Class: H35D
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Panáček Aleš | 8MC7600 | Papiyon | 42:24 | ||
2. | Macháček Lubomír | LPU7515 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:42 | + 0:18 |
3. | Jakubec Petr | SJC8106 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:54 | + 0:30 |
4. | Zemánek Miroslav | SRK7401 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 43:23 | + 0:59 |
5. | Kroupa Jan | LPU8103 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:03 | + 5:39 |
6. | Kašpar Václav | TYN7001 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 48:11 | + 5:47 |
7. | Adamovský Michal | TYN7200 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 49:23 | + 6:59 |
8. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 49:44 | + 7:20 |
9. | Šnokhous Jan | SJC8002 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 49:57 | + 7:33 |
10. | Hladký Tomáš | KOR7600 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 50:00 | + 7:36 |
11. | Vrábel Petr | PHK7604 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:56 | + 9:32 |
12. | Souček Karel | SHK6601 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 52:28 | + 10:04 |
13. | Macek Pavel | LPU7517 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:04 | + 10:40 |
14. | Jakubský Radek | SHK7603 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 53:46 | + 11:22 |
15. | Hanl Vratislav | SRK7402 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 55:04 | + 12:40 |
16. | Puš Roman | STH7501 | C | SK Studenec | 55:33 | + 13:09 |
17. | Műller Kamil | TYN7500 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 56:35 | + 14:11 |
18. | Lesák František | ZAM7501 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 56:43 | + 14:19 |
19. | Kubeček Štěpán | LIP7600 | C | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | 56:58 | + 14:34 |
20. | Čapek Miroslav | PHK7603 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 58:09 | + 15:45 |
21. | Kunt Stanislav | ZAM7401 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 58:23 | + 15:59 |
22. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 58:36 | + 16:12 |
23. | Kvášovský Jakub | LTU7802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 62:05 | + 19:41 | |
24. | Stohanzl Jan | LPU7600 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 64:03 | + 21:39 |
25. | Baše Petr | KOR7701 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 64:49 | + 22:25 |
26. | Zelenka Martin | 3IX8300 | Zelenkovi | 65:06 | + 22:42 | |
27. | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 66:53 | + 24:29 |
28. | Betlach Michal | CET7801 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 68:34 | + 26:10 |
29. | Falta Radim | KUO7802 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 69:02 | + 26:38 | |
30. | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | C | OK Jilemnice | 70:21 | + 27:57 |
31. | Brož Michal | LTU8000 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 70:30 | + 28:06 | |
32. | Stavrinou Marios | SRK7901 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 71:26 | + 29:02 |
33. | Snížek Jan | DKP7600 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 73:37 | + 31:13 |
Procinger Michal | VRL7602 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK |