Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Votočková Amélie | JIL0750 | OK Jilemnice | 19:19 | ||
2. | Chrástová Barbora | STH0851 | SK Studenec | 21:45 | + 2:26 | |
3. | Kynčlová Anna | JIL0852 | OK Jilemnice | 23:15 | + 3:56 | |
4. | Vltavská Eliška | SJC0850 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 23:52 | + 4:33 | |
5. | Malínská Nela | SJC0650 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 27:04 | + 7:45 | |
6. | Pitrmucová Lucie | JIL0651 | OK Jilemnice | 27:54 | + 8:35 | |
7. | Kovaříková Daniela | SJC | Sportcentrum Jičín | 28:18 | + 8:59 | |
8. | Bulušková Barbora | STH0750 | SK Studenec | 29:51 | + 10:32 | |
9. | Čivrná Eliška | VRL0851 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 30:20 | + 11:01 | |
10. | Hájková Marie | VRL0651 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 30:30 | + 11:11 | |
11. | Havrdová Sheila | SJC0750 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 30:39 | + 11:20 | |
12. | Klubrtová Kateřina | LTU0851 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 33:00 | + 13:41 | |
13. | Jakubcová Karolína | SJC | Sportcentrum Jičín | 34:04 | + 14:45 | |
14. | Kopecká Anna | JIL | OK Jilemnice | 35:07 | + 15:48 | |
15. | Šnokhousová Johanka | SJC | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:05 | + 16:46 | |
16. | Klímová Anna | JIL0752 | OK Jilemnice | 36:13 | + 16:54 | |
17. | Voborská Valerie | SJC | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:26 | + 17:07 | |
18. | Pešanová Valerie | LTU0650 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 36:49 | + 17:30 | |
19. | Pešanová Emma | LTU0850 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 38:11 | + 18:52 | |
20. | Holohlavská Ema | JIL | OK Jilemnice | 44:31 | + 25:12 | |
21. | Bartošová Štěpánka | HOR | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 46:43 | + 27:24 | |
Havrdová Selina | SJC0950 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Hanušová Markéta | VRL0852 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 32:43 | + 13:24 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štefanová Markéta | STH0550 | SK Studenec | 19:32 | ||
2. | Randáková Adéla | VRL0452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 22:18 | + 2:46 | |
3. | Knobová Agáta | VRL0453 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 22:29 | + 2:57 | |
4. | Chrástová Magdaléna | STH0551 | SK Studenec | 23:28 | + 3:56 | |
5. | Gottsteinová Ema | JIL0451 | OK Jilemnice | 27:21 | + 7:49 | |
6. | Suková Tereza | VRL0454 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 27:38 | + 8:06 | |
7. | Matěásková Šárka | JIL0551 | OK Jilemnice | 27:42 | + 8:10 | |
8. | Hanušová Kateřina | VRL0455 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 31:19 | + 11:47 | |
9. | Hošková Kateřina | LTU0451 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 32:23 | + 12:51 | |
10. | Messnarová Lucie | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 34:23 | + 14:51 | |
11. | Licková Štěpánka | LTU0452 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 36:18 | + 16:46 | |
12. | Kejvalová Radka | SJC0552 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:37 | + 17:05 | |
13. | Huřťáková Karolína | STH0558 | SK Studenec | 42:37 | + 23:05 | |
14. | Junková Anna | LTU0453 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 44:20 | + 24:48 | |
15. | Suková Majka | LTU0450 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 47:38 | + 28:06 | |
16. | Gurinová Gabriela | SJC0557 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 47:57 | + 28:25 | |
17. | Adámková Klára | JIL | OK Jilemnice | 52:51 | + 33:19 | |
18. | Suchardová Veronika | SJC | Sportcentrum Jičín | 57:18 | + 37:46 | |
Vltavská Klára | SJC | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karlová Anna | JIL0352 | OK Jilemnice | 29:00 | ||
2. | Kuchařová Róza | SJC0251 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 31:09 | + 2:09 | |
3. | Pitrmucová Antonie | JIL0251 | OK Jilemnice | 34:48 | + 5:48 | |
4. | Pilná Natálie | VRL0351 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 35:44 | + 6:44 | |
5. | Vávrová Vanda | HOR0350 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 36:49 | + 7:49 | |
6. | Hrnčířová Ivana | STH0351 | SK Studenec | 39:12 | + 10:12 | |
7. | Randáková Alžběta | VRL0252 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 41:02 | + 12:02 | |
8. | Kuříková Zuzana | JIL0353 | OK Jilemnice | 43:56 | + 14:56 | |
9. | Kynčlová Jiřina | JIL0354 | OK Jilemnice | 47:43 | + 18:43 | |
