Class: H21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oma Jakub | TUR8002 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:22 | 7941 | |
2. | Jirka Mikuláš | STE0000 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 36:38 | + 0:16 | 7884 |
3. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:17 | + 0:55 | 7745 |
4. | Mrkvica Petr | ZLH7800 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 38:19 | + 1:57 | 7524 |
5. | Matyšek Radoslav | PLU8007 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 38:25 | + 2:03 | 7503 |
6. | Matoušek Jiří | STE7504 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 38:41 | + 2:19 | 7446 |
7. | Tomanek Daniel | KSU7410 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 39:09 | + 2:47 | 7346 |
8. | Horký Jan | UOL7100 | C | SOB Olomouc | 39:19 | + 2:57 | 7310 |
9. | Holas Tomáš | AOP7802 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 39:24 | + 3:02 | 7293 |
10. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 39:29 | + 3:07 | 7275 |
11. | Vystavěl Ondřej | JPV9807 | R | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 40:21 | + 3:59 | 7090 |
12. | Janů Zdeněk | KSU9045 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 40:35 | + 4:13 | 7040 |
13. | Dvorský Vojtěch | SKM9401 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 40:36 | + 4:14 | 7036 |
14. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 40:42 | + 4:20 | 7015 |
15. | Kostka Jiří | AOP0201 | A | Orientační Běh Opava | 41:22 | + 5:00 | 6872 |
16. | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 41:45 | + 5:23 | 6790 |
17. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 41:47 | + 5:25 | 6783 |
18. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 42:21 | + 5:59 | 6662 |
19. | Světnický František | STE0204 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 42:28 | + 6:06 | 6637 |
20. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 42:31 | + 6:09 | 6627 |
21. | Jirka Michal | ZBM8403 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:10 | + 6:48 | 6488 |
22. | Gilík Marek | SOP9904 | B | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 43:11 | + 6:49 | 6484 |
23. | Otruba Marek | PLU7417 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 44:15 | + 7:53 | 6256 |
24. | Novotný Tomáš | ZLH7001 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 44:31 | + 8:09 | 6199 |
25. | Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | A | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 44:33 | + 8:11 | 6192 |
26. | Čech Vít | AOP0302 | A | Orientační Běh Opava | 47:06 | + 10:44 | 5647 |
27. | Dudík Petr | JPV8917 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 48:39 | + 12:17 | 5316 |
28. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 49:56 | + 13:34 | 5041 |
29. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 50:28 | + 14:06 | 4927 |
30. | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 52:52 | + 16:30 | 4415 |
31. | Mikuš Oldřich | 2VC8200 | C | OMPM | 53:15 | + 16:53 | |
32. | Ostřanský Filip | ASU9243 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 53:56 | + 17:34 | 4187 |
33. | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 54:23 | + 18:01 | 4090 |
34. | Malý Jakub | 3GC9100 | C | Neregistrovaní - ZOO | 58:15 | + 21:53 | |
35. | Hrazdil Jiří | ZBM8418 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:48 | + 23:26 | 2933 |
36. | Marek Antonín | STE7501 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 61:12 | + 24:50 | 2634 |
37. | Slováček Rudolf | TZL5402 | C | SKOB Zlín | 64:49 | + 28:27 | 1861 |
38. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:54 | + 30:32 | 1415 |
39. | Jelínek Vít | TZL5102 | C | SKOB Zlín | 68:55 | + 32:33 | 984 |
40. | Honkyš Pavel | JPV9707 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 76:24 | + 40:02 | 0 |
41. | Šunda Marek | 9QC9200 | C | Neregistrovaní - Šunda | 78:33 | + 42:11 | |
42. | Novotný Petr | 5CZ7300 | C | Dukla Blansko | 83:19 | + 46:57 |