Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horáková Eliška | PHK1152 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 30:00 | ||
2. | Zitková Markéta | LPU1251 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:07 | + 2:07 | |
3. | Nováková Věra | STH1055 | SK Studenec | 32:17 | + 2:17 | |
4. | Korbelová Eliška | PHK1253 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 36:03 | + 6:03 | |
5. | Jirsová Tereza | JIL0952 | OK Jilemnice | 36:06 | + 6:06 | |
6. | Stryková Johana | LPU1151 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:25 | + 8:25 | |
7. | Maráková Sofie | SNA1151 | TJ START Náchod | 38:40 | + 8:40 | |
8. | Korbelová Tereza | PHK1254 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:50 | + 8:50 | |
9. | Kuříková Markéta | STH1052 | SK Studenec | 41:15 | + 11:15 | |
10. | Spilková Magdalena | JIL1151 | OK Jilemnice | 42:24 | + 12:24 | |
11. | Kroupová Anna | LPU1154 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:51 | + 13:51 | |
12. | Buďárková Natálie | VRL1052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 45:07 | + 15:07 | |
13. | Šumberová Gabriela | PHK1058 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:43 | + 16:43 | |
14. | Stryková Zuzana | LPU1351 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:27 | + 26:27 | |
15. | Stolinová Andrea | DOB0990 | KOB Dobruška | 67:06 | + 37:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Havrdová Selina | SJC0950 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 20:10 | ||
2. | Macháčková Tereza | LPU0951 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 23:32 | + 3:22 | |
3. | Kvapilová Markéta | PHK0950 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 25:53 | + 5:43 | |
4. | Šimková Lucie | STH0951 | SK Studenec | 26:00 | + 5:50 | |
5. | Zitková Veronika | LPU1051 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:18 | + 7:08 | |
6. | Špačková Kristýna | KOR0951 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 27:57 | + 7:47 | |
7. | Jakubcová Karolína | SJC1050 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 29:01 | + 8:51 | |
8. | Lepšová Julie | SRK1152 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 31:02 | + 10:52 | |
9. | Froschová Magdaléna | LPU1052 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 31:08 | + 10:58 | |
10. | Macháčková Eliška | LPU1153 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 31:22 | + 11:12 | |
11. | Munzarová Monika | LPU1056 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 31:33 | + 11:23 | |
12. | Fenclová Hana | LPU1054 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:22 | + 15:12 | |
13. | Fukátková Ludmila | LPU1053 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:32 | + 16:22 | |
14. | Čapková Kateřina | LTU1050 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 36:48 | + 16:38 | |
15. | Lapáčková Šárka | SHK0954 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:18 | + 18:08 | |
16. | Grusserová Diana | PHK0999 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:43 | + 18:33 | |
17. | Říhová Eliška | SRK0952 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 40:28 | + 20:18 | |
18. | Vítková Eliška | PHK1056 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:48 | + 24:38 | |
19. | Kvapilová Simona | PHK1150 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:52 | + 26:42 | |
20. | Seligrová Pavlína | PHK0957 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:55 | + 26:45 | |
21. | Horklová Amálie | LPU0958 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:49 | + 29:39 | |
22. | Komárková Veronika | CHC0955 | K.O.B. Choceň | 51:46 | + 31:36 | |
23. | Vondrušková Jitka | SHK0956 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 62:34 | + 42:24 | |
24. | Bucharová Marie | VRL0954 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 93:35 | + 73:25 | |
Švíglerová Anna | LPU0952 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podlešáková Monika | PHK0752 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 21:29 | ||
2. | Havrdová Sheila | SJC0750 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 24:06 | + 2:37 | |
3. | Malá Anežka | JIL0751 | OK Jilemnice | 24:14 | + 2:45 | |
4. | Netuková Anežka | SHK0750 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 24:37 | + 3:08 | |
5. | Novotná Vendula | PHK0777 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 25:12 | + 3:43 | |
6. | Kynčlová Anna | JIL0852 | OK Jilemnice | 25:58 | + 4:29 | |
7. | Pipková Karolína | LPU0756 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 26:02 | + 4:33 | |
8. | Čapková Markéta | PHK0850 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 27:09 | + 5:40 | |
9. | Čivrná Eliška | VRL0851 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 27:55 | + 6:26 | |
10. | Lepšová Lucie | SRK0951 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 28:34 | + 7:05 | |
11. | Chlupáčová Anežka | SHK0760 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 29:17 | + 7:48 | |
12. | Jelínková Eva | PHK0953 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 29:54 | + 8:25 | |
13. | Málková Michaela | PHK0853 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 33:54 | + 12:25 | |
14. | Stavrinou Kristýna | SRK0751 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 35:58 | + 14:29 | |
15. | Kutlvašrová Pavla | VRL0951 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 36:36 | + 15:07 | |
16. | Hamáčková Táňa | STH0754 | SK Studenec | 38:00 | + 16:31 | |
17. | Zitková Andrea | LPU0751 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:59 | + 17:30 | |
18. | Laštovková Jana | JIL0853 | OK Jilemnice | 39:52 | + 18:23 | |
19. | Kunartová Dominika | PHK0855 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:24 | + 18:55 | |
20. | Dvořáková Johanka | VRL0853 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 41:21 | + 19:52 | |
21. | Vltavská Eliška | SJC0850 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:49 | + 20:20 | |
22. | Votočková Amélie | JIL0750 | OK Jilemnice | 43:46 | + 22:17 | |
23. | Hamáčková Šárka | STH0852 | SK Studenec | 43:58 | + 22:29 | |
24. | Dobiášová Johana | SHK0856 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:10 | + 22:41 | |
25. | Matoušková Markéta | PHK0855 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:21 | + 22:52 | |
26. | Janáčková Michaela | LPU0759 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:08 | + 28:39 | |
27. | Hlavsová Tereza | SHK0857 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 52:33 | + 31:04 | |
28. | Hanlová Kristýna | SRK0752 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 54:14 | + 32:45 | |
29. | Záveská Eliška | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 59:54 | + 38:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Balcarová Olga | SNA0851 | TJ START Náchod | 22:55 | ||
2. | Brdlíková Eliška | VRL0753 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 29:25 | + 6:30 | |
3. | Komárková Anna | CHC0852 | K.O.B. Choceň | 45:43 | + 22:48 | |
4. | Jedličková Veronika | SHK0850 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 48:07 | + 25:12 | |
5. | Julišová Kateřina | ZAM0851 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 58:21 | + 35:26 | |
6. | Kubíková Adéla | LPU0761 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:21 | + 38:26 | |
7. | Němcová Kateřina | ZAM0852 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 81:39 | + 58:44 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matěásková Šárka | JIL0551 | OK Jilemnice | 32:53 | ||
2. | Morávková Zuzana | SRK0551 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 32:58 | + 0:05 | |
3. | Výchová Veronika | KOR0550 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 33:14 | + 0:21 | |
4. | Cejpková Karolína | SRK0552 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 33:24 | + 0:31 | |
5. | Malínská Nela | SJC0650 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:33 | + 2:40 | |
6. | Haasová Klára | LPU0655 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:17 | + 5:24 | |
7. | Chrástová Magdaléna | STH0551 | SK Studenec | 38:37 | + 5:44 | |
8. | Kopecká Martina | PHK0555 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:17 | + 7:24 | |
9. | Kopecká Anna | JIL0552 | OK Jilemnice | 40:20 | + 7:27 | |
10. | Košková Martina | SHK0652 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 40:30 | + 7:37 | |
11. | Vošahlíková Ema | LPU0663 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:34 | + 7:41 | |
12. | Čečková Karolína | SHK0650 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 40:41 | + 7:48 | |
13. | Příkazská Zuzana | PHK0654 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:49 | + 7:56 | |
14. | Neumannová Alžběta | PHK0650 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:32 | + 9:39 | |
15. | Doudová Alžběta | PHK0554 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:33 | + 10:40 | |
16. | Skořepová Lucie | LPU0657 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:28 | + 11:35 | |
17. | Dvořáková Kateřina | LPU0656 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:58 | + 12:05 | |
18. | Pitrmucová Lucie | JIL0651 | OK Jilemnice | 45:08 | + 12:15 | |
19. | Mimrová Kateřina | CHC0658 | K.O.B. Choceň | 46:27 | + 13:34 | |
20. | Chrtková Anežka | PHK0658 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:59 | + 15:06 | |
21. | Tomášová Anna | SRK0554 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 48:44 | + 15:51 | |
22. | Mikysková Adéla | VAM0550 | OB Vamberk | 49:05 | + 16:12 | |
23. | Hovadová Iveta | ZAM0552 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 50:33 | + 17:40 | |
24. | Holcová Nikola | LPU0660 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:14 | + 18:21 | |
25. | Gurinová Gabriela | SJC0557 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 51:26 | + 18:33 | |
26. | Mudruňková Barbora Nikol | VAM0555 | OB Vamberk | 51:38 | + 18:45 | |
27. | Hájková Marie | VRL0651 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 53:12 | + 20:19 | |
28. | Mrskočová Markéta | LPU0553 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:30 | + 23:37 | |
29. | Šumberová Johana | PHK0565 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 57:41 | + 24:48 | |
30. | Kuhnová Alžběta | LPU0652 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:08 | + 27:15 | |
31. | Buďárková Eliška | VRL0554 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 63:09 | + 30:16 | |
32. | Dvořáková Anežka | LPU0556 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:12 | + 30:19 | |
33. | Zurynková Jana | PHK0553 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 63:20 | + 30:27 | |
34. | Losmanová Natálie | LPU0565 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:50 | + 33:57 | |
35. | Kynclová Andrea | LTU0651 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 68:17 | + 35:24 | |
36. | Hylmarová Zuzana | ZAM0553 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 68:35 | + 35:42 | |
37. | Kubíková Magdaléna | LPU0566 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 78:53 | + 46:00 | |
Rážová Aneta | PHK0662 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Hrdinková Zuzana | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 74:12 | + 41:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zurynková Ema | PHK0655 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:42 | ||
2. | Baťová Kateřina | LPU0656 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:58 | + 14:16 | |
3. | Hanlová Nikola | SRK0553 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 57:54 | + 15:12 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adámková Klára | JIL0452 | OK Jilemnice | 43:29 | ||
2. | Kosinová Kristýna | SJC0453 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 58:48 | + 15:19 | |
3. | Hrnčířová Ivana | STH0351 | SK Studenec | 61:45 | + 18:16 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pitrmucová Antonie | JIL0251 | OK Jilemnice | 40:13 | ||
2. | Janků Anna | SJC0252 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:19 | + 5:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wiesnerová Monika | NPA9051 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 47:37 | 6131 | ||
2. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:24 | + 3:47 | 5718 | |
3. | Tihonová Martina | PHK8651 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 56:46 | + 9:09 | 5133 | |
4. | Palasová Petra | SJC8658 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 61:10 | + 13:33 | 4653 | |
5. | Knapová Iva | LPU6052 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:22 | + 15:45 | 4414 | |
6. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | USK Praha | 64:05 | + 16:28 | 4336 | |
7. | Rückerová Šárka | HOR0050 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 65:43 | + 18:06 | 4157 | |
8. | Valachová Martina | LPU9054 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:12 | + 18:35 | 4105 | |
9. | Langrová Anna | SHK9753 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 66:39 | + 19:02 | 4056 | |
10. | Peremská Dana | SRK9351 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 67:25 | + 19:48 | 3972 | |
11. | Škodová Šárka | LTU8951 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 67:50 | + 20:13 | 3927 | |
12. | Vágnerová Michaela | SJC8754 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 73:33 | + 25:56 | 3304 | |
13. | Škorpíková Barbora | LPU0060 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 76:14 | + 28:37 | 3011 | |
14. | Vrbatová Petra | HOS8551 | TJ Tatran Hostinné | 87:24 | + 39:47 | 1794 | |
15. | Viková Vendula | JIL8951 | OK Jilemnice | 108:59 | + 61:22 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kmentová Lenka | ZAM8552 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 56:18 | |||
2. | Dubská Veronika | xxx | xxx | 84:39 | + 28:21 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lučanová Marta | LPU7957 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:06 | ||
2. | Křivdová Lenka | CHC7251 | K.O.B. Choceň | 41:14 | + 1:08 | |
3. | Vandasová Markéta | VAM7250 | OB Vamberk | 42:22 | + 2:16 | |
4. | Čečková Martina | SHK7753 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:51 | + 4:45 | |
5. | Novotná Martina | PHK8255 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:12 | + 7:06 | |
6. | Havrdová Renata | SJC7756 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 47:16 | + 7:10 | |
7. | Stolinová Lenka | DOB8158 | KOB Dobruška | 49:49 | + 9:43 | |
8. | Mrskočová Dana | LPU7356 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:55 | + 9:49 | |
9. | Haasová Renata | LPU7960 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:18 | + 10:12 | |
10. | Kubečková Zdena | PHK7551 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:07 | + 11:01 | |
11. | Švíglerová Pavla | LPU7658 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:39 | + 13:33 | |
12. | Toužilová Martina | SHK8051 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 55:12 | + 15:06 | |
13. | Hladká Petra | KOR7950 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 56:00 | + 15:54 | |
14. | Kubečková Terezie | LIP7650 | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | 75:13 | + 35:07 | |
15. | Zemánková Eva | SRK7452 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 81:29 | + 41:23 | |
16. | Nováková Jana | 0060001 | MC Cirkus | 87:13 | + 47:07 | |
17. | Čapková Eva | LTU7852 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 117:08 | + 77:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šafářová Ivana | CET8051 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 43:55 | ||
2. | Mudruňková Romana | VAM7752 | OB Vamberk | 46:49 | + 2:54 | |
3. | Zitková Radka | LPU7958 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:07 | + 3:12 | |
4. | Linková Eva | STH7753 | SK Studenec | 47:44 | + 3:49 | |
5. | Kašparová Eva | LPU7854 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:10 | + 4:15 | |
6. | Kadaňová Barbora | LPU8253 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:38 | + 5:43 | |
7. | Slavíková Jana | SHK7352 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50:38 | + 6:43 | |
8. | Podlešáková Markéta | PHK7851 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 50:41 | + 6:46 | |
9. | Čapková Petra | PHK7850 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 53:18 | + 9:23 | |
10. | Krpatová Zuzana | LPU7558 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:11 | + 10:16 | |
11. | Jelínková Zuzana | PHK7452 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 56:46 | + 12:51 | |
12. | Pešková Renata | SJC7550 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 56:55 | + 13:00 | |
13. | Zurynková Iva | PHK7650 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 61:56 | + 18:01 | |
14. | Kárníková Kamila | LPU8153 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 62:40 | + 18:45 | |
15. | Gallová Helena | STH7750 | SK Studenec | 65:37 | + 21:42 | |
16. | Kvapilová Zuzana | PHK7853 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 80:51 | + 36:56 | |
17. | Müllerová Marie | KOR7650 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 122:33 | + 78:38 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chmelařová Marie | SHK6352 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:54 | ||
2. | Rykalová Jitka | VAM7251 | OB Vamberk | 48:16 | + 4:22 | |
3. | Kavalírová Kateřina | PHK6756 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:34 | + 4:40 | |
4. | Demlová Jitka | LPU6955 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:40 | + 9:46 | |
5. | Koutná Alena | PHK7052 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 54:25 | + 10:31 | |
6. | Šišmová Hana | TYN6850 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 55:56 | + 12:02 | |
7. | Janků Radka | SJC7353 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 56:42 | + 12:48 | |
8. | Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | SK Studenec | 58:35 | + 14:41 | |
9. | Azebová Martina | PHK6757 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 59:01 | + 15:07 | |
10. | Hanušová Zdena | SJC7253 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:48 | + 18:54 | |
11. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | OK RECO Sport | 65:44 | + 21:50 | |
12. | Hrnčířová Lenka | STH7251 | SK Studenec | 76:53 | + 32:59 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thýnová Ivana | SHK6651 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 49:36 | ||
2. | Štichhauerová Kateřina | LPU7468 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:13 | + 0:37 | |
3. | Machová Iveta | NPA6851 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 56:22 | + 6:46 | |
4. | Maňáková Silvie | PHK7151 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 56:37 | + 7:01 | |
5. | Valachová Jana | LPU6654 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 59:39 | + 10:03 | |
6. | Čermáková Lucie | PHK7150 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 62:26 | + 12:50 | |
7. | Lockerová Milena | SRK7251 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 62:41 | + 13:05 | |
8. | Semrádová Jitka | CHC6651 | K.O.B. Choceň | 63:37 | + 14:01 | |
9. | Kynčlová Dagmar | JIL7256 | OK Jilemnice | 67:17 | + 17:41 | |
10. | Langrová Monika | SHK7251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 67:59 | + 18:23 | |
11. | Raková Miroslava | SHK7250 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 73:35 | + 23:59 | |
12. | Justová Jana | PHK6153 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 75:52 | + 26:16 | |
13. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | TJ START Náchod | 83:56 | + 34:20 | |
14. | Krunková Bohuslava | SNA7053 | TJ START Náchod | 90:53 | + 41:17 | |
15. | Vaňurová Marcela | HOR6850 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 91:19 | + 41:43 | |
Nadera Agata | 009 | OK99 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Víchová Ladislava | LPU5851 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:52 | ||
2. | Hausvaterová Marcela | SHK6152 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50:58 | + 4:06 | |
3. | Běhounová Jiřina | PHK5651 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 56:17 | + 9:25 | |
4. | Langrová Eva | SNA5351 | TJ START Náchod | 56:18 | + 9:26 | |
5. | Zlesáková Vlasta | JIL5362 | OK Jilemnice | 56:53 | + 10:01 | |
6. | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 58:11 | + 11:19 | |
7. | Hušková Eva | NPA5754 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 61:30 | + 14:38 | |
8. | Mádlová Iva | SHK6351 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 62:30 | + 15:38 | |
9. | Bláhová Luba | SHK5852 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 63:17 | + 16:25 | |
10. | Jiřištová Hana | JIL6052 | OK Jilemnice | 69:54 | + 23:02 | |
11. | Kynčlová Miroslava | JIL5851 | OK Jilemnice | 72:01 | + 25:09 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nováková Jana | NPA5552 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 58:26 | ||
2. | Filipová Dagmar | SHK5651 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 62:03 | + 3:37 | |
3. | Peremská Dana | SRK6351 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 63:36 | + 5:10 | |
4. | Smrčková Olga | LPU6055 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:13 | + 7:47 | |
5. | Dusílková Marie | SRK5752 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 71:12 | + 12:46 | |
6. | Klimplová Alena | LPU5551 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 71:33 | + 13:07 | |
7. | Vondráčková Zdeňka | SNA6251 | TJ START Náchod | 73:02 | + 14:36 | |
8. | Zelenková Lenka | 0070001 | zelenkovi | 75:25 | + 16:59 | |
9. | Remešová Alena | DOB6150 | KOB Dobruška | 106:02 | + 47:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalibánová Jiřina | NPA5351 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 45:22 | ||
2. | Martincová Helena | ZAM5051 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 48:24 | + 3:02 | |
3. | Kutáčková Stanislava | LTU4751 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 56:47 | + 11:25 | |
4. | Kubíková Květa | LPU4752 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:21 | + 14:59 | |
5. | Kellnerová Stanislava | LPU4950 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 68:03 | + 22:41 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Toužil Lukáš | SHK1000 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 27:34 | ||
2. | Lučan Ondřej | LPU1101 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:38 | + 0:04 | |
3. | Pešek Matěj | SJC1002 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 31:57 | + 4:23 | |
4. | Posolda Lukáš | SJC1100 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 34:32 | + 6:58 | |
5. | Nedoma Oliver | PDY1000 | Běhej Poděbrady | 39:36 | + 12:02 | |
6. | Havelka Pepča | SJC1000 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:43 | + 19:09 | |
7. | Tomčík František | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 49:21 | + 21:47 | |
8. | Haken Jindřich | SJC0900 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 57:20 | + 29:46 | |
9. | Nonner Hynek | JIL0903 | OK Jilemnice | 69:39 | + 42:05 | |
Ducháček Vojtěch | JIL1001 | OK Jilemnice | DISK | |||
Polák Vlastimil | VRL1001 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čihák Jakub | HOR0901 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 19:05 | ||
2. | Kutlvašr Vladimír | VRL1002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 19:24 | + 0:19 | |
3. | Novotný Kryštof | PHK1002 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 19:27 | + 0:22 | |
4. | Novotný Vít | PHK0901 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 19:40 | + 0:35 | |
5. | Kvášovský Filip | LTU0902 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 20:10 | + 1:05 | |
6. | Jakubský David | SHK0905 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20:23 | + 1:18 | |
7. | Kroupa Matyáš | LPU0902 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:50 | + 1:45 | |
8. | Kadaně Matěj | LPU1001 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:04 | + 2:59 | |
9. | Kunart Lukáš | PHK1010 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 22:30 | + 3:25 | |
10. | Držka Filip | LPU0901 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:33 | + 3:28 | |
11. | Šíma Antonín | SRK1001 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 23:19 | + 4:14 | |
12. | Maloch David | LPU0905 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 23:36 | + 4:31 | |
13. | Šafář Jakub | CET1103 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 24:29 | + 5:24 | |
14. | Lučan Matěj | LPU0903 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 25:14 | + 6:09 | |
15. | Kárník Štěpán | LPU1002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 28:28 | + 9:23 | |
16. | Gottstein Matouš | JIL0901 | OK Jilemnice | 28:35 | + 9:30 | |
17. | Brož Jindřich | LTU0903 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 29:30 | + 10:25 | |
18. | Bernard Mikuláš | HOR0902 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 30:09 | + 11:04 | |
19. | Chrtek Jan | PHK1100 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:10 | + 16:05 | |
20. | Zídek Jakub | PHK0903 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:01 | + 17:56 | |
Pavelec Daniel | NPA1101 | SK LOB Nová Paka | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Třešňák Matěj | JIL0701 | OK Jilemnice | 22:27 | ||
2. | Matěásko Marek | JIL0702 | OK Jilemnice | 22:45 | + 0:18 | |
3. | Jelínek František | PHK0900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 23:23 | + 0:56 | |
4. | Vaníček Jan | SJC0705 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 23:26 | + 0:59 | |
5. | Metelka Tomáš | PHK0801 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 23:52 | + 1:25 | |
6. | Buďárek Šimon | STH0703 | SK Studenec | 24:49 | + 2:22 | |
7. | Frosch Vítek | LPU0801 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 25:16 | + 2:49 | |
8. | Pavelec Michal | NPA0801 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 26:55 | + 4:28 | |
9. | Kurka Antonín | SHK0700 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 27:20 | + 4:53 | |
10. | Hanák Matěj | LTU0701 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 29:50 | + 7:23 | |
11. | Goláň František | LPU0803 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 30:25 | + 7:58 | |
12. | Šeps Miroslav | SRK0801 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 30:38 | + 8:11 | |
13. | Pešek Ondřej | SJC0802 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 31:07 | + 8:40 | |
14. | Rémiš Šimon | SHK0801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 31:55 | + 9:28 | |
15. | Kubeček Antonín | LIP0800 | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | 32:12 | + 9:45 | |
16. | Rémiš Štěpán | SHK0802 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 32:15 | + 9:48 | |
17. | Buďárek David | VRL0703 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 32:16 | + 9:49 | |
18. | Horák Filip | PHK0701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 32:29 | + 10:02 | |
19. | Horák Vít | JIL0801 | OK Jilemnice | 34:40 | + 12:13 | |
20. | Čečka Matěj | SHK0901 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 34:55 | + 12:28 | |
21. | Seligr Lukáš | PHK0709 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 36:03 | + 13:36 | |
22. | Vrábel Štěpán | PHK0705 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 36:12 | + 13:45 | |
23. | Šípek Daniel | LPU0806 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:01 | + 14:34 | |
24. | Čapek Karel | LTU0801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 39:04 | + 16:37 | |
25. | Doucha Tomáš | SNA0801 | TJ START Náchod | 40:35 | + 18:08 | |
26. | Goláň Antonín | LPU0804 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:38 | + 18:11 | |
27. | Hrůza Ondřej | LTU0703 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 41:04 | + 18:37 | |
28. | Kutáček Ondřej | LTU0700 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 41:24 | + 18:57 | |
29. | Schejbal Filip | LPU0711 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:34 | + 21:07 | |
30. | Hladký Matěj | KOR0700 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 44:34 | + 22:07 | |
31. | Pleva Stanislav | SJC0805 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:52 | + 22:25 | |
32. | Zídek Filip | PHK0706 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:13 | + 22:46 | |
33. | Ježek Martin | LPU0701 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:51 | + 23:24 | |
34. | Kadaně Marek | LPU0703 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:40 | + 24:13 | |
35. | Šedivý Josef | NPA0802 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 48:08 | + 25:41 | |
36. | Schejbal Matyáš | LPU0710 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:04 | + 28:37 | |
37. | Karásek Šimon | SJC0804 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 57:09 | + 34:42 | |
38. | Bezvoda Jakub | SHK0807 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 59:40 | + 37:13 | |
39. | Beneda Vojtěch | SHK0703 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 66:09 | + 43:42 | |
40. | Haken Miroslav | SJC0703 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 77:44 | + 55:17 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baláž Viktor | SHK0803 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 26:07 | ||
2. | Jirouš Matouš | JIL0805 | OK Jilemnice | 30:07 | + 4:00 | |
3. | Auersvald Daniel | JIL0804 | OK Jilemnice | 38:11 | + 12:04 | |
4. | Spilka Petr | JIL0803 | OK Jilemnice | 42:12 | + 16:05 | |
5. | Vanický Viktor | KOR0803 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 44:57 | + 18:50 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šeps Daniel | SRK0504 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 29:00 | ||
2. | Pompach Lukáš | PHK0500 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 34:58 | + 5:58 | |
3. | Malý Antonín | JIL0501 | OK Jilemnice | 35:08 | + 6:08 | |
4. | Čihák Jan | HOR0601 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 36:53 | + 7:53 | |
5. | Morávek Martin | SRK0503 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 37:55 | + 8:55 | |
6. | Hanuš Filip | VRL0604 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 39:43 | + 10:43 | |
7. | Čermák Martin | PHK0502 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:06 | + 11:06 | |
8. | Votoček Michal | JIL0601 | OK Jilemnice | 41:03 | + 12:03 | |
9. | Vališ Vojtěch | LPU0512 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:14 | + 12:14 | |
10. | Fajfr Marek | ZAM0602 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 41:48 | + 12:48 | |
11. | Hájek Dominik | CET0601 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 43:11 | + 14:11 | |
12. | Doucha Martin | SNA0501 | TJ START Náchod | 44:06 | + 15:06 | |
13. | Sádovský Jáchym | LPU0508 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:12 | + 16:12 | |
14. | Stach Ondřej | JIL0602 | OK Jilemnice | 47:38 | + 18:38 | |
15. | Pulc Ondřej | ZAM0505 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 47:53 | + 18:53 | |
16. | Kurka Jaroslav | SHK0501 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 48:01 | + 19:01 | |
17. | Jiroušek Dominik | SRK0602 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 48:20 | + 19:20 | |
18. | Janků Štěpán | SJC0501 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:52 | + 19:52 | |
19. | Štichhauer Adam | LPU0603 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:26 | + 20:26 | |
20. | Pavelec Matěj | NPA0501 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 51:40 | + 22:40 | |
21. | Stavrinou David | SRK0506 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 51:46 | + 22:46 | |
22. | Meier Jakub | BRU0501 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 53:43 | + 24:43 | |
23. | Málek David | PHK0504 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 55:12 | + 26:12 | |
24. | Flos Tomáš | LPU0633 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:07 | + 28:07 | |
25. | Lazák Jan | LTU0500 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 60:12 | + 31:12 | |
26. | Pirkl Jakub | CHC0503 | K.O.B. Choceň | 64:31 | + 35:31 | |
27. | Zounar Adam | SRK0507 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 66:03 | + 37:03 | |
28. | Krejčí Martin | KOR0600 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 70:32 | + 41:32 | |
29. | Novotný Kamil | SJC0600 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 73:47 | + 44:47 | |
30. | Jirout Jan | CHC0601 | K.O.B. Choceň | 92:05 | + 63:05 | |
31. | Hylmar Zdeněk | ZAM0504 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 103:57 | + 74:57 | |
32. | Hostinský Matěj | LPU0604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 125:17 | + 96:17 | |
Kerhát David | LTU0502 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novák Marek | SHK0505 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:15 | ||
2. | Janata Vojtěch | BRU0602 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 65:12 | + 25:57 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Choutka Matěj | NPA0402 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 34:00 | ||
2. | Typlt Tomáš | NPA0406 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 41:00 | + 7:00 | |
3. | Jakubský Adam | SHK0406 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:06 | + 7:06 | |
4. | Fajfer Filip | NPA0401 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 41:21 | + 7:21 | |
5. | Váňa Vojtěch | LPU0312 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:19 | + 15:19 | |
6. | Salaba Dan | JIL0404 | OK Jilemnice | 49:21 | + 15:21 | |
7. | Balcar Jiří | SNA0301 | TJ START Náchod | 63:36 | + 29:36 | |
8. | Marhold Stanislav | CHC0402 | K.O.B. Choceň | 65:10 | + 31:10 | |
9. | Filsak Rafael | SJC0301 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 80:16 | + 46:16 | |
10. | Kuhn Vojtěch | LPU0404 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 87:27 | + 53:27 | |
11. | Vanický Richard | KOR0303 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 93:16 | + 59:16 | |
Rak Tomáš | SHK0400 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vaňura Vít | HOR0203 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 54:09 | ||
2. | Poláček Radim | PHK0201 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 66:13 | + 12:04 | |
3. | Vališ Jan | LPU0210 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 67:44 | + 13:35 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jedlička Michal | SHK7309 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:16 | 6754 | ||
2. | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:40 | + 0:24 | 6692 | |
3. | Novotný Tomáš | PHK8101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:20 | + 1:04 | 6588 | |
4. | Hrouda Matěj | JIL9804 | OK Jilemnice | 49:45 | + 7:29 | 5586 | |
5. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 53:36 | + 11:20 | 4984 | |
6. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 56:41 | + 14:25 | 4503 | |
7. | Novotný Milan | PHK6502 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 58:48 | + 16:32 | 4172 | |
8. | Šitina Jakub | LTU0001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 58:59 | + 16:43 | 4143 | |
9. | Šklíba Jan | SRK7501 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 65:02 | + 22:46 | 3198 | |
10. | Bartoň Zdeněk | NPA8301 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 66:12 | + 23:56 | 3016 | |
11. | Šabatka Jan | SHK9001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 69:58 | + 27:42 | 2428 | |
12. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 70:18 | + 28:02 | 2376 | |
13. | Zlámal Aleš | LTU8701 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 74:48 | + 32:32 | 1673 | |
14. | Filip Filip | SHK9000 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 78:08 | + 35:52 | 1152 | |
15. | Škoda Jáchym | LTU8700 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 82:51 | + 40:35 | 416 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maňák Matěj | 9302 | xxx | 42:33 | |||
2. | MaňÁK Michal | 9801 | xxx | 47:05 | + 4:32 | ||
3. | Tomalík Ondřej | SHK8904 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50:05 | + 7:32 | 2523 | |