10. | Bolechová Vendula | HOR0351 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 58:28 | + 29:28 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanuš Filip | VRL0604 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 20:22 | ||
2. | Vaníček Jan | SJC0705 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 22:50 | + 2:28 | |
3. | Dlabola Jakub | SJC | Sportcentrum Jičín | 22:52 | + 2:30 | |
4. | Votoček Michal | JIL0601 | OK Jilemnice | 23:00 | + 2:38 | |
5. | Kopecký Matyáš | SJC0702 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 23:11 | + 2:49 | |
6. | Čihák Jan | HOR | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 23:34 | + 3:12 | |
7. | Hanák Matěj | LTU0701 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 24:24 | + 4:02 | |
8. | Posolda Tomáš | SJC0803 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 24:40 | + 4:18 | |
9. | Vlach František | SJC0603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 25:40 | + 5:18 | |
10. | Švorc Petr | SJC | Sportcentrum Jičín | 26:56 | + 6:34 | |
11. | Pavelec Michal | NPA0801 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 26:59 | + 6:37 | |
12. | Karásek Šimon | SJC | Sportcentrum Jičín | 27:55 | + 7:33 | |
13. | Kutáček Ondřej | LTU0700 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 28:23 | + 8:01 | |
14. | Třešňák Matěj | JIL0701 | OK Jilemnice | 29:35 | + 9:13 | |
15. | Šedivý Josef | NPA0802 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 31:06 | + 10:44 | |
16. | Kejval Vojtěch | SJC0902 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 31:48 | + 11:26 | |
17. | Horáček Dominik | STH0600 | SK Studenec | 32:56 | + 12:34 | |
18. | Vondra Matěj | LTU0702 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 33:51 | + 13:29 | |
19. | Planík Martin | STH0601 | SK Studenec | 34:53 | + 14:31 | |
20. | Šaršon Vendelín | HOR | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 34:55 | + 14:33 | |
21. | Buďárek Šimon | STH0703 | SK Studenec | 36:48 | + 16:26 | |
22. | Horák Vít | JIL | OK Jilemnice | 39:35 | + 19:13 | |
23. | Haken Miroslav | SJC | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:42 | + 19:20 | |
24. | Tuma Lukáš | SJC | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:55 | + 22:33 | |
25. | Termer Štěpán | LTU0800 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 58:53 | + 38:31 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Choutka Matěj | NPA0402 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 20:01 | ||
2. | Čivrný Jan | VRL0501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 20:17 | + 0:16 | |
3. | Štefan Jan | STH0500 | SK Studenec | 21:16 | + 1:15 | |
4. | Vitvar Radim | SJC0404 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 21:54 | + 1:53 | |
5. | Typlt Tomáš | NPA0406 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 22:05 | + 2:04 | |
6. | Fajfer Filip | NPA0401 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 25:39 | + 5:38 | |
7. | Kolátor Vojtěch | HOR0402 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 26:04 | + 6:03 | |
8. | Janků Štěpán | SJC0501 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 26:55 | + 6:54 | |
9. | Tměj Adam | SJC0407 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 27:52 | + 7:51 | |
10. | Pavelec Matěj | NPA0501 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 28:14 | + 8:13 | |
11. | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC0401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 30:20 | + 10:19 | |
12. | Pfeifer Erik | STH0502 | SK Studenec | 35:58 | + 15:57 | |
13. | Lazák Jan | LTU0500 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 36:19 | + 16:18 | |
14. | Jiřička Martin | STH0503 | SK Studenec | 37:17 | + 17:16 | |
15. | Nečesaný Jáchym | HOR0406 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 74:02 | + 54:01 | |
Hájek Matěj | VRL0402 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Link Lukáš | STH0205 | SK Studenec | 28:16 | ||
2. | Štregl Matyáš | VRL0301 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 35:46 | + 7:30 | |
2. | Tuma Matěj | SJC0202 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:46 | + 7:30 | |
4. | Rücker Jan | HOR0201 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 38:02 | + 9:46 | |
5. | Procinger Jakub | VRL0305 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 39:58 | + 11:42 | |
6. | Vlastník Matouš | JIL0201 | OK Jilemnice | 44:09 | + 15:53 | |
7. | Franta Jonáš | SJC | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:00 | + 16:44 | |
8. | Vaňura Vít | HOR0203 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 45:57 | + 17:41 | |
9. | Mejsnar Jaroslav | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 46:52 | + 18:36 | |
