Class: D21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bochenková Martina | DKP8758 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:40 | 8154 | ||
2. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | OK Chrastava | 44:38 | + 0:58 | 7979 | |
3. | Kamenická Kateřina | PHK9353 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:42 | + 1:02 | 7967 | |
4. | Tihonová Martina | PHK8651 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:06 | + 4:26 | 7351 | |
5. | Panchártková Tereza | LTU8950 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 48:30 | + 4:50 | 7278 | |
6. | Srpová Zuzana | SJC8551 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 49:07 | + 5:27 | 7167 | |
7. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | SKOB Zlín | 49:33 | + 5:53 | 7088 | |
8. | Azebová Nina | PHK8855 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 49:41 | + 6:01 | 7064 | |
9. | Valešová Jana | PHK9154 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 50:12 | + 6:32 | 6970 | |
10. | Svobodová Barbora | TJN8952 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 53:30 | + 9:50 | 6372 | |
11. | Stachoňová Barbara | ZBM8451 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:34 | + 9:54 | 6360 | |
12. | Drągowska Maria | 23P9550 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 54:51 | + 11:11 | ||
13. | Kosová Štěpánka | LPU9460 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:17 | + 11:37 | 6049 | |
13. | Nieke Corinna | 18D9350 | Post SV Dresden | 55:17 | + 11:37 | ||
15. | Lavičková Michaela | PGP9656 | SK Praga | 56:45 | + 13:05 | 5783 | |
16. | Bader Anne | 71D9999 | USV TU Dresden | 56:47 | + 13:07 | ||
17. | Mokrá Julie | VLI8051 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 57:56 | + 14:16 | 5569 | |
18. | Kosová Barbora | LPU1 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:43 | + 15:03 | ||
19. | Randíková Magdaléna | SOB8851 | SOBSA | 59:36 | + 15:56 | 5267 | |
20. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 60:57 | + 17:17 | 5022 | |
21. | Kotrlová Katarína | 43S9051 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | 62:31 | + 18:51 | ||
22. | Kanko Ruut | 79F9501 | Suunta Jyväskylä | 63:25 | + 19:45 | ||
23. | Miśkiewicz Martyna | 23P8950 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 63:40 | + 20:00 | ||
24. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | SK Praga | 64:28 | + 20:48 | 4385 | |
25. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 64:31 | + 20:51 | 4376 | |
26. | Rickmeyer Tina | 71D8650 | USV TU Dresden | 65:28 | + 21:48 | ||
27. | Zoubková Jana | ZBP8050 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 67:18 | + 23:38 | 3872 | |
28. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 68:51 | + 25:11 | 3591 | |
29. | Procházková Marie | SOP9551 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 70:49 | + 27:09 | 3235 | |
30. | Grolichová Lucie | ZBP7850 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 80:49 | + 37:09 | 1422 | |
Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | |||
Metelková Taťána | PHK7250 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | |||
Lehárová Alžběta | LPU9456 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | |||
Rychlá Pavlína | KRN8559 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | DISK | 0 | |||
Masopustová Elis | PGP8656 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 |