Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pachmannová Bára | AOP0351 | 44:35 | |||
2. | Glabazňová Jana | AOP6151 | 45:50 | + 1:15 | ||
3. | Pachmannová Hana | AOP7252 | 46:42 | + 2:07 | ||
4. | Podmolová Vendula | AOP8252 | 51:56 | + 7:21 | ||
5. | Hájková Petra | KYL9350 | 52:54 | + 8:19 | ||
6. | Librová Lucie | AOP8050 | 53:50 | + 9:15 | ||
7. | Fukalová Radmila | AOV7051 | 62:38 | + 18:03 | ||
8. | Krčková Helena | AOP0251 | 62:56 | + 18:21 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pachmannová Iva | AOP0852 | 21:49 | |||
2. | Švidrnochová Nela | OOP0950 | 24:50 | + 3:01 | ||
3. | Borunská Alžběta | AOP0950 | 29:30 | + 7:41 | ||
4. | Johanka Bokišová | AOP1051 | 29:50 | + 8:01 | ||
5. | Matěj Bokiš | 29:58 | + 8:09 | |||
6. | Churavá Ema | 32:07 | + 10:18 | |||
7. | Kotůlek Vit | AOP1301 | 48:21 | + 26:32 | ||
8. | Kotulkova Dorotka | AOP1150 | 55:20 | + 33:31 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovalčíková Alena | AOP0751 | 24:11 | |||
2. | Cetlova Karolina | AOP0752 | 29:07 | + 4:56 | ||
3. | Borunská Alžběta #2 | AOP0950 | 43:35 | + 19:24 | ||
4. | Rožanská Eliška | AOP0953 | 59:00 | + 34:49 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cetlova Majda | AOP0552 | 29:37 | |||
2. | Pachmannová Katka | AOP0551 | 31:47 | + 2:10 | ||
3. | Klechová Karolína | AOP0452 | 33:00 | + 3:23 | ||
4. | Kovalčíková Anna | AOP0453 | 33:34 | + 3:57 | ||
5. | Švidrnochová Eliska | OOP0451 | 33:43 | + 4:06 | ||
Tesařová Lucie | AOP1451 | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sedlářová Pavla | AOP7052 | 28:43 | |||
2. | Kostková Jana | AOP7151 | 31:05 | + 2:22 | ||
3. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | 31:20 | + 2:37 | ||
4. | Hájková Iveta | KYL6350 | 33:31 | + 4:48 | ||
5. | Krasnokutská Magda | AOP7452 | 40:39 | + 11:56 | ||
6. | Černohorská Alena | AOP7652 | 47:50 | + 19:07 | ||
7. | Suchánková Libuše | SOP4851 | 53:42 | + 24:59 | ||
8. | Rožanská Markéta | AOP7450 | 56:27 | + 27:44 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bencúr Juraj | LCE7701 | 34:00 | |||
2. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | 34:26 | + 0:26 | ||
3. | Holas Tomáš | AOP7802 | 35:12 | + 1:12 | ||
4. | Kostka Jiří | AOP0201 | 36:03 | + 2:03 | ||
5. | Valík Luděk | AOP7101 | 36:20 | + 2:20 | ||
6. | Borunský Tomáš | AOP7402 | 37:13 | + 3:13 | ||
7. | Gilík Marek | SOP9904 | 38:07 | + 4:07 | ||
8. | Frehár Pavel | AOP6600 | 46:01 | + 12:01 | ||
9. | Řehulka David | 47:31 | + 13:31 | |||
10. | Gros Petr | OOP7700 | 47:56 | + 13:56 | ||
11. | Černohorský Martin | 51:35 | + 17:35 | |||
12. | Ticháček Jan | AOP8000 | 52:48 | + 18:48 | ||
13. | Holec Honza | MOV6701 | 58:27 | + 24:27 | ||
14. | Videcky Jan | KSU7504 | 62:50 | + 28:50 | ||
15. | Bochňák Zbyněk | LOV7600 | 64:11 | + 30:11 | ||
Sklenář Josef | SBR6601 | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čech Viktor | AOP0801 | 19:46 | |||
2. | Liber Vlastimil | AOP6402 | 35:33 | + 15:47 | ||
3. | Liber Václav | AOP1000 | 37:55 | + 18:09 | ||
4. | Liber Tomáš | AOP1302 | 109:33 | + 89:47 | ||
Vinsker Jonáš | DISK | |||||
Holuša Václav | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borunský Matěj | AOP0600 | 20:26 | |||
2. | Kovalčík Petr | AOP0901 | 26:45 | + 6:19 | ||
3. | Holas Štěpán | AOP0900 | 35:45 | + 15:19 | ||
4. | Jelínek Jakub | AOP0601 | 38:45 | + 18:19 | ||
5. | Černohorský Jan | AOP0704 | 56:48 | + 36:22 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borunský Matěj #2 | AOP0600 | 39:10 | |||
2. | Fréhar Benjamin | AOP0400 | 53:43 | + 14:33 | ||
3. | Černohorský Jakub | AOP0502 | 79:04 | + 39:54 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tesař Jiří | AOP6702 | 30:44 | |||
2. | Ryšavý Jiří | OOP5803 | 36:50 | + 6:06 | ||
3. | Cetl Vladimir | AOP6602 | 36:51 | + 6:07 | ||
4. | Krček Martin | AOP7302 | 38:32 | + 7:48 | ||
5. | Sklenář Miroslav | AOP6302 | 44:28 | + 13:44 |