Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rogl Franziska | 1069 | ASKÖ Henndorf | 41:55 | ||
2. | Wartbichler Gisa | 752 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 44:15 | + 2:20 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zinkl Sonja | 2583 | LZ OMAHA | 52:03 | ||
2. | Gigon Michaela | 1282 | OLT Transdanubien | 57:56 | + 5:53 | |
3. | Hnilica Lea | 3767 | OLT Transdanubien | 60:15 | + 8:12 | |
4. | Waldmann Brigitte | 6697 | OLT Transdanubien | 64:17 | + 12:14 | |
5. | Walther Katja | 7756 | OLT Transdanubien | 70:34 | + 18:31 | |
6. | Ritter Julia | 3732 | Naturfreunde Steiermark | 78:20 | + 26:17 | |
Reiner Marina | 6805 | Naturfreunde Villach | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schnetz Lena | 7378 | GO Harzberg | 25:52 | ||
2. | Vielgut Maja | 8418 | Naturfreunde Villach | 41:05 | + 15:13 | |
3. | Six Julia | 8503 | OLT Transdanubien | 48:42 | + 22:50 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Foidl Lea | 5853 | Naturfreunde Kitzbühel | 28:27 | ||
2. | Heindl Amelie | 7018 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | 37:13 | + 8:46 | |
3. | Walther Amelie | 8421 | OLT Transdanubien | 39:12 | + 10:45 | |
Foidl Elena | 8610 | Naturfreunde Kitzbühel | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Irk Karin | 1628 | Naturfreunde Villach | 42:50 | ||
2. | Fesselhofer Traude | 126 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 49:56 | + 7:06 | |
3. | Ritter Waltraud | 3850 | Naturfreunde Steiermark | 54:37 | + 11:47 | |
4. | Linhart Reingild | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 60:07 | + 17:17 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hnilica Sonja | 1284 | OLT Transdanubien | 43:21 | ||
2. | Finder Gaby | 1136 | Naturfreunde Steiermark | 46:26 | + 3:05 | |
3. | Kirchmeir Elisabeth | 5264 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 48:31 | + 5:10 | |
4. | Glatz Sylvia | 2853 | OLC Graz | 49:36 | + 6:15 | |
5. | Kogler Martina | 1270 | OL Kufstein | 50:55 | + 7:34 | |
6. | Micko Roswitha | 1171 | GO Harzberg | 56:42 | + 13:21 | |
7. | Exler Doris | 2123 | OLT Transdanubien | 57:38 | + 14:17 | |
8. | Heindl Monika | 1089 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | 62:16 | + 18:55 | |
9. | Luttenberger Marie Luise | 211 | HSV Feldbach | 65:15 | + 21:54 | |
10. | Müller Irene | 8788 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | 85:38 | + 42:17 | |
Berger Hedi | 1119 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | 58:26 | + 15:05 | ||
Weber-Jungo Marion | 7056 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | DNS | |||
Adenstedt Barbara | 1073 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | DNS | |||
Berger Gislind | 297 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borsitzky Eva | 777 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 48:05 | ||
2. | Wieser Ingrid | 506 | HSV Pinkafeld | 53:18 | + 5:13 | |
3. | Kastner Barbara | 7364 | Naturfreunde Wien | 54:07 | + 6:02 | |
4. | Calvet Christine | 3541 | Naturfreunde Wien | 55:39 | + 7:34 | |
5. | Lendvai Katalin | Veszprémi Honvéd SE | 61:00 | + 12:55 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wieser Niklas | 3686 | HSV Pinkafeld | 39:38 | ||
2. | Kadlec Ludek | VEY5600 | YETTI Vejprty | 75:29 | + 35:51 | |
Raunigg Andreas | 7055 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rovenský Milan | 8668 | OLT Transdanubien | 61:02 | ||
2. | Borsitzky Hans | 2209 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 61:21 | + 0:19 | |
3. | Kaltenbacher Pierre | 727 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 61:56 | + 0:54 | |
4. | Dörfler Dietmar | 3176 | GO Harzberg | 62:41 | + 1:39 | |
5. | Hnilica Thomas | 1285 | OLT Transdanubien | 74:56 | + 13:54 | |
6. | Veitsberger Martin | 1511 | OLT Transdanubien | 84:04 | + 23:02 | |
7. | Foidl Hubert | 8936 | Naturfreunde Kitzbühel | 126:22 | + 65:20 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Täuber Thomas | 2122 | OLT Transdanubien | 45:35 | ||
2. | Danninger Mario | HSV Graz | 46:26 | + 0:51 | ||
3. | Resch Bernhard | 3168 | GO Harzberg | 61:33 | + 15:58 | |
4. | Balazs Daniel | 8972 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 65:13 | + 19:38 | |
Toman Jörg | 8579 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | DISK | |||
