Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo | 680001 | 068 - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAU | 39:06 | ||
2. | Villar-Thiery Aubin | 260003 | 026 - Noyon CO | 45:52 | + 6:46 | |
3. | LAURET JOCELIN | 410001 | 041 - AS SAMOIS | 46:19 | + 7:13 | |
4. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:45 | + 7:39 | |
5. | LECLERC Nicolas | 710003 | 071 - GREF GRAND EST | 50:43 | + 11:37 | |
6. | Folprecht Matyáš | TBM0606 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:27 | + 13:21 | |
7. | Lusky Gregor | 0840008 | 084 - ESV Dresden | 54:16 | + 15:10 | |
8. | Budrys Dziugas | 760002 | 076 - Sakas OSK | 55:22 | + 16:16 | |
9. | Sinkunas Gvidas | 390002 | 039 - Dainava OK | 56:30 | + 17:24 | |
10. | Patka Kryštof | BOR0702 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 58:27 | + 19:21 | |
11. | Lucassen Thomas | 840001 | 084 - ESV Dresden | 58:46 | + 19:40 | |
12. | Bogar Vojtěch | BOR0604 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 59:18 | + 20:12 | |
13. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:01 | + 20:55 | |
14. | Sliuzelis Mykolas | 390003 | 039 - Dainava OK | 60:09 | + 21:03 | |
15. | Městka Václav | VSP0600 | USK Praha | 62:18 | + 23:12 | |
16. | Toloch Eduard | GIG0600 | GIGANT Orienteering | 63:15 | + 24:09 | |
17. | Weber Maxmilian | 1000003 | 100 - NNN | 64:52 | + 25:46 | |
18. | Martín Antonio | 660009 | 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids | 75:10 | + 36:04 | |
19. | Maly Rostislav | VEY - YETTI Vejprty | 76:51 | + 37:45 | ||
20. | Espigares Eloy | 660007 | 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids | 80:08 | + 41:02 | |
21. | Žák Jakub | ABR0606 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 80:41 | + 41:35 | |
22. | Meier David | VLI0606 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 86:21 | + 47:15 | |
23. | Vít Tomáš | BSO0800 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 89:13 | + 50:07 | |
Zrník Tomáš | GIG0601 | GIGANT Orienteering | DISK | |||
Vanka Matouš | OKP0701 | SK OK 24 Praha | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tuma Matěj | SJC0202 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:01 | ||
2. | Hoffmann Noah | 370001 | 037 - Mariagerfjord OK | 42:45 | + 0:44 | |
3. | Blot Timothy | 27F0400 | L.O. Sanchey | 44:05 | + 2:04 | |
4. | Rakovitsa Dmitrii | 940001 | 094 - Moscompass | 44:55 | + 2:54 | |
5. | Kovář Ondřej | VPM0200 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 45:54 | + 3:53 | |
6. | Zigelejus Vejus | 30010 | 003 - LTU MTBO Team | 47:17 | + 5:16 | |
7. | Wieser Lukas | 25A0401 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 48:59 | + 6:58 | |
8. | Lucassen Frank | 840002 | 084 - ESV Dresden | 49:32 | + 7:31 | |
9. | BLARASIN Thomas | 380014 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 50:24 | + 8:23 | |
10. | Conway Adam | 850001 | 085 - Guildford Orienteers | 52:14 | + 10:13 | |
11. | Hnilica Hannes | 25A0400 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 52:26 | + 10:25 | |
12. | LAUVERGNE Noa | 710006 | 071 - GREF GRAND EST | 52:43 | + 10:42 | |
13. | Lukosius Nojus | 30009 | 003 - LTU MTBO Team | 53:01 | + 11:00 | |
14. | Suchánek Jakub | XBM0201 | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | 56:15 | + 14:14 | |
15. | Tokár Radim | VPM0300 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 56:59 | + 14:58 | |
16. | Klopfer Alexander | 54D0300 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 58:34 | + 16:33 | |
17. | Svoboda Vojtěch | VPM0207 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 59:12 | + 17:11 | |
18. | Vayssat Mathieu | 240003 | 024 - Noyon CO | 60:42 | + 18:41 | |
19. | Hansen Patrick Reibert | 550002 | 055 - Allerod OK | 61:18 | + 19:17 | |
20. | GONCAILLE Léo | 240005 | 024 - Noyon CO | 64:59 | + 22:58 | |
21. | Smolen Karel | GIG0300 | GIGANT Orienteering | 70:35 | + 28:34 | |
22. | Štregl Matyáš | VRL0301 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 81:06 | + 39:05 | |
23. | Pais Mihkel | 790003 | 079 - Metsaratturid MTBO | 91:41 | + 49:40 | |
24. | Bohuslav Josef | LPM0401 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 103:51 | + 61:50 | |
Denoual Maxence | 240002 | 024 - Noyon CO | DISK | |||
Espigares Noel | 660006 | 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids | DISK | |||
Botond Molnár | 14H0300 | MTBO Hungary | DISK | |||
Kinde Merse Márk | 14H0400 | MTBO Hungary | DISK | |||
Wieser Niklas | 210002 | 021 - HSV PINKAFELD | 50:56 | + 8:55 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hašek Jan | VPM0001 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 51:05 | ||
2. | Wohanka Richard | SLA0100 | SKOB Slaný | 51:34 | + 0:29 | |
3. | Steinthal Thomas | 110001 | 011 - FIF Hillerod Orientering | 54:32 | + 3:27 | |
4. | WYMER Kylian | 700002 | 070 - BALISE 25 | 55:34 | + 4:29 | |
5. | Hasman Ondřej | VPM0002 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 56:54 | + 5:49 | |
6. | DEMARET JOLY Albin | 380005 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 58:08 | + 7:03 | |
7. | Norgaard Mikkel | 650004 | 065 - OK OST Birkerod | 58:44 | + 7:39 | |
8. | schortanner clement | 310001 | 031 - RAMBO | 59:14 | + 8:09 | |
9. | DERIAZ Roméo | 380004 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 60:02 | + 8:57 | |
10. | Rieder Noah | 140005 | 014 - Swiss Team | 61:01 | + 9:56 | |
11. | Koffler Georg | 25A0101 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 63:52 | + 12:47 | |
12. | Hruška Tomáš | ABR0001 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 64:13 | + 13:08 | |
13. | DELAIRE Nicolas | 380003 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 65:14 | + 14:09 | |
14. | Macijauskas Azuolas | 30008 | 003 - LTU MTBO Team | 67:03 | + 15:58 | |
15. | PISZCZOROWICZ Théo | 380007 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 67:35 | + 16:30 | |
16. | Břeň Daniel | SKL0100 | SMS Team Kladno | 68:08 | + 17:03 | |
17. | Jurgaitis Martynas | 30007 | 003 - LTU MTBO Team | 68:29 | + 17:24 | |
18. | BEDRY Jason | 380006 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 75:01 | + 23:56 | |
19. | Kratky Jakob | 25A0100 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 77:09 | + 26:04 | |
20. | Kuznetsov Vladimir | 0980004 | 098 - Orienta ski-o | 80:44 | + 29:39 | |
21. | Kroc Kryštof | GIG0100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 86:35 | + 35:30 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stránský Vojtěch | SJC9000 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 57:03 | ||
2. | Dallavalle Luca | 520001 | 052 - Italian MTBO National Te | 57:16 | + 0:13 | |
3. | Laciga Radek | VSP8200 | USK Praha | 57:31 | + 0:28 | |
4. | Hradil Jiří | TZL8604 | SKOB Zlín | 57:46 | + 0:43 | |
5. | Waldmann Andreas | 39A9400 | Austria MTBO Team | 57:47 | + 0:44 | |
6. | Gritsan Ruslan | 980002 | 098 - Orienta ski-o | 58:10 | + 1:07 | |
7. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | SNS Smržovka | 58:23 | + 1:20 | |
8. | Ludvík Vojtěch | STB9301 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 58:49 | + 1:46 | |
9. | FUCHS Baptiste | 320001 | 032 - COCS 73 | 59:34 | + 2:31 | |
10. | Brändli Simon | 140004 | 014 - Swiss Team | 59:42 | + 2:39 | |
11. | Marques Daniel | 10001 | 001 - COC | 59:51 | + 2:48 | |
12. | Medvedev Grigory | 980001 | 098 - Orienta ski-o | 60:31 | + 3:28 | |
13. | Bogar Kryštof | BOR9402 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 60:34 | + 3:31 | |
14. | Rygl Miroslav | TBM7205 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:31 | + 4:28 | |
15. | Štěňha Martin | SPC7608 | SPORTICUS team | 61:53 | + 4:50 | |
16. | Schaffner Beat | 140002 | 014 - Swiss Team | 61:59 | + 4:56 | |
17. | Chmelař Lukáš | XHK9100 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 62:11 | + 5:08 | |
18. | POURRE Jérémi | 670001 | 067 - BALISE 25 | 62:11 | + 5:08 | |
19. | Garde Yoann | 800002 | 080 - Orient Express 42 | 62:34 | + 5:31 | |
20. | Deriaz Samson | 200001 | 020 - ADOC | 63:38 | + 6:35 | |
21. | Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 63:48 | + 6:45 | |
22. | Stryzhak Artem | 40001 | 004 - UKR mtb-o team | 63:49 | + 6:46 | |
23. | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:54 | + 6:51 | |
24. | Roose Riivo | 300001 | 030 - Estonia | 64:12 | + 7:09 | |
25. | Bettega Fabiano | 520005 | 052 - Italian MTBO National Te | 64:26 | + 7:23 | |
26. | Pinsard Florian | 290003 | 029 - AS SAMOIS | 65:12 | + 8:09 | |
27. | Albert Denny | 54D8500 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 65:23 | + 8:20 | |
28. | Bogar František | BOR8904 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 65:42 | + 8:39 | |
29. | Kalvaitis Nojus | 490003 | 049 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS | 65:48 | + 8:45 | |
30. | Heß Hendrik | 1090001 | 109 - USV TU Dresden | 65:59 | + 8:56 | |
31. | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | SPORTICUS team | 66:07 | + 9:04 | |
32. | Tomaszewski Eduard | 910001 | 091 - west mtbo team | 66:20 | + 9:17 | |
33. | Marin Juanfra | 660001 | 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids | 66:29 | + 9:26 | |
34. | SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques | 250001 | 025 - COCOLMAR | 66:45 | + 9:42 | |
35. | Anders Sebastian | 67D8400 | ESV Lok Bitterfeld | 67:09 | + 10:06 | |
36. | Courtois Yoann | 27F9400 | L.O. Sanchey | 67:29 | + 10:26 | |
37. | Graubner Jan | TZL8236 | SKOB Zlín | 67:49 | + 10:46 | |
38. | Exler Florian | 39A9201 | Austria MTBO Team | 68:00 | + 10:57 | |
39. | Rygl Jaroslav | TBM7044 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:05 | + 11:02 | |
40. | Kavaliauskas Regimantas | 30002 | 003 - LTU MTBO Team | 68:55 | + 11:52 | |
41. | Sedláček Petr | TSU8109 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 70:57 | + 13:54 | |
42. | Khasanshyn Renat | 60001 | 006 - Myxomor | 71:12 | + 14:09 | |
43. | Tišnovský Martin | TBM9120 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 71:31 | + 14:28 | |
44. | Domín Nikolas | EKP8806 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 71:37 | + 14:34 | |
45. | Sajal Martin | SPC7803 | SPORTICUS team | 71:59 | + 14:56 | |
46. | Jalový Milan | RBK8347 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 72:24 | + 15:21 | |
47. | Guelennoc Thibaud | 290001 | 029 - AS SAMOIS | 73:08 | + 16:05 | |
48. | Huster Mark | 54D7700 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 73:14 | + 16:11 | |
49. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 73:31 | + 16:28 | |
50. | Jirka Michal | SBK8403 | KOB START Blansko | 73:41 | + 16:38 | |
51. | Friis Oliver | 20002 | 002 - Horsens OK | 73:52 | + 16:49 | |
52. | ZOLTAN TOTH | 920001 | 092 - Hungary MTBO | 74:25 | + 17:22 | |
53. | Becherer Robert | 67D8900 | ESV Lok Bitterfeld | 75:25 | + 18:22 | |
54. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | OK Jihlava | 75:49 | + 18:46 | |
55. | Muller Matej | VBA9601 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 77:13 | + 20:10 | |
56. | Young Joel | 270001 | 027 - Multi-Terrain Bike Orien | 77:35 | + 20:32 | |
57. | Marot Blaž | 45S9500 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 77:51 | + 20:48 | |
58. | Štáfek Pavel | SKL7401 | SMS Team Kladno | 82:00 | + 24:57 | |
59. | Štochel Miroslav | MFP9300 | Matfyz Praha | 82:50 | + 25:47 | |
60. | Smrt Martin | EKP8431 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 85:54 | + 28:51 | |
61. | Boček Milan | TBM9228 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 109:46 | + 52:43 | |
62. | Pospíšek Marek | TBM8907 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 110:31 | + 53:28 | |
63. | Uhmann Petr | TBM8307 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 114:08 | + 57:05 | |
64. | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 117:40 | + 60:37 | |
Rossetto Riccardo | 520006 | 052 - Italian MTBO National Te | DISK | |||
Kanta Martin | XPU9705 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | DISK | |||
Turra Piero | 520002 | 052 - Italian MTBO National Te | DISK | |||
Souvray Clément | 200002 | 020 - ADOC | DISK | |||
Gerasko Timofei | 1050001 | 105 - orient.nsk.ru | DISK | |||
Chousa Esteban Enrique | STB9802 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Debray Paul | 500001 | 050 - BALISE 25 | DISK | |||
TRUFFIER Thomas | 330002 | 033 - BOL D AIR | DISK | |||
Stránský Jiří | STB8100 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | |||
Ševčík Martin | TBM7632 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vala Radek | ABR8401 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 56:16 | ||
2. | Jiran Jan | XHK7701 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 56:46 | + 0:30 | |
3. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 56:55 | + 0:39 | |
4. | MacLassen Johan | 280001 | 028 - Rold Skov OK | 57:26 | + 1:10 | |
5. | Rózsa László | 14H8300 | MTBO Hungary | 57:39 | + 1:23 | |
6. | Buriánek Vojta | SMR7801 | SNS Smržovka | 59:32 | + 3:16 | |
7. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 59:50 | + 3:34 | |
8. | Pucherna Jan | TAP7701 | KOB Tretra Praha | 59:56 | + 3:40 | |
9. | Husák Václav | XHK7702 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 60:02 | + 3:46 | |
10. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 60:07 | + 3:51 | |
11. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 60:23 | + 4:07 | |
12. | Pruner Petr | SPC8207 | SPORTICUS team | 61:08 | + 4:52 | |
13. | Hora Vojtěch | VSP8301 | USK Praha | 61:33 | + 5:17 | |
14. | Jedlička Marek | XHK7502 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 61:35 | + 5:19 | |
15. | LONCHAMPT LOIC | 100001 | 010 - BALISE 25 | 62:07 | + 5:51 | |
16. | Ritter Aleš | ONO7401 | SKOB Ostrov | 62:25 | + 6:09 | |
17. | Štregl Petr | VRL7303 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 63:26 | + 7:10 | |
18. | Bergl Tomáš | ZUP7800 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 64:08 | + 7:52 | |
19. | Jedlička Michal | XHK7309 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 64:55 | + 8:39 | |
20. | Müller Pavel | JEP7900 | Jehlanka Team | 65:46 | + 9:30 | |
21. | Vedral Martin | SPC8306 | SPORTICUS team | 65:57 | + 9:41 | |
22. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 66:15 | + 9:59 | |
23. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL7406 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 67:19 | + 11:03 | |
24. | Buchtík Ondřej | VLI8101 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 68:50 | + 12:34 | |
25. | Bitter Aleš | KNC8803 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 68:51 | + 12:35 | |
26. | Tomeček Karel | TSU8300 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 69:23 | + 13:07 | |
27. | Havlíček Tomáš | KNC8700 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 69:30 | + 13:14 | |
