Class: D21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:45 | 8523 | ||
2. | Nováková Tereza | LPU9757 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:04 | + 0:19 | 8443 | |
3. | Svobodová Barbora | TJN8952 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 33:27 | + 0:42 | 8345 | |
4. | Chromá Kateřina | ZBM9451 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:31 | + 0:46 | 8328 | |
5. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:12 | + 1:27 | 8154 | |
6. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:39 | + 1:54 | 8039 | |
7. | Kubátová Jana | CHA9152 | OK Chrastava | 35:02 | + 2:17 | 7941 | |
8. | Žaloudková Klára | LPU9461 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:23 | + 2:38 | 7852 | |
9. | Havlová Adéla | BOR9161 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:26 | + 2:41 | 7839 | |
10. | Novotná Tereza | PHK9255 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:38 | + 2:53 | 7788 | |
11. | Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:51 | + 3:06 | 7733 | |
12. | Hepnerová Martina | SHK8152 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 35:54 | + 3:09 | 7720 | |
13. | Šňupárková Anna | DKP9652 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 36:10 | + 3:25 | 7652 | |
14. | Procházková Marie | KAM9554 | OK Kamenice | 36:57 | + 4:12 | 7452 | |
15. | Pekárková Eva | TZL7653 | SKOB Zlín | 37:13 | + 4:28 | 7384 | |
16. | Benešová Jana | CTB9452 | SK OB Chotěboř | 37:16 | + 4:31 | 7372 | |
17. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 37:23 | + 4:38 | 7342 | |
18. | Hlubučková Kristýna | KAM9551 | OK Kamenice | 37:29 | + 4:44 | 7316 | |
19. | Chovancová Zuzana | TZL9754 | SKOB Zlín | 37:38 | + 4:53 | 7278 | |
20. | Hájková Eliška | KAM9851 | OK Kamenice | 38:05 | + 5:20 | 7163 | |
21. | Novotná Jana | PHK8756 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:04 | + 6:19 | 6913 | |
22. | Janovská Kateřina | PGP9850 | SK Praga | 39:55 | + 7:10 | 6696 | |
23. | Kettnerová Dana | KAM8952 | OK Kamenice | 40:24 | + 7:39 | 6573 | |
24. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | SK Praga | 41:29 | + 8:44 | 6297 | |
25. | Hošková Tereza | TAP8971 | KOB Tretra Praha | 41:36 | + 8:51 | 6267 | |
26. | Kamenická Kateřina | PHK9353 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:39 | + 8:54 | 6254 | |
27. | Hermannová Anna | TAP9251 | KOB Tretra Praha | 42:10 | + 9:25 | 6122 | |
28. | Koporová Petra | ZBM9353 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:57 | + 10:12 | 5923 | |
29. | Turczerová Hana | KSU9393 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 43:19 | + 10:34 | 5829 | |
30. | Zajícová Kateřina | TAP9053 | KOB Tretra Praha | 43:21 | + 10:36 | 5821 | |
31. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 43:58 | + 11:13 | 5663 | |
32. | Lepšíková Eva | SJC8765 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:40 | + 11:55 | 5485 | |
33. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:24 | + 12:39 | 5298 | |
34. | Wiesnerová Monika | NPA9051 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 45:26 | + 12:41 | 5289 | |
35. | Horová Pavla | LPU9457 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:01 | + 13:16 | 5141 | |
36. | Kořínková Zuzana | TUR9253 | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:10 | + 13:25 | 5102 | |
37. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 46:32 | + 13:47 | 5009 | |
38. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 46:47 | + 14:02 | 4945 | |
39. | Argalášová Kateřina | TRI9750 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 50:58 | + 18:13 | 3878 | |
40. | Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:15 | + 36:30 | 0 | |
Bořánková Karolína | KAM9550 | OK Kamenice | DISK | 0 | |||
Nedbálková Hana | ZBM9755 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 |