Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Coufalová Thea | ZBM1050 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:57 | |
2. | Beránková Kamila | ZBM1152 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:33 | + 10:36 |
3. | Mudráková Natálie | NNN0973 | C | 38:24 | + 13:27 | |
4. | Jágrová Aneta | RBK0951 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 39:00 | + 14:03 |
5. | Kučerová Tereza | ZBM0957 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:30 | + 15:33 |
6. | Eliášová Viktorie | TBM1052 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:33 | + 18:36 |
7. | Finstrlová Denisa | ZBM0951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:46 | + 23:49 |
8. | La Carbonara Noemi | TBM1156 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 82:23 | + 57:26 |
9. | Věžníková Veronika | TTR0999 | C | OOB Třebíč | 84:30 | + 59:33 |
Barnatová Táňa | ZBM0959 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čechová Johana | TBM0888 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:13 | |
2. | Kočová Klára | ZBM0850 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:14 | + 1:01 |
3. | Rotková Veronika | ZBM0854 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:27 | + 3:14 |
4. | Ptáčková Julie | TBM0980 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:19 | + 4:06 |
5. | Strýčková Barbora | ADA0852 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 20:16 | + 5:03 |
6. | Marková Eva | ZBM0954 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:32 | + 11:19 |
7. | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:25 | + 13:12 |
8. | Coufalová Rea | ZBM0953 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:25 | + 15:12 |
9. | Veselá Veronika | 5HZ0800 | C | Předklášteří | 34:31 | + 19:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doušková Hana | TBM0659 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:56 | |
2. | Doušková Kateřina | TBM0679 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:29 | + 1:33 |
3. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:14 | + 2:18 |
4. | Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:41 | + 2:45 |
5. | Ehlová Martina | TBM0655 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:16 | + 3:20 |
6. | Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:27 | + 4:31 |
7. | Dobrovolná Anna | TBM0758 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:43 | + 4:47 |
8. | Barnatová Magda | ZBM0653 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:47 | + 5:51 |
9. | Taslerová Martina | ABM0757 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 23:53 | + 5:57 |
10. | Tomanová Eliška | LBM0651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 27:33 | + 9:37 |
11. | Dvořáková Lucie | BBM0750 | B | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 28:27 | + 10:31 |
12. | Venerová Ines | RBK0751 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 41:13 | + 23:17 |
13. | Hiklová Eva | ZBM0755 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:23 | + 31:27 |
14. | Finstrlová Lucie | ZBM0651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:05 | + 38:09 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:51 | |
2. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:12 | + 1:21 |
3. | Rotková Markéta | ZBM0455 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:39 | + 2:48 |
4. | Ježková Ivana | RBK0555 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 22:50 | + 3:59 |
5. | Ondrová Anna | ZBM0553 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:07 | + 5:16 |
6. | Mikulová Klára | TBM0553 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:25 | + 7:34 |
7. | Baláčová Natálie | TBM0560 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:53 | + 8:02 |
8. | Procházková Doubravka | ADA0651 | B | OOB Spartak Adamov | 27:42 | + 8:51 |
9. | Králová Denisa | TBM0559 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:08 | + 14:17 |
10. | Petrášová Kateřina | BBM0550 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 38:44 | + 19:53 |
11. | Stehlíková Barbora | ZBM0559 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:46 | + 24:55 |
MS | Heroudková Adéla | ZBM0261 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:10 | + 15:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hovořáková Karolína | ZBM0351 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:33 | |
2. | Králová Jolana | TBM0360 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:02 | + 6:29 |
3. | Taslerová Tereza | ABM0361 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 42:02 | + 10:29 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlaváčová Anežka | TBM0199 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:39 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tužilová Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:18 | 9074 | |
2. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:43 | + 1:25 | 8702 |
3. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:19 | + 2:01 | 8545 |
4. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:42 | + 3:24 | 8182 |
5. | Opálková Martina | BBM0050 | A | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 38:27 | + 6:09 | 7460 |
6. | Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:32 | + 6:14 | 7439 |
7. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:27 | + 7:09 | 7198 |
8. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:44 | + 7:26 | 7124 |
9. | Vernerová Radka | VBM8558 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:26 | + 9:08 | 6678 |
10. | Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:22 | + 10:04 | 6433 |
11. | Beržinská Soňa | SBK8554 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 43:58 | + 11:40 | 6013 |
12. | Fučíková Hana | VBM7751 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 44:15 | + 11:57 | 5939 |
13. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 44:18 | + 12:00 | 5926 |
14. | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 46:08 | + 13:50 | 5445 |
15. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 46:36 | + 14:18 | 5322 |
16. | Korpasová Lucie | TBM0151 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:35 | + 15:17 | 5064 |
17. | Drábková Zuzana | TBM8452 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:40 | + 15:22 | 5043 |
18. | Čechová Jitka | VBM8353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:34 | + 16:16 | 4807 |
19. | Matušková Jana | RBK9999 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 50:04 | + 17:46 | 4413 |
20. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 51:04 | + 18:46 | 4151 |
21. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53:07 | + 20:49 | 3613 |
22. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | ASU8282 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 53:44 | + 21:26 | 3451 |
23. | Čížková Markéta | ADA9652 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 57:02 | + 24:44 | 2585 |
24. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 58:38 | + 26:20 | 2166 |
Vašková Helena | RBK8595 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stehlíková Alžbeta | 7CC8750 | C | S-team | 31:57 | ||
2. | Plotzerova Adriana | 3JC0004 | C | BuřtCup Neregistrovaní | 34:30 | + 2:33 | |
3. | Procházková Ludmila | 28Z9351 | C | Neregistrovaná | 39:24 | + 7:27 | |
4. | Jalová Martina | RBK8355 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 42:11 | + 10:14 | |
5. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 46:08 | + 14:11 | 515 |
6. | Taslerová Renata | UBM7651 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 47:25 | + 15:28 | 503 |
7. | Kučerová Renata | ZBM7654 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 60:29 | + 28:32 | 384 |
8. | Eliášková Hana | LBM8051 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 67:07 | + 35:10 | 324 |
9. | Sychrová Daniela | VBM8458 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 70:43 | + 38:46 | 291 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 38:29 | |
2. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:14 | + 0:45 |
3. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:39 | + 2:10 |
4. | Ševčíková Pavla | TBM7355 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:44 | + 2:15 |
5. | Procházková Lucie | ADA7651 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 44:57 | + 6:28 |
6. | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:16 | + 6:47 |
7. | Ryglová Kateřina | TBM7372 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:20 | + 8:51 |
8. | Firešová Andrea | ZBM7353 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:26 | + 8:57 |
9. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 48:38 | + 10:09 |
10. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 50:45 | + 12:16 |
11. | Mokrá Regina | ABM6854 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 50:55 | + 12:26 |
12. | Cicvárková Lucie | ZBM7651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:00 | + 12:31 |
13. | Šichová Radka | ZBM8051 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:48 | + 14:19 |
14. | Strýčková Monika | ADA7454 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 55:51 | + 17:22 |
15. | Hrušková Lenka | ZBM6251 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:11 | + 17:42 |
16. | Obrátilová Naďa | ABM6654 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 56:25 | + 17:56 |
17. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:08 | + 19:39 |
18. | Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 59:00 | + 20:31 |