10. | Šitina Tomáš | LTU0300 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 56:26 | + 28:10 | |
Satranský Martin | NPA0201 | SK LOB Nová Paka | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karlová Kateřina | JIL7553 | OK Jilemnice | 37:35 | ||
2. | Zalaba Tomáš | SJC0101 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:37 | + 1:02 | |
3. | Matějková Barbora | SJC0156 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:35 | + 2:00 | |
4. | Chrástová Tereza | STH0251 | SK Studenec | 41:37 | + 4:02 | |
5. | Tuma Jaroslav | SJC | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:22 | + 4:47 | |
6. | Knobloch Jindřich | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:33 | + 6:58 | |
7. | Dostál Jakub | VRL0104 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 46:05 | + 8:30 | |
8. | Mühlbach Aleš | STH0104 | SK Studenec | 46:52 | + 9:17 | |
9. | Štréglová Andrea | VRL7552 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 48:38 | + 11:03 | |
10. | Kohout Pavel | JIL | OK Jilemnice | 50:33 | + 12:58 | |
11. | Janků Anna | SJC0252 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:36 | + 13:01 | |
12. | Vlach Tomáš | SJC | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:39 | + 13:04 | |
13. | Kynčlová Dagmar | JIL | OK Jilemnice | 50:49 | + 13:14 | |
14. | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC7401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 52:30 | + 14:55 | |
15. | Rücker Petr | HOR6500 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 53:20 | + 15:45 | |
16. | Krampera Tomáš | VRL0103 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 54:52 | + 17:17 | |
17. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:33 | + 19:58 | |
18. | Licková Dana | LTU7350 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 57:41 | + 20:06 | |
19. | Hrnčířová Magda | STH0051 | SK Studenec | 57:56 | + 20:21 | |
20. | Hušková Eva | NPA5754 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 57:58 | + 20:23 | |
21. | Ježková Romana | JIL7552 | OK Jilemnice | 59:17 | + 21:42 | |
22. | Karel Miloš | JIL6004 | OK Jilemnice | 59:28 | + 21:53 | |
23. | Termerová Jana | LTU7850 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 63:41 | + 26:06 | |
24. | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | OK Jilemnice | 74:22 | + 36:47 | |
25. | Stará Tereza | VRL0051 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 74:48 | + 37:13 | |
26. | Zlesák Zdeněk | JIL4701 | OK Jilemnice | 75:12 | + 37:37 | |
27. | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 82:42 | + 45:07 | |
28. | Junková Iva | LTU7351 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 91:53 | + 54:18 | |
29. | Procingerová Ilona | VRL7053 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 110:53 | + 73:18 | |
Janků Radka | SJC7353 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Suková Jana | LTUXXXX | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK | |||
Lazáková Šárka | LTU6952 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK | |||
Loukotová Adéla | HOR0150 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | DISK | |||
Třešňáková Blanka | JIL | OK Jilemnice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 46:51 | ||
2. | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 49:05 | + 2:14 | |
3. | Gottstein Jonáš | JIL0107 | OK Jilemnice | 49:36 | + 2:45 | |
4. | Rückerová Šárka | HOR0050 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 50:20 | + 3:29 | |
5. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 52:14 | + 5:23 | |
6. | Ježek Jakub | JIL0104 | OK Jilemnice | 52:39 | + 5:48 | |
7. | Matoušová Kateřina | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 53:26 | + 6:35 | |
8. | Ježek Vít | JIL9903 | OK Jilemnice | 53:46 | + 6:55 | |
9. | Vlastník Šimon | JIL9904 | OK Jilemnice | 55:10 | + 8:19 | |
10. | Kalibán Jaroslav | NPA5101 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 56:04 | + 9:13 | |
11. | Pešan Jan | LTU7400 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 56:48 | + 9:57 | |
12. | Petržela Pavel | LTU6301 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 57:07 | + 10:16 | |
13. | Šitina Jakub | LTU0001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 63:15 | + 16:24 | |
14. | Bartoň Zdeněk | NPA8301 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 64:42 | + 17:51 | |
15. | Zahradník Jakub | 6YC8600 | Neregistrovaní | 66:57 | + 20:06 | |
16. | Erlebach Josef | JIL5201 | OK Jilemnice | 68:26 | + 21:35 | |
17. | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 70:00 | + 23:09 | |
Bendák Petr | LTU6500 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK |