Race results: Manufaktura Český pohár, WRE, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Morava

Club results : SSU (11)

Date:
2018/06/10
Place:
Hrabová
Organiser:
ASU - Magnus Orienteering
Used map:
Director:
Křečková Lenka
Referee:
Aleš David - R1
Course setter:
Bubela Tomáš - R2
Classes:
D20A     D21E     D45B     D50B     H16B     H18B     H21E     H21A     H40B     H45B     H75B    
D20A
7.70 km, 245 m, 13 controls, Rank. coef.: 1.06, KS coef.: 0, PB: 8047
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
1. Janošíkova Tereza SSU9953 E SK Severka Šumperk 60:35 8685
D21E
10.40 km, 370 m, 20 controls, Rank. coef.: 1.06, KS coef.: 0, PB: 9677
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
22. Poklopová Lenka SSU8952 E SK Severka Šumperk 105:09 + 23:13 7671
D45B
5.50 km, 180 m, 12 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
8. Králová Zdenka SSU6091 C SK Severka Šumperk 66:15 + 10:51
D50B
4.90 km, 160 m, 10 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
5. Ostřanská Iveta SSU6591 C SK Severka Šumperk 54:59 + 5:53
H16B
6.70 km, 160 m, 10 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
2. Seidenglanz Jáchym SSU0202 B SK Severka Šumperk 57:30 + 2:51
H18B
7.50 km, 265 m, 13 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
9. Kaprál Jan SSU0000 B SK Severka Šumperk 88:36 + 20:52
H21E
15.20 km, 570 m, 28 controls, Rank. coef.: 1.06, KS coef.: 0, PB: 9526
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
7. Poklop Martin SSU8802 E SK Severka Šumperk 106:14 + 8:43 9351
H21A
12.80 km, 360 m, 24 controls, Rank. coef.: 1.06, KS coef.: 0, PB: 8201
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
5. Král Václav SSU8243 C SK Severka Šumperk 104:24 + 6:50 8349
H40B
8.60 km, 245 m, 14 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
21. Krtička Luděk SSU7847 C SK Severka Šumperk 96:13 + 34:48
H45B
7.90 km, 215 m, 15 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
19. Valenta Jiří SSU6301 C SK Severka Šumperk 90:50 + 25:21
H75B
4.20 km, 145 m, 8 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Ostřanský Josef SSU4302 C SK Severka Šumperk 64:23