19. | Chmelíková Gabriela | ZBM7653 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 61:12 | + 22:43 |
20. | Vršková Dagmar | ZBM7850 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:10 | + 24:41 |
21. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 67:05 | + 28:36 |
22. | Coufalová Martina | ZBM7755 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:28 | + 29:59 |
23. | Tachovská Kamila | ZBM7655 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:32 | + 30:03 |
24. | Urbánková Lenka | ZBM7551 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:27 | + 30:58 |
25. | Klíčová Kateřina | TBM7658 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 76:35 | + 38:06 |
26. | Barnatová Hana | ZBM7756 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 93:57 | + 55:28 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:09 | |
2. | Grycová Jana | TBM6969 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:42 | + 1:33 |
3. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:01 | + 5:52 |
4. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:01 | + 8:52 |
5. | Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:11 | + 11:02 |
6. | Potěšilová Vladimíra | VBM5655 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 49:58 | + 11:49 |
7. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:51 | + 13:42 |
8. | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 52:20 | + 14:11 |
9. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 52:46 | + 14:37 |
10. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:49 | + 14:40 |
11. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:01 | + 14:52 |
12. | Zajíčková Lenka | TBM7152 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:25 | + 25:16 |
13. | Kliglová Radka | TBM7261 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:28 | + 36:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janotová Dobra | ZBM5662 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:08 | |
2. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:28 | + 9:20 |
3. | Kabáthová Jitka | ZBM5582 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:13 | + 10:05 |
4. | Eremiášová Jana | TBM5451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:55 | + 11:47 |
5. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 60:46 | + 26:38 |
6. | Liščinská Eva | TBM4451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 78:21 | + 44:13 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikula Marek | TBM0902 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:44 | |
2. | Ševčík Filip | TBM0802 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:32 | + 0:48 |
3. | Šicha Matěj | ZBM1002 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:55 | + 2:11 |
4. | Mynář Petr | ZBM0907 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:39 | + 3:55 |
5. | Svirák Benjamin | TBM0915 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:35 | + 5:51 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hájek Štěpán | TBM0804 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:47 | |
2. | Ježek David | RBK0801 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 15:45 | + 0:58 |
3. | Zřídkaveselý Martin | ZBM0808 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:53 | + 2:06 |
4. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:23 | + 3:36 |
5. | Doušek Vilém | TBM0904 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:32 | + 3:45 |
6. | Saitl David | ZBM0805 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:38 | + 5:51 |
7. | Cicvárek Martin | ZBM0801 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:53 | + 7:06 |
8. | Eliášek Patrik | LBM0801 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 28:07 | + 13:20 |
9. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 28:09 | + 13:22 |
10. | La Carbonara Matteo | TBM0801 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:28 | + 17:41 |
MS | Faggianelli Pavel | RBK0601 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:48 | |
2. | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:57 | + 0:09 |
3. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 21:10 | + 0:22 |
4. | Koča Vojtěch | ZBM0602 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:03 | + 2:15 |
5. | Ptáček Jonáš | TBM0717 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:09 | + 2:21 |
6. | Čech Radan | TBM0611 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:13 | + 2:25 |
7. | Vedra Tobiáš | TBM0621 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:06 | + 4:18 |
8. | Marek Filip | ZBM0706 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:29 | + 4:41 |
9. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:38 | + 4:50 |
10. | Kučera Tomáš | ZBM0605 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:57 | + 5:09 |
11. | Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:52 | + 6:04 |
12. | Svirák Jonatan | TBM0608 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:44 | + 9:56 |
13. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:16 | + 10:28 |
14. | Eliáš Vojtěch | TBM0604 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:00 | + 12:12 |
15. | Lasota Jan | ZBM0603 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:24 | + 14:36 |
16. | Cicvárek Radim | ZBM0601 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:14 | + 17:26 |
17. | Petrášek Eduard | ZBM0609 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:20 | + 18:32 |
18. | Fuchs Marek | TBM0603 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:30 | + 18:42 |
19. | Komenda Jakub | ZBM0712 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:11 | + 25:23 |
20. | Chmelík Robert | ZBM0708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:32 | + 28:44 |
21. | Finstrle Filip | ZBM0702 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 85:00 | + 64:12 |
MS | Stastny Kristian | 3JC008 | C | BuřtCup Neregistrovaní | 43:54 | + 23:06 |
MS | Kycl Ondřej | LBM0501 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 59:39 | + 38:51 |
MS | Kycl Michal | LBM0500 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 54:55 | + 34:07 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěrbák Josef | ZBM0409 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:46 | |
2. | Strýček Jan | ADA0503 | B | OOB Spartak Adamov | 22:58 | + 2:12 |
3. | Fousek Vojtěch | RBK0403 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 23:10 | + 2:24 |
4. | Marek Vojtěch | ZBM0410 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:02 | + 4:16 |
5. | Hanousek Matěj | RBK0404 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 25:33 | + 4:47 |
6. | Fousek Matěj | RBK0402 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 26:19 | + 5:33 |
7. | Racek Josef | ZBM0400 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:23 | + 5:37 |
8. | Ježek Filip | RBK0405 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 31:24 | + 10:38 |
9. | Odehnal Tomáš | ADA0500 | B | OOB Spartak Adamov | 34:31 | + 13:45 |
10. | Račanský Jakub | TBM0503 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:06 | + 16:20 |
11. | Dvořák Jakub | BBM0502 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 38:41 | + 17:55 |
12. | Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:09 | + 18:23 |
13. | Chmelík Albert | ZBM0411 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:31 | + 18:45 |
14. | Martinkovič Šimon | BBM0503 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 50:38 | + 29:52 |
15. | Žovinec Pavel | ABM0509 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 59:26 | + 38:40 |
16. | Tachovský Jáchym | ZBM0502 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:00 | + 41:14 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:43 | |
2. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:34 | + 4:51 |
3. | Čelechovský Matěj | UBM0202 | B | MENISKOS Brno | 38:31 | + 11:48 |
4. | Rajnoha Tomáš | UBM0303 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 42:27 | + 15:44 |
5. | Oujezdský Matyáš | ZBM0307 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:04 | + 21:21 |
6. | Tachovský Matyáš | ZBM0208 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:01 | + 37:18 |
7. | Račanský Jan | UBM0302 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 77:57 | + 51:14 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svoboda Martin | TBM0105 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:50 | |
2. | Berka Otakar | RBK0002 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 53:52 | + 2:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čech Radovan | TBM7835 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:30 | 7765 | |
2. | Hruška Jakub | ZBM9515 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:59 | + 1:29 | 7484 |
3. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:38 | + 2:08 | 7360 |
4. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:11 | + 2:41 | 7256 |
5. | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 41:13 | + 2:43 | 7250 |
6. | Adámek Filip | ABM0101 | A | KOB ALFA Brno | 41:57 | + 3:27 | 7110 |
7. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:24 | + 3:54 | 7025 |
8. | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 44:37 | + 6:07 | 6604 |
9. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:48 | + 6:18 | 6569 |
10. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 45:09 | + 6:39 | 6503 |
11. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:22 | + 7:52 | 6272 |
12. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:59 | + 8:29 | 6155 |
13. | Jirka Michal | ZBM8403 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:31 | + 9:01 | 6054 |
14. | Jalový Milan | RBK8347 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 47:34 | + 9:04 | 6044 |
15. | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:07 | + 9:37 | 5940 |
16. | Zřídkaveselý Libor | ZBM7207 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:16 | + 9:46 | 5911 |
17. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:36 | + 10:06 | 5848 |
18. | Kligl Radim | TBM0103 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:53 | + 10:23 | 5794 |
19. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:28 | + 13:58 | 5114 |
20. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 52:32 | + 14:02 | 5102 |
21. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 56:54 | + 18:24 | 4273 |
22. | Kulich Martin | ZBM9009 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:30 | + 20:00 | 3969 |
23. | Kalina Tomáš | TBM8505 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:44 | + 20:14 | 3925 |
24. | Rajnoha David | TBM0003 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:54 | + 20:24 | 3893 |
25. | Veselý Martin | ZBM7502 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:31 | + 21:01 | 3776 |
26. | Chvátal Lukáš | ZBM8309 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:38 | + 21:08 | 3754 |
27. | Šrubař Michal | ASU8006 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 60:02 | + 21:32 | |
28. | Komenda Jan | ZBM9902 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 61:06 | + 22:36 | 3476 |
29. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:16 | + 23:46 | 3254 |
30. | Šedivý Jiří | VBM8207 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 62:43 | + 24:13 | 3169 |
31. | Urban Jan | SBK7537 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 65:05 | + 26:35 | 2720 |
32. | Dvořák Martin | ZBM8425 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 73:07 | + 34:37 | 1195 |
33. | Chloupek Tomáš | VBM8404 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 75:15 | + 36:45 | 790 |
34. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 77:01 | + 38:31 | 454 |
35. | Čech Viktor | VBM8001 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 79:44 | + 41:14 | 0 |
36. | Dvořák Miloš | BBM7300 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 93:54 | + 55:24 | 0 |
Sedlář Jan | TBM0010 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Věžník Roman | TTR7901 | C | OOB Třebíč | 42:10 | 3213 | |
2. | Mikuš Oldřich | 2VC8200 | C | OMPM | 43:02 | + 0:52 | |
3. | Hrazdil Jiří | ZBM8418 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:10 | + 5:00 | 2912 |
4. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:50 | + 11:40 | 2509 |
5. | Vašek Tomáš | RBK8213 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 57:12 | + 15:02 | |
6. | Sponar Jan | TBM5004 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:42 | + 15:32 | 2276 |
7. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:17 | + 18:07 | 2120 |
8. | Pecka Lukáš | HLV7707 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 65:16 | + 23:06 | 1820 |
9. | Otrusina David | VBM8205 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 66:40 | + 24:30 | 1736 |
10. | Novotný Petr | 5CZ7300 | C | Dukla Blansko | 67:38 | + 25:28 | |
11. | Stejskal Ondřej | LBM8801 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 105:13 | + 63:03 | 0 |
Chmelík Petr | ZBM7507 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 38:48 | |
2. | Mudrák Pavel | TBM6900 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:14 | + 0:26 |
3. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:38 | + 1:50 |
4. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:22 | + 5:34 |
5. | Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:45 | + 6:57 |
6. | Finstrle Aleš | ZBM7603 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:44 | + 7:56 |
7. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:06 | + 8:18 |
8. | Auermüller Vít | 65X6700 | C | Laněk | 48:53 | + 10:05 |
9. | Čížek Petr | ADA7101 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 49:02 | + 10:14 |
10. | Odehnal Luděk | ADA7400 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 50:31 | + 11:43 |
11. | Musil Radek | 1DC7600 | C | Targa Orienteering | 51:34 | + 12:46 |
12. | Cicvárek Ivo | ZBM7504 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:11 | + 13:23 |
13. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:12 | + 13:24 |
14. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 52:37 | + 13:49 |
15. | Komenda Kamil | 2JC7200 | C | BYZMAG | 53:58 | + 15:10 |
16. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 57:09 | + 18:21 |
16. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 57:09 | + 18:21 |
18. | Skoba Ondřej | 5BZ7700 | C | Mistři slabé vůle | 57:36 | + 18:48 |
