Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Metelková Michaela | PHK0550 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 26:24 | ||
2. | Kubečková Zdena | PHK7551 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 30:51 | + 4:27 | |
3. | Petrová Daniela | LPU8454 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 30:52 | + 4:28 | |
4. | Vrábelová Hana | PHK0454 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 31:47 | + 5:23 | |
5. | Švíglerová Pavla | LPU7658 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:20 | + 5:56 | |
6. | Lánová Michaela | SHK8650 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 33:22 | + 6:58 | |
7. | Žemličková Lenka | LPU8660 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:37 | + 7:13 | |
7. | Čečková Martina | SHK7753 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 33:37 | + 7:13 | |
9. | Lehárová Iva | LPU6152 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:49 | + 7:25 | |
10. | Šilerová Eva | PDY8050 | Běhej Poděbrady | 34:02 | + 7:38 | |
11. | Haasová Renata | LPU7960 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:03 | + 7:39 | |
12. | Podlipná Veronika | SJC8152 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 34:53 | + 8:29 | |
13. | Držková Berenika | LPU0151 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:06 | + 8:42 | |
14. | Typltová Hana | OOL8750 | SK Haná orienteering | 35:10 | + 8:46 | |
15. | Štěpánová Petra | OOL8950 | SK Haná orienteering | 35:14 | + 8:50 | |
16. | Klimplová Zuzana | LPU8151 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:13 | + 9:49 | |
17. | Slavíková Jana | SHK7352 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 37:29 | + 11:05 | |
18. | Dohnálková Jana | SHK7252 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 37:40 | + 11:16 | |
19. | Waldhauserová Irena | BOR7459 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 37:50 | + 11:26 | |
20. | Koutná Hana | PHK9651 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:02 | + 11:38 | |
21. | Raková Miroslava | SHK7250 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:52 | + 12:28 | |
22. | Müllerová Zorka | BZP6750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 39:44 | + 13:20 | |
23. | Šádková Lucie | PHK9654 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:14 | + 13:50 | |
24. | Šišmová Hana | TYN6850 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 40:39 | + 14:15 | |
25. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:59 | + 14:35 | |
26. | Koutná Alena | PHK7052 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:56 | + 15:32 | |
27. | Lamichová Iva | PHK6353 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:18 | + 15:54 | |
28. | Nedomová Iva | PDY7851 | Běhej Poděbrady | 42:42 | + 16:18 | |
29. | Kmentová Lenka | ZAM8552 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 43:17 | + 16:53 | |
30. | Zurynková Iva | PHK7650 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:06 | + 17:42 | |
31. | Thýnová Ivana | SHK6651 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:09 | + 17:45 | |
32. | Lockerová Milena | SRK7251 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 44:41 | + 18:17 | |
33. | Maršounová Jana | SHK0454 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:25 | + 19:01 | |
34. | Doudová Alžběta | PHK0554 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:45 | + 19:21 | |
35. | Zurynková Jana | PHK0553 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:05 | + 19:41 | |
36. | Brancuská Lenka | LPU0159 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:17 | + 20:53 | |
37. | Choutková Lenka | SOB6350 | SOBSA | 48:05 | + 21:41 | |
38. | Jelínková Michaela | CTB0851 | SK OB Chotěboř | 49:08 | + 22:44 | |
39. | Müllerová Petra | BZP9050 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 49:12 | + 22:48 | |
40. | Šabatková Zdena | SHK5652 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50:15 | + 23:51 | |
41. | Jelínková Hana | CTB8152 | SK OB Chotěboř | 51:14 | + 24:50 | |
42. | Zurynková Ema | PHK0655 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 60:19 | + 33:55 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 31:26 | ||
2. | Metelková Taťána | PHK7250 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 33:28 | + 2:02 | |
3. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:53 | + 2:27 | |
4. | Vávrová Vanda | HOR0350 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 35:50 | + 4:24 | |
5. | Martanová Lea | VLI0555 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:43 | + 6:17 | |
6. | Martanová Elin | VLI0252 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:53 | + 6:27 | |
7. | Kovářová Anna | CET7552 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 38:20 | + 6:54 | |
8. | Raková Petra | SHK0251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:24 | + 6:58 | |
9. | Thýnová Martina | SHK0350 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:37 | + 7:11 | |
10. | Brožková Lucie | KUO0151 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 39:08 | + 7:42 | |
11. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:57 | + 8:31 | |
