Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pachmannová Bára | AOP0351 | 54:02 | |||
2. | Pachmannová Hana | AOP7252 | 55:47 | + 1:45 | ||
3. | Glabazňová Jana | AOP6151 | 60:57 | + 6:55 | ||
4. | Hájková Jitka | SOP7150 | 63:28 | + 9:26 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pachmannová Iva | AOP0852 | 30:19 | |||
2. | Borunská Alžběta | AOP0950 | 52:06 | + 21:47 | ||
3. | Švidrnochová Nela | OOP0950 | 55:38 | + 25:19 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovalčíková Alena | AOP0751 | 25:32 | |||
2. | Rožanská Zuzana | AOP0653 | 39:43 | + 14:11 | ||
3. | Cetlová Helena | AOP7550 | 74:08 | + 48:36 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pachmannová Katka | AOP0551 | 26:31 | |||
2. | Švidrnochová Eliška | OOP0451 | 28:49 | + 2:18 | ||
3. | Kovalčíková Anna | AOP0453 | 31:06 | + 4:35 | ||
4. | Cetlová Magdaléna | AOP0552 | 32:12 | + 5:41 | ||
5. | Wolfová Karolína | AOP0454 | 78:38 | + 52:07 | ||
6. | Rožanská Alena | AOP0450 | 78:43 | + 52:12 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | 52:07 | |||
2. | Švidrnochová Hana | OOP7751 | 60:52 | + 8:45 | ||
3. | Rožanská Markéta | AOP7450 | 71:55 | + 19:48 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schuster Marek | SSU9303 | 35:25 | |||
2. | Valík Adam | AOP0301 | 40:06 | + 4:41 | ||
3. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | 42:54 | + 7:29 | ||
4. | Vít Čech | AOP0302 | 43:35 | + 8:10 | ||
5. | Borunský Tomáš | AOP7402 | 46:07 | + 10:42 | ||
6. | Schuster Martin | AOP6502 | 54:22 | + 18:57 | ||
7. | Bencúr Juraj | LCE7701 | 59:11 | + 23:46 | ||
8. | Sklenář Miroslav | AOP6302 | 63:46 | + 28:21 | ||
9. | Černohorský Martin | AOP7500 | 68:47 | + 33:22 | ||
10. | Žebrák Zbyněk | LOV7101 | 80:08 | + 44:43 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovalčík Petr | AOP0901 | 25:28 | |||
2. | Černohorský Jan | AOP0704 | 46:27 | + 20:59 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Černohorský Jakub | AOP0502 | 68:38 | |||
2. | Cetl Vladimír | AOP6602 | 53:11 | + |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ryšavý Jiří | OOP5803 | 48:40 | |||
2. | Jurčák Karel | SOP5101 | 72:33 | + 23:53 | ||
3. | Volný Jiří | SOP5601 | 73:26 | + 24:46 | ||
4. | Balcar Adam | SOP | 134:22 | + 85:42 |