Class: H45D
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotný Pavel | SHK6104 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 35:10 | ||
2. | Funda Michal | SHK6403 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:04 | + 2:54 | |
2. | Řehák Pavel | SJC6001 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:04 | + 2:54 | |
4. | Mikyska Alan | VAM7149 | OOB Vamberk | 40:47 | + 5:37 | |
5. | Jelínek Roman | CHC6301 | K.O.B. Choceň | 41:11 | + 6:01 | |
6. | Cinkan Zdeněk | LPU6201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:45 | + 6:35 | |
7. | Imlauf Martin | SNA6301 | TJ START Náchod | 41:46 | + 6:36 | |
8. | Zákravský Zdeněk | SNA5702 | TJ START Náchod | 42:19 | + 7:09 | |
9. | Kulhavý Josef | SRK5701 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 42:29 | + 7:19 | |
10. | Čihák Petr | HOR6900 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 45:33 | + 10:23 | |
11. | Gernert Alan | JIL7001 | OK Jilemnice | 45:45 | + 10:35 | |
12. | Rykala Karel | VAM6401 | OOB Vamberk | 46:03 | + 10:53 | |
13. | Lux Zdeněk | KUN6201 | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 48:08 | + 12:58 | |
14. | Hanč Jaroslav | VRL6702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 48:29 | + 13:19 | |
15. | Langr Stanislav | SNA5403 | TJ START Náchod | 48:37 | + 13:27 | |
16. | Semrád Pavel | CHC6602 | K.O.B. Choceň | 48:55 | + 13:45 | |
17. | Beseda Pavel | CHT6910 | OOB SK Chrast | 49:34 | + 14:24 | |
18. | Justa Jaromír | PHK6101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 50:47 | + 15:37 | |
19. | Ježek Jiří | PHK6201 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:42 | + 16:32 | |
20. | Vach Vladimír | KOR6900 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 54:28 | + 19:18 | |
21. | Dohnálek Pavel | SHK7100 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 54:39 | + 19:29 | |
22. | Rémiš Jaromír | SHK7200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 55:04 | + 19:54 | |
23. | Frömmel Miroslav | BRU6902 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 57:08 | + 21:58 | |
24. | Ptáček Miloš | BRU7000 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 58:01 | + 22:51 | |
25. | Širůček Jaromír | SHK6200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 58:13 | + 23:03 | |
26. | Šváb Pavel | BRU6701 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 58:24 | + 23:14 | |
27. | Hnyk Petr | SNA5701 | TJ START Náchod | 58:57 | + 23:47 | |
28. | Cibulka Radek | LPU7107 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:41 | + 25:31 | |
29. | Holubář David | KUO7101 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 61:07 | + 25:57 | |
30. | Marhold Stanislav | CHC6603 | K.O.B. Choceň | 65:02 | + 29:52 | |
Rücker Petr | HOR6500 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | DISK |