Grill Michael | 1702 | Naturfreunde Wien | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Breitschädel Tobias | 2915 | ASKÖ Henndorf | 52:45 | ||
2. | Waldmann Andreas | 3659 | OLT Transdanubien | 53:40 | + 0:55 | |
3. | Haselsberger Kevin | 2336 | Naturfreunde Villach | 53:48 | + 1:03 | |
4. | Exler Florian | 2124 | OLT Transdanubien | 61:13 | + 8:28 | |
5. | Kogler Bernhard | 1269 | OL Kufstein | 61:15 | + 8:30 | |
6. | Koffler Georg | 8382 | Naturfreunde Villach | 64:35 | + 11:50 | |
7. | Klimo Thomas | 7399 | OLT Transdanubien | 66:08 | + 13:23 | |
8. | Flachberger Jakob | 6734 | GO Harzberg | 79:49 | + 27:04 | |
Haingartner Christof | 609 | OLC Graz | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Micko Tobias | 3267 | LZ OMAHA | 56:32 | ||
2. | Illig Martin | 7510 | GO Harzberg | 65:30 | + 8:58 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hnilica Hannes | 3769 | OLT Transdanubien | 34:59 | ||
2. | Wieser Lukas | 7019 | HSV Pinkafeld | 36:20 | + 1:21 | |
3. | Buschek Anton | 8416 | Naturfreunde Wien | 39:29 | + 4:30 | |
4. | Grundner Simon | 8973 | HSV Aigen | 69:55 | + 34:56 | |
5. | Kinde Merse Márk | Veszprémi Honvéd SE | 88:25 | + 53:26 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Walther Louis | 8422 | OLT Transdanubien | DISK | |||
Heindl Clemens | 7017 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | 26:42 | + 26:42 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fink Karl | 603 | OLC Graz | 38:53 | ||
2. | Eberle Wolf | 150 | HSV Aigen | 44:01 | + 5:08 | |
3. | Hidas Sándor | Hungarian MTBO Team | 63:03 | + 24:10 | ||
4. | Maier Curt | 1241 | ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal | 67:17 | + 28:24 | |
5. | Benedek Robert | 2343 | LZ OMAHA | 67:24 | + 28:31 | |
6. | Deseö László | MOM | 77:27 | + 38:34 | ||
7. | Wieser Ernst | 514 | HSV Pinkafeld | 77:39 | + 38:46 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janko Tamas | 431 | HSV Pinkafeld | 52:04 | ||
2. | Dravetz Walter | 597 | OLC Graz | 53:22 | + 1:18 | |
3. | Rochford Iain | 2296 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | 54:10 | + 2:06 | |
4. | Schwarz Rudolf | 216 | HSV Feldbach | 56:58 | + 4:54 | |
5. | Luttenberger Johann | 3688 | HSV Feldbach | 64:19 | + 12:15 | |
6. | Thier Karl | 2670 | HSV Feldbach | 69:53 | + 17:49 | |
7. | Hochreiter Andreas | 717 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 72:40 | + 20:36 | |
8. | Pidner Valentin | 3203 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 81:09 | + 29:05 | |
9. | Rogl Hartwig | 1070 | Naturfreunde Seekirchen | 81:33 | + 29:29 | |
10. | Gartlgruber Wolfgang | 414 | HSV Pinkafeld | 85:56 | + 33:52 | |
11. | Kiss Zoltán | Hungarian MTBO Team | 88:20 | + 36:16 | ||
12. | Breitschädel Christian | 13 | ASKÖ Henndorf | 92:35 | + 40:31 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stockmayer Manfred | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 48:29 | |||
2. | Stockmayer Michael | 816 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 51:33 | + 3:04 | |
3. | Kastner-Jirka Boris | 6998 | Naturfreunde Wien | 57:43 | + 9:14 | |
4. | Kramer Klaus | 1014 | GO Harzberg | 59:13 | + 10:44 | |
5. | Glatz Ewald | 2194 | OLC Graz | 60:54 | + 12:25 | |
6. | Forstinger Laurenz | 151 | HSV Aigen | 64:19 | + 15:50 | |
7. | Kradischnig Günter | 2130 | OLC Graz | 64:54 | + 16:25 | |
8. | Göschl Erich | 1141 | OLC Wienerwald | 65:55 | + 17:26 | |
9. | Melcher Michael | 250 | Naturfreunde Steiermark | 69:29 | + 21:00 | |
10. | Kinde Kálmán | Veszprémi Honvéd SE | 73:50 | + 25:21 | ||
11. | Lipphart-Kirchmeir Harald | 3409 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 73:56 | + 25:27 | |
12. | Reiner Walter | 7472 | Naturfreunde Villach | 84:57 | + 36:28 | |
13. | Buschek Michael | 8415 | Naturfreunde Wien | 105:45 | + 57:16 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zrník Tomáš | GIG0601 | GIGANT Orienteering | 18:03 | ||
2. | Svoboda Antonín | VPM0601 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 18:35 | + 0:32 | |
3. | Štepánek Jan | TBM0607 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:52 | + 2:49 | |
4. | Meier David | VLI0606 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 27:59 | + 9:56 | |
5. | Geisler Richard | SPC0703 | SPORTICUS team | 28:26 | + 10:23 | |
6. | Toloch Otakar | GIG0900 | GIGANT Orienteering | 29:50 | + 11:47 | |
7. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:05 | + 12:02 | |
