Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sedlářová Pavla | AOP7052 | 40:38 | |||
2. | Hájková Iveta | KYL6350 | 53:14 | + 12:36 | ||
3. | Krčková Helena | AOP0251 | 60:06 | + 19:28 | ||
4. | Krčková Lenka | AOP7751 | 77:02 | + 36:24 | ||
Giliková Marie | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pachmannová Iva | AOP0852 | 32:57 | |||
2. | Rožanská Alena | 36:15 | + 3:18 | |||
3. | Holasová Barča | AOP0651 | 43:11 | + 10:14 | ||
4. | Fojtíková Aneta | 43:33 | + 10:36 | |||
5. | Rožanská Eliška | AOP | 46:33 | + 13:36 | ||
6. | Borunská Alžběta | AOP0950 | 118:52 | + 85:55 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pachmannová Katka | AOP0551 | 31:35 | |||
2. | Majda Cetlova | AOP0552 | 32:24 | + 0:49 | ||
3. | Kovalčíková Alena | AOP0751 | 32:48 | + 1:13 | ||
4. | Cetlova Helena | AOP7550 | 58:42 | + 27:07 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pachmannová Bára | AOP0351 | 29:38 | |||
2. | Kovalčíková Anna | AOP0453 | 44:37 | + 14:59 | ||
Klechová Karolína | AOP0452 | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | 36:14 | |||
2. | Holas Tomáš | AOP7802 | 37:56 | + 1:42 | ||
3. | Gilík Marek | SOP9904 | 44:38 | + 8:24 | ||
4. | Borunský Tomáš | AOP7402 | 47:07 | + 10:53 | ||
5. | Peřinka Jan | AOP6301 | 63:48 | + 27:34 | ||
6. | Zeman Radek | 66:39 | + 30:25 | |||
7. | Glabazňová Jana | AOP6151 | 66:42 | + 30:28 | ||
8. | Valík Tomáš | AOP0001 | 67:32 | + 31:18 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peterek Vít | AOP8600 | 37:49 | |||
2. | Čech Vít | AOP0302 | 39:59 | + 2:10 | ||
3. | Čech Tomáš | AOP7001 | 40:30 | + 2:41 | ||
4. | Ticháček Jan | AOP8000 | 43:15 | + 5:26 | ||
5. | Holec Honza | MOV6701 | 44:57 | + 7:08 | ||
6. | Žebrák Zbyněk | LOV7101 | 47:47 | + 9:58 | ||
7. | Sklenář Miroslav | AOP6302 | 47:54 | + 10:05 | ||
8. | Procházka Jakub | SOP9903 | 48:08 | + 10:19 | ||
9. | Řehulka David | 51:11 | + 13:22 | |||
10. | Gros Petr | OOP7700 | 51:12 | + 13:23 | ||
11. | Krček Martin | AOP7302 | 52:49 | + 15:00 | ||
12. | Lecián Oldřich | OOP6100 | 55:37 | + 17:48 | ||
13. | Cetl Vladimir | AOP6602 | 56:07 | + 18:18 | ||
14. | Jurčák Karel | SOP5101 | 60:19 | + 22:30 | ||
15. | Erben Martin | SOP9001 | 63:27 | + 25:38 | ||
16. | Břečka Tomáš | 64:01 | + 26:12 | |||
Hájek Marek | KYL6800 | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borunský Matěj | AOP0600 | 18:14 | |||
2. | Holas Štěpán | AOP0900 | 31:24 | + 13:10 | ||
3. | Halátek Barnabáš | 41:05 | + 22:51 | |||
4. | Cetl Jan | AOP0902 | 51:42 | + 33:28 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krček Jan | AOP0500 | 26:54 | |||
2. | Borunský Matěj | AOP0600 | 33:58 | + 7:04 |