Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pachmannová Bára | AOP0351 | 50:42 | |||
2. | Kovalčíková Anna | AOP0453 | 53:00 | + 2:18 | ||
3. | Pachmannová Katka | AOP0551 | 54:50 | + 4:08 | ||
4. | Hájková Petra | KYL9350 | 60:33 | + 9:51 | ||
5. | Kovalčíková Eva | AOP7852 | 61:16 | + 10:34 | ||
6. | Glabazňová Jana | AOP6151 | 65:08 | + 14:26 | ||
7. | Librová Lucie | AOP8050 | 66:52 | + 16:10 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kotůlková Dorotka | AOP1150 | 21:57 | |||
2. | Šamárková Amélie | AOP1052 | 27:43 | + 5:46 | ||
3. | Doleželová Vendula | STA0751 | 35:13 | + 13:16 | ||
4. | Horáčková Vladimíra | MOV7750 | 50:08 | + 28:11 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holasová Barbora | AOP0651 | 35:05 | |||
2. | Kovalčíková Alena | AOP0751 | 43:00 | + 7:55 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | 47:49 | |||
2. | Hájková Iveta | KYL6350 | 51:00 | + 3:11 | ||
3. | Holasová Šárka | AOP7803 | 58:56 | + 11:07 | ||
4. | Holinková Milada | KRN5950 | 63:37 | + 15:48 | ||
Černohorský Jakub | AOP0502 | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | 53:50 | |||
2. | Bencúr Juraj | AOP7700 | 57:59 | + 4:09 | ||
3. | Borunský Tomáš | AOP7402 | 60:07 | + 6:17 | ||
4. | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | 61:25 | + 7:35 | ||
5. | Čech Tomáš | AOP7001 | 64:33 | + 10:43 | ||
6. | Valík Luděk | AOP7101 | 64:58 | + 11:08 | ||
7. | Holas Tomáš | AOP7802 | 65:36 | + 11:46 | ||
8. | Gros Petr | OOP7700 | 69:55 | + 16:05 | ||
9. | Schuster Martin | AOP6502 | 70:52 | + 17:02 | ||
10. | Černohorský Martin | AOP7500 | 72:56 | + 19:06 | ||
11. | Videcký Jan | KSU7504 | 76:51 | + 23:01 | ||
Ticháček Jan | AOP8000 | DISK | ||||
Valušek Jiří | KYL9000 | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liber Václav | AOP1000 | 19:28 | |||
2. | Špinler Jakub | 21:10 | + 1:42 | |||
3. | Podmol Ondřej | AOP1300 | 26:44 | + 7:16 | ||
4. | Šamárek Adam | AOP1103 | 29:16 | + 9:48 | ||
5. | Liber Tomáš | AOP1302 | 35:19 | + 15:51 | ||
6. | Kotůlek Vitek | Aop1301 | 38:32 | + 19:04 | ||
Holas Štěpán | AOP0900 | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovalčík Petr | AOP0901 | 38:06 | |||
2. | Černohorský Jan | AOP0704 | 59:32 | + 21:26 | ||
3. | Klapetek Vašek | AOP | 61:15 | + 23:09 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2103678 H.S.H. Sport s.r | 45:21 | ||||
2. | Holec Honza | MOV6701 | 50:49 | + 5:28 | ||
3. | Salich Radomír | AOP7603 | 52:53 | + 7:32 | ||
4. | Krček Martin | AOP7302 | 54:22 | + 9:01 | ||
5. | Jurčák Karel | SOP5101 | 59:12 | + 13:51 | ||
6. | Hájek Marek | KYL6800 | 60:45 | + 15:24 | ||
7. | Břečka Tomáš | AOP6800 | 63:01 | + 17:40 | ||
8. | Volný Jiří | SOP5601 | 68:42 | + 23:21 |