Class: T
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Macek Ondřej | LPU0209 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:53 | ||
2. | Vandas Luděk | VAM6601 | OB Vamberk | 40:47 | + 0:54 | |
3. | Čech Jan | FSP7900 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 43:16 | + 3:23 | |
4. | Marák Jan | SNA8001 | TJ START Náchod | 55:04 | + 15:11 | |
5. | Macháček Jiří | 0080001 | HO Stěžery | 55:11 | + 15:18 | |
6. | Stolinová Lenka | DOB8158 | KOB Dobruška | 63:59 | + 24:06 | |
7. | Karban Mikuláš | HOR0301 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 65:16 | + 25:23 | |
8. | Macl Jan | LPU9102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:37 | + 25:44 | |
9. | Hanzl Jaroslav | 000 | 65:52 | + 25:59 | ||
10. | Havelka Josef | SJC8402 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 67:32 | + 27:39 | |
11. | Věříš Michal | . | 69:24 | + 29:31 | ||
12. | Kubeček Lukáš | 000 | 69:44 | + 29:51 | ||
13. | Skalka Michal | LTU6700 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 71:02 | + 31:09 | |
14. | Jahoda Jiří | 0210003 | (j)Elita | 73:45 | + 33:52 | |
15. | Kuchyňka Pavel | 000 | 73:46 | + 33:53 | ||
16. | Termerová Jana | LTU7850 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 75:37 | + 35:44 | |
17. | Procinger Michal | VRL7602 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 77:56 | + 38:03 | |
18. | Třešňák Miloš | . | 79:30 | + 39:37 | ||
19. | Sodomková Andrea | . | 83:43 | + 43:50 | ||
20. | Dostál Jan | 000 | 88:04 | + 48:11 | ||
21. | Masák Lukáš | 0210004 | (j)Elita | 89:03 | + 49:10 | |
22. | Miksánek Petr | . | 90:29 | + 50:36 | ||
23. | Procházka Martin | . | 95:41 | + 55:48 | ||
24. | Pokorný Miroslav | . | 98:19 | + 58:26 | ||
25. | Jirásek Josef | LTU4600 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 98:39 | + 58:46 | |
26. | Čičovský Daniel | . | 109:25 | + 69:32 | ||
27. | Kubínová Marcela | HOR7550 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 110:02 | + 70:09 | |
28. | Matějka Luboš | SNA7602 | TJ START Náchod | 111:29 | + 71:36 | |
29. | Čiháková Olga | 000 | 112:20 | + 72:27 | ||
30. | Šlambora Ondřej | 0060001 | HK | 113:23 | + 73:30 | |
31. | Schroitter Šimon | . | 115:47 | + 75:54 | ||
32. | Hošek Richard | 000 | 117:24 | + 77:31 | ||
33. | Hrdinková Zuzana | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 126:05 | + 86:12 | |
34. | John Václav | . | 133:56 | + 94:03 | ||
35. | Pokorný Jan | SRK6401 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 137:34 | + 97:41 | |
36. | Čičovský Jiří | . | 159:32 | + 119:39 | ||
37. | Rosslerová Lucie | . | 179:52 | + 139:59 |