4. | Vandělík Michal | ALB8501 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 54:19 | + 11:46 | 2337 | |
5. | Janeček Tomáš | PHK9205 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 56:54 | + 14:21 | 2224 | |
6. | Procházka Tomáš | LPU9110 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:40 | + 16:07 | 2146 | |
7. | Kutílek Jakub | LPU8609 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:21 | + 17:48 | 2072 | |
8. | Roll Martin | ALB8401 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 68:52 | + 26:19 | 1698 | |
9. | Macl Jan | LPU9102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 68:55 | + 26:22 | 1696 | |
10. | Vágner Vladislav | SJC8602 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 99:07 | + 56:34 | 370 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svoboda Lukáš | SHK7905 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:33 | ||
2. | Vandas Luděk | VAM6601 | OB Vamberk | 44:39 | + 0:06 | |
3. | Fukátko Jan | LPU8105 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:41 | + 3:08 | |
4. | Toužil Karel | SHK7602 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 48:26 | + 3:53 | |
5. | Vrbata Alan | HOS7801 | TJ Tatran Hostinné | 48:56 | + 4:23 | |
6. | Svoboda Ondřej | SHK7605 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50:38 | + 6:05 | |
7. | Pleva Stanislav | SJC7601 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 52:19 | + 7:46 | |
8. | Ježek Vladimír | LPU7311 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:35 | + 10:02 | |
9. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 55:27 | + 10:54 | |
10. | Šnokhous Jan | SJC8002 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 57:57 | + 13:24 | |
11. | Zitka Adam | LPU8402 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 59:03 | + 14:30 | |
12. | Václavek Jan | LPU7816 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 59:28 | + 14:55 | |
13. | Čečka Jiří | SHK7600 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 63:24 | + 18:51 | |
14. | Podlešák Marek | PHK7802 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 68:33 | + 24:00 | |
15. | Matoušek Josef | PHK7900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 69:06 | + 24:33 | |
16. | Matěásko Dušan | JIL7503 | OK Jilemnice | 73:11 | + 28:38 | |
17. | Novák Pavel | 0060002 | MC Cirkus | 80:30 | + 35:57 | |
18. | Jakubský Radek | SHK7603 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 88:38 | + 44:05 | |
Rusin Jan | BRU7601 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kvášovský Jakub | LTU7802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 50:52 | ||
2. | Śafář Miroslav | CET7001 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 51:39 | + 0:47 | |
3. | Kuhn Jiří | LPU7718 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:32 | + 2:40 | |
4. | Macháček Lubomír | LPU7515 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:00 | + 4:08 | |
5. | Nekvapil Ondřej | LPU7403 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:33 | + 4:41 | |
6. | Kroupa Jan | LPU8103 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:47 | + 4:55 | |
7. | Panáček Aleš | SHK7604 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 56:03 | + 5:11 | |
8. | Brož Michal | LTU8000 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 57:17 | + 6:25 | |
9. | Koutný Pavel | PHK7108 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 58:58 | + 8:06 | |
10. | Műller Kamil | TYN7500 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 61:14 | + 10:22 | |
11. | Frosch Petr | LPU7514 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 62:09 | + 11:17 | |
12. | Čapek Miroslav | PHK7603 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 63:10 | + 12:18 | |
13. | Vrábel Petr | PHK7604 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 63:52 | + 13:00 | |
14. | Adamovský Michal | TYN7200 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 63:54 | + 13:02 | |
15. | Puš Roman | STH7501 | SK Studenec | 66:05 | + 15:13 | |
16. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 67:23 | + 16:31 | |
17. | Souček Karel | SHK6601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 69:27 | + 18:35 | |
18. | Goláň Oldřich | LPU7417 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 70:35 | + 19:43 | |
19. | Kvapil Ondřej | PHK7804 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 73:37 | + 22:45 | |
20. | Erbert Ladislav | 0080001 | TJ Harant Pecka | 74:35 | + 23:43 | |
21. | Horkel Jan | LPU7911 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 76:44 | + 25:52 | |
22. | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | OK Jilemnice | 77:54 | + 27:02 | |
23. | Zemánek Miroslav | SRK7401 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 80:31 | + 29:39 | |
24. | Pitrmuc Jan | JIL7703 | OK Jilemnice | 81:28 | + 30:36 | |
25. | Daněk Petr | TYN7900 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 96:45 | + 45:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kunart Tomáš | PHK7205 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 36:41 | ||
2. | Fencl Petr | LPU6901 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:34 | + 1:53 | |
3. | Langr Jan | SHK6701 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:58 | + 2:17 | |
4. | Kaplan Jan | LPU6401 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:11 | + 2:30 | |
5. | Netuka Jan | SHK7001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:40 | + 2:59 | |
6. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | SK Studenec | 41:58 | + 5:17 | |
7. | Chmelař Pavel | SHK6402 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:45 | + 6:04 | |
8. | Nadera Dariusz | 009 | OK99 | 45:56 | + 9:15 | |
9. | Filičko Marek | LPU7102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:17 | + 9:36 | |
10. | Cichý David | PHK7001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:19 | + 11:38 | |
11. | Kober Michal | LPU6702 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:14 | + 13:33 | |
12. | Pipek Kamil | LPU7310 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:25 | + 14:44 | |
13. | Slavík Pavel | SNA7349 | TJ START Náchod | 53:39 | + 16:58 | |
14. | Křivda Ivan | CHC6701 | K.O.B. Choceň | 53:59 | + 17:18 | |
15. | Dvořák Luboš | LPU6801 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:51 | + 19:10 | |
16. | Vališ Jan | LPU7104 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:52 | + 21:11 | |
17. | Čihák Petr | HOR6900 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 58:24 | + 21:43 | |
18. | Zídek Jan | PHK7303 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 72:39 | + 35:58 | |
19. | Czagan Jan | LPU7106 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 76:23 | + 39:42 | |
20. | Hanl Vratislav | SRK7402 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 77:28 | + 40:47 | |
21. | Janáček Tomáš | LPU7312 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 135:11 | + 98:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lapáček Jiří | SHK6600 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:57 | ||
2. | Kohout Josef | SHK6902 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:44 | + 4:47 | |
3. | Meier Jiří | BRU7400 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 45:12 | + 5:15 | |
