Class: H40B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zicha Jiří | LCE7708 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 71:10 | |
2. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | C | USK Praha | 72:34 | + 1:24 |
3. | Sadílek Martin | VIC6901 | C | OB Vizovice | 72:54 | + 1:44 |
4. | Mudrák Pavel | TBM6900 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:28 | + 2:18 |
5. | Rigó Marek | ODR7101 | C | SKOB Odry | 74:13 | + 3:03 |
6. | Valík Luděk | AOP7101 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 76:02 | + 4:52 |
7. | Šrámek Jaromír | KSU5801 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 81:11 | + 10:01 |
8. | Marek Martin | VIC7624 | C | OB Vizovice | 81:19 | + 10:09 |
9. | Borunský Tomáš | AOP7402 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 81:35 | + 10:25 |
10. | Greschner Luboš | ASU7848 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 82:01 | + 10:51 |
11. | Aleš David | LCE7517 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 83:45 | + 12:35 |
12. | Kolek Petr | ASU7501 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 86:40 | + 15:30 |
13. | Vlček Roman | SKM7000 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 87:20 | + 16:10 |
14. | Fišer Petr | GIG7502 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 88:22 | + 17:12 |
15. | Vlček Jiří | VIC7700 | C | OB Vizovice | 89:25 | + 18:15 |
16. | Spišiak Marian | SPE7601 | C | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 89:47 | + 18:37 |
17. | Byrtus Petr | SIT7702 | C | OK SILESIA | 89:48 | + 18:38 |
18. | Slezák Libor | LCE6207 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 92:57 | + 21:47 |
19. | Pěček Martin | SKM7301 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 92:59 | + 21:49 |
20. | Rytíř Michal | SKM7325 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 96:15 | + 25:05 |
21. | Fousek Martin | RBK7801 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 96:25 | + 25:15 |
22. | Štábl Roman | KSU7501 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 97:10 | + 26:00 |
23. | Smékal David | UOL7503 | C | SOB Olomouc | 97:50 | + 26:40 |
24. | Marek Antonín | STE7501 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 98:45 | + 27:35 |
25. | Šimoník Milan | HBB7501 | C | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 99:22 | + 28:12 |
26. | Pěček Vítězslav | SKM7104 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 100:38 | + 29:28 |
27. | Škarvada Milan | HBB7401 | C | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 101:15 | + 30:05 |
28. | Kubíček Petr | VIC7801 | C | OB Vizovice | 102:45 | + 31:35 |
29. | Pavlica Jiří | KVS7501 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 103:32 | + 32:22 |
30. | Burda Tomáš | STE7600 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 104:53 | + 33:43 |
31. | Michač Ĺuboš | HBB7601 | C | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 111:18 | + 40:08 |
32. | Bíčánek Milan | SIT7703 | C | OK SILESIA | 113:28 | + 42:18 |
33. | Good Martin | SBR7800 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 116:32 | + 45:22 |
34. | Koman Marek | FBA7905 | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 119:51 | + 48:41 |
35. | Kotuliak Ivan | FBA7402 | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 125:08 | + 53:58 |
36. | Bochňák Zbyněk | LOV7600 | C | lepus.cz | 152:04 | + 80:54 |