Class: D35
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lučanová Marta | LPU7957 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 26:59 | ||
2. | Kutlvašrová Vladimíra | VRL7752 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 32:18 | + 5:19 | |
3. | Ticháčková Magdalena | SJC7962 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:10 | + 6:11 | |
4. | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:20 | + 9:21 | |
5. | Vokurková Marta | TJN7950 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 37:56 | + 10:57 | |
6. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 37:57 | + 10:58 | |
7. | Šilerová Eva | PDY8050 | Běhej Poděbrady | 40:05 | + 13:06 | |
8. | Otrubová Ivona | PLU7677 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 40:23 | + 13:24 | |
9. | Posoldová Eva | SJC7957 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:53 | + 13:54 | |
10. | Šidlová Klára | TZL8250 | SKOB Zlín | 46:27 | + 19:28 | |
11. | Hudečková Petra | OOP8252 | TJ Opava | 47:50 | + 20:51 | |
12. | Marková Eva | STE7550 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 48:19 | + 21:20 | |
13. | Zoubková Jana | ZBP8050 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 49:09 | + 22:10 | |
14. | Hrabalová Eva | BFM8051 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 51:09 | + 24:10 | |
15. | Štreglová Andrea | VRL7552 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 51:58 | + 24:59 | |
16. | Grolichová Lucie | ZBP7850 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 52:19 | + 25:20 | |
17. | Jelínková Zuzana | PHK7452 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 52:24 | + 25:25 | |
18. | Komárková Lucie | LTU7851 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 53:30 | + 26:31 | |
19. | Chládková Petra | DKP8159 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 54:59 | + 28:00 | |
20. | Šedivá Petra | NPA7751 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 55:21 | + 28:22 | |
21. | Schmidtová Jana | VRL7553 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:15 | + 30:16 | |
22. | Slámová Alena | LCE8253 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 58:19 | + 31:20 | |
23. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 60:08 | + 33:09 | |
24. | Lipenská Eva | CHA7951 | OK Chrastava | 61:31 | + 34:32 | |
25. | Eiglerová Petra | ROU8150 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 66:42 | + 39:43 | |
26. | Novotná Petra | SJI8350 | OK Jihlava | 70:24 | + 43:25 | |
27. | Sládková Klára | VLI7852 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 76:22 | + 49:23 | |
28. | Vacíková Jana | TEP7950 | Tempo Praha | 77:41 | + 50:42 | |
29. | Krtičková Michaela | CHA7952 | OK Chrastava | 78:48 | + 51:49 | |
30. | Havláková Daniela | ROU7951 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 138:28 | + 111:29 |