Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Glabazňová Jana | AOP6151 | 72:03 | |||
2. | Librová Lucie | AOP8050 | 122:59 | + 50:56 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Červenková Eliška | SOP0751 | DISK | ||||
Mikešovi Barbora | SOP0651 | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovalčíková Alena | AOP0751 | 39:16 | |||
2. | Suchánková Libuše | SOP4851 | 45:17 | + 6:01 | ||
3. | Borunská Alžběta | AOP0950 | 58:40 | + 19:24 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gallo Natálie | AOP0652 | 63:09 | |||
1. | Holasová Barbora | AOP0651 | 63:09 | + 0:00 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gallo Martina | AOP7951 | 37:17 | |||
2. | Kovalčíková Anna | AOP0453 | 42:50 | + 5:33 | ||
3. | Podmolová Vendula | AOP8252 | 55:04 | + 17:47 | ||
4. | Černohorská Alena | AOP7652 | 59:49 | + 22:32 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | 45:18 | |||
2. | Borunský Tomáš | AOP7402 | 45:53 | + 0:35 | ||
3. | Hadač Mirek | AOP6501 | 50:33 | + 5:15 | ||
4. | Čech Tomáš | AOP7001 | 57:49 | + 12:31 | ||
5. | Sklenář Josef | SBR6601 | 77:53 | + 32:35 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liber Vaclav | AOP1000 | 51:22 | |||
2. | Liber Tomas | AOP1302 | 66:36 | + 15:14 | ||
3. | Podmol Ondrej | AOP1300 | 72:56 | + 21:34 | ||
Vargova Nikol | SOP0551 | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čech Vít | AOP0302 | 40:39 | |||
2. | Ondřej Gallo | AOP0802 | 45:50 | + 5:11 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | 34:40 | |||
2. | Řehulka David | 38:32 | + 3:52 | |||
3. | Lichý Ondřej | SOP8802 | 43:01 | + 8:21 | ||
4. | Radomír Salich | AOP7603 | 53:24 | + 18:44 | ||
5. | Jurcak Karel | SOP5101 | 67:14 | + 32:34 | ||
6. | Tomáš Břečka | AOP6800 | 69:54 | + 35:14 | ||
7. | Malysa Ján | SOP5102 | 99:25 | + 64:45 |