Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2103789 | 0:05 | ||||
2. | Ruda Mateřanka | 94:06 | + 94:01 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pachmannová Bára | AOP0351 | 24:38 | |||
2. | Glabazňová Jana | AOP6151 | 25:37 | + 0:59 | ||
3. | Pachmannová Hana | AOP7252 | 26:47 | + 2:09 | ||
4. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | 28:11 | + 3:33 | ||
5. | Hájková Jitka | SOP7150 | 28:30 | + 3:52 | ||
6. | Kostková Jana | AOP7151 | 28:39 | + 4:01 | ||
7. | Švidrnochová Hana | OOP7751 | 29:49 | + 5:11 | ||
8. | Kovalčíková Eva | AOP7852 | 30:07 | + 5:29 | ||
9. | Krčková Helena | AOP0251 | 33:19 | + 8:41 | ||
10. | Černohorská Alena | AOP7652 | 33:39 | + 9:01 | ||
11. | Švihalová Viktorie | KRN0353 | 34:25 | + 9:47 | ||
12. | Krčková Lenka | AOP7751 | 43:12 | + 18:34 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pachmannová Iva | AOP0852 | 16:06 | |||
2. | Kollarovits Matěj | AOP1101 | 24:29 | + 8:23 | ||
3. | Kollarovitsová Julie | AOP8051 | 24:37 | + 8:31 | ||
4. | Kotasová Klára | KRN | 27:13 | + 11:07 | ||
4. | Lášová Laura | KRN0950 | 27:13 | + 11:07 | ||
6. | Beranová Lenka | AOP7650 | 34:57 | + 18:51 | ||
7. | Uvíra Matěj | 36:52 | + 20:46 | |||
8. | Kotulkova Dorotka | AOP1150 | 47:15 | + 31:09 | ||
9. | Churavá Emma | 57:46 | + 41:40 | |||
10. | Kaňoková Monika | 60:48 | + 44:42 | |||
Uvírová Terezka | DISK | |||||
Švidrnochová Nela | OOP0950 | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holasová Barbora | AOP0651 | 14:19 | |||
2. | Cetlová Karolína | AOP0752 | 22:05 | + 7:46 | ||
3. | Kovalčíková Alena | AOP0751 | 24:22 | + 10:03 | ||
4. | Rožanská Zuzana | AOP0653 | 31:06 | + 16:47 | ||
5. | Šlebodová Anna | KRN0653 | 46:41 | + 32:22 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cetlová Magdaléna | AOP0552 | 17:46 | |||
2. | Pachmannová Katka | AOP0551 | 18:39 | + 0:53 | ||
3. | Klechová Karolína | AOP0452 | 18:59 | + 1:13 | ||
4. | Kovalčíková Anna | AOP0453 | 20:23 | + 2:37 | ||
5. | Eliška ŠVIDRNOCHOVÁ | OOP0451 | 21:25 | + 3:39 | ||
6. | Rychlá Karolína | KRN0757 | 23:11 | + 5:25 | ||
7. | Rožanská Markéta | AOP7450 | 31:28 | + 13:42 | ||
8. | Rožanská Alena | AOP0450 | 32:05 | + 14:19 | ||
8. | Wolfová Karolína | AOP0454 | 32:05 | + 14:19 | ||
10. | Paterova Petra | 38:54 | + 21:08 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krasnokutská Magda | AOP7452 | 33:15 | |||
2. | Suchánková Libuše | SOP4851 | 34:21 | + 1:06 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | 21:45 | |||
2. | Kostka Jiří | AOP0201 | 22:32 | + 0:47 | ||
3. | Holas Tomáš | AOP7802 | 22:34 | + 0:49 | ||
4. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | 22:54 | + 1:09 | ||
5. | Čech Vítek | AOP0302 | 23:34 | + 1:49 | ||
6. | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | 24:27 | + 2:42 | ||
7. | Borunský Tomáš | AOP7402 | 24:58 | + 3:13 | ||
8. | Černohorský Martin | 28:00 | + 6:15 | |||
9. | Schuster Martin | AOP6502 | 28:08 | + 6:23 | ||
10. | Vavřík Tomáš | MOV0004 | 29:41 | + 7:56 | ||
11. | Svěchota Milan | MOV7202 | 30:00 | + 8:15 | ||
12. | Jelínek Jan | AOP6401 | 30:49 | + 9:04 | ||
13. | Krcek | AOP7302 | 30:57 | + 9:12 | ||
14. | Žebrák Zbyněk | LOV7101 | 31:48 | + 10:03 | ||
15. | Škapa Marek | MOV7100 | 33:03 | + 11:18 | ||
16. | Holec Honza | MOV6701 | 34:13 | + 12:28 | ||
17. | Bochňák Zbyněk | LOV7600 | 39:09 | + 17:24 | ||
18. | TOMAS Břečka | AOP6801 | 46:21 | + 24:36 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jelínek Jakub #2 | AOP0601 | 10:51 | |||
2. | Kovalčík Petr #2 | AOP0901 | 11:04 | + 0:13 | ||
3. | Krzywoň Jan #2 | AOP0702 | 15:17 | + 4:26 | ||
4. | Hromada Ondřej | 15:25 | + 4:34 | |||
5. | Krasnokutská Magda #2 | AOP7452 | 15:34 | + 4:43 | ||
6. | Cetl Jan | AOP0902 | 19:16 | + 8:25 | ||
7. | Suchánek Dušan | SOP7000 | 20:03 | + 9:12 | ||
8. | Kotůlek Vit | AOP1301 | 24:59 | + 14:08 | ||
9. | Halátek Barnabáš | 31:19 | + 20:28 | |||
10. | Liber Tomáš | AOP1301 | 37:20 | + 26:29 | ||
11. | Bartošík Jiří | KRN1201 | 37:51 | + 27:00 | ||
12. | Vašek | AOP | 38:35 | + 27:44 | ||
Čech Štěpán | KRN1000 | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borunský Matěj | AOP0600 | 16:59 | |||
2. | Kovalčík Petr | AOP0901 | 22:08 | + 5:09 | ||
3. | Jelínek Jakub | AOP0601 | 23:57 | + 6:58 | ||
4. | Čech Viktor | AOP0802 | 24:38 | + 7:39 | ||
5. | Petlach Adam | KRN0702 | 26:22 | + 9:23 | ||
6. | Ikonomidis Jiří | KRN0504 | 26:27 | + 9:28 | ||
7. | Špok Petr | KRN0601 | 26:37 | + 9:38 | ||
8. | Krzywoň Jan | AOP0702 | 30:24 | + 13:25 | ||
9. | Hromada Ondřej | 30:30 | + 13:31 | |||
10. | Černohorský Jan | AOP0704 | 37:20 | + 20:21 | ||
11. | Holas Štěpán | AOP0900 | 43:18 | + 26:19 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cetl Vladimir | AOP6602 | 23:07 | |||
2. | Krcek #2 | AOP7301 | 24:26 | + 1:19 | ||
3. | Rychlý Miloš | OOP5302 | 26:23 | + 3:16 | ||
4. | Jurčák Karel | SOP5101 | 33:13 | + 10:06 | ||
5. | Liber Vlastimil | AOP6402 | 33:43 | + 10:36 |