Event results: Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E2

Class: D21C

Date:
2018/08/25
Place:
Srbsko, Český ráj
Organiser:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Used map:
Kost
Director:
Nejezchlebová Ivana
Referee:
Wolf Daniel - R1
Course setter:
Sokolářová Šárka - R3
D21C
5.67 km, Rank. coef.: 1, KS coef.: 0, PB: 3188
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
1. Podešvová Vlasta ADA9251 OOB Spartak Adamov 83:06 3295
2. Pavlíková Jitka LIT8352 KOB Litvínov 85:35 + 2:29 3203
3. Baierová Hana OSN8972 SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 89:18 + 6:12 3065
4. Neradová Eva LIT8951 KOB Litvínov 94:08 + 11:02 2886
5. Puternicka Joanna 21P8750 Orientop Wrocław 95:11 + 12:05
6. Poláčková Šárka MFP0052 Matfyz Praha 95:37 + 12:31
7. Sýkorová Daniela CHC8851 K.O.B. Choceň 98:11 + 15:05 2736
8. Zeman Klára DCE7950 KOB Dobřichovice 100:26 + 17:20 2653
9. Pavlíková Klára LIT7451 KOB Litvínov 101:05 + 17:59 2628
10. Kalousková Pavla JEN8451 OB Jenišovice 101:27 + 18:21 2615
11. Čížková Markéta ADA9652 OOB Spartak Adamov 101:49 + 18:43 2601
12. Hájková Daniela JIL9451 OK Jilemnice 105:45 + 22:39 2455
13. Horčičková Linda UOL8650 SOB Olomouc 110:11 + 27:05 2291
14. Bendáková Eliška LTU9250 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 112:58 + 29:52 2188
15. Švidrnochová Hana OOP7751 TJ Opava 114:04 + 30:58 2147
16. Tumová Pavla 2PZ7550 Lipno team 114:06 + 31:00
17. Marečková Edita PGP8853 SK Praga 115:12 + 32:06 2105
18. Vojáčková Šárka 69X9050 HO Humanita 117:19 + 34:13
19. Müllerová Petra BZP9050 Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 120:51 + 37:45 1896
20. Miturová Radka MLA6552 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 121:41 + 38:35 1865
21. Krupová Tereza BZP8751 Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 126:42 + 43:36 1679
22. Poláková Lucie VRL8254 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 127:55 + 44:49 1634
23. Andělová Ivana LTU8550 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 138:41 + 55:35 1235
24. Wohanková Kateřina VRL7955 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 141:04 + 57:58 1146
25. Presinska Magdalena 66P8650 UKS Azymut Pabianice 146:55 + 63:49
26. Ondrejková Daniela VBM VSK Mendelu Brno 168:47 + 85:41
27. Klašková Josefina DKP9651 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 170:20 + 87:14 61
28. Kosinová Kamila TJN9050 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 177:21 + 94:15 0
29. Benešová Zuzana 69X8350 HO Humanita 232:43 + 149:37
Szenczi Kristýna VLI8650 Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK 0
Doležalová Lenka SHK8256 OK Slavia Hradec Králové DISK 0