Class: D45
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 30:31 | ||
2. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 31:55 | + 1:24 | |
3. | Marková Jana | LLI7152 | LOK-o Liberec | 32:03 | + 1:32 | |
4. | Houžvičková Karolína | TUR7254 | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:54 | + 3:23 | |
5. | Kuncová Jiřina | TJN5752 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 34:14 | + 3:43 | |
6. | Dvorská Marie | VLI7454 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:38 | + 4:07 | |
7. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 34:49 | + 4:18 | |
8. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | KOB Děčín | 35:07 | + 4:36 | |
9. | Hradecká Petra | DOK6850 | OK Doksy | 35:36 | + 5:05 | |
10. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 37:11 | + 6:40 | |
11. | Kašparová Marie | ZAK7250 | OK Netopýr Zákupy | 37:34 | + 7:03 | |
12. | Vřešťálová Lucie | TUR7450 | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:45 | + 8:14 | |
13. | Lesáková Věra | TJN7152 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 39:12 | + 8:41 | |
14. | Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | OK Chrastava | 39:25 | + 8:54 | |
15. | Menclová Silvie | VSP7050 | USK Praha | 40:07 | + 9:36 | |
16. | Hanušová Zdena | SJC7253 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:29 | + 9:58 | |
17. | Bejvlová Martina | LME7350 | SK Los Mělník | 40:49 | + 10:18 | |
18. | Pavlíková Klára | LIT7451 | KOB Litvínov | 41:40 | + 11:09 | |
19. | Novotná Hedvika | TUR7454 | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:53 | + 11:22 | |
20. | Buková Jana | ROU7150 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 42:25 | + 11:54 | |
21. | Nováková Markéta | RUM7451 | ZOOB Rumburk | 45:10 | + 14:39 | |
22. | Ferbasová Zdeňka | TUR7361 | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:03 | + 15:32 | |
23. | Řehořová Lenka | TJN7250 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 47:13 | + 16:42 | |
24. | Urbanová Edita | STE7454 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 49:25 | + 18:54 | |
25. | Severýnová Popková Klára | VLI7455 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 50:02 | + 19:31 | |
26. | Nožičková Renata | TJN6953 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 50:56 | + 20:25 | |
27. | Kamírová Gabriela | LTP7351 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 52:10 | + 21:39 | |
28. | Pokorná Hana | TJN6950 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 52:49 | + 22:18 | |
29. | Veselá Jitka | TUV7250 | SOK TJ Turnov | 54:44 | + 24:13 | |
30. | Žejdlíková Jitka | LTP7251 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 55:59 | + 25:28 | |
Bartáková Eva | CHA7051 | OK Chrastava | DISK |