Class: D21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotná Barbora | TJN8951 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 48:46 | 5148 | ||
2. | Studničná Lenka | FSP8650 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 53:22 | + 4:36 | 4729 | |
3. | Bernatíková Hana | TRI0253 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 55:55 | + 7:09 | 4498 | |
4. | Metelková Taťána | PHK7250 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 57:18 | + 8:32 | 4372 | |
5. | Srpová Zuzana | SJC8551 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 59:04 | + 10:18 | 4211 | |
6. | Ondřejová Dita Terezie | SHK8550 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 59:32 | + 10:46 | 4169 | |
7. | Boros Kitti | 14A9751 | ASKÖ Austria | 59:33 | + 10:47 | ||
8. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 61:56 | + 13:10 | 3950 | |
9. | Zamrzlová Eva | SJC8759 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:51 | + 14:05 | 3867 | |
10. | Vébrová Denisa | VTA9551 | SC vebr-sport | 64:09 | + 15:23 | 3749 | |
11. | Čechová Lenka | 3GC9000 | Neregistrovaní - ZOO | 64:53 | + 16:07 | ||
12. | Klimplová Zuzana | LPU8151 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:20 | + 17:34 | 3550 | |
13. | Zoubková Jana | ZBP8050 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 67:32 | + 18:46 | 3441 | |
14. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | Orientační Běh Opava | 69:41 | + 20:55 | 3245 | |
15. | Fenclová Tereza | LPU9752 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 70:15 | + 21:29 | 3194 | |
16. | Podešvová Vlasta | TJN9250 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 70:52 | + 22:06 | 3138 | |
16. | Wohanková Gabriela | VRL7652 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 70:52 | + 22:06 | 3138 | |
18. | Šádková Martina | PHK9653 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 72:08 | + 23:22 | 3023 | |
19. | Neuhäuserová Ladislava | VSP8151 | USK Praha | 72:55 | + 24:09 | 2951 | |
20. | Krupová Tereza | BZP8751 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 73:24 | + 24:38 | 2907 | |
21. | Kovářová Lenka | SJH8651 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 73:51 | + 25:05 | 2866 | |
22. | Heinlová Iva | RUM8551 | ZOOB Rumburk | 75:34 | + 26:48 | 2710 | |
23. | Grolichová Lucie | ZBP7850 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 75:55 | + 27:09 | 2679 | |
24. | Pottkamp Charlotte | 33D9650 | USV TU Dresden 2 | 76:56 | + 28:10 | ||
25. | Sklenářová Dorothea | AOP9351 | Orientační Běh Opava | 78:00 | + 29:14 | 2489 | |
26. | Zavadilová Barbora | KAM9454 | OK Kamenice | 79:52 | + 31:06 | 2319 | |
27. | Doležalová Lenka | SHK8256 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 81:01 | + 32:15 | 2215 | |
28. | Müllerová Petra | BZP9050 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 90:20 | + 41:34 | 1367 | |
29. | Blažková Kristina | 0120001 | UOL | 90:30 | + 41:44 |