8. | Žák Jakub | ABR0606 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 32:09 | + 14:06 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cepicka Václav | SLA0301 | SKOB Slaný | 54:53 | ||
2. | Suchánek Jakub | XBM0201 | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | 55:59 | + 1:06 | |
Bohuslav Josef | LPM0401 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hašek Jan | VPM0001 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 43:30 | ||
2. | Hasman Ondrej | VPM0002 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 44:30 | + 1:00 | |
3. | Wohanka Richard | SLA0100 | SKOB Slaný | 45:08 | + 1:38 | |
4. | Tuma Matìj | SJC0202 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 51:00 | + 7:30 | |
5. | Hyla Damian | 71P0101 | Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej | 54:13 | + 10:43 | |
6. | Bren Daniel | SKL0100 | SMS Team Kladno | 55:56 | + 12:26 | |
7. | Vacek Jan | SPC0009 | SPORTICUS team | 61:54 | + 18:24 | |
8. | Sikorski Marcin | 71P0200 | Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej | 65:50 | + 22:20 | |
9. | Kovár Ondrej | VPM0200 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 65:54 | + 22:24 | |
10. | Kroc Kryštof | GIG0100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 82:02 | + 38:32 | |
11. | Cerný Petr | HCE0100 | TJ Hostivice | 85:28 | + 41:58 | |
Cerný David | HCE0000 | TJ Hostivice | DISK | |||
Hruška Tomáš | ABR0001 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ševcík Martin | TBM7632 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:57 | ||
2. | Laciga Radek | VSP8200 | USK Praha | 50:33 | + 0:36 | |
3. | Dallavalle Luca | 10001 | Italian MTBO National Team | 51:05 | + 1:08 | |
4. | Turra Piero | 10003 | Italian MTBO National Team | 52:04 | + 2:07 | |
5. | Bettega Fabiano | 10004 | Italian MTBO National Team | 53:42 | + 3:45 | |
6. | Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz | 71P8600 | Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej | 53:49 | + 3:52 | |
7. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 54:26 | + 4:29 | |
8. | Niebielski Bartosz | 71P0100 | Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej | 54:38 | + 4:41 | |
9. | Štepánek Martin | TBM7327 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:43 | + 5:46 | |
10. | Rossetto Riccardo | 10002 | Italian MTBO National Team | 56:55 | + 6:58 | |
11. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | OK Jihlava | 57:17 | + 7:20 | |
12. | Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 58:26 | + 8:29 | |
13. | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | SPORTICUS team | 58:29 | + 8:32 | |
14. | Rygl Miroslav | TBM7205 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:37 | + 8:40 | |
15. | Rygl Jaroslav | TBM7044 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:58 | + 9:01 | |
16. | Štenha Martin | SPC7608 | SPORTICUS team | 59:39 | + 9:42 | |
17. | Uhmann Petr | TBM8307 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:26 | + 10:29 | |
18. | Graubner Jan | TZL8236 | SKOB Zlín | 60:27 | + 10:30 | |
19. | Štochel Miroslav | MFP9300 | Matfyz Praha | 62:54 | + 12:57 | |
20. | Jirka Michal | SBK8403 | KOB START Blansko | 63:07 | + 13:10 | |
21. | Smrt Martin | EKP8431 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 64:13 | + 14:16 | |
22. | Chousa Esteban Enrique | STB9802 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 65:36 | + 15:39 | |
23. | Štáfek Pavel | SKL7401 | SMS Team Kladno | 66:05 | + 16:08 | |
24. | Bocek Milan | TBM9228 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:06 | + 16:09 | |
25. | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 67:47 | + 17:50 | |
Stránský Jirí | STB8100 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Kanta Martin | XPU9705 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | DISK | |||
Chmelar Lukáš | XHK9100 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Muller Matej | VBA9601 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | DNS | |||
Sedlácek Petr | TSU8109 | LKT 80 Šumperk | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:57 | ||
2. | Kríž Libor | XHK7804 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 49:50 | + 1:53 | |
3. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 50:48 | + 2:51 | |
4. | Pruner Petr | SPC8207 | SPORTICUS team | 50:59 | + 3:02 | |
