Class: H40
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 39:56 | |
2. | Netopil Libor | VAM7401 | C | OOB Vamberk | 43:02 | + 3:06 |
3. | Kopecký David | UOL7800 | C | SOB Olomouc | 44:36 | + 4:40 |
4. | Krempiňski Piotr | 66P7600 | C | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 46:06 | + 6:10 |
5. | Biolik Grzegorz | 46P7600 | C | Trackcourse | 51:46 | + 11:50 |
6. | Janošík Radek | VCB7402 | C | OB České Budějovice | 54:42 | + 14:46 |
7. | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | C | SK Praga | 55:14 | + 15:18 |
8. | Paulíček Michal | UOL7701 | C | SOB Olomouc | 55:16 | + 15:20 |
9. | Auermüller Vít | 65X6700 | C | Laněk | 57:30 | + 17:34 |
10. | Mulíček Ondřej | ABM7405 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 57:41 | + 17:45 |
11. | Vlček Jiří | VIC7700 | C | OB Vizovice | 60:06 | + 20:10 |
12. | Stibor Zbyněk | VRB7601 | C | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 61:24 | + 21:28 |
13. | Kyncl Tomáš | ZBM7201 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:43 | + 22:47 |
14. | Martinek Pavel | JPV7700 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 63:25 | + 23:29 |
15. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 65:16 | + 25:20 |
16. | Kunt Stanislav | ZAM7401 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 69:55 | + 29:59 |
17. | Přikryl Jiří | JPV7404 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 71:04 | + 31:08 |
18. | Müller Rico | 71D6400 | C | USV TU Dresden | 74:30 | + 34:34 |
19. | Pozdílek Martin | PHK7803 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 75:48 | + 35:52 |
20. | Vojvodík Martin | 7SC7401 | C | Neregistrovaní - MOV | 80:29 | + 40:33 |
21. | Ciupa Marcin | 38P7800 | C | UKS Orientus Lodz | 84:28 | + 44:32 |
22. | Lesák František | ZAM7501 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 86:32 | + 46:36 |
23. | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 104:12 | + 64:16 |
24. | Procinger Michal | VRL7602 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 125:08 | + 85:12 |
Matula Pavel | BFM7602 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | DISK | ||
Jašek Petr | STE7601 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | DISK |