dubrovský Lukáš | SHK8400 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 21:01 | + 7:07 | |
60. | Locker Martin | SRK7001 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 21:16 | + 7:22 | |
61. | Kunt Stanislav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 21:26 | + 7:32 | ||
62. | Souček Karel | SHK6601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 22:51 | + 8:57 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:14 | ||
2. | Kynčl Stanislav | JIL5401 | OK Jilemnice | 17:39 | + 0:25 | |
3. | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:40 | + 0:26 | |
4. | Kokrda Adam | PHK0503 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:28 | + 1:14 | |
5. | Rychlý Rudolf | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 19:35 | + 2:21 | ||
6. | Metelka Tomáš | PHK0801 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 19:44 | + 2:30 | |
7. | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC0401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 20:29 | + 3:15 | |
8. | Severa Lukáš | PHK0603 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 22:04 | + 4:50 | |
9. | Kokrda Vojtěch | PHK0402 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 23:53 | + 6:39 | |
10. | Rémiš Šimon | SHK0801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 24:28 | + 7:14 | |
11. | Vrábel Štěpán | PHK0705 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 24:53 | + 7:39 | |
12. | Beneda Vojtěch | SHK0703 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 25:35 | + 8:21 | |
13. | Rémiš Štěpán | SHK0802 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 26:26 | + 9:12 | |
14. | Horák Filip | PHK0701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 29:24 | + 12:10 | |
15. | Kurka Antonín | SHK0700 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 32:53 | + 15:39 | |
16. | Balcar Jiří | SHK0600 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 37:56 | + 20:42 | |
17. | Lhotský Lukáš | SHK0601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:19 | + 30:05 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zurynková Iva | PHK7650 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 12:55 | ||
2. | Růžičková Magda | PHK0951 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 14:08 | + 1:13 | |
3. | Kunt Stanislav | ZAM0401 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 14:15 | + 1:20 | |
4. | Severová Radka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:20 | + 2:25 | ||
5. | Porkert Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:40 | + 2:45 | ||
6. | Kunart Lukáš | PHK1010 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:58 | + 3:03 | |
7. | Severa Matyáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:32 | + 3:37 | ||
8. | Hanus Jáchym | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:44 | + 3:49 | ||
9. | Pozdílková Zuzka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:58 | + 6:03 | ||
10. | Čechová Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 19:12 | + 6:17 | ||
11. | Jedlička Tomáš | SHK1001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:15 | + 6:20 | |
12. | Suchá Simona | SHK0351 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:42 | + 6:47 | |
13. | Hanus Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 21:42 | + 8:47 | ||
14. | Svejštil Martin | ZAM1001 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 21:44 | + 8:49 | |
15. | Lapáčková Anna | SHK0854 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 21:53 | + 8:58 | |
16. | Brinkmanová Tereza | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 22:32 | + 9:37 | ||
17. | Sochor Jakub | SHK0505 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 23:56 | + 11:01 | |
18. | Hepnerová Tereza | SHK1150 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 24:09 | + 11:14 | |
19. | Sochorová Kristýna | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 24:13 | + 11:18 | ||
20. | Fenclová Hana | LPU1054 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 26:03 | + 13:08 | |
21. | Kunt Martin | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 26:17 | + 13:22 | ||
22. | Zitková Veronika | LPU1051 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 26:58 | + 14:03 | |
23. | Bezvoda Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 27:28 | + 14:33 | ||
24. | Jedličková Lucie | SHK1050 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 27:44 | + 14:49 | |
25. | Jedlička Ondřej | SHK1200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 29:20 | + 16:25 | |
26. | Zahradník Václav | 44C1202 | Neregistrovaní | 32:53 | + 19:58 | |
27. | Jakubský Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:55 | + 20:00 | ||
28. | Máslovi Nella a Radek | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 32:56 | + 20:01 | ||
29. | Fagré Julia | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:00 | + 22:05 | ||
30. | Máslo Miroslav | SHK4001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:31 | + 26:36 | |
31. | Jirásková Julie | LPU1352 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:48 | + 35:53 | |
Burianová Tereza | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK |