Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
|
---|---|---|---|
1. | Čápová Šárka | NNN |
20:00 |
2. | Čápová Denisa | NNN |
20:08 |
3. | Čápová Tereza | NNN |
22:32 |
4. | Svatková Sofie | NNN |
23:58 |
5. | Svatek Jakub | NNN |
28:13 |
6. | Holzäpfel Jan | STA1202 |
28:41 |
7. | Hořejší Anna | NNN |
35:16 |
8. | Andrýs Daniel | NNN |
35:20 |
9. | Lubasová Nela | NNN |
38:44 |
10. | Duspiva Adam | NNN |
39:14 |
11. | Bibrová Veronika | NNN |
39:17 |
12. | Filušova Ema | NNN |
39:56 |
13. | Noháčová Bára | NNN |
40:08 |
14. | Vaníček Robin | STA1401 |
40:25 |
15. | Licehamrová Ema | NNN |
41:26 |
16. | Andrýs Adam | NNN |
41:55 |
17. | Andrýs Jan | NNN |
42:01 |
18. | Šedivý Miko | NNN |
42:08 |
19. | Vlášek Jaroslav | NNN |
44:20 |
20. | Vlášková Anna | NNN |
45:26 |
21. | Noháčová Karolína | NNN |
46:15 |
22. | Saksun Kryštof | NNN |
47:19 |
23. | Sejk Jan | NNN |
48:33 |
24. | Sejková Apolena | NNN |
48:46 |
25. | Doleželová Leona | STA1551 |
50:24 |
26. | Pospíchalová Šárka | STA1552 |
55:04 |
27. | Šedivý Jonáš | NNN |
56:03 |
28. | Šedlbaureová Adéla | NNN |
62:03 |
29. | Šedlbaureová Julie | NNN |
62:15 |
30. | Tehnik Lukáš | NNN |
66:15 |
31. | Tehnik Kryštof | NNN |
66:19 |
32. | Novotná Laura | NNN |
70:12 |
33. | Novotný Andrej | NNN |
70:26 |
34. | Kolářová Izabel | NNN |
96:47 |
35. | Tichá Anna | NNN |
96:57 |
36. | Kolářová Viktorie | NNN |
96:59 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
|
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wierer Antonín | STA1002 |
23:02 |
2. | Bílek František | STA1001 |
27:11 |
3. | Krätzer Vojtěch | STA1203 |
30:44 |
4. | Jakeš Maxim | NNN |
34:06 |
5. | Jordáková Jůlie | NNN |
34:24 |
6. | Vaníček Štěpán | STA1201 |
34:47 |
7. | Jakeš Albert | NNN |
35:06 |
8. | Doleželová Jolana | STA1151 |
37:06 |
9. | Bílková Ema | STA1253 |
40:58 |
10. | Pospíchal Jakub | STA1101 |
42:39 |
11. | Sedláček Ondřej | NNN |
42:49 |
12. | Sedláčková Veronika | NNN |
65:58 3Ch |
13. | Šimota Filip | NNN |
73:30 3Ch |
14. | Frančík Petr | NNN |
76:52 3Ch |
15. | Licehamr Hynek | NNN |
76:54 3Ch |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
|
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kříž Dušan | KRL7800 |
44:51 |
2. | Wierer Martin | STA7702 |
47:06 |
3. | Vaníček Ondřej | STA7801 |
49:21 |
4. | Čápová Eliška | STA0451 |
55:36 |
5. | Plachá Zita | STA0551 |
58:48 |
6. | Lubas Miroslav | NNN |
63:20 |
7. | Křížová Lenka | KRL7951 |
64:08 |
8. | Krätzer Jakub | STA0501 |
71:23 |
9. | Šístková Anežka | NNN |
80:52 |
10. | Šístek Jakub | NNN |
80:59 |
NED | Vítovcová Radana | STA7651 |
- |