28. | Šebesta Petr | TAP7604 | KOB Tretra Praha | 71:15 | + 14:59 | |
29. | Bartoš Marián | VSP8201 | USK Praha | 72:32 | + 16:16 | |
30. | Vaněček Jan | ZUP8003 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 73:06 | + 16:50 | |
31. | Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 73:28 | + 17:12 | |
32. | Popule Tomáš | LPM8803 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 77:37 | + 21:21 | |
33. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 79:00 | + 22:44 | |
34. | Paulíček Jiří | SJI7727 | OK Jihlava | 80:53 | + 24:37 | |
35. | Levin Olexandr | 60004 | 006 - Myxomor | 81:03 | + 24:47 | |
36. | Jiráček Josef | SBK8501 | KOB START Blansko | 81:40 | + 25:24 | |
37. | Pucherna Petr | ZUP8002 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 81:55 | + 25:39 | |
38. | Bazhanski Vitaly | 730001 | 073 - Kamvol Minsk | 88:45 | + 32:29 | |
39. | Pogorelčnik Primož | 45S8000 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 92:12 | + 35:56 | |
40. | Pucher Filip | ZUP7404 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 99:23 | + 43:07 | |
41. | Švarcbach Michal | KNC7001 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 102:18 | + 46:02 | |
Urban Jan | SBK7537 | KOB START Blansko | DISK | |||
Drobnik Lukas | SJC8500 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horák Jan | LDC9800 | KOB Děčín | 45:31 | ||
2. | Gebas Miroslav | XBM8102 | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | 45:52 | + 0:21 | |
3. | Skoupý Jan | GIG7001 | GIGANT Orienteering | 46:21 | + 0:50 | |
4. | Horák Pavel | VSP7200 | USK Praha | 47:02 | + 1:31 | |
5. | David Josef | DMS8101 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 47:29 | + 1:58 | |
6. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:15 | + 2:44 | |
7. | Šafář Jan | XHK7700 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 48:54 | + 3:23 | |
8. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:38 | + 5:07 | |
9. | Zavrtálek Petr | SMR8401 | SNS Smržovka | 51:18 | + 5:47 | |
10. | Leštínský Tomáš | VRL7801 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 51:33 | + 6:02 | |
11. | Urválek Jan | TCB8101 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 52:58 | + 7:27 | |
12. | Suchý Jiří | SJI9201 | OK Jihlava | 53:19 | + 7:48 | |
13. | Linhart Tomáš | TSU8540 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 54:16 | + 8:45 | |
14. | Jedlička Lukáš | XHK8100 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 54:19 | + 8:48 | |
15. | Ištok Martin | BLI8001 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 55:10 | + 9:39 | |
16. | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 55:58 | + 10:27 | |
17. | Zdanavicius Tomas | 70001 | 007 - Dainava OK | 57:39 | + 12:08 | |
18. | Hodoň Miroslav | GIG8100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 58:54 | + 13:23 | |
19. | Šafek Jiří | SBK7621 | KOB START Blansko | 59:26 | + 13:55 | |
20. | Patka Miroslav | BOR7715 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 59:42 | + 14:11 | |
21. | Meier Milan | VLI7301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 60:27 | + 14:56 | |
22. | Jüling Krisztián | 14H7400 | MTBO Hungary | 61:25 | + 15:54 | |
23. | Otoupalík Jan | TBM7123 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:27 | + 16:56 | |
24. | Sochor Jan | SBK6922 | KOB START Blansko | 62:41 | + 17:10 | |
25. | Reif Jan | TSU8604 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 64:37 | + 19:06 | |
26. | Szabo Gabor | 900001 | 090 - - | 69:48 | + 24:17 | |
27. | Leitner Matej | 84S9100 | Akademik TU Košice | 72:22 | + 26:51 | |
28. | Bláha Adam | SPC9212 | SPORTICUS team | 73:50 | + 28:19 | |
29. | Vajda Peter | 14H8000 | MTBO Hungary | 77:10 | + 31:39 | |
Vozka Radim | BLI7402 | MTBO Bludný kořen | DISK | |||
Ohera Karel | BLI7803 | MTBO Bludný kořen | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rovensky Milan | TBM7711 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:56 | ||
2. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:10 | + 0:14 | |
3. | Tuma Jaroslav | SJC7305 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:29 | + 0:33 | |
4. | Jašek Petr | ABR7601 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 62:32 | + 0:36 | |
5. | Pucherna Eduard | SJC7400 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 63:06 | + 1:10 | |
6. | Toloch Alexandr | GIG7000 | GIGANT Orienteering | 64:48 | + 2:52 | |
7. | Hansen Peter Reibert | 550001 | 055 - Allerod OK | 65:52 | + 3:56 | |
8. | Klech Richard | VRB7201 | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 66:08 | + 4:12 | |
9. | Thackray Ricky | 80001 | 008 - Bibbulmun Orienteers | 66:22 | + 4:26 | |
10. | Musil Pavel | SJC7705 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 67:07 | + 5:11 | |
11. | Hons Miši | SMR7700 | SNS Smržovka | 68:05 | + 6:09 | |
12. | Dudić Marko | 45S7100 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 68:43 | + 6:47 | |
13. | Andrejc Gregor | 45S7000 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 69:29 | + 7:33 | |
14. | Kroc Dalibor | GIG7400 | GIGANT Orienteering | 69:38 | + 7:42 | |
15. | Zrník Tomáš | GIG7118 | GIGANT Orienteering | 69:49 | + 7:53 | |
16. | Lasmanis Martins | 470001 | 047 - Auseklis IK | 69:52 | + 7:56 | |
17. | Jurgaitis Vaidas | 760001 | 076 - Sakas OSK | 70:31 | + 8:35 | |
18. | Thiery Sébastien | 260001 | 026 - Noyon CO | 70:39 | + 8:43 | |
19. | Horák Martin | LDC7100 | KOB Děčín | 71:34 | + 9:38 | |
20. | Hruška Miloš | ABR7501 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 72:13 | + 10:17 | |
21. | Linhart Aleš | GIG7200 | GIGANT Orienteering | 72:20 | + 10:24 | |
21. | Simmonds Peter | 11G0000 | GB MTBO squad | 72:20 | + 10:24 | |
23. | Naryshkin Mihail | 720001 | 072 - Kamvol Minsk | 72:33 | + 10:37 | |
24. | Jirásek Milan | VSP7403 | USK Praha | 72:51 | + 10:55 | |
25. | Žák Pavel | ABR7600 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 73:01 | + 11:05 | |
26. | Hartung Thomas | 54D7200 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 73:59 | + 12:03 | |
27. | PEREZ JARAMILLO DAVID | 990001 | 099 - Los Angeles | 74:01 | + 12:05 | |
28. | Nedopílek David | ABR7602 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 74:26 | + 12:30 | |
29. | Pařízek Petr | SMR7001 | SNS Smržovka | 74:31 | + 12:35 | |
30. | Folprecht Eduard | ZUP7300 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 74:54 | + 12:58 | |
31. | GIGNAC Philippe | 330005 | 033 - BOL D AIR | 74:58 | + 13:02 | |
32. | Boudný Jan | SCP7417 | OK Sparta Praha | 75:03 | + 13:07 | |
33. | Šňupárek Martin | XBM7107 | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | 75:19 | + 13:23 | |
34. | Norgaard Morten | 650003 | 065 - OK OST Birkerod | 75:22 | + 13:26 | |
35. | Minchukov Alexander | 730002 | 073 - Kamvol Minsk | 75:22 | + 13:26 | |
36. | Hauschild Steffen | 0840007 | 084 - ESV Dresden | 75:26 | + 13:30 | |
37. | Kunz Martin | GIG7100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 78:27 | + 16:31 | |
38. | Rubaževičius Jurgis | 190001 | 019 - OK Fortuna | 78:29 | + 16:33 | |
39. | Zilinskas Tautvydas | 490001 | 049 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS | 78:38 | + 16:42 | |
40. | Marosffy Dániel | 640001 | 064 - Acres Wild | 79:01 | + 17:05 | |
41. | Putík Jiří | VLI7505 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 79:14 | + 17:18 | |
41. | Žvirblis Arvydas | 90001 | 009 - OK Fortuna | 79:14 | + 17:18 | |
43. | Pilz Mark | 54D7600 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 79:20 | + 17:24 | |
44. | Raj Gregor | 45S7400 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 79:41 | + 17:45 | |
45. | Ranonis Gediminas | 150002 | 015 - OK Fortuna | 79:46 | + 17:50 | |
46. | Gladkovskyi Oleg | 60003 | 006 - Myxomor | 80:50 | + 18:54 | |
47. | Klučár Daniel | RCP7141 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 82:49 | + 20:53 | |
48. | Brinch Preben | 570001 | 057 - FIF Hillerod Orientering | 83:21 | + 21:25 | |
49. | Uhlemann Ulf | 74D7901 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 85:02 | + 23:06 | |
50. | Blot Johan | 27F7900 | L.O. Sanchey | 86:25 | + 24:29 | |
51. | Uwe Röhner | 1QD7200 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 88:47 | + 26:51 | |
52. | Leclerc Laurent | 27F7901 | L.O. Sanchey | 101:56 | + 40:00 | |
53. | Cuny Thibaut | 27F7902 | L.O. Sanchey | 111:09 | + 49:13 | |
54. | Sedashov Stanislav | 180001 | 018 - MTBO Odessa | 114:49 | + 52:53 | |
Ambrož Pavel | TBM7339 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Vraný Jiří | VLI7504 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valík Luděk | GIG7101 | GIGANT Orienteering | 50:38 | ||
2. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM7206 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 52:20 | + 1:42 | |
3. | Fejk Zbyněk | 560001 | 056 - Rotující Kedluben | 52:36 | + 1:58 | |
4. | Malý Martin | TBM7610 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:58 | + 3:20 | |
5. | Pastuszek Jakub | VSP7500 | USK Praha | 54:04 | + 3:26 | |
6. | Smaržík Jan | LPM6910 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 54:49 | + 4:11 | |
7. | Vít Daniel | BSO7300 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 55:24 | + 4:46 | |
8. | Horký Milan | 1020001 | 102 - VIP | 55:46 | + 5:08 | |
9. | Csordás Kornél | 14H7700 | MTBO Hungary | 56:07 | + 5:29 | |
10. | Kašpar Jaroslav | TSU7000 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 57:00 | + 6:22 | |
11. | Chamraďa Dušan | GIG7601 | GIGANT Orienteering | 57:36 | + 6:58 | |
12. | Pročke Michal | 820001 | 082 - KMG Uhříněves | 58:02 | + 7:24 | |
13. | Wieser Thomas | 210001 | 021 - HSV PINKAFELD | 59:13 | + 8:35 | |
14. | Folprecht Jaroslav | TBM7305 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:06 | + 9:28 | |
15. | Pais Mart | 790001 | 079 - Metsaratturid MTBO | 63:10 | + 12:32 | |
16. | Provazník Dušan | TBM7301 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:20 | + 12:42 | |
17. | Lisý Ondřej | VLI7100 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 64:55 | + 14:17 | |
18. | Molnár Attila | 12H7001 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 68:45 | + 18:07 | |
19. | Suchánek Ladislav | XBM7008 | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | 70:33 | + 19:55 | |
20. | Reichel Thomas | 840005 | 084 - ESV Dresden | 89:18 | + 38:40 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vanka Petr | OKP6801 | SK OK 24 Praha | 43:40 | ||
2. | Conn Andy | 11G6600 | GB MTBO squad | 44:07 | + 0:27 | |
3. | Hoffmann Bjarne | 370002 | 037 - Mariagerfjord OK | 45:15 | + 1:35 | |
4. | Hejna Jiří | SPC6201 | SPORTICUS team | 46:46 | + 3:06 | |
5. | Pinsard Fréderic | 290002 | 029 - AS SAMOIS | 46:49 | + 3:09 | |
6. | LALEVEE Jean-Charles | 710001 | 071 - GREF GRAND EST | 48:19 | + 4:39 | |
7. | Svoboda Petr | SLA6803 | SKOB Slaný | 48:33 | + 4:53 | |
8. | Aasa Magnus | 1040001 | 104 - OK Kullingshof | 48:50 | + 5:10 | |
9. | Mach Radovan | OKP6605 | SK OK 24 Praha | 48:55 | + 5:15 | |
10. | Král Jan | TBM6901 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:02 | + 5:22 | |
11. | Král Jiří | TSU5941 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 49:39 | + 5:59 | |
12. | Princ David | TCB6901 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 50:22 | + 6:42 | |
13. | Mahler Georges | 230001 | 023 - SCAPA Nancy | 51:16 | + 7:36 | |
14. | Holinka Martin | ZPV6712 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 51:59 | + 8:19 | |
15. | Kramer Klaus | 830001 | 083 - GO Harzberg / Bad Voesla | 52:14 | + 8:34 | |
16. | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:31 | + 8:51 | |
17. | Kolář Rudolf | ABR6301 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 53:06 | + 9:26 | |
18. | Kareis Martin | VLI6501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:16 | + 9:36 | |
19. | POURRE Alain | 670002 | 067 - BALISE 25 | 53:43 | + 10:03 | |
20. | Novák Libor | OKP6504 | SK OK 24 Praha | 54:32 | + 10:52 | |
21. | DENAIX Michel | 380002 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 55:32 | + 11:52 | |
22. | Veselý Jan | ZUP6500 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 55:34 | + 11:54 | |
23. | Hnilica Thomas | 27A6800 | Wiener Schulcup WSC | 55:56 | + 12:16 | |
24. | Bogar Leoš | BOR6603 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 57:44 | + 14:04 | |
25. | Mlynárik Peter | VBA6501 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 58:06 | + 14:26 | |
26. | Vít Vlastimil | BSO6800 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 58:16 | + 14:36 | |
27. | Evans Timothy | 11G6300 | GB MTBO squad | 58:31 | + 14:51 | |
28. | Řeháček Petr | ABR6302 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 58:53 | + 15:13 | |
29. | Antoš Svatopluk | SJC6602 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 59:00 | + 15:20 | |
30. | Novotný Petr | TZL6601 | SKOB Zlín | 59:30 | + 15:50 | |
31. | Pavlík Radek | ABR6849 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 59:40 | + 16:00 | |
32. | Inácio Serralheiro | 001 - COC | 59:53 | + 16:13 | ||
33. | Argaláš Jaroslav | TBM6213 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:10 | + 16:30 | |
34. | Porstmann Roberto | 74D6101 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 61:07 | + 17:27 | |
35. | Denoual Jean-Luc | 240001 | 024 - Noyon CO | 61:16 | + 17:36 | |
36. | Pospíšek Zbyněk | TBM6007 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:50 | + 19:10 | |
37. | Pistora Nils | 50001 | 005 - Lunds OK | 62:55 | + 19:15 | |
38. | Mets Miklós | 14H6100 | MTBO Hungary | 63:19 | + 19:39 | |
39. | Pšenička Jiří | TCB6301 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 63:28 | + 19:48 | |
40. | Sturm Michael | 67D6800 | ESV Lok Bitterfeld | 63:59 | + 20:19 | |
41. | Vogel Swen | 54D6200 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 64:17 | + 20:37 | |
42. | Pažický Ľudovít | RCP6941 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 66:05 | + 22:25 | |
43. | José Silva | 10003 | 001 - COC | 67:57 | + 24:17 | |
44. | Dolezal Josef | VAM6101 | OB Vamberk | 68:13 | + 24:33 | |
45. | Molnár Tibor | 14H6300 | MTBO Hungary | 68:21 | + 24:41 | |
46. | Vayssat Gilles | 240004 | 024 - Noyon CO | 68:21 | + 24:41 | |
47. | guillot bruno | 450001 | 045 - VHSO | 70:47 | + 27:07 | |
48. | Melcher Michael | 25A6200 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 70:59 | + 27:19 | |
49. | Autrata Vlastimil | RCP6041 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 71:35 | + 27:55 | |
50. | Kuchař Pavel | SJC6000 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 73:39 | + 29:59 | |
51. | Vrábel Jaromír | ABR6102 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 74:30 | + 30:50 | |
52. | Šimek Miroslav | LME6300 | SK Los Mělník | 75:28 | + 31:48 | |
53. | Moriana Lucas | 930001 | 093 - Veleta | 79:44 | + 36:04 | |
54. | Vaupel Andreas | 690001 | 069 - Eisleber RC | 81:36 | + 37:56 | |
55. | Němec Lubomír | ABR6201 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 81:51 | + 38:11 | |
56. | Stoeckel Arnd | 97D6201 | USV Jena | 82:53 | + 39:13 | |
57. | Dankó István | 12H6900 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 85:24 | + 41:44 | |
58. | Espigares Manuel | 660008 | 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids | 91:04 | + 47:24 | |
Killberg Stefan | 460001 | 046 - Kvarnsveden GoIF OK | DISK | |||
LORANG François | 710007 | 071 - GREF GRAND EST | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sonnenberg Sergej | 1ZD0000 | Osnabrücker TB | 38:59 | ||
2. | Garden Rob | 14N4900 | North West Orienteering Club | 39:06 | + 0:07 | |
3. | Jankó Tamás | 22H5800 | Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. | 39:41 | + 0:42 | |
4. | Legrand Bruno | 750001 | 075 - Echo73 France | 41:03 | + 2:04 | |
5. | Dravetz Walter | TZL5418 | SKOB Zlín | 41:50 | + 2:51 | |
6. | Cherry Bob | 11G5701 | GB MTBO squad | 43:09 | + 4:10 | |
7. | GARCIN Franck | 330004 | 033 - BOL D AIR | 43:19 | + 4:20 | |
8. | pickering kevin | 170001 | 017 - Wimborne orienteering cl | 45:23 | + 6:24 | |
9. | Flašar Jan | KCK5701 | KOB Český Krumlov | 46:26 | + 7:27 | |
10. | Mueller Peter | 1030001 | 103 - Peter Müller Sport | 46:29 | + 7:30 | |
11. | Nejedlý Petr | TZL5101 | SKOB Zlín | 46:38 | + 7:39 | |
12. | Döhler Bernd | 600001 | 060 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr | 46:52 | + 7:53 | |
13. | Nielsen Jorgen | 340006 | 034 - OK OST Birkerod | 47:48 | + 8:49 | |
14. | Laciga Zdeněk | VSP5200 | USK Praha | 47:52 | + 8:53 | |
15. | Dawson Keith | 11G5800 | GB MTBO squad | 48:23 | + 9:24 | |
16. | Jánoška Jozef | RBA5902 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 48:27 | + 9:28 | |
17. | Rawden John | 11G5700 | GB MTBO squad | 48:47 | + 9:48 | |
18. | Havlíček Ivo | KNC5800 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 51:56 | + 12:57 | |
19. | Fremder Dietmar | 48D5600 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 52:59 | + 14:00 | |
20. | BREITWIESER STEFFEN | 95D5900 | SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg | 52:59 | + 14:00 | |
21. | Robinson Richard | 430001 | 043 - Sunshine Orienteers | 54:31 | + 15:32 | |
22. | Adrián Petr | EKP5600 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 54:51 | + 15:52 | |
23. | HERMET Andre | 380001 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 54:58 | + 15:59 | |
24. | Briconoks Paulis | 1060001 | 106 - Kapa | 56:55 | + 17:56 | |
25. | Bochenek Milan | EKP5601 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 57:52 | + 18:53 | |
26. | Sannikau Siarhei | 860001 | 086 - BSPU, Minsk | 59:17 | + 20:18 | |
27. | Sutherland Jim | 480001 | 048 - Orienteering Hutt Valley | 61:14 | + 22:15 | |
28. | Wollgarten Hermann | 24A5000 | Bayside Kangaroos | 63:37 | + 24:38 | |
29. | Kadlec Luděk | VEY5600 | YETTI Vejprty | 65:18 | + 26:19 | |
30. | Kiss Zoltán | 14H6500 | MTBO Hungary | 66:15 | + 27:16 | |
31. | Novák Miroslav | SBK5400 | KOB START Blansko | 71:22 | + 32:23 | |
32. | Šťastný Pavel | 107002 | 107 - Neregistrovaní | 99:18 | + 60:19 | |
33. | Kuchař Vladimír | BOR4902 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 122:01 | + 83:02 | |
Männel Harald | 48D5500 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | DISK | |||
Norman Stuart | 740001 | 074 - BAOC | DISK | |||
Gartlgruber Wolfgang | 810001 | 081 - HSV PINKAFELD | DISK | |||
Vodovnik Mirko | 45S5600 | OK Slovenj Gradec | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Duedahl Niels | 340005 | 034 - OK OST Birkerod | 46:57 | ||
2. | Karl Fink | 22A4900 | OLC Graz | 51:29 | + 4:32 | |
3. | Steen Jes | 540001 | 054 - OK OST Birkerod | 56:36 | + 9:39 | |
4. | Eberle Wolf | 350001 | 035 - HSV Aigen, Austria | 59:52 | + 12:55 | |
5. | Kviecinskas Kestutis | 390001 | 039 - Dainava OK | 60:51 | + 13:54 | |
6. | Hausner Jan | 340004 | 034 - OK OST Birkerod | 63:37 | + 16:40 | |
7. | Lukavec Míla | SMR4900 | SNS Smržovka | 71:36 | + 24:39 | |
8. | Hidas Sándor | 14H4800 | MTBO Hungary | 95:16 | + 48:19 | |
9. | Bjornoen Soren | 340002 | 034 - OK OST Birkerod | 133:10 | + 86:13 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Patka Marek | BOR0902 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 21:06 | ||
2. | Tuma Lukáš | SJC0800 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 24:41 | + 3:35 | |
3. | Anděl Robin | VPM0901 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 25:31 | + 4:25 | |
4. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:17 | + 5:11 | |
5. | Reichel Marcus | 840006 | 084 - ESV Dresden | 26:19 | + 5:13 | |
6. | Toloch Otakar | GIG0900 | GIGANT Orienteering | 27:37 | + 6:31 | |
7. | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:33 | + 7:27 | |
8. | Klopfer Max | 54D - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 34:21 | + 13:15 | ||
9. | Raj Ema Pika | 45S0850 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 34:52 | + 13:46 | |
9. | Weber Sebastian | 1000004 | 100 - NNN | 34:52 | + 13:46 | |
11. | Kalinová Ella | SPC0961 | SPORTICUS team | 35:01 | + 13:55 | |
12. | Folprecht Mia | TBM0858 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:59 | + 16:53 | |
13. | Malý Matyáš | TBM0910 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:11 | + 18:05 | |
14. | Anders Charlotte | 67D0950 | ESV Lok Bitterfeld | 44:34 | + 23:28 | |
15. | Bohuslav Fanda | LPM0900 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 46:57 | + 25:51 | |
16. | Raj Lili Ivana | 45S1050 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 47:00 | + 25:54 | |
17. | Wohanka Antonín | VRL1201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 47:29 | + 26:23 | |
18. | Honsová Andrea | SMR0850 | SNS Smržovka | 58:31 | + 37:25 | |
19. | Kalinová Lisa | SPC1158 | SPORTICUS team | 61:05 | + 39:59 | |
20. | Šimková Anežka | LME0950 | SK Los Mělník | 61:47 | + 40:41 | |
21. | Votýpka Štěpán | BOR0900 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 62:24 | + 41:18 | |
Andrejc Miša | 45S1051 | OK Slovenj Gradec | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vozková Veronika | BLI1052 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 18:01 | ||
2. | Jedlička Tomáš | XHK1001 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 20:23 | + 2:22 | |
3. | Ryglová Beáta | TBM1158 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:54 | + 2:53 | |
4. | Marqueues David | 001 - COC | 22:57 | + 4:56 | ||
5. | Gladkovskyi Mykola | 60005 | 006 - Myxomor | 24:13 | + 6:12 | |
6. | Jedličková Lucie | XHK1050 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 24:15 | + 6:14 | |
7. | Ritter Jakub | ONO1000 | SKOB Ostrov | 24:47 | + 6:46 | |
8. | Jedličková Veronika | XHK0850 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 25:28 | + 7:27 | |
9. | Horák Kryštof | VSP1400 | USK Praha | 25:35 | + 7:34 | |
10. | Cuny Antoine | 27F1000 | L.O. Sanchey | 25:38 | + 7:37 | |
11. | Khasanshyn Ruslan | 60006 | 006 - Myxomor | 25:46 | + 7:45 | |
12. | Jašek Vít | ABR1111 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 26:17 | + 8:16 | |
13. | Mrázková Berta | SJC1151 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 26:58 | + 8:57 | |
14. | Pastuszek Lukáš | VSP1000 | USK Praha | 27:38 | + 9:37 | |
15. | Lauerman Jan | SJI - OK Jihlava | 27:53 | + 9:52 | ||
16. | Mikeš Šimon | VPM0808 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 27:55 | + 9:54 | |
17. | Mrázek Emil | SJC1300 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 28:44 | + 10:43 | |
18. | Jašková Adriana | ABR0950 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 28:56 | + 10:55 | |
19. | Jedličková Michaela | XHK1350 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 29:41 | + 11:40 | |
20. | Andělová Viktorie | VPM1155 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 29:45 | + 11:44 | |
21. | Kazda František | SJC1201 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 29:56 | + 11:55 | |
22. | Lauermanova Eva | SJI - OK Jihlava | 30:06 | + 12:05 | ||
23. | Musil Jakub | SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | 30:07 | + 12:06 | ||
24. | Hrušková Tereza | ABR | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 30:36 | + 12:35 | |
25. | Tomešová Evelína | SJC1150 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 30:42 | + 12:41 | |
26. | Andrejc Aljoša | 45S1100 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 31:58 | + 13:57 | |
27. | Buriánek Max | SMR1102 | SNS Smržovka | 32:57 | + 14:56 | |
28. | Honsová Magda | SMR1150 | SNS Smržovka | 35:40 | + 17:39 | |
29. | Tomes Maximilian | SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:00 | + 19:59 | ||
30. | Malá Lucie | TBM1165 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:16 | + 21:15 | |
31. | Garde Alena | 800003 | 080 - Orient Express 42 | 43:36 | + 25:35 | |
32. | Higas Zoltan | 14H - MTBO Hungary | 198:00 | + 179:59 | ||
33. | Mullerová Lída | VSP - USK Praha | 269:44 | + 251:43 | ||
34. | Pais Marta | 790004 | 079 - Metsaratturid MTBO | 296:22 | + 278:21 | |
35. | Pais Martina | 790005 | 079 - Metsaratturid MTBO | 300:04 | + 282:03 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matejka Tomas | 078 - - | 43:34 | |||
2. | Lukavec Petr | SMR7800 | SNS Smržovka | 45:37 | + 2:03 | |
3. | Pospíšková Magdalena | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:13 | + 3:39 | ||
4. | Svízela Vojtěch | LCE9101 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 47:24 | + 3:50 | |
5. | Ančic Ľuboš | VBA8101 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 53:22 | + 9:48 | |
6. | Jelínková Irena | TBM7664 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:55 | + 16:21 | |
7. | Staněk Rostislav | VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň | 64:12 | + 20:38 | ||
8. | Weberová Ivana | 1000002 | 100 - NNN | 69:40 | + 26:06 | |
9. | Weber Roman | 1000001 | 100 - NNN | 70:11 | + 26:37 | |
10. | Váchová Ilona | 880001 | 088 - SKI KLUB Karlovy Vary | 70:27 | + 26:53 | |
11. | Bochenková Jana | DOR6150 | OK Dobříš | 71:53 | + 28:19 | |
12. | Kiss Gabor | 107 - Neregistrovaní | 74:02 | + 30:28 | ||
13. | Brátová Lucie | 078 - - | 80:26 | + 36:52 | ||
14. | Puncocharova Simona | 078 - - | 90:47 | + 47:13 | ||
15. | Szlavy Anna | 078 - - | 115:09 | + 71:35 | ||
16. | Hrubá Veronika | 107001 | 107 - Neregistrovaní | 139:09 | + 95:35 | |
Zajícová Petra | LOV7351 | lepus.cz | DISK | |||
Vecerova Marcela | ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WYMER Alyssia | 700001 | 070 - BALISE 25 | 43:14 | ||
2. | Norgaard Miri | 650002 | 065 - OK OST Birkerod | 44:59 | + 1:45 | |
3. | Zemková Pavlína | SLA0551 | SKOB Slaný | 50:33 | + 7:19 | |
4. | Králová Denisa | TBM0559 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:56 | + 7:42 | |
5. | Vanková Anna | OKP0550 | SK OK 24 Praha | 53:05 | + 9:51 | |
6. | Cuny Marie-Emilie | 27F0751 | L.O. Sanchey | 56:27 | + 13:13 | |
7. | Blot Mathilde | 27F0750 | L.O. Sanchey | 56:40 | + 13:26 | |
8. | Villar-Thiery Faustine | 260004 | 026 - Noyon CO | 58:50 | + 15:36 | |
9. | LAUVERGNE Gaia | 710005 | 071 - GREF GRAND EST | 61:16 | + 18:02 | |
10. | Cuny Chloé | 27F0550 | L.O. Sanchey | 84:38 | + 41:24 | |
11. | Sedashova Sofiia | 180002 | 018 - MTBO Odessa | 91:37 | + 48:23 | |
12. | Pastuszková Laura | VSP0654 | USK Praha | 97:04 | + 53:50 | |
Kadlecová Tereza | VEY0650 | YETTI Vejprty | DISK | |||
Stránská Sofie | STB0851 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nedomlelová Lucie | TJN0256 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 45:56 | ||
2. | Hnilica Jana | 25A0251 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 47:36 | + 1:40 | |
3. | Schnetz Lena | 25A0350 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 47:40 | + 1:44 | |
4. | Martín Paula | 660003 | 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids | 49:13 | + 3:17 | |
5. | Pecorari Iris | 590002 | 059 - SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING M | 49:54 | + 3:58 | |
6. | Štreglová Zuzana | VRL0251 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 53:29 | + 7:33 | |
7. | Kovářová Lucie | VPM0350 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 53:53 | + 7:57 | |
8. | Chamraďa Natali | GIG0450 | GIGANT Orienteering | 55:37 | + 9:41 | |
9. | Horáková Kateřina | LDC0351 | KOB Děčín | 56:00 | + 10:04 | |
10. | LECLERC Margaux | 710002 | 071 - GREF GRAND EST | 56:08 | + 10:12 | |
11. | Zvirblyte Ausrine | 30004 | 003 - LTU MTBO Team | 58:05 | + 12:09 | |
12. | Tymešová Anna | BOR0253 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 63:23 | + 17:27 | |
13. | DESBORDES Manon | 710004 | 071 - GREF GRAND EST | 64:42 | + 18:46 | |
14. | Králová Jolana | TBM0360 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:19 | + 22:23 | |
15. | Klechová Karolína | VRB0499 | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 82:16 | + 36:20 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PAULY Lilou | 380011 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 44:36 | ||
2. | DENOUAL Marine | 380009 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 45:45 | + 1:09 | |
3. | RUDKIEWICZ Lucie | 380010 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 46:04 | + 1:28 | |
4. | Austeja Kalvaityte | 30005 | 003 - LTU MTBO Team | 47:13 | + 2:37 | |
5. | Splittorff Nikoline | 1010001 | 101 - FIF Hillerod Orientering | 47:35 | + 2:59 | |
6. | Henriksen Annika | 360001 | 036 - Svendborg Orienteringskl | 47:50 | + 3:14 | |
7. | SIPOS Alexandrine | 380013 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 48:10 | + 3:34 | |
8. | Ohlenschlager Birka | 970001 | 097 - Silkeborg Orienteringskl | 48:57 | + 4:21 | |
9. | Rubazeviciute Egle | 30006 | 003 - LTU MTBO Team | 50:07 | + 5:31 | |
10. | Hnilica Lea | 25A0050 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 50:15 | + 5:39 | |
11. | Svobodová Alexandra | VPM0051 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 52:07 | + 7:31 | |
12. | ROLLER Camille | 380012 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 52:10 | + 7:34 | |
13. | Grosjean Capucine | 580001 | 058 - BALISE 25 | 52:21 | + 7:45 | |
14. | Kuchařová Rozálie | SJC0251 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 53:19 | + 8:43 | |
15. | Zrníková Adéla | GIG0050 | GIGANT Orienteering | 55:07 | + 10:31 | |
16. | Lacigová Marie | VSP0050 | USK Praha | 59:25 | + 14:49 | |
17. | Tamás Bianka | 14H9900 | MTBO Hungary | 61:10 | + 16:34 | |
18. | Barnetová Veronika | XPU9952 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 63:27 | + 18:51 | |
19. | Brinch Sara | 570002 | 057 - FIF Hillerod Orientering | 70:15 | + 25:39 | |
20. | Skoupá Vendula | GIG0151 | GIGANT Orienteering | 80:55 | + 36:19 | |
Hansen Christine Reiber | 550003 | 055 - Allerod OK | 146:19 | + 101:43 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sogaard Camilla | 20001 | 002 - Horsens OK | 47:36 | ||
2. | Kubínová Veronika | SKV9752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 48:43 | + 1:07 | |
3. | Devillers Constance | 510001 | 051 - BALISE 25 | 49:55 | + 2:19 | |
4. | Staňková Štěpánka | TSU8992 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 50:14 | + 2:38 | |
5. | Benham Kvale Emily | 11G8950 | GB MTBO squad | 51:26 | + 3:50 | |
6. | Tyszová Natália | 84S8850 | Akademik TU Košice | 52:00 | + 4:24 | |
7. | Lacigová Michaela | VSP8152 | USK Praha | 52:10 | + 4:34 | |
8. | Březinová Marie | TSU9191 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 52:22 | + 4:46 | |
9. | Drobníková Markéta | SJC8450 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 52:27 | + 4:51 | |
10. | Garde Hana | 800001 | 080 - Orient Express 42 | 52:31 | + 4:55 | |
11. | Musilová Vendula | SJC8355 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 52:38 | + 5:02 | |
12. | Rothweiler Maja | 140003 | 014 - Swiss Team | 53:30 | + 5:54 | |
13. | Reifová Naděžda | TSU8889 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 53:35 | + 5:59 | |
14. | Füzy Anna | 14H7650 | MTBO Hungary | 54:09 | + 6:33 | |
15. | Hrdinová Marie | VSP7852 | USK Praha | 54:16 | + 6:40 | |
16. | Ančicová Stanislava | VBA8454 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 54:19 | + 6:43 | |
17. | Tučková Dagmar | SPC8653 | SPORTICUS team | 55:03 | + 7:27 | |
18. | Christoffersen Cacilie | 130001 | 013 - OK OST Birkerod | 55:19 | + 7:43 | |
19. | Schaffner Christine | 140001 | 014 - Swiss Team | 55:37 | + 8:01 | |
20. | Stryzhak Krystyna | 40002 | 004 - UKR mtb-o team | 55:42 | + 8:06 | |
21. | Lou GARCIN | 330001 | 033 - BOL D AIR | 55:58 | + 8:22 | |
22. | Gigon Michaela | 21A7650 | OLT Transdanubien | 56:11 | + 8:35 | |
23. | Haltof Ewa | ABR9499 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 57:25 | + 9:49 | |
24. | Králová Vilma | TBM9950 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:50 | + 10:14 | |
25. | Trifilenkova Anastasia | 980003 | 098 - Orienta ski-o | 57:52 | + 10:16 | |
26. | Arlauskiene Ramune | 30001 | 003 - LTU MTBO Team | 58:05 | + 10:29 | |
27. | Kalinová Markéta | SPC8259 | SPORTICUS team | 58:21 | + 10:45 | |
28. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | SK OK 24 Praha | 60:09 | + 12:33 | |
29. | Mědílková Iva | SPC7160 | SPORTICUS team | 61:52 | + 14:16 | |
30. | Lalire Aleth | 200003 | 020 - ADOC | 62:53 | + 15:17 | |
31. | Sukholovskaya Uliana | 1100001 | 110 - Saratov | 63:42 | + 16:06 | |
32. | Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:44 | + 17:08 | |
33. | Pfuhl Gerit | 1080002 | 108 - USV TU Dresden | 67:14 | + 19:38 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uhnavá Markéta | SBK8485 | KOB START Blansko | 46:22 | ||
2. | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 46:24 | + 0:02 | |
3. | Bogarová Adélka | VSP9050 | USK Praha | 48:23 | + 2:01 | |
4. | Jiranová Kateřina | XHK8350 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 48:35 | + 2:13 | |
5. | Jedlickova Zuzana | XHK8150 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 48:41 | + 2:19 | |
6. | Chudíková Barbora | SJI7850 | OK Jihlava | 48:56 | + 2:34 | |
7. | Kamererová Valerie | STB9450 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 50:07 | + 3:45 | |
8. | Lamichová Martina | XHK9150 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 50:08 | + 3:46 | |
9. | Mokrá Julie | VLI8051 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 50:50 | + 4:28 | |
10. | Pařízková Věrka | SMR7151 | SNS Smržovka | 51:32 | + 5:10 | |
11. | Kurková Martina | SMR8850 | SNS Smržovka | 51:49 | + 5:27 | |
12. | Folprechtová Kateřina | ZUP7452 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 52:07 | + 5:45 | |
13. | Hellmüller Mirjam | 140006 | 014 - Swiss Team | 52:42 | + 6:20 | |
14. | Tomečková Zuzana | TSU8279 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 54:04 | + 7:42 | |
15. | Puchernová Zuzana | TAP8453 | KOB Tretra Praha | 54:30 | + 8:08 | |
16. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 54:49 | + 8:27 | |
17. | Waldmann Brigitte | 870001 | 087 - OLT Transdanubien | 55:44 | + 9:22 | |
18. | Křivancová Zdeňka | LBE9450 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 57:21 | + 10:59 | |
19. | Beržinská Soňa | SBK8554 | KOB START Blansko | 59:17 | + 12:55 | |
20. | Balažič Petja | 45S8350 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 59:17 | + 12:55 | |
21. | Pustova Nataliia | 60002 | 006 - Myxomor | 60:03 | + 13:41 | |
22. | Lukavcová Ivana | SMR8754 | SNS Smržovka | 61:03 | + 14:41 | |
23. | Klíchová Jana | SSU8151 | SK Severka Šumperk | 61:54 | + 15:32 | |
24. | Veličková Monika | ABR8951 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 62:15 | + 15:53 | |
25. | Vaněčková Petra | ZUP7950 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 62:37 | + 16:15 | |
26. | Zilinskiene Kira | 490002 | 049 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS | 63:25 | + 17:03 | |
27. | Cerná Jitka | 660002 | 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids | 63:58 | + 17:36 | |
28. | Svobodová Katu | SMR8451 | SNS Smržovka | 64:12 | + 17:50 | |
29. | Puchernová Radka | ZUP8759 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 66:45 | + 20:23 | |
30. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | KOB START Blansko | 67:35 | + 21:13 | |
31. | Haničáková Denisa | DMS8350 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 67:56 | + 21:34 | |
32. | Fremrová Jaroslava | LPM7954 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 69:43 | + 23:21 | |
33. | Raj Nastja | 45S0000 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 75:42 | + 29:20 | |
34. | Visinski Andrejc Maja | 45S8150 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 76:50 | + 30:28 | |
35. | Mihelič Pogorelčnik Anja | 45S8351 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 120:32 | + 74:10 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:17 | ||
2. | Vercellotti Léa | 420001 | 042 - Orientation Team Besanço | 45:34 | + 0:17 | |
3. | Jedličková Adéla | XHK8253 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 47:47 | + 2:30 | |
4. | Hanzlíčková Martina | EKP8452 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 51:15 | + 5:58 | |
5. | Kuncová Jana | UOL7854 | SOB Olomouc | 52:40 | + 7:23 | |
6. | Pařízková Anežka | SMR9350 | SNS Smržovka | 53:10 | + 7:53 | |
7. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | KOB Dobruška | 53:43 | + 8:26 | |
8. | Horová Klára | VSP8455 | USK Praha | 54:52 | + 9:35 | |
9. | Zamrzlová Eva | SJC8759 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 55:04 | + 9:47 | |
10. | Žuchová Daniela | SMR9750 | SNS Smržovka | 55:16 | + 9:59 | |
11. | Baumann Viola | 780001 | 078 - - | 56:31 | + 11:14 | |
12. | Križanová Martina | 400001 | 040 - COPR TJ Přeštice | 57:28 | + 12:11 | |
13. | Berglová Lucie | ZUP8250 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 60:27 | + 15:10 | |
14. | Kiss Vivien | 14H9201 | MTBO Hungary | 60:45 | + 15:28 | |
15. | Tichá Jana | KNC9250 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 62:06 | + 16:49 | |
16. | POURRE Marion | 670004 | 067 - BALISE 25 | 62:21 | + 17:04 | |
17. | Matoušková Petra | BLI7650 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 63:16 | + 17:59 | |
18. | Kavaliauskiene Kristina | 0030015 | 003 - LTU MTBO Team | 64:43 | + 19:26 | |