4. | Bílek Tomáš | SJC7307 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:06 | + 6:09 | |
5. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:20 | + 6:23 | |
6. | Cinkan Zdeněk | LPU6201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:37 | + 6:40 | |
7. | Semrád Pavel | CHC6602 | K.O.B. Choceň | 47:03 | + 7:06 | |
8. | Rücker Petr | HOR6500 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 50:11 | + 10:14 | |
9. | Šimek Oldřich | STH7101 | SK Studenec | 50:54 | + 10:57 | |
10. | Řehák Pavel | SJC6001 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 51:33 | + 11:36 | |
11. | Imlauf Martin | SNA6301 | TJ START Náchod | 52:31 | + 12:34 | |
12. | Marhold Stanislav | CHC6603 | K.O.B. Choceň | 53:09 | + 13:12 | |
13. | Vaňura Tomáš | HOR6800 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 53:46 | + 13:49 | |
14. | Zemánek Mojmír | JIL7103 | OK Jilemnice | 53:58 | + 14:01 | |
15. | Zákravský Zdeněk | SNA5702 | TJ START Náchod | 54:32 | + 14:35 | |
16. | Hnyk Petr | SNA5701 | TJ START Náchod | 54:38 | + 14:41 | |
17. | Věříš Jan | LPU7103 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:33 | + 15:36 | |
18. | Tichý Pavel | KOR6801 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 61:28 | + 21:31 | |
19. | Janovský Petr | JIL7202 | OK Jilemnice | 62:14 | + 22:17 | |
20. | Justa Jaromír | PHK6101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 62:58 | + 23:01 | |
21. | Třešňák Miloš | JIL6902 | OK Jilemnice | 63:04 | + 23:07 | |
22. | Vých Luboš | KOR7300 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 64:24 | + 24:27 | |
23. | Vojtěch Libor | HOR7303 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 64:33 | + 24:36 | |
24. | Gernert Alan | JIL7001 | OK Jilemnice | 67:09 | + 27:12 | |
25. | Rémiš Jaromír | SHK7200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 77:22 | + 37:25 | |
Ptáček Miloš | BRU7000 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | DISK | |||
Šípek Jaroslav | LPU7422 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 38:57 | ||
2. | Kološ Oldřich | LPU6003 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:29 | + 3:32 | |
3. | Běhoun Pavel | PHK5701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:36 | + 3:39 | |
4. | Roudný Václav | LPU6102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:53 | + 3:56 | |
5. | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:23 | + 4:26 | |
6. | Kynčl Stanislav | JIL5401 | OK Jilemnice | 45:41 | + 6:44 | |
7. | Knap Jan | LPU5101 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:45 | + 7:48 | |
8. | Erlebach Josef | JIL5201 | OK Jilemnice | 51:08 | + 12:11 | |
9. | Kalibán Jaroslav | NPA5101 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 51:24 | + 12:27 | |
10. | Štěrba Pavel | LPU5408 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:58 | + 13:01 | |
11. | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:22 | + 15:25 | |
12. | Sombota Jiří | LTU5901 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 59:41 | + 20:44 | |
13. | Hlaváček Lubomír | PHK6401 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 63:38 | + 24:41 | |
14. | Tůma Miloš | DOB5600 | KOB Dobruška | 67:58 | + 29:01 | |
15. | Záveský Richard | CET6301 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 106:39 | + 67:42 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malý Evžen | JIL6102 | OK Jilemnice | 37:35 | ||
2. | Sáňka Bedřich | LPU5102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:30 | + 6:55 | |
3. | Souček Pavel | PHK5503 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:53 | + 11:18 | |
4. | Čermák Libor | PHK5600 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:16 | + 13:41 | |
5. | Krejčí Jaroslav | LTU5801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 51:54 | + 14:19 | |
6. | Dvořák Vladimír | LPU6004 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:00 | + 16:25 | |
7. | Andrš Milan | ZAM5801 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 54:37 | + 17:02 | |
8. | Vícha Vladimír | LPU5801 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:24 | + 17:49 | |
9. | Šabatka Petr | SHK5703 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 83:17 | + 45:42 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilgr Bohuslav | CET5101 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 37:24 | ||
2. | Čípa Jiří | CET5002 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 41:31 | + 4:07 | |
3. | Langr Stanislav | SNA5403 | TJ START Náchod | 46:39 | + 9:15 | |
4. | Mrštík Václav | LPU5002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:21 | + 11:57 | |
5. | Stárek Jiří | DOB5001 | KOB Dobruška | 49:43 | + 12:19 | |
6. | Vondrouš Jaroslav | PHK5201 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 50:38 | + 13:14 | |
7. | Novák Karel | NPA5001 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 54:09 | + 16:45 | |
8. | Pohl Zdeněk | SRK5301 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 74:12 | + 36:48 | |
9. | Hora Vladimír | VSP5100 | USK Praha | 99:21 | + 61:57 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:18 | ||
2. | Fridrich Jaroslav | LPU4501 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:40 | + 1:22 | |
3. | Beňo Miroslav | TYN5301 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 114:01 | + 71:43 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bílek Vratislav | SJC4801 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:39 | ||
2. | Šponar Josef | ZAM4701 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 46:30 | + 3:51 | |
3. | Tobiška Václav | ZAM4401 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 54:29 | + 11:50 | |
4. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 58:04 | + 15:25 | |
5. | Sokolář Zdeněk | SNA4501 | TJ START Náchod | 59:47 | + 17:08 | |
6. | Málek Josef | LPU3901 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:29 | + 23:50 | |
7. | Vykysalý František | PHK3002 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 74:41 | + 32:02 | |
8. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU4601 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 88:19 | + 45:40 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šafář Jan | CET1402 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 26:40 | ||
2. | Stolina David | DOB1111 | KOB Dobruška | 28:16 | + 1:36 | |
3. | Flos David | xxx | xxx | 28:41 | + 2:01 | |
4. | Kárníková Alžběta | LPU1354 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 29:25 | + 2:45 | |
5. | Pompach Tobiáš | PHK1201 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 30:46 | + 4:06 | |
6. | Dvořáková Marie | LPU1452 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 30:55 | + 4:15 | |
7. | Jakubská Lucie | SHK1250 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 33:39 | + 6:59 | |
8. | Slavík František | xxx | xxx | 35:49 | + 9:09 | |
9. | Drápal Štěpán | STH1501 | SK Studenec | 36:01 | + 9:21 | |
10. | Bezvodová Elen | SHK1352 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 36:46 | + 10:06 | |
11. | Svoboda Marek | 0020001 | STS Červenka | 37:09 | + 10:29 | |
12. | Fukátko Václav | LPU1302 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:17 | + 10:37 | |
13. | Kolínová Žofie | XXX | NER | 40:07 | + 13:27 | |
14. | FLosová Nikol | xxx | xxx | 41:56 | + 15:16 | |