12. | Hájková Ludmila | CET7554 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 41:16 | + 9:50 | |
13. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | KOB Dobruška | 42:56 | + 11:30 | |
14. | Samková Renáta | PHK7456 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:38 | + 12:12 | |
15. | Horáková Jindra | LPU6854 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:52 | + 12:26 | |
16. | Brožková Tereza | KUO0451 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 44:40 | + 13:14 | |
17. | Čížová Andrea | SHK8251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:18 | + 13:52 | |
18. | Hrnčířová Magda | STH0051 | SK Studenec | 45:31 | + 14:05 | |
19. | Kroniková Jana | SHK7350 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 46:11 | + 14:45 | |
20. | Pangrácová Marie | 1WX9050 | 999 ARCHIV | 47:28 | + 16:02 | |
21. | Filipová Ivana | SRK7373 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 47:39 | + 16:13 | |
22. | Brožková Květa | KUO7451 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 47:40 | + 16:14 | |
23. | Vandasová Adéla | PHK0255 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:19 | + 19:53 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Netuková Anežka | SHK0750 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 28:26 | ||
2. | Košková Martina | SHK0652 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 28:50 | + 0:24 | |
3. | Pipková Karolína | LPU0756 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 29:41 | + 1:15 | |
4. | Příkazská Zuzana | PHK0654 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 31:32 | + 3:06 | |
5. | Kovářová Jana | LPU0251 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 31:54 | + 3:28 | |
6. | Čečková Karolína | SHK0650 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 33:56 | + 5:30 | |
7. | Švíglerová Kateřina | LPU0752 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:59 | + 5:33 | |
8. | Jelínková Zuzana | PHK7452 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 34:35 | + 6:09 | |
9. | Kadaníková Tereza | LPU0552 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:31 | + 13:05 | |
10. | Foglarová Naďa | DKP6553 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:04 | + 14:38 | |
11. | Kubíková Květa | LPU4752 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:10 | + 14:44 | |
12. | Křížová Zdenka | PZR5051 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 46:11 | + 17:45 | |
13. | Dobiášová Johana | SHK0856 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 46:33 | + 18:07 | |
14. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | TJ START Náchod | 51:05 | + 22:39 | |
15. | Hlavsová Tereza | SHK0857 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 52:30 | + 24:04 | |
16. | Filipová Lucie | SRK0351 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 57:40 | + 29:14 | |
17. | Pražáková Dominika | SHK1054 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 73:21 | + 44:55 | |
18. | Macková Gita | LPU0961 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 78:41 | + 50:15 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chaloupský Jakub | PHK0302 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 28:50 | ||
2. | Tichý Lubomír | SHK0303 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 34:34 | + 5:44 | |
3. | Černík Adam | SHK0404 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 34:49 | + 5:59 | |
4. | Souček Tomáš | SHK8200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 35:07 | + 6:17 | |
5. | Rambousek Karel | BSO7907 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 35:53 | + 7:03 | |
6. | Kodytek Adam | SHK0402 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 35:57 | + 7:07 | |
7. | Dohnálek Tomáš | SHK0403 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 36:16 | + 7:26 | |
8. | Metelka Pavel | PHK6800 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:53 | + 9:03 | |
9. | Fencl Petr | LPU6901 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:24 | + 9:34 | |
10. | Jirásek Aleš | LPU7601 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:35 | + 9:45 | |
11. | Filičko Marek | LPU7102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:39 | + 9:49 | |
12. | Janeček Tomáš | PHK9205 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:03 | + 10:13 | |
13. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | SK Praga | 39:30 | + 10:40 | |
14. | Jakubec Petr | SJC8106 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:53 | + 11:03 | |
15. | Lounek Jakub | PDY8200 | Běhej Poděbrady | 40:21 | + 11:31 | |
16. | Čečka Jiří | SHK7600 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:05 | + 12:15 | |
17. | Vrábel Petr | PHK7604 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:35 | + 12:45 | |
18. | Adámek Libor | ABM6707 | KOB ALFA Brno | 41:40 | + 12:50 | |
19. | Blažek Vojtěch | OPI8700 | Orientační sporty Písek | 41:55 | + 13:05 | |
19. | Příkazský Jakub | PHK8000 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:55 | + 13:05 | |
21. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 41:58 | + 13:08 | |
22. | Slovák Miroslav | SHK7704 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:06 | + 13:16 | |