19. | Kazdová Jana | SJC7752 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 65:15 | + 19:58 | |
20. | Coufalová Markéta | TSU8894 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 66:07 | + 20:50 | |
21. | Nehasilová Petra | BOR8253 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 69:32 | + 24:15 | |
22. | Hejnová Aneta | SPC9356 | SPORTICUS team | 71:57 | + 26:40 | |
23. | Rohtla Merle | 790002 | 079 - Metsaratturid MTBO | 72:31 | + 27:14 | |
24. | Jedličková Jana | XHK8351 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 75:46 | + 30:29 | |
25. | Leopolseder Miriam | 890001 | 089 - Wien 22 | 93:02 | + 47:45 | |
Vosecká Veronika | SPC8853 | SPORTICUS team | DISK | |||
Itaniemi Janita | GIG8051 | GIGANT Orienteering | DISK | |||
Vajda-Kovács Ágnes | 14H8250 | MTBO Hungary | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gelderman Marquita | 14N6750 | North West Orienteering Club | 44:55 | ||
2. | Aguilera Monica | 220001 | 022 - Club Orientació Cataluny | 45:12 | + 0:17 | |
3. | Chmelíková Michaela | GIG7550 | GIGANT Orienteering | 47:35 | + 2:40 | |
4. | Villar Aurélie | 260002 | 026 - Noyon CO | 49:18 | + 4:23 | |
5. | Cipriani Milena | 530001 | 053 - Panda or. Team Valsugana | 51:04 | + 6:09 | |
6. | Veselá Iva | ZUP7551 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 51:45 | + 6:50 | |
7. | Wohanková Gabriela | VRL7652 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 52:54 | + 7:59 | |
8. | Honsová Lenka | SMR7750 | SNS Smržovka | 54:21 | + 9:26 | |
9. | Walther Katja | 610001 | 061 - OLT Transdanubien | 54:29 | + 9:34 | |
10. | Ryglová Kateřina | TBM7372 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:30 | + 9:35 | |
11. | Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | USK Praha | 54:49 | + 9:54 | |
12. | Valíková Petra | GIG7350 | GIGANT Orienteering | 56:44 | + 11:49 | |
13. | Reinartaite Vaida | 770001 | 077 - OK Fortuna | 57:07 | + 12:12 | |
14. | Orsolya Marosffy | 14H7200 | MTBO Hungary | 57:40 | + 12:45 | |
15. | Rubaževičiene Giedre | 190002 | 019 - OK Fortuna | 58:04 | + 13:09 | |
16. | Vavrysová Lenka | TZL7400 | SKOB Zlín | 58:29 | + 13:34 | |
17. | Thomas Sylvia | 48D6950 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 59:01 | + 14:06 | |
18. | Brunstedt Katja | 650001 | 065 - OK OST Birkerod | 59:02 | + 14:07 | |
19. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:48 | + 14:53 | |
20. | Jašková Šárka | ABR7751 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 61:05 | + 16:10 | |
21. | Zambiasi Clizia | 590001 | 059 - SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING M | 61:18 | + 16:23 | |
22. | Malá Alice | TBM7991 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:42 | + 16:47 | |
23. | Linhartová Martina | GIG7750 | GIGANT Orienteering | 62:08 | + 17:13 | |
24. | Patková Kateřina | BOR7853 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 62:32 | + 17:37 | |
25. | Frederickx An | 440001 | 044 - ASUB Orientation | 62:36 | + 17:41 | |
26. | Štreglová Andrea | VRL7552 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 65:01 | + 20:06 | |
27. | Kameníková Kateřina | BOR7758 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 66:06 | + 21:11 | |
28. | Naryshkina Olga | 720002 | 072 - Kamvol Minsk | 66:49 | + 21:54 | |
29. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:13 | + 23:18 | |
30. | Michálková Alice | GIG7650 | GIGANT Orienteering | 68:21 | + 23:26 | |
31. | Gajdová Kristina | VSP7752 | USK Praha | 68:52 | + 23:57 | |
32. | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | SKOB Slaný | 69:20 | + 24:25 | |
33. | Reichel Anke | 840004 | 084 - ESV Dresden | 69:56 | + 25:01 | |
34. | Králová Dana | TBM7650 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:57 | + 26:02 | |
35. | Reiibert-Hansen Katja | 550004 | 055 - Allerod OK | 75:16 | + 30:21 | |
36. | Blot Karine | 27F7950 | L.O. Sanchey | 76:38 | + 31:43 | |
37. | ANGELA GARCIA-HAWKINS | 990002 | 099 - Los Angeles | 82:45 | + 37:50 | |
38. | Lucassen Ute | 840003 | 084 - ESV Dresden | 84:04 | + 39:09 | |
39. | Dobešová Monika | KNC7151 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 88:03 | + 43:08 | |
40. | Votýpková Zuzana | BOR7958 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 92:10 | + 47:15 | |
41. | Cuny Françoise | 27F7951 | L.O. Sanchey | 95:15 | + 50:20 | |
42. | Ranoniene Loreta | 150001 | 015 - OK Fortuna | 95:45 | + 50:50 | |
43. | Lavinia Török | 14H7250 | MTBO Hungary | 113:22 | + 68:27 | |
Tumová Jana | SJC7452 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Vanková Jana | OKP7750 | SK OK 24 Praha | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Barnes Tamsin | 430002 | 043 - Sunshine Orienteers | 50:30 | ||
2. | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 51:13 | + 0:43 | |
3. | Maliňáková Eva | TSU6550 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 51:27 | + 0:57 | |
4. | Dohnalová Jindra | VIP6251 | SK VIPrahlo | 53:16 | + 2:46 | |
5. | Hnilica Sonja | 27A6850 | Wiener Schulcup WSC | 54:04 | + 3:34 | |
6. | Finder Gabriele | 25A6500 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 58:37 | + 8:07 | |
7. | Sieber Meieli | 950001 | 095 - OLG Wislig | 59:12 | + 8:42 | |
8. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 61:45 | + 11:15 | |
9. | Rodriguez Paloma | 930002 | 093 - Veleta | 63:28 | + 12:58 | |
10. | POURRE Valérie | 670003 | 067 - BALISE 25 | 63:49 | + 13:19 | |
11. | Hanley Karena | 11G6350 | GB MTBO squad | 64:00 | + 13:30 | |
12. | guillot sylvie | 450002 | 045 - VHSO | 64:40 | + 14:10 | |
13. | Courtois Agnes | 27F6450 | L.O. Sanchey | 67:03 | + 16:33 | |
14. | Spehr Uta | 630001 | 063 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr | 72:06 | + 21:36 | |
15. | Balažič Irena | 45S6050 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 77:10 | + 26:40 | |
16. | Havlíčková Jindra | KNC6150 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 78:10 | + 27:40 | |
17. | Knitlova Eva | VAM | 79:14 | + 28:44 | ||
18. | Bernard-Moes Myriam | 27F-050 | L.O. Sanchey | 86:45 | + 36:15 | |
19. | Micko Roswitha | 830002 | 083 - GO Harzberg / Bad Voesla | 93:50 | + 43:20 | |
Straussová Petra | LDC6951 | KOB Děčín | DISK | |||
Baumbach Heidi | 690002 | 069 - Eisleber RC | DISK | |||
Švarcbachová Jaroslava | KNC6754 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andersen Tove | 540002 | 054 - OK OST Birkerod | 42:16 | ||
2. | Králová Dana | TSU5896 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 47:25 | + 5:09 | |
3. | Lacigová Ivana | VSP5950 | USK Praha | 47:43 | + 5:27 | |
4. | Staneviciene Ruta | 390004 | 039 - Dainava OK | 48:09 | + 5:53 | |
5. | Hausner Birgit | 340003 | 034 - OK OST Birkerod | 48:26 | + 6:10 | |
6. | Sonnenberg Olga | 1ZD5850 | Osnabrücker TB | 56:03 | + 13:47 | |
7. | BONNORONT Dany | 330003 | 033 - BOL D AIR | 56:07 | + 13:51 | |
8. | Perůtková Ivana | TSU5850 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 69:53 | + 27:37 | |
9. | Pospíšková Luisa | TBM5959 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 71:48 | + 29:32 | |
10. | Lukavcová Lenka | SMR5450 | SNS Smržovka | 87:51 | + 45:35 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MacLassen Annelise | 280002 | 028 - Rold Skov OK | 61:46 | ||
2. | Kralova Eva | VBA4751 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 72:07 | + 10:21 | |
Brunstedt Kirsten | 340001 | 034 - OK OST Birkerod | DISK |