15. | Kuhnová Šárka | LPU1356 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:58 | + 15:18 | |
16. | Kubeček Matouš | XXX | NER | 42:00 | + 15:20 | |
17. | Jiříšta Vladimír | xxx | xxx | 42:33 | + 15:53 | |
18. | Zvěřinová Nina | LPU | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:17 | + 18:37 | |
19. | Šír Tomáš | xxx | xxx | 45:21 | + 18:41 | |
20. | Šišková Andrea | xxx | xxx | 46:50 | + 20:10 | |
21. | Lašovková Zuzana | xxx | xxx | 46:56 | + 20:16 | |
22. | Čihák Matěj | HOR | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 47:59 | + 21:19 | |
23. | Poláková Gabriela | VRL1351 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 49:01 | + 22:21 | |
24. | Špačková Aneta | KOR1150 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 49:41 | + 23:01 | |
25. | Brož Jiří | LTU1101 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 50:09 | + 23:29 | |
26. | Urbanec Patrik | STH1101 | SK Studenec | 50:10 | + 23:30 | |
27. | Sokol Tomáš | xxx | xxx | 50:27 | + 23:47 | |
28. | Fischerová Tereza | STH1152 | SK Studenec | 50:40 | + 24:00 | |
29. | Daněk Tomáš | TYN0900 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 51:04 | + 24:24 | |
30. | Vrbatová Barbora | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 51:35 | + 24:55 | |
31. | Wohanka Jakub | VRL1301 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 51:37 | + 24:57 | |
32. | Schmidtová Eva | VRL1251 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 51:43 | + 25:03 | |
33. | Kutlvašrová Marta | VRL1451 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 51:53 | + 25:13 | |
34. | Podlešák Martin | xxx | xxx | 52:15 | + 25:35 | |
35. | Vrábel Ondřej | PHK | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 52:24 | + 25:44 | |
36. | Malochová Lenka | LPU2223 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:06 | + 29:26 | |
37. | Zahradník Václav | SJC1200 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 56:44 | + 30:04 | |
38. | Palas Tomáš | SJC1501 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 58:56 | + 32:16 | |
39. | Novotný Matěj | xxx | xxx | 59:51 | + 33:11 | |
40. | Teplý Lukáš | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 61:36 | + 34:56 | |
41. | Cichý Marek | PHK1300 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 62:42 | + 36:02 | |
42. | Červinková Olivie | SHK | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 63:11 | + 36:31 | |
43. | Tomešová Evelína | SJC | Sportcentrum Jičín | 63:28 | + 36:48 | |
44. | Tomeš Maxmilián | SJC | Sportcentrum Jičín | 68:14 | + 41:34 | |
45. | Lučan Jakub | LPU1401 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 69:49 | + 43:09 | |
46. | Novotný Metoděj | xxx | xxx | 76:25 | + 49:45 | |
47. | Stejskalová Eliška | xxx | xxx | 85:36 | + 58:56 | |
48. | Jedlička Michal | SHK1600 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 86:06 | + 59:26 | |
49. | Novák Jakub | xxx | xxx | 112:57 | + 86:17 | |
Stryková Kamila | LPU1651 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | |||
Vítek Michal | PHK1402 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šír Tomáš | xxx | xxx | 22:09 | ||
2. | Korbel Michal | CHC7703 | K.O.B. Choceň | 22:46 | + 0:37 | |
3. | Maloch Pavel | LPU7719 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 29:09 | + 7:00 | |
4. | Gernert Marek | JIL9801 | OK Jilemnice | 29:33 | + 7:24 | |
5. | Kadaně Miroslav | LPU7817 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 30:36 | + 8:27 | |
6. | Poláková Havlík Pavlína | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 31:55 | + 9:46 | |
7. | Kynclová Petra | LTU7853 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 35:55 | + 13:46 | |
8. | Knedlíková Zuzana | SNA8052 | TJ START Náchod | 35:59 | + 13:50 | |
9. | Havelka Josef | SJC8402 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:00 | + 13:51 | |
10. | Kuhnová Karolína | xxx | xxx | 36:07 | + 13:58 | |
11. | Čičovský Daniel | xxx | 36:24 | + 14:15 | ||
12. | Kroupová Kateřina | LPU8154 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:39 | + 14:30 | |
13. | Hrůzová Martina | LTU7751 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 36:57 | + 14:48 | |
14. | Vejrová Iva | STH8852 | SK Studenec | 37:06 | + 14:57 | |
15. | Laštovková Lucie | xxx | xxx | 37:20 | + 15:11 | |
16. | Tyl Jindřich | xxx | xxx | 37:37 | + 15:28 | |
17. | Beneda Jan | xxx | xxx | 38:28 | + 16:19 | |
18. | Blažek Radim | xxx | xxx | 40:32 | + 18:23 | |
19. | Spilka Petr | xxx | xxx | 41:05 | + 18:56 | |
20. | Kuříková Zuzka | STH8452 | SK Studenec | 43:22 | + 21:13 | |
21. | Spilková Marcela | xxx | xxx | 44:40 | + 22:31 | |
22. | Kadečková Kristýna | XXX | NER | 46:12 | + 24:03 | |
23. | Čiháková Olga | HOR | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 46:22 | + 24:13 | |
24. | Dobiáš Oldřich | xxx | xxx | 48:13 | + 26:04 | |
25. | Nonner Jan | xxx | xxx | 49:22 | + 27:13 | |
26. | Šimůnková Sára | xxx | xxx | 52:28 | + 30:19 | |
27. | Šimůnek Petr | xxx | xxx | 52:48 | + 30:39 | |
28. | Zákravská Hana | SNA | TJ START Náchod | 53:01 | + 30:52 | |
29. | Věříšová Lenka | 0050001 | OB Lenka | 54:45 | + 32:36 | |
30. | Dobiášová Vendula | xxx | xxx | 55:58 | + 33:49 | |
31. | Kubík Dušan | LPU2222 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 59:24 | + 37:15 | |
32. | Kubíková Irena | LPU6956 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:26 | + 39:17 | |
33. | Janta Jaroslav | BRU7901 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 63:32 | + 41:23 | |
34. | Dvořáková Renáta | VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 64:14 | + 42:05 | ||
35. | Záveská Ladislava | xxx | VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 64:15 | + 42:06 | |
36. | Posejpal Kryštof | BRU0702 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 68:33 | + 46:24 | |
37. | Tlapák Dominik | BRU0703 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 68:37 | + 46:28 | |
38. | Hamáček Hloušková | xxx | xxx | 78:01 | + 55:52 | |
39. | Čičovský Jiří | xxx | xxx | 82:43 | + 60:34 | |
Kerhátová Lenka | xxx | xxx | DISK | |||
Šumberová Vladislava | 0030001 | Sumberky | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Erlebach Michal | STH8301 | SK Studenec | 48:30 | ||
2. | Vančura Martin | ASU8049 | Magnus Orienteering | 50:08 | + 1:38 | |
3. | Zaydlar Michal | JIL7100 | OK Jilemnice | 50:56 | + 2:26 | |
4. | Hrobařová Lenka | ASU7751 | Magnus Orienteering | 52:10 | + 3:40 | |
5. | Zahradník Jakub | SJC8604 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 59:36 | + 11:06 | |
6. | Kubeček Lukáš | XXX | NER | 62:08 | + 13:38 | |
7. | Kubín Jan | HOR7400 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 70:45 | + 22:15 | |
8. | Sokolová Tereza | xxx | xxx | 70:50 | + 22:20 | |
9. | Kubínová Marcela | HOR7550 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 76:50 | + 28:20 | |
10. | Beranová Kateřina | STH8801 | SK Studenec | 82:13 | + 33:43 | |
11. | Jireš František | 0070002 | zelenkovi | 86:45 | + 38:15 | |
12. | Maclová Kristýna | LPU9155 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 92:44 | + 44:14 | |
13. | Nedomová Iva | PDY7851 | Běhej Poděbrady | 102:03 | + 53:33 | |
14. | Jirásek Josef | LTU4600 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 103:38 | + 55:08 |