19. | Fousek Martin | RBK7801 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 58:01 | + 19:13 |
20. | Sýkora Lukáš | NNN6721 | C | 58:43 | + 19:55 | |
21. | Humlíček René | UBM7101 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 59:06 | + 20:18 |
22. | Mokrý Pavel | ABM6801 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 62:21 | + 23:33 |
23. | Hanousek Kamil | RBK7401 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 62:23 | + 23:35 |
24. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 64:25 | + 25:37 |
25. | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:00 | + 26:12 |
26. | Beránek Miroslav | ZBM7705 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:49 | + 27:01 |
27. | Hájek Ondřej | TBM7511 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:50 | + 27:02 |
28. | Račanský Martin | 6YC7400 | C | Neregistrovaní | 67:28 | + 28:40 |
29. | Sluka Miroslav | SBK7207 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 67:33 | + 28:45 |
30. | Tomíček Oldřich | 19X7900 | C | ESOX ODEI | 85:41 | + 46:53 |
MS | Hulsey Keith | 3JC0003 | C | BuřtCup Neregistrovaní | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:15 | |
2. | Svoboda Petr | ABM7124 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 38:20 | + 1:05 |
3. | Král Jan | TBM6901 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:56 | + 2:41 |
4. | Gryc Jan | TBM6709 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:48 | + 4:33 |
5. | Galík Pavel | VBM6106 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:53 | + 4:38 |
6. | Adámek Libor | ABM6707 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 42:42 | + 5:27 |
7. | Martinek Jan | RBK72XX | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 43:22 | + 6:07 |
8. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:37 | + 6:22 |
9. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM6508 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 44:33 | + 7:18 |
10. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 45:22 | + 8:07 |
11. | Odehnal Roman | ABM6909 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 46:14 | + 8:59 |
12. | Patočka Petr | BBM6300 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 48:16 | + 11:01 |
13. | Kligl Vladislav | TBM6910 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:32 | + 12:17 |
14. | Smutný Radek | ABM6701 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 49:42 | + 12:27 |
15. | Lička Lukáš | VBM7301 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 50:13 | + 12:58 |
16. | Tužil Petr | 2LC6401 | C | Neregistrovaní - Tužilovi | 56:46 | + 19:31 |
17. | Fuchs Jan | TBM7101 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:35 | + 26:20 |
18. | Svoboda Dalibor | 67C7000 | C | LesoBloudi | 70:55 | + 33:40 |
19. | Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 131:02 | + 93:47 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Buřt Vladimír | SBK6301 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 37:04 | |
2. | Zabloudil Pavel | TBM5003 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:46 | + 2:42 |
3. | Cigoš Petr | TBM5602 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:08 | + 3:04 |
4. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 45:44 | + 8:40 |
5. | Uhmann Petr | TBM5103 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:47 | + 8:43 |
6. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 51:21 | + 14:17 |
7. | Fráňa Pavel | 65C5900 | C | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | 54:13 | + 17:09 |
8. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 58:25 | + 21:21 |
9. | Věžník Antonín | ADA5505 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 62:01 | + 24:57 |
10. | Potěšil Václav | VBM5613 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 65:15 | + 28:11 |
11. | Peťovský Jan | SBK6201 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 66:22 | + 29:18 |
12. | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 72:54 | + 35:50 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šnyrch František | ABM4902 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 42:08 | |
2. | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 45:24 | + 3:16 |
3. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:01 | + 4:53 |
4. | Procházka Jan | TBM4907 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:13 | + 6:05 |
5. | Chmelík Milan | ABM4501 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 50:50 | + 8:42 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubáň Patrik | TBM1001 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:04 | |
2. | Koča František | ZBM1100 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:06 | + 1:02 |
3. | Kolařík Sebastián | SBK1111 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 28:06 | + 3:02 |
4. | Vašíčková Gabriela | TBM2320 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:58 | + 4:54 |
5. | Procházka Ferdinand | ADA1001 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 30:00 | + 4:56 |
6. | Lasota Jakub | 3JC0002 | C | BuřtCup Neregistrovaní | 31:21 | + 6:17 |
7. | Eliášek Jakub | LBM1101 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 32:05 | + 7:01 |
8. | Daněk František | SBK1010 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 32:48 | + 7:44 |
9. | Beránková Julie | ZBM0956 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:33 | + 8:29 |
9. | Tomíčková Eliška | 19X1050 | C | ESOX ODEI | 33:33 | + 8:29 |
11. | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:15 | + 9:11 |
12. | Hašová Eva | NNN1432 | C | 34:38 | + 9:34 | |
13. | Urban Jan | SBK2074 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 36:38 | + 11:34 |
14. | Šujanová Berenika | RBK0752 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 37:10 | + 12:06 |
15. | Verner Jan | TBM1114 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:19 | + 12:15 |
16. | Kolaříková Sofie | SBK0955 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 37:32 | + 12:28 |
17. | Stehlík Šimon | 7CC1300 | C | S-team | 38:01 | + 12:57 |
18. | Veselá Martina | 5HZ1050 | C | Předklášteří | 38:30 | + 13:26 |
19. | Alexa Josef | NNN1449 | C | 38:45 | + 13:41 | |
20. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 39:09 | + 14:05 |
21. | Jágrová Zuzana | RBK1051 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 39:39 | + 14:35 |
22. | Velešíková Markéta | 96C0850 | C | Přátelé OB | 39:40 | + 14:36 |
23. | Daňková Viktorka | SBK1350 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 39:45 | + 14:41 |
24. | Kurthová Julie | BBM0950 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 40:40 | + 15:36 |
25. | Žovincová Erika | ABM0000 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 41:09 | + 16:05 |
26. | Jalová Anna | RBK0950 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 42:18 | + 17:14 |
27. | Watson Helena | RBK1434 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 42:30 | + 17:26 |
28. | Šichová Zuzana | ZBM1155 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:50 | + 17:46 |
29. | Gottwald Tadeáš | RBK1010 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 43:16 | + 18:12 |
30. | Hájek Vojtěch | TBM1201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:01 | + 18:57 |
31. | Jalová Kateřina | RBK1153 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 44:06 | + 19:02 |
32. | Vedrová Anika | TBM1351 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:30 | + 19:26 |
33. | Věžník Roman | TTR1111 | C | OOB Třebíč | 45:19 | + 20:15 |
34. | Watson Magda | RBK1433 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 46:43 | + 21:39 |
35. | Musilová Iva | NNN1445 | C | 47:13 | + 22:09 | |
36. | Svirák Samuel | 5RX1100 | C | NNN | 50:19 | + 25:15 |
37. | Věžníková Natálie | TTR0777 | C | OOB Třebíč | 50:49 | + 25:45 |
38. | Jalový Kryštof | RBK1401 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 51:48 | + 26:44 |
39. | Jalová Kristýna | RBK1150 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 51:52 | + 26:48 |
40. | Urválková Anna | TBM1177 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:56 | + 26:52 |
41. | Kabáthová Karolína | ZBM9812 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:15 | + 29:11 |
42. | Hájek Ondřej | RBK0802 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 55:30 | + 30:26 |
43. | Svirák Timotej | 5RX1400 | C | NNN | 57:17 | + 32:13 |
44. | Stehlíková Kateřina | ZBM1452 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:33 | + 34:29 |
45. | Sýkora Jan | NNN144 | C | 60:11 | + 35:07 | |
46. | Chmelařová Kristýna | VIC1455 | C | OB Vizovice | 63:16 | + 38:12 |
47. | Procházková Magda | RBK1255 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 63:17 | + 38:13 |
48. | Ryglová Beáta | TBM1158 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:05 | + 39:01 |
49. | Jarošová Marcela | NNN1431 | C | 64:34 | + 39:30 | |
50. | Hanák Tomáš | BBM1400 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 64:55 | + 39:51 |
51. | Dvořáková Hana | ZBM8676 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:44 | + 40:40 |
52. | Martinkovičová Marika | BBM0752 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 67:11 | + 42:07 |
53. | Šafek Jakub | ZBM1611 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:43 | + 42:39 |
54. | Urban Mio | SBK1414 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 74:15 | + 49:11 |
55. | Redlichová Kateřina | RBK1351 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 75:19 | + 50:15 |
56. | Pospelová Ksenia | NNN1446 | C | 75:53 | + 50:49 | |
57. | Robotková Tereya | NNN1112 | C | 76:28 | + 51:24 | |
