Race results: OLM Opava, 6. závod

Date:
2018/05/09
Place:
Přerovec
Organiser:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Used map:
Přerovec 2017
Director:
Tesař Vojtěch
Referee:
Tesař Jiří
Course setter:
Tesař Jiří
Classes:
Bez trati     D     D10     D12     D14     DV     H     H10     H12     H14     HV    
Bez trati
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 82:36
D
10 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Pachmannová Hana AOP7252 71:04
2. Švejdíková Yvona AOP6351 76:03 + 4:59
3. Glabazňová Jana AOP6151 78:56 + 7:52
4. Pachmannová Bára AOP0351 83:33 + 12:29
5. Horáčková Vladimíra MOV7750 88:34 + 17:30
6. Krčková Helena AOP0251 97:54 + 26:50
7. Fukalová Radmila AOV7051 101:24 + 30:20
8. Vendula Pannová MOV7752 109:15 + 38:11
9. Salichova G AOP7651 110:14 + 39:10
10. Krčková L AOP7751 132:01 + 60:57
11. Hájková Jitka SOP7150 132:59 + 61:55
Švidrnochová Hana OOP7751 DISK
Podmolová Vendula AOP8252 DISK
D10
6 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Pachmannová Iva AOP0852 38:59
2. Švidrnochová Nela OOP0451 57:35 + 18:36
Terezka DISK
D12
9 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Holasová Barbora AOP0651 30:38
2. Alena Kovalčíková AOP0752 39:10 + 8:32
3. Paterova Petra 101:44 + 71:06
D14
7 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Anna Kovalčíková AOP0453 41:51
2. Pachmannová Katka AOP0551 53:33 + 11:42
3. Klechová Karolína AOP0452 54:51 + 13:00
4. Alena Rožanská AOP0450 72:46 + 30:55
Markéta Rožanská AOP7450 DISK
DV
9 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 59:29
2. Holasová Šarka AOP7853 83:17 + 23:48
3. Černohorská Alena AOP7652 108:42 + 49:13
H
15 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Tomáš Valík AOP0001 55:07
2. Holas Tomáš AOP7802 61:17 + 6:10
3. Jiří Kostka AOP0201 63:59 + 8:52
4. Valík Adam AOP0301 66:32 + 11:25
5. Bencúr Juraj LCE7701 70:22 + 15:15
6. Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 72:00 + 16:53
7. Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 72:06 + 16:59
8. Svěchota Milan MOV7202 88:03 + 32:56
9. Vavřík Tomáš MOV0004 88:37 + 33:30
10. Smolka Ondřej SOP8612 93:16 + 38:09
11. Pavel Fréhar AOP6600 94:24 + 39:17
12. Peterek Vít SOP8600 94:59 + 39:52
13. Sklenář Josef SBR6601 96:13 + 41:06
14. Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 100:18 + 45:11
15. Holec Honza MOV6701 112:54 + 57:47
16. Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 116:32 + 61:25
17. Černohorský M AOP7500 126:04 + 70:57
18. Skapa M MOV7102 133:12 + 78:05
19. Krček Martin AOP7302 140:38 + 85:31
20. Videcký Jan KSU7504 157:33 + 102:26
Bochňák Zbyněk LOV7600 DISK
H10
6 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Cetl Jan AOP0902 24:55
2. Kovalčík Petr AOP0901 27:06 + 2:11
3. Holas Štěpán AOP0900 42:09 + 17:14
4. Halátek Barnabáš 49:38 + 24:43
5. Tomáš Liber AOP1302 63:19 + 38:24
6. Matýsek Uvíra AOP1400 152:09 + 127:14
H12
9 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Cetlová Magdaléna AOP0552 33:03
2. Černohorský Jan AOP0704 87:11 + 54:08
H14
9 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Černohorský Jakub AOP0502 108:37
HV
10 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Ryšavý Jiří OOP5803 75:20
2. Vladimír Cetl AOP6602 77:03 + 1:43
Volný Jiří SOP5601 DISK