Class: D55A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Husner Lily | 6326101 | 632 OLK WIGGERTAL | 46:30 | ||
2. | Juckelandt Sabine | 3516308 | 351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN | 46:53 | + 0:23 | |
3. | Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | C | OK Roztoky | 47:37 | + 1:07 |
4. | Belicová Elena | 6766201 | 676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE | 48:49 | + 2:19 | |
5. | Gollmann Birgit | 1216402 | 121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+ | 50:04 | + 3:34 | |
6. | Novotná Ivana | PHK6354 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 50:16 | + 3:46 |
7. | Andersson Susanne | 7096401 | 709 PITEA IF OK | 50:27 | + 3:57 | |
8. | Alm Guri | 2296304 | 229 OK HTF | 52:10 | + 5:40 | |
9. | Priedite Iveta | 4510001 | 451 AUSEKLIS | 52:15 | + 5:45 | |
10. | Laev Riina | 2516301 | 251 SK MERCURY | 53:00 | + 6:30 | |
11. | Leideck Heike | 3456403 | 345 USV TU DRESDEN | 54:30 | + 8:00 | |
12. | Hindráková Martina | LTU6451 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 56:24 | + 9:54 |
13. | Čechlovská Jana | CHA6250 | C | OK Chrastava | 57:01 | + 10:31 |
14. | Henkes-johanns Maria | 1516403 | 151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC | 61:27 | + 14:57 | |
15. | Kujanová Martina | BZP5850 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 61:36 | + 15:06 |
16. | Buhler Birgit | 3456402 | 345 USV TU DRESDEN | 62:41 | + 16:11 | |
16. | Ansorge Silke | 3516420 | 351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN | 62:41 | + 16:11 | |
18. | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 63:17 | + 16:47 |
19. | Rozentale Ieva | 4546302 | 454 MONA OK | 66:01 | + 19:31 | |
20. | Sádecká Judita | 6766203 | 676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE | 67:02 | + 20:32 | |
21. | Stanton Talyn | 5216400 | 521 AUCKLAND OC | 69:02 | + 22:32 | |
22. | Renard Francoise | 1616301 | 161 CO LIÉGE | 70:34 | + 24:04 | |
23. | Zvaigzne Mud | 4526202 | 452 A2 ULBROKA | 79:04 | + 32:34 | |
24. | Baziková Lucie | TJP6451 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 80:55 | + 34:25 |
25. | Bikeliene Ema | 4726402 | 472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS | 83:08 | + 36:38 | |
26. | Kapounová Jitka | DOK6050 | C | OK Doksy | 96:15 | + 49:45 |