57. | Ramachová Anna | NNN1113 | C | 76:28 | + 51:24 | |
59. | Ramachová Michaela | NNN1313 | C | 76:39 | + 51:35 | |
60. | Čechová Adélka | NNN1448 | C | 100:41 | + 75:37 | |
61. | Sluka Matouš | SBK1411 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 107:26 | + 82:22 |
62. | Sychrová Hana | VBM1352 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 107:54 | + 82:50 |
63. | Sychrová Markéta | VBM1251 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 108:32 | + 83:28 |
Mundl Štěpán | NNN1230 | C | DISK | |||
Mundl Šimon | NNN1430 | C | DISK | |||
Kořanová Daniela | VBM1551 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | ||
Ptáčková Lucie | TBM1372 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uhnavá Markéta | ZBM8485 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:52 | |
2. | Velešíková Monika | 96C7701 | C | Přátelé OB | 27:16 | + 1:24 |
3. | Malivánková Eva | XX12122 | C | 29:42 | + 3:50 | |
4. | Lasota Marek | 3JC0001 | C | BuřtCup Neregistrovaní | 29:59 | + 4:07 |
5. | Cigoš Pavel | TMB3293 | C | 31:21 | + 5:29 | |
6. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:44 | + 5:52 |
7. | Kycl Lukáš | LBM0300 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 31:48 | + 5:56 |
8. | Urbánek Petr | ZBM7303 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:09 | + 7:17 |
9. | Jágr Jaroslav | SBK7549 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 33:41 | + 7:49 |
10. | Bednář Tomáš | 3JC0007 | C | BuřtCup Neregistrovaní | 33:53 | + 8:01 |
11. | Holý Jakub | XX12053 | C | 34:59 | + 9:07 | |
12. | Ševčík Robert | TBM7010 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:21 | + 9:29 |
13. | Dedecius Jb | XX12062 | C | 35:37 | + 9:45 | |
14. | Mudráková Michaela | NNN2076 | C | 35:57 | + 10:05 | |
15. | Beránková Šárka | ZBM7356 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:34 | + 10:42 |
16. | Truhlář Karel | ADA5111 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 36:53 | + 11:01 |
16. | Kubíková Soňa | RBK8351 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 36:53 | + 11:01 |
18. | Provazník Dušan | ADA7304 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 37:39 | + 11:47 |
19. | Buráň Zdeněk | 9MX5800 | C | BzB | 38:40 | + 12:48 |
20. | Kycl Miroslav | LBM7100 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 39:44 | + 13:52 |
21. | Buráňová Hana | 9MX7050 | C | BzB | 39:56 | + 14:04 |
22. | Stehlík Milan | ZBM0711 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:26 | + 15:34 |
23. | Matušková Kateřina | 3KC4700 | C | Matušková | 42:16 | + 16:24 |
24. | Paděrová Jana | NNN9935 | C | 42:18 | + 16:26 | |
25. | Hrabec Petr | NNN9612 | C | 42:26 | + 16:34 | |
26. | Šujanová Kateřina | RBK7851 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 42:27 | + 16:35 |
27. | Svirák Pavel | 5RX7800 | C | NNN | 43:42 | + 17:50 |
28. | Dvořák Michael | 5RX0401 | C | NNN | 44:03 | + 18:11 |
29. | Baláčová Jana | XX12072 | C | 44:05 | + 18:13 | |
30. | Kulichová Zuzana | TTR9151 | C | OOB Třebíč | 44:52 | + 19:00 |
31. | Kurdiovsky Eduard | 4ZZ7300 | C | Eda a Pavča | 45:26 | + 19:34 |
32. | Baláč Radek | XX12064 | C | 46:09 | + 20:17 | |
33. | Hanáková Kurthová Kateřina | BBM7451 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 47:10 | + 21:18 |
34. | Finstrlová Jarmila | ZBM7652 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:16 | + 22:24 |
35. | Hanák Michal | BBM7700 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 49:09 | + 23:17 |
36. | Doušek Ivo | NNN4736 | C | 52:28 | + 26:36 | |
37. | Obrátil Miroslav | ABM6502 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 52:46 | + 26:54 |
38. | Zaděra David | XX12320 | C | 53:07 | + 27:15 | |
39. | Králová Dana | TBM7650 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:52 | + 28:00 |
40. | Stašková Petra | ZBM8255 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:08 | + 28:16 |
41. | Sviráková Božena | 5RX7850 | C | NNN | 56:34 | + 30:42 |
42. | Humlíčková Jana | UBM7351 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 58:41 | + 32:49 |
43. | Rajnohová Pavla | UBM7654 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 59:16 | + 33:24 |
44. | Procházková Irena | RBK1812 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 59:18 | + 33:26 |
45. | Dvořáková Martina | 5RX7250 | C | NNN | 68:41 | + 42:49 |
46. | Kyclová Jitka | LBM7450 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 70:59 | + 45:07 |
47. | Petrášová Irena | BBM6851 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 75:47 | + 49:55 |
48. | Báchor Jan | NNN8012 | C | 91:44 | + 65:52 | |
49. | Bednářová Daniela | 3JC0005 | C | BuřtCup Neregistrovaní | 117:18 | + 91:26 |
Martinkovičová Jitka | BBM7650 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | DISK |