Class: H21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 65:29 | 8409 | |
2. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 69:54 | + 4:25 | 7897 |
3. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 71:33 | + 6:04 | 7705 |
4. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 71:52 | + 6:23 | 7668 |
5. | Thoř Tomáš | TUR9904 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 72:20 | + 6:51 | 7614 |
6. | Mašata Matěj | PHK9601 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 72:36 | + 7:07 | 7583 |
7. | Bílý Jakub | LTP0104 | A | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 74:51 | + 9:22 | 7322 |
8. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 76:08 | + 10:39 | 7173 |
9. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 76:32 | + 11:03 | 7127 |
10. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 76:38 | + 11:09 | 7115 |
11. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 78:01 | + 12:32 | 6955 |
12. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | C | OK Chrastava | 78:40 | + 13:11 | 6879 |
13. | Picek Štěpán | TJN9601 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 81:19 | + 15:50 | 6572 |
14. | Novotný Marek | TJN9901 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 81:39 | + 16:10 | 6533 |
15. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 81:51 | + 16:22 | 6510 |
16. | Pavlovec Dan | BOR0001 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 84:24 | + 18:55 | 6214 |
17. | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | C | SPORTICUS team | 84:47 | + 19:18 | 6170 |
18. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | C | KOB Děčín | 84:57 | + 19:28 | 6150 |
19. | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 85:55 | + 20:26 | 6038 |
20. | Burghardt Freddy | 18D8402 | Post SV Dresden | 87:37 | + 22:08 | ||
21. | Moravec Jan | TUR9000 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 91:13 | + 25:44 | 5423 |
22. | Janeček Mirek | TJN9804 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 91:18 | + 25:49 | 5414 |
23. | Tůma Martin | 69X8200 | HO Humanita | 96:49 | + 31:20 | ||
24. | Francke Jan | DOK8400 | C | OK Doksy | 100:01 | + 34:32 | 4402 |
25. | Lužnický Jiří | 69X8500 | HO Humanita | 100:10 | + 34:41 | ||
26. | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | C | KOB Děčín | 114:41 | + 49:12 | 2700 |
27. | Hromádka Miroslav | SUL6000 | C | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | 123:54 | + 58:25 | 1631 |
28. | Matoušek Martin | SPC7604 | C | SPORTICUS team | 128:41 | + 63:12 | 1076 |
Hájek Kryštof | TUR0212 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | ||
Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 | ||
Michek David | TJN9802 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DNS | 0 |