Class: H21
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bukovac Palo | ZBM8101 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:23 | 8542 | |
2. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:56 | + 1:33 | 7826 |
3. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 18:00 | + 1:37 | 7795 |
4. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 18:05 | + 1:42 | 7756 |
5. | Chupek Jakub | JPV9911 | A | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 18:07 | + 1:44 | 7741 |
6. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 18:10 | + 1:47 | 7718 |
7. | Klusáček Jan | ZBM9301 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:16 | + 1:53 | 7672 |
8. | Adámek Filip | ABM0101 | A | KOB Moira Brno | 18:17 | + 1:54 | 7664 |
9. | Chupek Jozef | VZA7102 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 18:34 | + 2:11 | ||
10. | Bořil Tomáš | ZBM8833 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:42 | + 2:19 | 7472 |
11. | Hikl Tomáš | ZBM8100 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:45 | + 2:22 | 7449 |
12. | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 18:45 | + 2:22 | 7449 |
13. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:04 | + 2:41 | 7302 |
14. | Stehlík Martin | ZBM8503 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:34 | + 3:11 | 7071 |
15. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:35 | + 3:12 | 7064 |
16. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 20:00 | + 3:37 | 6871 |
17. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 20:09 | + 3:46 | 6802 |
18. | Autrata Daniel | TBM9012 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:47 | + 4:24 | 6509 |
19. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:02 | + 4:39 | 6394 |
20. | Kožoušek Adam | ZBM8512 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:03 | + 4:40 | 6386 |
21. | Brabec Jaroslav | ZBM8242 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:09 | + 4:46 | 6340 |
22. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:22 | + 4:59 | 6240 |
23. | Šesták Jakub | RBK9001 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 21:32 | + 5:09 | 6163 |
24. | Bouška Tomáš | ABM9205 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 21:34 | + 5:11 | 6148 |
25. | Milán Pavel | TBM7227 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:53 | + 5:30 | 6001 |
26. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 21:55 | + 5:32 | 5986 |
27. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 22:35 | + 6:12 | 5678 |
28. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 23:10 | + 6:47 | 5409 |
29. | Hrazdil Jiří | ZBM8418 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:02 | + 7:39 | 5008 |
30. | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:41 | + 10:18 | 3785 |
31. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 27:09 | + 10:46 | 3569 |
32. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 27:50 | + 11:27 | 3253 |
33. | Ptáček Patrik | BBM9800 | B | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 31:09 | + 14:46 | 1722 |
Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | DISK | 0 | ||
Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Chmelík Petr | ZBM7507 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 |