23. | Šnokhous Jan | SJC8002 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:14 | + 13:24 | |
24. | Štěpán Marek | OOL8900 | SK Haná orienteering | 42:15 | + 13:25 | |
25. | Műller Kamil | TYN7500 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 42:37 | + 13:47 | |
26. | Czagan Jan | LPU7106 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:01 | + 14:11 | |
27. | Brancuský Zdeněk | LPU6803 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:11 | + 14:21 | |
28. | Žemlička Jan | LPU8303 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:31 | + 14:41 | |
29. | Choutka Jaroslav | SOB6301 | SOBSA | 43:56 | + 15:06 | |
30. | Málek David | PHK0504 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:05 | + 15:15 | |
31. | Vřešťál Jan | TUR7301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:13 | + 15:23 | |
32. | Rémiš Jaromír | SHK7200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:17 | + 15:27 | |
33. | Pipek Kamil | LPU7310 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:24 | + 15:34 | |
34. | Imlauf Martin | SNA6301 | TJ START Náchod | 44:38 | + 15:48 | |
35. | Jakubský Adam | SHK0406 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:52 | + 16:02 | |
36. | Jakubský Radek | SHK7603 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:34 | + 16:44 | |
37. | Zákravský Zdeněk | SNA5702 | TJ START Náchod | 45:58 | + 17:08 | |
38. | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:05 | + 17:15 | |
39. | John Vladimír | OLP5502 | PSK Olymp Praha | 46:14 | + 17:24 | |
40. | Čermák Martin | PHK0502 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:27 | + 17:37 | |
41. | Locker Martin | SRK7001 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 46:30 | + 17:40 | |
42. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 47:06 | + 18:16 | |
43. | Novotný Petr | 30001 | 3 DUKLA Blansko | 47:27 | + 18:37 | |
44. | Kološ Oldřich | LPU6003 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:32 | + 18:42 | |
45. | Cinkan Zdeněk | LPU6201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:24 | + 19:34 | |
46. | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 48:27 | + 19:37 | |
47. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:36 | + 19:46 | |
48. | Lapáček Jiří | SHK6600 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 48:38 | + 19:48 | |
49. | Hanousek Martin | CTB7910 | SK OB Chotěboř | 50:00 | + 21:10 | |
50. | Třasák Milan | LPU5206 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:15 | + 21:25 | |
51. | Macek Pavel | LPU7517 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:20 | + 21:30 | |
52. | Souček Karel | SHK6601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50:52 | + 22:02 | |
53. | Hůla Tomáš | LBE0602 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 51:27 | + 22:37 | |
54. | Věříš Jan | LPU7103 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:03 | + 23:13 | |
55. | Jelínek Jaromír | CTB0603 | SK OB Chotěboř | 52:39 | + 23:49 | |
56. | Černý Petr | ALB6000 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 54:01 | + 25:11 | |
57. | Dudášek Karel | DOB7001 | KOB Dobruška | 54:35 | + 25:45 | |
58. | Šunda Marek | 9QC9200 | Neregistrovaní - Šunda | 55:27 | + 26:37 | |
59. | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL5101 | SOB Olomouc | 57:04 | + 28:14 | |
60. | Müller Robert | 40001 | 4 POT | 57:31 | + 28:41 | |
61. | Klíma Kamil | 1WX8200 | 999 ARCHIV | 57:54 | + 29:04 | |
62. | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL7700 | SOB Olomouc | 58:47 | + 29:57 | |
63. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 59:59 | + 31:09 | |
64. | Mikulecký Jan | PHK3801 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 62:59 | + 34:09 | |
65. | Šabatka Petr | SHK5703 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 71:42 | + 42:52 | |
Kadaník Libor | PHK7204 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Gazdačko Milan | SHK5702 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 38:58 | ||
2. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:11 | + 1:13 | |
3. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:39 | + 2:41 | |
4. | Paleček Ondřej | LPU0105 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:41 | + 2:43 | |
5. | Semrád Ladislav | CHC9701 | K.O.B. Choceň | 43:34 | + 4:36 | |
6. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 44:08 | + 5:10 | |
7. | Metelka Ondřej | PHK0101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:13 | + 5:15 | |
8. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | SK Praga | 44:31 | + 5:33 | |
9. | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:01 | + 6:03 | |
10. | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 46:23 | + 7:25 | |
11. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:36 | + 7:38 | |
12. | Filip Libor | SRK7101 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 46:53 | + 7:55 | |
13. | Šabata Milan | SRK9904 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 47:00 | + 8:02 | |
14. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 47:29 | + 8:31 | |
15. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:33 | + 8:35 | |
16. | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:36 | + 8:38 | |
17. | Porkert Jan | SHK0100 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:44 | + 8:46 | |
18. | Holas Tomáš | AOP7802 | Orientační Běh Opava | 48:50 | + 9:52 | |
19. | Svoboda Ondřej | SHK7605 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 49:22 | + 10:24 | |
20. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 49:23 | + 10:25 | |
21. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 50:05 | + 11:07 | |
22. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | OK Chrastava | 50:35 | + 11:37 | |
23. | Lehár Adam | LPU9114 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:28 | + 12:30 | |
24. | Lán Filip | SHK8003 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 51:40 | + 12:42 | |
25. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 51:43 | + 12:45 | |
26. | Kadečka Petr | ALB8400 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 51:46 | + 12:48 | |
27. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 51:50 | + 12:52 | |
28. | Borunský Tomáš | AOP7402 | Orientační Běh Opava | 52:15 | + 13:17 | |
29. | Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 52:22 | + 13:24 | |
30. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 52:28 | + 13:30 | |
31. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | OOB SK Chrast | 52:41 | + 13:43 | |
32. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 53:04 | + 14:06 | |
33. | Vandas Luděk | VAM6601 | OB Vamberk | 53:20 | + 14:22 | |
34. | Mühlbach Aleš | STH0104 | SK Studenec | 54:03 | + 15:05 | |
35. | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 54:17 | + 15:19 | |
36. | Weiner Jakub | SHK7911 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 54:21 | + 15:23 | |
37. | Václavek Jan | LPU7816 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:47 | + 15:49 | |
38. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:22 | + 17:24 | |
39. | Hausvater Karel | SHK5801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 57:12 | + 18:14 | |
40. | Šabatka Jan | SHK9001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 57:36 | + 18:38 | |
41. | Brožek Tomáš | KUO6902 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 57:43 | + 18:45 | |
42. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:47 | + 18:49 | |
43. | Ježek Vladimír | LPU7311 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:11 | + 19:13 | |
44. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 58:18 | + 19:20 | |
45. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 59:10 | + 20:12 | |
46. | Kliz Michal | 7MX7500 | Hradec Králové | 61:03 | + 22:05 | |
47. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 62:16 | + 23:18 | |
48. | Jelínek Jaromír | CTB7702 | SK OB Chotěboř | 63:04 | + 24:06 | |
49. | Mašata Metoděj | PHK | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 67:39 | + 28:41 | |
50. | Leštínský Tomáš | OAV7801 | Orienteering Adventure | 79:09 | + 40:11 | |
Fátor Jan | SHK7907 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Hůla Pavel | LBE7300 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Metelka Tomáš | PHK0801 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 24:04 | ||
2. | Vinš Pavel | DKL6900 | KOB Kladno | 25:25 | + 1:21 | |
3. | Kunz Martin | BBM7101 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 28:34 | + 4:30 | |
4. | Doucha Martin | SNA0501 | TJ START Náchod | 29:26 | + 5:22 | |
5. | Kurka Jaroslav | SHK0501 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 29:28 | + 5:24 | |
6. | Vondrouš Jaroslav | 20001 | PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové | 31:44 | + 7:40 | |
7. | Podolský Petr | SHK0507 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 32:19 | + 8:15 | |
8. | Hájek Dominik | CET0601 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 33:15 | + 9:11 | |
9. | Horák Filip | PHK0701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 33:46 | + 9:42 | |
10. | Kurka Antonín | SHK0700 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 35:14 | + 11:10 | |
11. | Kočí Miroslav | SHK0601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 35:55 | + 11:51 | |
12. | Rémiš Šimon | SHK0801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:00 | + 13:56 | |
13. | Rémiš Štěpán | SHK0802 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:13 | + 14:09 | |
14. | Štefanik Jan | SHK0705 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:31 | + 14:27 | |
15. | Kujal Josef | PHK0703 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:46 | + 15:42 | |
16. | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:03 | + 15:59 | |
17. | Ježek Vojtěch | LPU0408 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:50 | + 16:46 | |
18. | Ježek Martin | LPU0701 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:52 | + 17:48 | |
19. | Volný Jiří | SOP5601 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 41:54 | + 17:50 | |
20. | Strnad Jakub | OLP0000 | PSK Olymp Praha | 43:39 | + 19:35 | |
21. | Vrábel Štěpán | PHK0705 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:41 | + 19:37 | |
22. | Žaloudek Petr | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 48:29 | + 24:25 | |
23. | Doucha Tomáš | SNA0801 | TJ START Náchod | 50:19 | + 26:15 | |
24. | Kadaník Petr | LPU0802 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:26 | + 26:22 | |
25. | Žaloudek Radek | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 50:37 | + 26:33 | |
26. | Nedoma David | PDY7300 | Běhej Poděbrady | 53:40 | + 29:36 | |
27. | Macek Dan | LPU1104 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 71:40 | + 47:36 | |
Baláž Viktor | SHK0803 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Beneda Vojtěch | SHK0703 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zitková Markéta | LPU1251 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:19 | ||
2. | Jelínek František | PHK0900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:39 | + 2:20 | |
3. | Waldhauserová Eliška | BOR0757 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 20:00 | + 4:41 | |
4. | Jelínková Eva | PHK0953 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 20:02 | + 4:43 | |
5. | Šnokhousová Johanka | SJC0851 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 20:25 | + 5:06 | |
6. | Čečka Matěj | SHK0901 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 22:05 | + 6:46 | |
7. | Držka Filip | LPU0901 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 23:49 | + 8:30 | |
8. | Zvěřinová Nina | LPU1253 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 23:55 | + 8:36 | |
9. | Zitková Veronika | LPU1051 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 25:30 | + 10:11 | |
10. | Dlabola Ondřej | NNN0002 | Neregistrovaní | 25:54 | + 10:35 | |
11. | Lapáčková Šárka | SHK0954 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 26:17 | + 10:58 | |
12. | Jedličková Veronika | SHK0850 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 27:27 | + 12:08 | |
13. | Zitková Andrea | LPU0751 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:40 | + 12:21 | |
14. | Lukeš Josef | SHK1005 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 27:44 | + 12:25 | |
15. | Čečka Vojtěch | SHK0804 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 28:09 | + 12:50 | |
16. | Jakubcová Karolína | SJC1050 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 28:12 | + 12:53 | |
17. | Leško Michal | SHK1002 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 29:35 | + 14:16 | |
18. | Fenclová Hana | LPU1054 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 29:39 | + 14:20 | |
19. | Jedličková Lucie | SHK1050 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 30:08 | + 14:49 | |
20. | Bergerová Michaela | SHK1053 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 31:18 | + 15:59 | |
21. | Sochorová Kristýna | SHK0953 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 32:16 | + 16:57 | |
22. | Čížková Alena | SHK0851 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 32:40 | + 17:21 | |
23. | Řoutil Matěj | NNN0004 | Neregistrovaní | 34:08 | + 18:49 | |
24. | Švíglerová Anna | LPU0952 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:36 | + 22:17 | |
25. | Štefanik Marek | SHK1007 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 40:37 | + 25:18 | |
26. | Částek Filip | SHK1006 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:02 | + 25:43 | |
27. | Račák Jakub | SHK1100 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:21 | + 26:02 | |
28. | Kuchyňka Matyáš | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 42:02 | + 26:43 | |
29. | Podlipná Klára | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 42:09 | + 26:50 | |
30. | Nedoma Edgar | PDY0703 | Běhej Poděbrady | 42:19 | + 27:00 | |
31. | Stulíková Barbora | SHK8552 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:50 | + 27:31 | |
32. | Jakubská Lucie | SHK1250 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:07 | + 27:48 | |
33. | Rochová Johanka | NNN0001 | Neregistrovaní | 44:05 | + 28:46 | |
34. | Chang Amálie | SHK0957 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:37 | + 29:18 | |
35. | Fenclová Zuzana | LPU1454 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:12 | + 29:53 | |
36. | Švec Jiří | PDY5800 | Běhej Poděbrady | 46:24 | + 31:05 | |
37. | Volný Matěj | SOP0801 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 46:25 | + 31:06 | |
38. | Jedličková Michaela | SHK1350 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 48:13 | + 32:54 | |
39. | Lounek Alexandr | PDY1100 | Běhej Poděbrady | 48:48 | + 33:29 | |
40. | Volf Kryštof | SRK1300 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 48:56 | + 33:37 | |
41. | Čečková Barbora | SHK1151 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 49:23 | + 34:04 | |
42. | Částek Adam | SHK1201 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 49:49 | + 34:30 | |
43. | Podlipný Filip | SJC1202 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 51:03 | + 35:44 | |
44. | Čížek Antonín | SHK9998 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 51:13 | + 35:54 | |
45. | Jakubec Jan | 10001 | 1 SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | 58:21 | + 43:02 | |
Jakubský David | SHK0905 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Kysilka Vratislav | PDY | Běhej Poděbrady | DISK | |||
Dubrovská Terezka | SHK9999 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK |