Class: H45B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bolehovský Pavel | EKP7103 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 30:17 | ||
2. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 30:42 | + 0:25 | |
3. | Baldrian Petr | PGP7203 | SK Praga | 32:11 | + 1:54 | |
4. | Kruliš Petr | VLI6901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:07 | + 3:50 | |
5. | Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | OB Říčany | 34:20 | + 4:03 | |
6. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 34:27 | + 4:10 | |
7. | Koten Pavel | RIC7200 | OB Říčany | 35:01 | + 4:44 | |
8. | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 35:08 | + 4:51 | |
9. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 35:56 | + 5:39 | |
10. | Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 35:59 | + 5:42 | |
11. | Hájek Jiří | ONO6400 | SKOB Ostrov | 36:22 | + 6:05 | |
12. | Chum Jaroslav | SLP6601 | OOB Slavia Praha | 36:44 | + 6:27 | |
13. | Kalousek Jiří | DKP6901 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 36:45 | + 6:28 | |
14. | Bradáč Stanislav | LLI7201 | TJ Loko Liberec | 37:43 | + 7:26 | |
15. | Červinka Jiří | VRL7001 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 38:55 | + 8:38 | |
16. | Ptáček Jan | PVP7200 | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 39:14 | + 8:57 | |
17. | Straka Lukáš | SLA7002 | SKOB Slaný | 39:20 | + 9:03 | |
18. | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 40:11 | + 9:54 | |
19. | Würz Bohuslav | LTP7307 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 41:33 | + 11:16 | |
20. | Aschermann Jan | VSP6902 | USK Praha | 41:45 | + 11:28 | |
21. | Vláčil Daniel | JPV7307 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 41:52 | + 11:35 | |
22. | Staněk Rostislav | VPM6801 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 43:28 | + 13:11 | |
23. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 43:59 | + 13:42 | |
24. | brit edo | 24I1700 | Israel Orienteering | 44:41 | + 14:24 | |
25. | Strnad Pavel | HCE7100 | TJ Hostivice | 46:53 | + 16:36 | |
26. | Velát Josef | OPI7302 | Orientační sporty Písek | 49:31 | + 19:14 | |
27. | Pecka Jan | EKP6800 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 49:38 | + 19:21 | |
28. | Waldhauser Martin | BOR7106 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 51:28 | + 21:11 | |
29. | Jiroušek Petr | LPM7001 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 51:49 | + 21:32 | |
30. | Aster Vladimír | SLA6500 | SKOB Slaný | 53:10 | + 22:53 | |
31. | Jeřábek Petr | BOR7105 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:47 | + 23:30 | |
32. | Řezáč Pavel | VLI6900 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 59:47 | + 29:30 | |
33. | Solomko Vladimír | BSO7003 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 76:20 | + 46:03 |