Class: W21E
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Indráková Adélka | ZBM9153 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:32 | 10031 | |
2. | Horčičková Vendula | LCE9353 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 14:33 | + 0:01 | 10019 |
3. | Čechová Tereza | KAM9852 | E | OK Kamenice | 14:48 | + 0:16 | 9849 |
4. | Vyhnálková Barbora | RIC9850 | R | OB Říčany | 15:12 | + 0:40 | 9576 |
5. | Aschermannová Petra | KAM9354 | E | OK Kamenice | 15:13 | + 0:41 | 9565 |
6. | Štičková Anna | SSU9651 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 15:23 | + 0:51 | 9452 |
7. | Zháňalová Barbora | ZBM9354 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:28 | + 0:56 | 9395 |
8. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | E | SK OB Chotěboř | 15:36 | + 1:04 | 9304 |
9. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 15:42 | + 1:10 | 9236 |
10. | Šimková Johanka | ZBM9350 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:49 | + 1:17 | 9156 |
11. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:54 | + 1:22 | 9100 |
12. | Bogarová Adélka | PGP9056 | R | SK Praga | 16:00 | + 1:28 | 9031 |
12. | Pospíšilová Marie | DKP8756 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 16:00 | + 1:28 | 9031 |
14. | Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:01 | + 1:29 | 9020 |
15. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:12 | + 1:40 | 8895 |
16. | Hančová Petra | LPU9659 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:18 | + 1:46 | 8827 |
16. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:18 | + 1:46 | 8827 |
18. | Šiková Barbora | LPM9650 | E | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 16:23 | + 1:51 | 8770 |
19. | Voborníková Alena | CTB9451 | R | SK OB Chotěboř | 16:25 | + 1:53 | 8748 |
19. | Doležalová Monika | KAM8851 | R | OK Kamenice | 16:25 | + 1:53 | 8748 |
21. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:26 | + 1:54 | 8736 |
22. | Knapová Lenka | LPU9351 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:27 | + 1:55 | 8725 |
22. | Šiková Karolína | LPM9651 | E | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 16:27 | + 1:55 | 8725 |
24. | Čermáková Magdalena | LCE9155 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 16:29 | + 1:57 | 8702 |
25. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:47 | + 2:15 | 8498 |
26. | Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:50 | + 2:18 | 8464 |
27. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 16:56 | + 2:24 | 8395 |
28. | Benešová Jana | CTB9452 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 17:01 | + 2:29 | 8339 |
29. | Rollier Monika | PHK8051 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:07 | + 2:35 | 8271 |
30. | Vališová Martina | TBM9669 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:12 | + 2:40 | 8214 |
31. | Jirčáková Martina | LCE8951 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 17:13 | + 2:41 | 8202 |
32. | Nováková Tereza | LPU9757 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:36 | + 3:04 | 7941 |
33. | Poklopová Lenka | SSU8952 | R | SK Severka Šumperk | 17:59 | + 3:27 | 7680 |
34. | Sedileková Ela | 0100001 | C | 18:45 | + 4:13 |