Class: H45
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 35:26 | ||
2. | Tuma Jaroslav | SJC7305 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 37:22 | + 1:56 | |
3. | Kruliš Petr | VLI6901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:52 | + 2:26 | |
4. | Svoboda Jan | BOR7200 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:58 | + 4:32 | |
5. | Vřešťál Jan | TUR7301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:54 | + 5:28 | |
6. | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | OB Jenišovice | 44:53 | + 9:27 | |
7. | Žukov Libor | VLI6803 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:14 | + 9:48 | |
8. | Průcha Miloslav | BOR5800 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 47:19 | + 11:53 | |
9. | Lamač Jaroslav | TUR7203 | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:02 | + 12:36 | |
10. | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | KOB Děčín | 49:50 | + 14:24 | |
11. | Würz Bohuslav | LTP7307 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 50:03 | + 14:37 | |
12. | Tomandl Jan | 5IX7001 | NOK HoRa | 51:19 | + 15:53 | |
13. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 51:22 | + 15:56 | |
14. | Machara Martin | BOR6900 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 51:30 | + 16:04 | |
15. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | TJ Loko Liberec | 52:11 | + 16:45 | |
16. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 52:29 | + 17:03 | |
17. | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 53:14 | + 17:48 | |
18. | Řehoř Jiří | TJN7004 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 54:08 | + 18:42 | |
19. | Červinka Jiří | VRL7001 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 56:09 | + 20:43 | |
20. | Ulman Aleš | TJN7201 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 60:28 | + 25:02 | |
21. | Kruschina Jan | LTP7202 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 68:40 | + 33:14 | |
22. | Waldhauser Martin | BOR7106 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 69:25 | + 33:59 | |
23. | Šimek Oldřich | STH7101 | SK Studenec | 70:05 | + 34:39 | |
24. | Řezáč Pavel | VLI6900 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 74:50 | + 39:24 | |
25. | Martinec Pavel | LTP7003 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 75:02 | + 39:36 | |
26. | Maškarinec Petr | VLI7303 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 76:46 | + 41:20 | |
27. | Houda Vítězslav | CHA7300 | OK Chrastava | 82:04 | + 46:38 | |
28. | Mencl Martin | JEN7301 | OB Jenišovice | 90:22 | + 54:56 | |
29. | Lipenský Robert | CHA7201 | OK Chrastava | 95:14 | + 59:48 | |
Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK | |||
Hejna Stanislav | LLI6900 | TJ Loko Liberec | DISK | |||
Zemánek Mojmír | 8UC7100 | Neregistr. | DISK |