5. | Husák Václav | XHK7702 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 51:47 | + 3:50 | |
6. | Bitter Aleš | KNC8803 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 53:16 | + 5:19 | |
7. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 54:06 | + 6:09 | |
8. | Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 56:47 | + 8:50 | |
9. | Müller Pavel | JEP7900 | Jehlanka Team | 59:01 | + 11:04 | |
10. | Štregl Petr | VRL7303 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 60:26 | + 12:29 | |
11. | Bergl Tomáš | ZUP7800 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 61:07 | + 13:10 | |
12. | Vedral Martin | SPC8306 | SPORTICUS team | 63:14 | + 15:17 | |
13. | Popule Tomáš | LPM8803 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 64:03 | + 16:06 | |
14. | Císar Jan | EKP8503 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 64:12 | + 16:15 | |
15. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL7406 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 64:18 | + 16:21 | |
Švarcbach Michal | KNC7001 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | DNS | |||
Bartoš Marián | VSP8201 | USK Praha | DNS | |||
Urban Jan | SBK7537 | KOB START Blansko | DNS | |||
Jirácek Josef | SBK8501 | KOB START Blansko | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skoupý Jan | GIGANT Orienteering | 46:13 | |||
2. | Horák Pavel | VSP7200 | USK Praha | 46:22 | + 0:09 | |
3. | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:22 | + 7:09 | |
4. | David Josef | DMS8101 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 55:11 | + 8:58 | |
5. | Meier Milan | VLI7301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 68:24 | + 22:11 | |
6. | Šafek Jirí | SBK7621 | KOB START Blansko | 71:34 | + 25:21 | |
7. | Sochor Jan | SBK6922 | KOB START Blansko | 86:32 | + 40:19 | |
8. | Rùžek Lukáš | PBM8500 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 86:59 | + 40:46 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bureš Pavel | XBM7549 | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | 51:19 | ||
2. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:03 | + 1:44 | |
3. | Zrník Tomáš | GIG7118 | GIGANT Orienteering | 54:24 | + 3:05 | |
4. | Toloch Alexandr | GIG7000 | GIGANT Orienteering | 55:13 | + 3:54 | |
5. | Kroc Dalibor | GIG7400 | GIGANT Orienteering | 59:28 | + 8:09 | |
6. | Hruška Miloš | ABR7501 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 59:49 | + 8:30 | |
7. | Musil Pavel | SJC7705 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:12 | + 10:53 | |
8. | Šnupárek Martin | XBM7107 | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | 62:33 | + 11:14 | |
9. | Nedopílek David | ABR7602 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 63:43 | + 12:24 | |
10. | Kunz Martin | GIG7100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 65:28 | + 14:09 | |
11. | Žák Pavel | ABR7600 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 66:44 | + 15:25 | |
12. | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:58 | + 16:39 | |
13. | Parízek Petr | SMR7001 | SNS Smržovka | 69:57 | + 18:38 | |
14. | Geisler Michal | SPC7504 | SPORTICUS team | 80:46 | + 29:27 | |
15. | Tuma Jaroslav | SJC7305 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 82:46 | + 31:27 | |
Pucherna Eduard | SJC7400 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vít Daniel | BSO7300 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 45:46 | ||
2. | Michalík Ivan | XBM6834 | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | 52:16 | + 6:30 | |
3. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM7206 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 53:16 | + 7:30 | |
4. | Suchánek Ladislav | XBM7008 | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | 54:03 | + 8:17 | |
5. | Chamraïa Dušan | GIG7601 | GIGANT Orienteering | 62:04 | + 16:18 | |
6. | Jiroušek Petr | LPM7001 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 69:50 | + 24:04 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Král Jan | TBM6901 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:28 | ||
2. | Šnupárek Ondrej | ZUP6949 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 53:38 | + 1:10 | |
3. | Holinka Martin | ZPV6712 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 53:59 | + 1:31 | |
4. | Král Jirí | TSU5941 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 55:07 | + 2:39 | |
5. | Kolár Rudolf | ABR6301 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 55:52 | + 3:24 | |
6. | Fajtl Jaroslav | VPM6001 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 56:19 | + 3:51 | |
7. | Krecek Miroslav | ZPV6213 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 56:29 | + 4:01 | |
8. | Náhlovský David | TBM6512 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:00 | + 4:32 | |
9. | Kareis Martin | VLI6501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 57:18 | + 4:50 | |
10. | Pospíšek Zbynìk | TBM6007 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:49 | + 5:21 | |
11. | Mach Radovan | OKP6605 | SK OK 24 Praha | 58:06 | + 5:38 | |
12. | Antoš Svatopluk | SJC6602 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 61:10 | + 8:42 | |
13. | Vít Vlastimil | BSO6800 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 62:16 | + 9:48 | |
14. | Mlynárik Peter | VBA6501 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 63:53 | + 11:25 | |
15. | Cerný Radomír | HCE6901 | TJ Hostivice | 70:03 | + 17:35 | |
16. | Autrata Vlastimil | RCP6041 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 71:30 | + 19:02 | |
Argaláš Jaroslav | TBM6213 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Hejna Jirí | SPC6201 | SPORTICUS team | DISK | |||
Rízek Jaroslav | VIP6501 | SK VIPrahlo | DISK | |||
Kuchar Pavel | SJC6000 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Nìmec Lubomír | ABR6201 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK | |||
Smaržík Jan | LPM6910 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | |||
Kubát Miroslav | VRL6701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jánoška Jozef | RBA5902 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 71:05 | ||
2. | Sladký Ivan | PBM5513 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 75:44 | + 4:39 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Foidl Petra | Naturfreunde Kitzbühel | 31:40 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Resch Judit | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | 77:44 | |||
Brenner Heimo | 1081 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | DNS | |||
Gerhart Marc | 8937 | HSV Aigen | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borsitzky Felix | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 27:00 | |||
Chamraïa Elvira | GIG1050 | GIGANT Orienteering | DNS | |||
Hatzl Emil | OLG Ströck | 27:22 | + 0:22 | |||
Hegnerova Viktorka | OK Lokomotiva Plzen | 26:06 | + | |||
Horak Krystof | USK Praha | 22:42 | + | |||
Kaltenbacher David | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 18:25 | + | |||
Rollinson - Matl Lucas - Oskar | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zemková Pavlína | SLA0551 | SKOB Slaný | 23:20 | ||
2. | Kadlecová Tereza | VEY0650 | YETTI Vejprty | 23:24 | + 0:04 | |
3. | Králová Denisa | TBM0559 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:58 | + 0:38 | |
4. | Cerná Justina | HCE0652 | TJ Hostivice | 26:00 | + 2:40 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chamraïa Natali | GIG0450 | GIGANT Orienteering | 28:18 | ||
2. | Králová Jolana | TBM0360 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:34 | + 2:16 | |
3. | Vedrová Ela | TBM0357 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:36 | + 4:18 | |
4. | Vítová Lucie | BSO0250 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 33:42 | + 5:24 | |
5. | Hegnerová Adéla | LPM0450 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 67:36 | + 39:18 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svobodová Alexandra | VPM0051 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 57:44 | ||
2. | Zrníková Adéla | GIG0050 | GIGANT Orienteering | 61:47 | + 4:03 | |
3. | Dammfeld Karolina | 71P0250 | Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej | 76:34 | + 18:50 | |
4. | Nedomlelová Lucie | TJN0256 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 89:16 | + 31:32 | |
Kucharová Rozálie | SJC0251 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Nyga Julia | 71P0651 | Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brezinová Marie | TSU9191 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 51:17 | ||
2. | Králová Vilma | TBM9950 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:40 | + 1:23 | |
3. | Paulícková Renata | SJI8057 | OK Jihlava | 52:48 | + 1:31 | |
4. | Musilová Vendula | SJC8355 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 53:23 | + 2:06 | |
5. | Haltof Ewa | ABR9499 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 53:48 | + 2:31 | |
6. | Lacigová Michaela | VSP8152 | USK Praha | 54:38 | + 3:21 | |
7. | Hrdinová Marie | VSP7852 | USK Praha | 54:54 | + 3:37 | |
8. | Stanková Štìpánka | TSU8992 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 56:04 | + 4:47 | |
9. | Kalinová Markéta | SPC8259 | SPORTICUS team | 58:40 | + 7:23 | |
10. | Kamiñska Anna | 71P8350 | Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej | 59:37 | + 8:20 | |
Mìdílková Iva | SPC7160 | SPORTICUS team | DISK | |||
Ryšavá Vendula | ZUP8151 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | |||
Ouhrabková Radka | SPC8152 | SPORTICUS team | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:50 | ||
2. | Chudíková Barbora | SJI7850 | OK Jihlava | 57:22 | + 2:32 | |
3. | Parízková Vìrka | SMR7151 | SNS Smržovka | 58:38 | + 3:48 | |
4. | Uhnavá Markéta | SBK8485 | KOB START Blansko | 59:12 | + 4:22 | |
5. | Krivancová Zdenka | LBE9450 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 65:44 | + 10:54 | |
6. | Fremrová Jaroslava | LPM7954 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 77:24 | + 22:34 | |
7. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | KOB START Blansko | 88:07 | + 33:17 | |
8. | Hanicáková Denisa | DMS8350 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 93:53 | + 39:03 | |
Košíková Jitka | VSP7799 | USK Praha | DNS | |||
Beržinská Soòa | SBK8554 | KOB START Blansko | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Parízková Anežka | SMR9350 | SNS Smržovka | 51:00 | ||
2. | Papugová Katarína | VBA9254 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 64:22 | + 13:22 | |
3. | Nehasilová Petra | BOR8253 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 71:57 | + 20:57 | |
4. | Vosecká Veronika | SPC8853 | SPORTICUS team | 73:30 | + 22:30 | |
5. | Itaniemi Janita | GIG8051 | GIGANT Orienteering | 76:43 | + 25:43 | |
6. | Rùžková Kateøina | SBK8550 | KOB START Blansko | 84:35 | + 33:35 | |
Studihradová Barbora | EKP9159 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wohanková Gabriela | VRL7652 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 40:59 | ||
2. | Schwabová Katerina | TBM7371 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:08 | + 4:09 | |
3. | Veselá Iva | ZUP7551 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 47:19 | + 6:20 | |
4. | Králová Dana | TBM7650 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:17 | + 10:18 | |
5. | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | SKOB Slaný | 51:31 | + 10:32 | |
6. | Michálková Alice | GIG7650 | GIGANT Orienteering | 52:19 | + 11:20 | |
7. | Klangová Bohumila | SBK7676 | KOB START Blansko | 104:44 | + 63:45 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malináková Eva | TSU6550 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 36:10 | ||
2. | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 39:41 | + 3:31 | |
3. | Dohnalová Jindra | VIP6251 | SK VIPrahlo | 42:15 | + 6:05 | |
4. | Sladká Zora | PBM6059 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 85:38 | + 49:28 | |
Švarcbachová Jaroslava | KNC6754 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Perùtková Ivana | TSU5850 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 51:51 | ||
2. | Pospíšková Luisa | TBM5959 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 75:17 | + 23:26 | |
3. | Kralova Eva | VBA4751 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 86:13 | + 34:22 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | La Carbonara Matteo | TBM0801 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:10 | ||
2. | Vít Tomáš | BSO0800 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 19:00 | + 1:50 | |
3. | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:08 | + 2:58 | |
4. | Šnupárek Jenda | ZUP1000 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 27:04 | + 9:54 | |
5. | Wohanka Antonín | VRL1201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 30:49 | + 13:39 | |
6. | Bohuslav Fanda | LPM0900 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 40:53 | + 23:43 | |
7. | Kalinová Ella | SPC0961 | SPORTICUS team | 95:56 | + 78:46 | |
8. | Kalinová Lisa | SPC1158 | SPORTICUS team | 100:01 | + 82:51 |